bustimes.org

St James End, opposite Byfield Road

On St James Road, near Byfield Road

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

5 New Duston 11:22⚡
D2 Daventry 11:25⚡
8 King’s Heath 11:25⚡
9 Northampton 11:29⚡
55 Swan Valley 11:31⚡
15 Leamington 11:37⚡
55 Coventry 11:43⚡
9A Northampton 11:44⚡
8 King’s Heath 11:45⚡
96 Rugby 11:45⚡
5 New Duston 11:52⚡
9 Stockingford 11:52⚡
9 Northampton 11:59⚡
8 Kings Heath 12:05⚡
D3 Grange Estate 12:12⚡
55 Coventry 12:13⚡
5 St Giles via Duston 12:22⚡
96 Rugby 12:45⚡
5 St Giles via Duston 12:52⚡
5 St Giles via Duston 13:22⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations