bustimes.org

University Of Sunderland (W-bound)

On Chester Road, near Outside Sunderland Technology Park

Buses point west ←

Next departures

78A Consett 10:12
39A Pennywell 10:13
35A Houghton-le-Spring 10:27
2 Washington 10:28
16 Hastings Hill 10:33⚡
78 Consett 10:42
39 Pennywell 10:43
35A Low Moorsley 10:47
136 Sunderland 10:51
8 South Hylton 10:57
16 Hastings Hill 11:03⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services