bustimes.org

2A - Washington - Silksworth via Biddick, Fatfield, Barnwell, Grindon, Royal Hospital, Sunderland, Grangetown, Hollycarrside

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Washington - Silksworth

Washington Galleries Bus Station (B) 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:22 09:55 10:27 then every 30 minutes until 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:38 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:47 18:38
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:22 09:55 10:27 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:38 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:47 18:38
Biddick Titchfield Road (SE-bound) 06:50 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:24 09:57 10:29 13:59 14:29 15:03 15:40 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:49 18:40
Biddick Easby Road (SE-bound) 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:25 09:58 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:41 16:13 16:44 17:16 17:50 18:41
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (SE-bound) 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:25 09:58 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:41 16:13 16:44 17:16 17:50 18:41
Biddick Lane-School (S-bound) 06:52 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:26 09:59 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:42 16:14 16:45 17:17 17:51 18:42
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (S-bound) 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:54 09:27 10:00 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:06 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:52 18:43
Fatfield Biddick Lane-Fallowfield Way (S-bound) 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:55 09:28 10:01 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:07 15:45 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:53 18:44
Fatfield Station Road - Worm Hill Terrace (SE-bound) 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:56 09:29 10:02 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:46 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:54 18:45
Fatfield Station Road-Bridge (SE-bound) 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:57 09:30 10:03 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:21 17:55 18:46
Fatfield Station Road-Westerdale (SW-bound) 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:57 09:30 10:03 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:21 17:55 18:46
Fatfield Station Road-Lambton Terrace (SE-bound) 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:58 09:31 10:04 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:48 16:19 16:50 17:22 17:56 18:47
Fatfield Station Road-Gladstone Terrace (SE-bound) 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:58 09:32 10:04 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:48 16:19 16:50 17:22 17:56 18:47
Barnwell Station Road-Wensleydale Avenue (S-bound) 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:33 10:05 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:49 16:20 16:51 17:23 17:57 18:48
Barnwell Wensleydale Avenue-Station Road (E-bound) 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:33 10:05 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:49 16:20 16:51 17:23 17:57 18:48
Barnwell Wensleydale Avenue-Wharfdale (E-bound) 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:27 09:00 09:34 10:06 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:12 15:50 16:21 16:52 17:24 17:58 18:49
Barnwell Avondale Avenue (S-bound) 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:01 09:35 10:07 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:25 17:59 18:50
Penshaw Avondale Avenue (SE-bound) 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:01 09:35 10:07 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:25 17:59 18:50
Penshaw Chester Road-Clydesdale Avenue (N-bound) 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:02 09:36 10:08 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:14 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:26 18:00 18:51
Penshaw (N-bound) 07:01 07:27 07:58 08:30 09:03 09:37 10:09 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:15 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:27 18:00 18:51
Penshaw Chester Road-Monument (NE-bound) 07:03 07:29 08:00 08:32 09:05 09:39 10:11 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:17 15:55 16:26 16:57 17:29 18:02 18:53
Penshaw Chester Road-Flinton Hill Farm (NE-bound) 07:03 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:06 09:40 10:12 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:56 16:27 16:58 17:30 18:03 18:53
Penshaw Chester Road-Foxcover Road (NE-bound) 07:04 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:07 09:41 10:13 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:57 16:28 16:59 17:31 18:04 18:54
Pennywell Chester Road - Prestbury Road (E-bound) 07:06 07:33 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:43 10:15 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:59 16:30 17:01 17:33 18:06 18:56
Pennywell Chester Road-Greenwood Road (E-bound) 07:06 07:33 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:43 10:15 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:59 16:30 17:01 17:33 18:06 18:56
Chester Road-Grindon Mill (NE-bound) 07:08 07:35 08:06 08:38 09:11 09:45 10:17 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 16:01 16:32 17:03 17:35 18:08 18:58
Nookside The Broadway-Glasbury Avenue (NE-bound) 07:08 07:36 08:07 08:39 09:12 09:46 10:18 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 16:02 16:33 17:04 17:36 18:09 18:58
Nookside The Broadway-Broadmayne Avenue (NE-bound) 07:09 07:37 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:47 10:19 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 16:03 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:10 18:59
High Barnes Sunderland Crematorium (NE-bound) 07:10 07:38 08:09 08:41 09:14 09:48 10:20 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 16:04 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:11 19:00
High Barnes Chester Road-Crematorium (NE-bound) 07:11 07:39 08:10 08:42 09:15 09:49 10:21 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 16:05 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:12 19:01
High Barnes Chester Road-Priory Grove (NE-bound) 07:11 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:49 10:21 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 16:05 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:12 19:01
High Barnes Chester Road-St Gabriels Avenue (E-bound) 07:12 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:50 10:22 10:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:06 16:37 17:08 17:40 18:13 19:02
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road A (E-bound) 07:13 07:42 08:14 08:46 09:17 09:51 10:23 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:29 16:07 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:14 19:03
High Barnes Chester Road-Croft Avenue (NE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:47 09:18 09:52 10:24 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:08 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:15 19:03
Sunderland Chester Road-The Precinct (NE-bound) 07:15 07:44 08:16 08:48 09:19 09:53 10:25 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:09 16:40 17:11 17:43 18:16 19:05
Sunderland Chester Road-University (E-bound) 07:16 07:45 08:17 08:49 09:20 09:54 10:26 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:32 16:10 16:41 17:12 17:44 18:17 19:06
University Of Sunderland (E-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:50 09:21 09:55 10:27 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:33 16:11 16:42 17:13 17:45 18:18 19:06
Sunderland Stockton Road (S-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:58 10:30 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:14 16:45 17:16 17:48 18:21 19:09
Sunderland Stockton Road (S-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:55 09:26 10:00 10:32 11:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:16 16:47 17:18 17:50 18:23 19:10
Sunderland Borough Road (43) 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:57 09:28 10:02 10:34 11:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:18 16:49 17:20 17:52 18:25 19:12
Sunderland Borough Road (43) 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:29 10:03 10:35 11:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:19 16:50 17:21 17:53 18:26 19:14
Hendon Toward Road-St Vincent Street (SE-bound) 07:24 07:55 08:27 08:59 09:30 10:04 10:36 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:54 18:27 19:15
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (S-bound) 07:25 07:56 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:05 10:37 11:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:55 18:28 19:15
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (S-bound) 07:25 07:56 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:05 10:37 11:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:55 18:28 19:15
Hendon Toward Road-Villette Road (SE-bound) 07:25 07:57 08:29 09:01 09:32 10:06 10:38 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:55 18:28 19:16
Hendon Villette Road (SW-bound) 07:26 07:57 08:29 09:01 09:32 10:06 10:38 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:56 18:29 19:16
Grangetown Ryhope Road-China Street (SE-bound) 07:26 07:58 08:30 09:02 09:33 10:07 10:39 11:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:56 18:29 19:17
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Ryton Square (SE-bound) 07:27 07:59 08:31 09:03 09:34 10:08 10:40 11:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:57 18:30 19:17
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Weldon Avenue (SE-bound) 07:28 08:00 08:32 09:04 09:35 10:09 10:41 11:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:25 16:56 17:27 17:58 18:31 19:18
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Hollywood Road (SE-bound) 07:28 08:00 08:32 09:04 09:35 10:09 10:41 11:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:25 16:56 17:27 17:58 18:31 19:18
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Ocean Road (SE-bound) 07:29 08:01 08:33 09:05 09:36 10:10 10:42 11:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:26 16:57 17:28 17:59 18:32 19:19
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Askrigg Avenue (S-bound) 07:29 08:01 08:33 09:05 09:36 10:10 10:42 11:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:26 16:57 17:28 17:59 18:32 19:19
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Angram Drive (S-bound) 07:30 08:02 08:34 09:06 09:37 10:11 10:43 11:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:27 16:58 17:29 18:00 18:33 19:20
Grangetown Toll Bar Road-B&q (W-bound) 07:31 08:03 08:35 09:07 09:38 10:12 10:44 11:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:28 16:59 17:30 18:01 18:34 19:21
Hollycarrside Leechmere Way-Lynthorpe (SW-bound) 07:32 08:04 08:36 09:08 09:39 10:13 10:45 11:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:29 17:00 17:31 18:02 18:35 19:22
Hollycarrside Leechmere Way - Rye View Road (W-bound) 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:09 09:40 10:14 10:46 11:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:30 17:01 17:32 18:03 18:36 19:23
Ryhope Colliery Black Road (S-bound) 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:10 09:41 10:15 10:47 11:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:31 17:02 17:33 18:04 18:37 19:24
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Library (W-bound) 07:35 08:07 08:39 09:11 09:42 10:16 10:48 11:20 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:32 17:03 17:34 18:05 18:38 19:24
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Post Office (W-bound) 07:35 08:07 08:39 09:11 09:42 10:16 10:48 11:20 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:32 17:03 17:34 18:05 18:38 19:25
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Brick Row (W-bound) 07:36 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:43 10:17 10:49 11:21 14:51 15:22 15:55 16:33 17:04 17:35 18:06 18:39 19:25
Tunstall Bank - Withernsea Grove (NW-bound) 07:37 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:44 10:18 10:50 11:22 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:34 17:05 17:36 18:07 18:40 19:26
Tunstall Village Green (W-bound) 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:20 10:52 11:24 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:36 17:07 17:38 18:09 18:42 19:28
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (SW-bound) 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:20 10:52 11:24 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:36 17:07 17:38 18:09 18:42 19:28
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (W-bound) 07:40 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:21 10:53 11:25 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:37 17:08 17:39 18:10 18:43 19:29
Silksworth Terrace-Frances Street (SW-bound) 07:40 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:21 10:53 11:25 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:37 17:08 17:39 18:10 18:43 19:29
Silksworth Terrace-Cambridge Road (SW-bound) 07:41 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:48 10:22 10:54 11:26 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:38 17:09 17:40 18:11 18:44 19:30
Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (E-bound) 07:42 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:23 10:55 11:27 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:39 17:10 17:41 18:12 18:45 19:31

Silksworth - Washington

Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (E-bound) 06:49 07:15 07:44 08:18 08:52 09:25 09:59 then every 30 minutes until 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:06 17:40
Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (E-bound) 06:49 07:15 07:44 08:18 08:52 09:25 09:59 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:06 17:40
Silksworth Vicarage Road-Cavendish Drive (N-bound) 06:50 07:16 07:45 08:19 08:53 09:26 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:35 16:06 16:38 17:07 17:41
Silksworth Cumberland Road-Essex Grove (NE-bound) 06:51 07:17 07:46 08:20 08:54 09:27 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:36 16:07 16:39 17:08 17:42
Silksworth Blind Lane (S-bound) 06:52 07:18 07:47 08:21 08:55 09:28 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:37 16:08 16:40 17:09 17:43
Silksworth Blind Lane - Wynyard Street (S-bound) 06:53 07:19 07:48 08:22 08:56 09:28 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:38 16:09 16:41 17:10 17:44
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (E-bound) 06:53 07:19 07:48 08:22 08:56 09:29 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:38 16:09 16:41 17:10 17:44
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (NE-bound) 06:54 07:20 07:49 08:23 08:57 09:29 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:39 16:10 16:42 17:11 17:45
Tunstall Village Green (E-bound) 06:55 07:21 07:50 08:24 08:58 09:30 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:40 16:11 16:43 17:12 17:46
Tunstall Bank - Withernsea Grove (SE-bound) 06:56 07:22 07:51 08:25 08:59 09:31 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:41 16:12 16:44 17:13 17:47
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Brick Row (E-bound) 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:27 09:00 09:33 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:42 16:13 16:45 17:14 17:48
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Post Office (E-bound) 06:58 07:24 07:53 08:27 09:01 09:33 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:43 16:14 16:46 17:15 17:48
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Library (E-bound) 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:28 09:01 09:34 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:43 16:14 16:46 17:15 17:49
Ryhope Colliery Black Road (N-bound) 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:29 09:02 09:35 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:44 16:15 16:47 17:16 17:49
Hollycarrside Rye View Road (N-bound) 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:03 09:36 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:45 16:16 16:48 17:17 17:50
Hollycarrside Leechmere Way -Lynthorpe (E-bound) 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:04 09:37 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:46 16:17 16:49 17:18 17:51
Hollycarrside Leechmere Way-Lynthorpe (NE-bound) 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:04 09:37 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:46 16:17 16:49 17:18 17:51
Grangetown Toll Bar Road-B&q (E-bound) 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:33 09:06 09:39 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:48 16:19 16:51 17:20 17:53
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Rhoda Terrace (N-bound) 07:03 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:07 09:40 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:20 16:52 17:21 17:54
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Ayton Avenue (N-bound) 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:07 09:40 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:20 16:52 17:21 17:54
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Carnegie Street (NW-bound) 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:09 09:42 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:22 16:54 17:23 17:56
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Queen Alexandra Rd (NW-bound) 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:09 09:42 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:22 16:54 17:23 17:56
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Weldon Avenue (NW-bound) 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:09 09:42 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:22 16:54 17:23 17:56
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Bennett Court (NW-bound) 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:10 09:43 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:23 16:55 17:24 17:57
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Cedars Park (N-bound) 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:11 09:44 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:24 16:56 17:25 17:58
Hendon Villette Road (NE-bound) 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:12 09:45 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:54 16:25 16:57 17:26 17:59
Hendon Toward Road-Villette Road (NW-bound) 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:12 09:45 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:54 16:25 16:57 17:26 17:59
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (N-bound) 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:40 09:13 09:46 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:26 16:58 17:27 18:00
Hendon Toward Road-Park Road (N-bound) 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:14 09:47 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:27 16:59 17:28 18:01
Sunderland Borough Road-Toward Street (07) 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:16 09:49 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:29 17:01 17:30 18:03
Sunderland Borough Road-Toward Street (07) 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:17 09:51 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:30 17:02 17:31 18:04
Sunderland Holmeside (24) 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:19 09:53 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:32 17:05 17:33 18:06
Sunderland Interchange (J) 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:21 09:55 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:34 17:07 17:36 18:09
Sunderland Interchange (J) 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:51 09:24 09:58 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:37 17:09 17:38 18:11
Sunderland Green Terrace (39) 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:52 09:25 09:59 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:08 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:12
University Of Sunderland (W-bound) 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:54 09:27 10:01 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:41 18:14
Sunderland Chester Road-University (W-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:54 09:27 10:01 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:42 18:14
Sunderland The Royalty (SW-bound) 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:55 09:28 10:02 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:42 18:15
Sunderland Western Hill (NW-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:55 09:28 10:02 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:43 18:15
High Barnes Chester Road-Wolseley Terrace (SW-bound) 07:21 07:52 08:23 08:57 09:30 10:04 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:44 18:17
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road B (SW-bound) 07:22 07:53 08:24 08:58 09:31 10:05 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:46 18:18
High Barnes Chester Road-Eastfield Street (SW-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:59 09:32 10:06 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:47 18:19
High Barnes Chester Road-Crematorium (SW-bound) 07:24 07:55 08:26 09:00 09:33 10:07 10:40 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:48 18:20
High Barnes Sunderland Crematorium (W-bound) 07:25 07:56 08:27 09:01 09:34 10:08 10:41 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:50 18:21
Nookside The Broadway-Broadmayne Avenue (SW-bound) 07:25 07:56 08:27 09:01 09:34 10:08 10:41 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:19 16:50 17:23 17:50 18:21
Nookside The Broadway-Springwell Road (SW-bound) 07:26 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:35 10:09 10:42 14:42 15:14 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:51 18:22
Nookside The Broadway-Glenleigh Drive (SW-bound) 07:26 07:58 08:29 09:02 09:35 10:09 10:42 14:42 15:15 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:52 18:22
Chester Road-Grindon Mill (SW-bound) 07:28 08:00 08:31 09:04 09:37 10:11 10:44 14:44 15:17 15:50 16:24 16:55 17:28 17:54 18:24
Pennywell Chester Road-Gardiner Square (W-bound) 07:29 08:01 08:32 09:05 09:38 10:12 10:45 14:45 15:18 15:51 16:25 16:56 17:29 17:55 18:25
Pennywell Chester Road - Sevenoaks Drive (W-bound) 07:30 08:02 08:33 09:06 09:39 10:13 10:46 14:46 15:19 15:52 16:26 16:57 17:30 17:56 18:26
Penshaw Chester Road-Foxcover Road (SW-bound) 07:31 08:03 08:34 09:07 09:40 10:14 10:47 14:47 15:20 15:53 16:27 16:58 17:31 17:57 18:27
Penshaw Chester Road-Flinton Hill Farm (SW-bound) 07:32 08:04 08:35 09:08 09:41 10:15 10:48 14:48 15:21 15:54 16:28 16:59 17:32 17:58 18:28
Penshaw Chester Road-Monument (SW-bound) 07:32 08:05 08:36 09:09 09:42 10:16 10:49 14:49 15:22 15:55 16:29 17:00 17:33 17:59 18:28
Penshaw Chester Road - Rose Street West (S-bound) 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:44 10:17 10:50 14:50 15:24 15:57 16:31 17:02 17:34 18:00 18:30
Penshaw Chester Road-Clydesdale Avenue (S-bound) 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:45 10:18 10:51 14:51 15:25 15:58 16:32 17:03 17:35 18:01 18:30
Penshaw Avondale Avenue (NW-bound) 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:46 10:19 10:52 14:52 15:26 15:59 16:33 17:04 17:36 18:02 18:31
Barnwell Avondale Avuenue (N-bound) 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:47 10:20 10:53 14:53 15:27 16:00 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:03 18:32
Barnwell Wensleydale Avenue-Wharfedale (W-bound) 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:47 10:20 10:53 14:53 15:27 16:00 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:03 18:32
Barnwell Wensleydale Avenue-Station Road (W-bound) 07:37 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:48 10:21 10:54 14:54 15:28 16:01 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:04 18:33
Fatfield Station Road-Penshaw Lodge (NW-bound) 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:48 10:21 10:54 14:54 15:28 16:01 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:04 18:33
Fatfield Station Road-Chandlers Ford (NW-bound) 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:49 10:22 10:55 14:55 15:29 16:02 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:05 18:34
Fatfield Station Road-Stonesdale (SW-bound) 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:49 10:22 10:55 14:55 15:29 16:02 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:05 18:34
Fatfield Station Road-St Pauls Drive (NE-bound) 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:50 10:23 10:56 14:56 15:30 16:03 16:37 17:08 17:40 18:06 18:35
Fatfield Station Road-Bridge (NW-bound) 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:51 10:24 10:57 14:57 15:31 16:04 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:07 18:36
Fatfield Station Road - Worm Hill Terrace (NW-bound) 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:51 10:24 10:57 14:57 15:31 16:04 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:07 18:36
Fatfield Fallowfield Way-Southcroft (NW-bound) 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:52 10:25 10:58 14:58 15:32 16:05 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:08 18:37
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (N-bound) 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:53 10:26 10:59 14:59 15:33 16:06 16:40 17:11 17:43 18:08 18:37
Biddick Parkway-Glastonbury (NW-bound) 07:43 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:55 10:28 11:01 15:01 15:35 16:08 16:42 17:13 17:45 18:10 18:39
Biddick Easby Road (NW-bound) 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:56 10:29 11:02 15:02 15:36 16:09 16:43 17:14 17:46 18:11 18:40
Biddick Titchfield Road (N-bound) 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:56 10:29 11:02 15:02 15:36 16:09 16:43 17:14 17:46 18:11 18:40
Washington Police Link Road - Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 07:45 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:57 10:30 11:03 15:03 15:37 16:10 16:44 17:15 17:47 18:12 18:41
Washington Galleries Bus Station (B) 07:47 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:59 10:32 11:05 15:05 15:39 16:12 16:46 17:17 17:49 18:14 18:43

Timetable data from Go North East, 15 January 2021

Go North East