bustimes.org

35A - Low Moorsley - Boldon via Houghton-le-Spring, East Herrington, Silksworth, Royal Hospital, Sunderland, Castletown

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Low Moorsley - Houghton-le-Spring, East Herrington, Silksworth, Royal Hospital, Sunderland, Castletown - Boldon

Easington Lane High Street (NW-Bound) 06:25then hourly until
Low Moorsley York Street (S-Bound) 07:5715:5716:5717:5718:4019:5020:5021:5023:00
Easington Lane Pemberton Bank-Blindy Lane (NW-Bound) 06:25
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Weardale Street (NE-Bound) 07:5815:5816:5817:5818:4019:5020:5021:5023:00
Easington Lane Pemberton Bank-Smiths Terrace (NW-Bound) 06:25
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Kirkdale Street (NE-Bound) 07:5915:5916:5917:5918:4119:5120:5121:5123:01
Hetton-le-Hole Lilywhite Tce-White Gates Dr (NW-Bound) 06:26
Low Moorsley Nidderdale Avenue (E-Bound) 08:0016:0017:0018:0018:4219:5220:5221:5223:02
Hetton-le-Hole Four Lane Ends (NW-Bound) 06:26
Hetton-le-Hole Mardale Street-Nidderdale Avenue (N-Bound) 08:0116:0117:0118:0118:4219:5220:5221:5223:02
Hetton-le-Hole Station Road-Industrial Estate (N-Bound) 06:27
Hetton-le-Hole Bedale Street-Allendale Street (N-Bound) 08:0216:0217:0218:0218:4319:5320:5321:5323:03
Hetton-le-Hole The Crescent (N-Bound) 08:0316:0317:0318:0318:4319:5320:5321:5323:03
Hetton Le Hole Interchange (B) 06:2908:0516:0517:0518:0518:4519:5520:5521:5523:05
Hetton-le-Hole Houghton Road-Woodlea Close (N-Bound) 06:30
Hetton-le-Hole Caroline Street-Market Street (NE-Bound) 08:0616:0617:0618:0618:4619:5620:5621:5623:06
Hetton Downs Houghton Road-Cemetery (N-Bound) 06:30
Hetton Downs Regent Street (W-Bound) 08:0716:0717:0718:0718:4719:5720:5721:5723:07
Hetton Downs Lady Street-High Downs Square (E-Bound) 08:0816:0817:0818:0818:4819:5820:5821:5823:08
Hetton Downs Lindsay Street (N-Bound) 08:0916:0917:0918:0918:4919:5920:5921:5923:09
Hetton Downs Low Downs Road (W-Bound) 08:1016:1017:1018:1018:5020:0021:0022:0023:10
Hetton Downs Church Road (S-Bound) 08:1016:1017:1018:1018:5020:0021:0022:0023:10
Hetton Downs Church Road (S-Bound) 08:1116:1117:1118:1118:5120:0121:0122:0123:11
Hetton Downs Regent Street (W-Bound) 08:1216:1217:1218:1218:5220:0221:0222:0223:12
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Rd-Broomhill Tce (NW-Bound) 06:3108:1316:1317:1318:1318:5320:0321:0322:0323:13
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-The Bungalows (NW-Bound) 06:3208:1416:1417:1418:1418:5320:0321:0322:0323:13
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-Rainton Bank (NW-Bound) 06:3308:1416:1417:1418:1418:5420:0421:0422:0423:14
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Cemetery (NW-Bound) 06:3308:1516:1517:1518:1518:5520:0521:0522:0523:15
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Durham Road (N-Bound) 06:3408:1616:1617:1618:1618:5520:0521:0522:0523:15
Houghton-Le-Spring (N-Bound) 06:3608:1816:1817:1818:1818:5720:0721:0722:0723:17
08:1916:1917:19
Houghton-Le-Spring (NW-Bound) 06:3608:1916:1917:1918:1818:5720:0721:0722:0723:17
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Leyburn Grove (NW-Bound) 06:3708:2016:2017:2018:1918:5820:0821:0822:0823:18
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Moorsburn Dr (NW-Bound) 06:3808:2116:2117:2118:2018:5920:0921:0922:0923:19
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Burnside Ave (N-Bound) 06:3808:2216:2217:2218:2119:0020:1021:1022:1023:20
Houghton-le-Spring Blind Lane-Newstead Road (NW-Bound) 06:3908:2316:2317:2318:2219:0020:1021:1022:1023:20
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate Blind Lane (NW-Bound) 06:3908:2416:2417:2418:2319:0120:1121:1122:1123:21
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate (NE-Bound) 06:4008:2416:2417:2418:2319:0120:1121:1122:1123:21
Houghton-le-Spring Coaley Lane-Beechwood Terrace (NE-Bound) 06:4008:2516:2517:2518:2419:0220:1221:1222:1223:22
Newbottle Coaley Lane-Melrose Gardens (NE-Bound) 06:4108:2616:2617:2618:2519:0320:1321:1322:1323:23
Newbottle Front Street (E-Bound) 06:4208:2716:2717:2718:2619:0420:1421:1422:1423:24
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (N-Bound) 06:4208:2716:2717:2718:2619:0420:1421:1422:1423:24
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (N-Bound) 06:4308:2816:2817:2818:2719:0520:1521:1522:1523:25
Philadelphia Lane-Success Row (N-Bound) 06:4308:2816:2817:2818:2719:0520:1521:1522:1523:25
Herrington Burn (E-Bound) 06:4308:2816:2817:2818:2719:0520:1521:1522:1523:25
Herrington Burn St Aidans Terrace-Nursing Home (NE-Bound) 06:4408:2916:2917:2918:2819:0620:1621:1622:1623:26
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Freezemoor Road (E-Bound) 06:4408:2916:2917:2918:2819:0620:1621:1622:1623:26
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Flighters (E-Bound) 06:4508:3016:3017:3018:2919:0720:1721:1722:1723:27
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Old Church Hse (E-Bound) 06:4608:3116:3117:3118:3019:0820:1821:1822:1823:28
West Herrington Herrington Road-Mcclaren Way (E-Bound) 06:4708:3216:3217:3218:3119:0920:1921:1922:1923:29
East Herrington Herrington Road-West Park (NE-Bound) 06:4808:3316:3317:3318:3219:1020:2021:2022:2023:30
East Herrington Herrington Road-Board Inn (NE-Bound) 06:4908:3416:3417:3418:3319:1120:2121:2122:2123:31
East Herrington Silksworth Road - Board Inn (E-Bound) 06:4908:3416:3417:3418:3319:1120:2121:2122:2123:31
East Herrington Silksworth Road-Warwick Drive (E-Bound) 06:5008:3516:3517:3518:3419:1220:2221:2222:2223:32
Farringdon Silksworth Road-Allendale Road (NE-Bound) 06:5008:3516:3517:3518:3419:1220:2221:2222:2223:32
Silksworth Road-Foxhole Wood (E-Bound) 06:5108:3616:3617:3618:3519:1320:2321:2322:2323:33
Silksworth Road-Silksworth Hall (NE-Bound) 06:5208:3716:3717:3718:3619:1420:2421:2422:2423:34
Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (E-Bound) 06:2406:5407:2408:3916:3917:3918:3819:1620:2621:2622:2623:36
Silksworth Terrace-Comet Square (NE-Bound) 06:2406:5407:2408:3916:3917:3918:3819:1620:2621:2622:2623:36
Blind Lane -Silksworth Terrace (N-Bound) 06:2506:5507:2508:4016:4017:4018:3919:1720:2721:2722:2723:37
Silksworth Blind Lane (N-Bound) 06:2506:5507:2508:4116:4117:4118:4019:1820:2821:2822:2823:38
Silksworth Miller Terrace (NW-Bound) 06:2606:5607:2608:4116:4117:4118:4019:1820:2821:2822:2823:38
Silksworth Warwick Terrace-Durham Terrace (NW-Bound) 06:2606:5607:2608:4216:4217:4218:4119:1920:2921:2922:2923:39
Silksworth Dene Street (N-Bound) 06:2606:5607:2608:4316:4317:4318:4119:1920:2921:2922:2923:39
Silksworth Lane-Low Newport Farm (N-Bound) 06:2706:5707:2708:4416:4417:4418:4219:2020:3021:3022:3023:40
Silksworth Lane-Elstob Place (NE-Bound) 06:2806:5807:2808:4416:4417:4418:4319:2120:3121:3122:3123:41
Barnes Park Silksworth Lane-Crosslea Avenue (N-Bound) 06:2906:5907:2908:4616:4617:4618:4419:2220:3221:3222:3223:42
Barnes Park Silksworth Lane (N-Bound) 06:2906:5907:2908:4616:4617:4618:4519:2320:3321:3322:3323:43
Barnes Park Road (NW-Bound) 06:3007:0007:3008:4716:4717:4718:4519:2320:3321:3322:3323:43
Barnes Park Road-Chatsworth Close (NW-Bound) 06:3007:0007:3008:4716:4717:4718:4619:2420:3421:3422:3423:44
High Barnes Barnes Park Road-Barnes View (NW-Bound) 06:3007:0007:3008:4816:4817:4818:4619:2420:3421:3422:3423:44
High Barnes Ormonde Street-General Graham Street (N-Bound) 06:3107:0107:3108:4916:4917:4918:4719:2520:3521:3522:3523:45
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road A (E-Bound) 06:3207:0207:3208:5016:5017:5018:4819:2620:3621:3622:3623:46
High Barnes Chester Road-Croft Avenue (NE-Bound) 06:3207:0207:3208:5016:5017:5018:4819:2620:3621:3622:3623:46
Sunderland Chester Road-The Precinct (NE-Bound) 06:3307:0307:3308:5116:5117:5118:4919:2720:3721:3722:3723:47
Sunderland Chester Road-University (E-Bound) 06:3407:0407:3408:5216:5217:5218:5019:2820:3821:3822:3823:48
University Of Sunderland (E-Bound) 06:3507:0507:3508:5316:5317:5318:5119:2920:3921:3922:3923:49
Sunderland Interchange (M) 07:08
Sunderland Interchange (P) 06:3807:3808:5616:5617:5618:5419:3220:4221:4222:4223:52
06:4107:4108:5916:5918:1619:3520:4521:4522:45
Sunderland Vine Place (Stand 2) 06:4207:4209:0117:0118:1819:3620:4621:4622:46
Sunderland Fawcett Street (19) 06:4407:4409:0217:0218:1919:3820:4821:4822:48
Sunderland Fawcett Street (16) 06:4407:4409:0317:0318:2019:3820:4821:4822:48
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (N-Bound) 06:4607:4609:0517:0518:2219:4020:5021:5022:50
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Howard Street (NW-Bound) 06:4707:4709:0617:0618:2319:4120:5121:5122:51
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Stadium (NW-Bound) 06:4807:4809:0717:0718:2419:4220:5221:5222:52
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Wallace Street (NW-Bound) 06:4807:4809:0817:0818:2519:4220:5221:5222:52
Southwick Road-Carley Road (W-Bound) 06:4907:4909:0917:0918:2619:4320:5321:5322:53
Southwick Road-Suddick Street (W-Bound) 06:5007:5009:1017:1018:2719:4420:5421:5422:54
Southwick Sunderland Road - Stoney Lane (W-Bound) 06:5107:5109:1117:1118:2819:4520:5521:5522:55
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Ashwood Avenue (W-Bound) 06:5207:5209:1217:1218:2919:4620:5621:5622:56
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Hollywood Avenue (W-Bound) 06:5207:5209:1217:1218:2919:4620:5621:5622:56
Hylton Red House North Hylton Rd-Industrial Est (W-Bound) 06:5307:5309:1317:1318:3019:4720:5721:5722:57
Hylton Red House Castletown Way-Riverbank Road (S-Bound) 06:5407:5409:1417:1418:3119:4820:5821:5822:58
Hylton Red House Castletown Way-Sainsburys (S-Bound) 06:5407:5409:1417:1418:3119:4820:5821:5822:58
Enterprise Park Colima Avenue (NE-Bound) 06:5607:5609:1617:1618:3319:5021:0022:0023:00
Castletown Chaffinch Road (N-Bound) 06:5607:5609:1617:1618:3319:5021:0022:0023:00
Castletown East View (S-Bound) 06:5707:5709:1717:1718:3419:5121:0122:0123:01
Castletown Chaffinch Road (W-Bound) 06:5707:5709:1717:1718:3419:5121:0122:0123:01
Castletown Ethel Terrace (W-Bound) 06:5807:5809:1817:1818:3519:5221:0222:0223:02
Castletown Brown Road (SW-Bound) 06:5907:5909:1917:1918:3619:5321:0322:0323:03
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (SW-Bound) 06:5907:5909:1917:1918:3619:5321:0322:0323:03
Castletown North Hylton (N-Bound) 07:0108:0109:2117:2118:3819:5521:0522:0523:05
Castletown Grange Road-Rydal Mount (NE-Bound) 07:0108:0109:2117:2118:3819:5521:0522:0523:05
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:0108:0109:2117:2118:3819:5521:0522:0523:05
Castletown Hylton Castle Road-Ernwill Avenue (N-Bound) 07:0208:0209:2217:2218:3919:5621:0622:0623:06
Hylton Castle Craigavon Road - Cranleigh Road (N-Bound) 07:0308:0309:2317:2318:4019:5721:0722:0723:07
Hylton Castle Cranleigh Road (W-Bound) 07:0408:0409:2417:2418:4119:5821:0822:0823:08
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road - Chelmsford Road (N-Bound) 07:0508:0509:2517:2518:4219:5921:0922:0923:09
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road (N-Bound) 07:0508:0509:2517:2518:4219:5921:0922:0923:09
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Canterbury Road (W-Bound) 07:0508:0509:2517:2518:4219:5921:0922:0923:09
Town End Farm Blackwood Road-Bingley Street (N-Bound) 07:0608:0609:2617:2618:4320:0021:1022:1023:10
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Borodin Avenue (W-Bound) 07:0708:0709:2717:2718:4420:0121:1122:1123:11
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Beeston Avenue (NW-Bound) 07:0808:0809:2817:2818:4520:0221:1222:1223:12
Town End Farm Baxter Road - Berwick Avenue (N-Bound) 07:0908:0909:2917:2918:4620:0321:1322:1323:13
Town End Farm Baxter Road-Blaydon Avenue (SE-Bound) 07:0908:0909:2917:2918:4620:0321:1322:1323:13
Town End Farm Brunswick Road (E-Bound) 07:1108:1109:3117:3118:4820:0521:1522:1523:15
Downhill Hylton Lane - Kentucky Road (N-Bound) 07:1108:1109:3117:3118:4820:0521:1522:1523:15
West Boldon Hylton Lane (N-Bound) 07:1408:1409:3417:3418:5120:0821:1822:1823:18
West Boldon Newcastle Road-Wayside (W-Bound) 07:1408:1409:3417:3418:5120:0821:1822:1823:18
Boldon Newcastle Road-Travelling Man (W-Bound) 07:1508:1509:3517:3518:5220:0921:1922:1923:19
Boldon Abingdon Way (N-Bound) 07:1608:1609:3617:3618:5320:1021:2022:2023:20
Boldon Abingdon Way (N-Bound) 07:1708:1709:3717:3718:5420:1121:2122:2123:21

Boldon - Houghton-le-Spring, East Herrington, Silksworth, Royal Hospital, Sunderland, Castletown - Low Moorsley

Boldon Abingdon Way (N-Bound) 07:1808:1809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3918:1319:1320:1321:2322:2323:23
Boldon Henley Way-Asda (NE-Bound) 07:1808:1809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3918:1319:1320:1321:2322:2323:23
Boldon North Road (SE-Bound) 07:2008:2009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4118:1519:1520:1521:2522:2523:25
West Boldon North Road-Boldon Drive (SE-Bound) 07:2008:2009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4118:1519:1520:1521:2522:2523:25
West Boldon North Road (SE-Bound) 07:2108:2109:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4218:1619:1620:1621:2622:2623:26
West Boldon St Nicholas Road (S-Bound) 07:2108:2109:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4218:1619:1620:1621:2622:2623:26
West Boldon Hylton Lane (S-Bound) 07:2108:2109:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4218:1619:1620:1621:2622:2623:26
Downhill Hylton Lane - Kentucky Road (S-Bound) 07:2408:2409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4518:1919:1920:1921:2922:2923:29
Town End Farm Brunswick Road (W-Bound) 07:2408:2409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4518:1919:1920:1921:2922:2923:29
Town End Farm Blackwood Road-Barrow Street (NW-Bound) 07:2508:2509:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4618:2019:2020:2021:3022:3023:30
Town End Farm Baxter Road-Birrell Square (N-Bound) 07:2608:2609:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4718:2119:2120:2121:3122:3123:31
Town End Farm Baxter Road - Berwick Avenue (SW-Bound) 07:2708:2709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4818:2219:2220:2221:3222:3223:32
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Bexhill Square (SE-Bound) 07:2708:2709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4818:2219:2220:2221:3222:3223:32
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Borodin Avenue (E-Bound) 07:2808:2809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4918:2319:2320:2321:3322:3323:33
Town End Farm Blackwood Road-Bingley Street (S-Bound) 07:2908:2909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5018:2419:2420:2421:3422:3423:34
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Blackwood Road (E-Bound) 07:2908:2909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5018:2419:2420:2421:3422:3423:34
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Canterbury Road (E-Bound) 07:3008:3009:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5118:2519:2520:2521:3522:3523:35
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road (S-Bound) 07:3008:3009:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5118:2519:2520:2521:3522:3523:35
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road - Chelmsford Road (S-Bound) 07:3108:3109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5218:2619:2620:2621:3622:3623:36
Hylton Castle Cranleigh Road (E-Bound) 07:3108:3109:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5218:2619:2620:2621:3622:3623:36
Castletown Hylton Castle Road-Castle View (S-Bound) 07:3308:3309:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:2819:2820:2821:3822:3823:38
Castletown Hylton Castle Road-Lilley Grove (S-Bound) 07:3308:3309:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:2819:2820:2821:3822:3823:38
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (SW-Bound) 07:3408:3409:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5518:2919:2920:2921:3922:3923:39
Castletown North Hylton (N-Bound) 07:3508:3509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:3019:3020:3021:4022:4023:40
Castletown Grange Road-Rydal Mount (NE-Bound) 07:3508:3509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:3019:3020:3021:4022:4023:40
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:3508:3509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:3019:3020:3021:4022:4023:40
Castletown Grange Road-Thompson Crescent (NE-Bound) 07:3608:3609:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:3119:3120:3121:4122:4123:41
Castletown Ethel Terrace (E-Bound) 07:3708:3709:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:3219:3220:3221:4222:4223:42
Castletown Chaffinch Road (E-Bound) 07:3708:3709:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:3219:3220:3221:4222:4223:42
Castletown Castle View (E-Bound) 07:3808:3809:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:3319:3320:3321:4322:4323:43
Enterprise Park Colima Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:4008:4010:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:3519:3520:3521:4522:4523:45
Hylton Red House Castletown Way (N-Bound) 07:4108:4110:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:3619:3620:3621:4622:4623:46
Hylton Red House North Hylton Road-Reeth Road (E-Bound) 07:4208:4210:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:3619:3620:3621:4622:4623:46
Hylton Red House North Hylton Rd-Industrial Est (E-Bound) 07:4208:4210:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:3719:3720:3721:4722:4723:47
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Yew Tree Avenue (SE-Bound) 07:4308:4310:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:3819:3820:3821:4822:4823:48
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Ashwood Avenue (E-Bound) 07:4408:4410:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:3819:3820:3821:4822:4823:48
Southwick Sunderland Road (E-Bound) 07:4608:4610:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:4019:4020:4021:5022:5023:50
Southwick Road-Morgan Street (E-Bound) 07:4708:4710:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:4119:4120:4121:5122:5123:51
Southwick Road-Carley Square (SE-Bound) 07:4708:4710:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:4119:4120:4121:5122:5123:51
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Wallace Street (SE-Bound) 07:4808:4810:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:4219:4220:4221:5222:5223:52
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Stadium (SE-Bound) 07:4908:4910:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:4319:4320:4321:5322:5323:53
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Howard Street (SE-Bound) 07:5008:5010:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:4419:4420:4421:5422:5423:54
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (SW-Bound) 07:5108:5110:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:4419:4420:4421:5422:5423:54
Sunderland John Street (14) 07:5308:5310:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:4719:4720:4721:5722:5723:57
Sunderland John Street (08) 07:5408:5410:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:4719:4720:4721:5722:5723:57
Sunderland Holmeside (Stand 5) 07:5608:5610:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:4919:4920:4921:5922:5923:59
Sunderland Interchange (M) 07:5808:5810:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:5119:5120:5122:0123:0100:01
07:0908:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0117:4418:5419:5420:5422:0423:04
Sunderland Green Terrace (39) 07:1008:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0217:4518:5519:5520:5522:0523:05
University Of Sunderland (W-Bound) 07:1108:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0417:4718:5719:5720:5722:0723:07
Sunderland Chester Road-University (W-Bound) 07:1108:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0417:4718:5719:5720:5722:0723:07
Sunderland The Royalty (SW-Bound) 07:1208:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0417:4718:5719:5720:5722:0723:07
Sunderland Western Hill (NW-Bound) 07:1208:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0517:4818:5819:5820:5822:0823:08
High Barnes Chester Road-Wolseley Terrace (SW-Bound) 07:1308:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0617:4918:5919:5920:5922:0923:09
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road B (SW-Bound) 07:1408:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0717:5019:0020:0021:0022:1023:10
High Barnes Ormonde Street-Sydenham Terrace (SE-Bound) 07:1408:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0717:5019:0020:0021:0022:1023:10
Barnes Park Road-Chatsworth Close (SE-Bound) 07:1508:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0817:5119:0120:0121:0122:1123:11
Barnes Park Silksworth Lane (S-Bound) 07:1608:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0917:5219:0220:0221:0222:1223:12
Barnes Park Silksworth Lane-Crosslea Avenue (S-Bound) 07:1708:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1017:5319:0320:0321:0322:1323:13
Silksworth Lane-Nursery Road (SW-Bound) 07:1808:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1117:5419:0420:0421:0422:1423:14
Silksworth Lane-Low Newport Farm (S-Bound) 07:1808:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1217:5519:0520:0521:0522:1523:15
Silksworth Durham Terrace (SW-Bound) 07:1908:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1317:5619:0620:0621:0622:1623:16
Silksworth Warwick Terrace-Durham Terrace (SE-Bound) 07:1908:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1317:5619:0620:0621:0622:1623:16
Silksworth Warwick Terrace-Lincoln Avenue (SE-Bound) 07:2008:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1417:5719:0720:0721:0722:1723:17
Silksworth Blind Lane (S-Bound) 07:2108:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1517:5819:0820:0821:0822:1823:18
Silksworth Blind Lane - Wynyard Street (S-Bound) 07:2108:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1517:5819:0820:0821:0822:1823:18
Silksworth Terrace-Frances Street (SW-Bound) 07:2108:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1617:5919:0920:0921:0922:1923:19
Silksworth Terrace-Cambridge Road (SW-Bound) 07:2208:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1617:5919:0920:0921:0922:1923:19
Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (E-Bound) 07:23
Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (W-Bound) 08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:0019:1020:1021:1022:2023:20
Silksworth Road-Silksworth Lane (SW-Bound) 08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:0119:1120:1121:1122:2123:21
Silksworth Road-Foxhole Wood (W-Bound) 08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:0219:1220:1221:1222:2223:22
Farringdon Silksworth Road-Allendale Road (SW-Bound) 08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:0219:1220:1221:1222:2223:22
East Herrington Silksworth Road-Woodside Grove (W-Bound) 08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:0319:1320:1321:1322:2323:23
East Herrington Durham Road - Crow Lane (W-Bound) 08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:0419:1420:1421:1422:2423:24
East Herrington Herrington Road - Board Inn (W-Bound) 08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:0519:1520:1521:1522:2523:25
East Herrington Herrington Road-Park Lea (W-Bound) 08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:0519:1520:1521:1522:2523:25
West Herrington Herrington Road-Mcclaren Way (W-Bound) 08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:0619:1620:1621:1622:2623:26
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Hill Terrace (W-Bound) 08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:0719:1720:1721:1722:2723:27
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Flighters (W-Bound) 08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:0819:1820:1821:1822:2823:28
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Freezemoor Road (W-Bound) 08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:0919:1920:1921:1922:2923:29
Herrington Burn St Aidans Terrace-Nursing Home (SW-Bound) 08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:0919:1920:1921:1922:2923:29
Herrington Burn (W-Bound) 08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:1019:2020:2021:2022:3023:30
Philadelphia Lane-Success Row (SE-Bound) 08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:1019:2020:2021:2022:3023:30
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (S-Bound) 08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:1019:2020:2021:2022:3023:30
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (S-Bound) 08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:1119:2120:2121:2122:3123:31
Newbottle Front Street (W-Bound) 08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:1219:2220:2221:2222:3223:32
Newbottle Coaley Lane-Melrose Gardens (SW-Bound) 08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:1219:2220:2221:2222:3223:32
Houghton-le-Spring Coaley Lane-Beechwood Terrace (SW-Bound) 08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:1319:2320:2321:2322:3323:33
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate (SW-Bound) 08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:1419:2420:2421:2422:3423:34
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate Blind Lane (SE-Bound) 08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:1419:2420:2421:2422:3423:34
Houghton-le-Spring Blind Lane-Newstead Road (SE-Bound) 08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:1519:2520:2521:2522:3523:35
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Burnside Ave (S-Bound) 08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:1619:2620:2621:2622:3623:36
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Newburn Cres (SE-Bound) 08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:1719:2720:2721:2722:3723:37
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Station Rd (SE-Bound) 08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:1819:2820:2821:2822:3823:38
Houghton Le Spring (S-Bound) 08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:1919:2920:2921:2922:3923:39
Houghton Le Spring (S-Bound) 08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:2019:3020:3021:3022:4023:40
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Sandcroft Drive (SE-Bound) 08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:2119:3120:3121:3122:4123:41
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Milton Avenue (SE-Bound) 08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:2119:3120:3121:3122:4123:41
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-The Bungalows (SE-Bound) 08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:2219:3220:3221:3222:4223:42
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-Broomhill (S-Bound) 08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:2319:3320:3321:3322:4323:43
Hetton Downs Houghton Road-Regent Street (S-Bound) 08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:2419:3420:3421:3422:4423:44
Hetton Downs Church Road (NW-Bound) 08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:2519:3520:3521:3522:4523:45
Hetton Downs Church Road (N-Bound) 08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:2619:3620:3621:3622:4623:46
Hetton Downs Lowdowns Road (E-Bound) 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:2719:3720:3721:3722:4723:47
Hetton Downs Lindsay Street (E-Bound) 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:2719:3720:3721:3722:4723:47
Hetton Downs Lady Street-High Downs Square (W-Bound) 08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:2819:3820:3821:3822:4823:48
Hetton Downs Regent Street (E-Bound) 08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:2919:3920:3921:3922:4923:49
Hetton-le-Hole Caroline Street-Market Street (SW-Bound) 08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:3019:4020:4021:4022:5023:50
Hetton Le Hole Interchange (C) 08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:3219:4220:4221:4222:5223:52
Hetton-le-Hole The Crescent (S-Bound) 08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:3319:4320:4321:4322:5323:53
Hetton-le-Hole Bedale Street-Langdale Street (S-Bound) 08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:3319:4320:4321:4322:5323:53
Hetton-le-Hole Mardale Street-Nidderdale Avenue (S-Bound) 08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:3419:4420:4421:4422:5423:54
Low Moorsley Nidderdale Avenue (W-Bound) 08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:3519:4520:4521:4522:5523:55
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Kirkdale Street (SW-Bound) 08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:3519:4520:4521:4522:5523:55
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Weardale Street (SW-Bound) 08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:3619:4620:4621:4622:5623:56
Low Moorsley York Street (S-Bound) 08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:3719:4720:4721:4722:5723:57

Timetable data from Go North East, 30 November 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Go North East