Oxford Circus Station / John Lewis (Stop OF)

On OXFORD STREET

Buses point east →

Next departures

139 Waterloo Station
LK15CRZ
18:42⚡️
390 Archway
LTZ1760
18:45⚡️
98 Holborn, Red Lion Square
LK67EOL
18:45⚡️
94 Piccadilly Circus
LG71DXS
18:47⚡️
139 Waterloo Station
LK15CSU
18:49⚡️
98 Holborn, Red Lion Square
LK67CYG
18:49⚡️
94 Piccadilly Circus
LB69JPV
18:54⚡️
98 Holborn, Red Lion Square
LK67EMJ
18:54⚡️
390 Archway
LTZ1804
18:55⚡️
139 Waterloo Station
LK15CSV
18:57⚡️
94 Piccadilly Circus
LB69JRX
19:01⚡️
390 Archway
LTZ1765
19:03⚡️
98 Holborn, Red Lion Square
LK67ENF
19:03⚡️
7 Oxford Circus
LK15CXE
19:04⚡️
139 Waterloo Station
LK15CUC
19:05⚡️
7 Oxford Circus
LK17DFY
19:08⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations