Garth Owen, before Plantation Lane
On Dolfor Road
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- powmtjp
- 5610WBD48405
Tuesday 30 April
To | Scheduled | |
---|---|---|
T4 | Llandrindod Wells | 10:07 |
T4 | Llandrindod Wells | 10:07 |
T4 | Llandrindod Wells | 12:07 |
T4 | Llandrindod Wells | 12:07 |
T4 | Llandrindod Wells | 14:12 |
T4 | Llandrindod Wells | 14:12 |
41A | Presteigne | 16:13 |
T4 | Llandrindod Wells | 16:15 |
T4 | Llandrindod Wells | 16:15 |
86C | Newtown | 17:13 |
T4 | Llandrindod Wells | 18:12 |
T4 | Llandrindod Wells | 18:12 |
Bus services
- 41A Presteigne - Newtown via Knighton, Knucklas Celtic Travel
- 86C Newtown Bus Station - Newtown Bus Station via Maesydail, Trehafren Owen's Travelmaster, Tanat Valley Coaches
- T4 Newtown - Llandrindod Wells - Builth Wells - Brecon - Merthyr Tydfil - Cardiff Stagecoach South Wales
- T12 Machynlleth - Wrexham via Newtown, Welshpool, Oswestry Lloyds Coaches, Tanat Valley Coaches