bustimes.org

Northfield, opposite Deansloch Crescent

On Byron Avenue, near Deansloch Crescent

Buses point north ↑

11 Northfield
69258 - SK57 ADU
14:51⚡️
59 Northfield
14063 - LB72 DZA
14:52⚡️
13 Scatterburn
69128 - SV07 EHE
14:53⚡️
11A Northfield 15:02⚡️
59 Northfield
14065 - LB72 DZD
15:07⚡️
11 Northfield 15:18⚡️
13 Scatterburn 15:20⚡️
59 Northfield 15:27⚡️
11A Northfield
63203 - SN14 FDV
15:31⚡️
13 Scatterburn
63208 - SN14 FEG
15:34
59 Northfield 15:37
11 Northfield 15:49
59 Northfield 15:52
13 Scatterburn 15:53
11A Northfield 16:01
59 Northfield 16:07
13 Scatterburn 16:13
11 Northfield 16:18
59 Northfield 16:22
11A Northfield 16:31
13 Scatterburn 16:33
59 Northfield 16:37

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations