Auchmuty
Stops in Auchmuty
Map- Adamson Place (adj) ↑ 31 31A 31B 38 43 43A 44B SH7
- Adamson Place (opp) ↘ 31 31A 38 43 43A 44B M6 SH7
- Auchmuty High School (Adj) ← AM1 AM2 AM3 AM4 AM5 AM6 AM7 AM8 AM9 AM10
- Auchmuty High School (Stance 1) ↙ AM1
- Auchmuty High School (Stance 10) ↙ AM10
- Auchmuty High School (Stance 2) ↙ AM2
- Auchmuty High School (Stance 3) ↙ AM3
- Auchmuty High School (Stance 4) ↙ AM4
- Auchmuty High School (Stance 5) ↙ AM5
- Auchmuty High School (Stance 6) ↙ AM6
- Auchmuty High School (Stance 7) ↙ AM7
- Auchmuty High School (Stance 8) ↙ AM8
- Auchmuty High School (Stance 9) ↙ AM9
- Bruce Road (adj) ← 5
- Bruce Road (Adj) → 5
- Buchanan Road (opp) ↓ 5
- David Road (Adj) → 5
- Falcon Drive (adj) ↘ 5 30 39 39A 39B 43 44A 45 AM1 AM2 AM3 AM5 AM9 AM10 M4 SH8 SP3
- Macduff Gardens (opp) ↘ 5
- Pinkerton Road (adj) → 39 39A 39B AM1 AM2 AM3 SP3
- Pinkerton Road (opp) ← 5 39 39A 39B AM1 AM2 AM3 SP3
- Poplar Road (adj) ↖ 5 30 45 AM5 AM9 AM10 M4 M6 SH8 SP3
- Poplar Road (opp) → 5 30 43 44A 45 AM5 AM9 AM10 M4 SH8 SP3
- Queen Margaret Drive (adj) ↖ 5 30 39 39A 39B 45 AM1 AM2 AM3 AM5 AM9 AM10 M4 M6 SH8 SP3
- St Columba's Church (adj) → 5 31 31A 31B 32 32A 36 36A 37 37A 38 39 39B 43 43A 44B 66A 201 BB9 M4
- St Columba's Church (opp) ← 31 31A 32 32A 36 36A 37 38 39 39B 43 43A 44B 66A 201 BB9 M6
- St Paul's Church (adj) ← 39 39A 39B AM1 AM2 AM3 SP3
- St Paul's Church (opp) → 39 39A 39B AM1 AM2 AM3 SP3
- St Regulus Drive (adj) ← 5
- Taylor Drive (adj) ← 5 39 39A 39B AM1 AM2 AM3
- Taylor Drive (opp) ← 39 39A 39B AM1 AM2 AM3 SP3
- Thane Road (Adj) ↖ 5 30 39 39A 39B 45 AM4 AM6 AM7 AM8 M4 M6 SH8 SP3
- Thane Road (Opp) → 5 30 39 39A 39B 43 44A 45 AM4 AM6 AM7 AM8 M4 SH8 SP3
- The Lomond Centre (adj) ↑ 5 37 37A CT1 SP3
- The Lomond Centre (opp) ↓ 5 37 37A CT1 SP3
- Warout Brae (adj) ↗ 39 39A 39B AM1 AM2 AM3 SP3
- Warout Brae (opp) ↙ 5 39 39A 39B AM1 AM2 AM3 SP3
- Woodside Shops (adj) ↑ 5 37 37A CT1
- Woodside Shops (opp) ↓ 5 30 37 37A 45
Bus services
- 5 Glenrothes South Parks - Markinch Moffat & Williamson
- 30 Glenrothes bus station - Woodside Stagecoach East Scotland
- 31 Dunfermline - Glenrothes Stagecoach East Scotland
- 31A Dunfermline - Glenrothes Stagecoach East Scotland
- 31B Dunfermline - Glenrothes Stagecoach East Scotland
- 32 Kirkcaldy bus station - Glenrothes bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 32A Kirkcaldy bus station - Glenrothes bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 36 Glenrothes bus station - Perth bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 36A Glenrothes bus station - Perth bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 37 Kirkcaldy Bus Station - Glenrothes Bus Station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 37A Kirkcaldy Bus Station - Glenrothes Bus Station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 38 Glenrothes Bus Station - Stenton Stagecoach East Scotland
- 39 Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- 39A Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- 39B Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- 43 Leven bus station - Glenrothes Whitehill Stagecoach East Scotland
- 43A Leven bus station - Glenrothes Whitehill Stagecoach East Scotland
- 44A Leven bus station - Glenrothes bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 44B Leven bus station - Glenrothes bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 45 Glenrothes bus station - Markinch railway station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 66A Perth - Glenrothes Moffat & Williamson
- 201 Glenrothes bus depot - Kinross, Ross Street Stagecoach East Scotland
- AM1 Auchmuty High School - Stenton, Finglassie or Lochty Stagecoach East Scotland
- AM2 Auchmuty High School - Stenton, Finglassie or Lochty Stagecoach East Scotland
- AM3 Auchmuty High School - Stenton, Finglassie or Lochty Stagecoach East Scotland
- AM4 Auchmuty High School - Star Stagecoach East Scotland
- AM5 Auchmuty High School - Coaltown of Balgonie Stagecoach East Scotland
- AM6 Milton of Balgonie - Auchmuty High School Moffat & Williamson
- AM7 Markinch - Auchmuty High School Moffat & Williamson
- AM8 Markinch - Auchmuty High School Moffat & Williamson
- AM9 Auchmuty High School - Thornton Stagecoach East Scotland
- AM10 Auchmuty High School - Thornton Stagecoach East Scotland
- BB9 Glenrothes - Bell Baxter High Sch Moffat & Williamson
- CT1 Markinch - Carleton Primary Sch Bay Travel
- M4 Glenrothes - Leven Moffat & Williamson
- M6 Whitehill + Southfield + Eastfield circular - Glenrothes Moffat & Williamson
- SH7 St Andrews High School - Strathmiglo Stagecoach East Scotland
- SH8 St Andrews High School - Milton of Balgonie Stagecoach East Scotland
- SP3 Milton of Balgonie - St Pauls Primary School Moffat & Williamson