bustimes.org

Stagecoach Oxfordshire

This is an unofficial and probably incomplete fleet list for Stagecoach Oxfordshire.

It only lists vehicles that have ever appeared in the live bus tracking system.

Thanks to the marvels of modern technology, you can see where a particular vehicle has been recently, and which vehicles have operated a particular service. This is sometimes inaccurate, e.g. when ticket machines/tracking equipment are swapped between vehicles.

There’s also a list of all Stagecoach vehicles.

Edit

Last tracked Type Livery BrandingNotes
10067 SK63 AUO 500 13:25 ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10068 SK63 AUP 700 13:25 ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10069 SK63 AUR 700 13:25 ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10070 SK63 AUT 700 13:25 ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10071 SK63 AUV 700 13:23 ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10431 SK15 HCN 1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10432 SK15 HCO 1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10433 SK15 HCP 1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10434 SK15 HCU 1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10435 SK15 HCX 1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10436 SK15 HCY 1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10437 SK15 HCZ 1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10438 SK15 HDA 1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10439 SK15 HDC 1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10440 SK15 HDD S5 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10441 SK15 HDE S9 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10442 SK15 HDF 1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10667 SN16 OYO S3 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10668 SN16 OYP 8 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10669 SN16 OYR 3 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10670 SN16 OYS 7 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10671 SN16 OYT S5 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10672 SN16 OYU 8 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10673 SN16 OYV 8 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10674 SN16 OYW 3 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10675 SN16 OYX 8 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10676 SN16 OYY 10 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10677 SN16 OYZ 11:51 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10678 SN16 OZA 2 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10679 SN16 OZB 700 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10680 SN16 OZJ S8 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10681 SN16 OZK 10 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10682 SN16 OZL 12:03 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10683 SN16 OZM S9 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10684 SN66 WHC 3 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10685 SN66 WHD 8 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10686 SN66 WHE 1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10687 SN66 WHG S3 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
10779 SN66 VZA S5 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
10780 SN66 VZB S3 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
10781 SN66 VZC S9 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
10782 SN66 VZD S9 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
10783 SN66 VZE S3 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
10784 SN66 VZF S3 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
10785 SN66 VZG S9 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
10786 SN66 VZH S8 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
10787 SN66 VZJ 2A 13:16 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
10788 SN66 VZK 2A 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
11233 SN69 ZDP S2 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11234 SN69 ZDR 10:59 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11235 SN69 ZDS S7 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11236 SN69 ZDT S2 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11237 SN69 ZDU 233 12:33 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11238 SN69 ZDV S2 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11239 SN69 ZDW 15 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11240 SN69 ZDX S1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11241 SN69 ZDY S1 11:44 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11242 SN69 ZDZ S1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11243 SN69 ZFA S1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11244 SN69 ZFB S1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11245 SN69 ZFC S1 12:30 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11246 SN69 ZFE S2 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11247 SN69 ZFF S2 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11248 SN69 ZFG S1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11249 SN69 ZFH S1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11250 SN69 ZFJ S1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11251 SN69 ZFK S1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11252 SN69 ZFL S1 13:25 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
11253 SN69 ZFM S1 11:40 ADL Enviro400 MMC
Stagecoach
S1/S2Flickr Edit
12001 OU10 GGA 08:37 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach hybrid
Flickr Edit
12002 OU10 GGE 10 13:24 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach hybrid
Flickr Edit
12003 OU10 GGF 10 13:25 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach hybrid
Flickr Edit
12004 OU10 GGJ 10 13:25 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach hybrid
Flickr Edit
12005 OU10 GGK 07:42 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach hybrid
Flickr Edit
12006 OU10 GGO 10 13:25 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
12007 OU10 GGP 10 13:25 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
12008 OU10 GGV 08:38 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
12009 OU10 GGX 10 13:23 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach hybrid
Flickr Edit
12010 OU10 GGY 10 13:25 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach hybrid
Flickr Edit
12011 OU10 GGZ 10 13:25 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach hybrid
Flickr Edit
12012 OU10 GHA 10 13:25 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach hybrid
Flickr Edit
12013 OU10 GHB 10 13:25 ADL Enviro400H
Stagecoach hybrid
Flickr Edit
15613 OU10 BGE 6 Nov 13:47 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S1/S2Flickr Edit
15752 OU61 AVF 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S5Flickr Edit
15753 OU61 AVG 1 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S5Flickr Edit
15754 OU61 AVJ 233 27 Nov 16:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
15755 OU61 AVK 3 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S5Flickr Edit
15756 OU61 AVL N2 11:48 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S5Flickr Edit
15757 OU61 AVM S5 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S5Flickr Edit
15758 OU61 AVN S5 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S5Flickr Edit
15759 OU61 AVO 2B 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S5Flickr Edit
15760 OU61 AVP S5 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S5Flickr Edit
15761 OU61 AUR S5 13:18 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S5Flickr Edit
15762 OU61 AUT S5 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S5Flickr Edit
15830 OU12 FFT 10 10:38 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S3Flickr Edit
15831 OU12 FFV 2A 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S3Flickr Edit
15832 OU62 CHO S3 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S3Flickr Edit
15833 OU62 CJO S5 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S3Flickr Edit
15834 OU12 FFY S5 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S3Flickr Edit
15835 OU12 FFZ 7 13:18 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S3Flickr Edit
15836 OU12 FGA 2B 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S3Flickr Edit
15837 OU12 FGC S3 12:43 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
S3Flickr Edit
15838 OU62 CJX 12 Dec 06:31 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
15933 YN63 BYM 2 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
15934 YN63 BYL 7 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
15966 YN14 PKZ S8 13:25 Scania N230UD ADL Enviro400
Stagecoach Gold
OxfordFlickr Edit
28742 YM15 FPL S4 13:25 Scania K230UB ADL Enviro300
Stagecoach Gold
S4Flickr Edit
28743 YM15 FPN 500 10 Jan 14:47 Scania K230UB ADL Enviro300
Stagecoach Gold
S4Flickr Edit
28744 YM15 FPO X4 12:09 Scania K230UB ADL Enviro300
Stagecoach Gold
S4Flickr Edit
28745 YM15 FPP 500 13 Jan 12:03 Scania K230UB ADL Enviro300
Stagecoach Gold
S4Flickr Edit
28746 YM15 FPT S4 13:25 Scania K230UB ADL Enviro300
Stagecoach Gold
S4Flickr Edit
34436 KV53 EZN 30 Oct 13:25 Dennis Dart Plaxton Pointer
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
34437 KV53 EZO 14 Oct 15:20 Dennis Dart Plaxton Pointer
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
34467 KV53 NHB 200 07:51 Dennis Dart Plaxton Pointer
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
34468 KV53 NHC 20 Nov 22:53 Dennis Dart Plaxton Pointer
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
34471 KV53 NHF 19 13:25 Dennis Dart Plaxton Pointer
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
34472 KV53 NHG B9 13:25 Dennis Dart Plaxton Pointer
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36448 OU61 AUV 500 15 Jan 20:32 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36760 OU62 BBE 500 12:09 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36761 OU62 BCX 19 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36762 OU62 BEO 233 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36763 OU62 BHV 500 15 Jan 10:34 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36764 OU62 BKZ B9 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36765 OU62 BLV 488 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36766 OU62 BNF B4 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36767 OU62 BYL 500 14 Jan 13:44 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36768 OU62 BYT 200 10 Jan 18:40 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36769 OU62 BYV 500 14 Jan 10:11 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36770 OU62 BYY 200 6 Jan 18:52 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36771 OU62 BZN 800 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36926 SN63 MXY 9 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36927 SN63 MXZ 16 13:23 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36928 SN63 MYA 16A 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36929 SN63 MYB 14 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36930 SN63 MYC 900 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36931 SN63 MYD 12 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36932 SN63 MYF 3A 13:24 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36933 SN63 MYG 3 16 Jan 22:14 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36981 SN63 VVS 12 13:24 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36982 SN63 VVT 14 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36983 SN63 YPF 26 13:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
36984 SN63 YPG 16 10 Jan 08:25 ADL Enviro200
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
37401 YX65 PXS 200 13:25 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Midland RedFlickr Edit
37402 YX65 PXT 200 13:25 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
37403 YX65 PXU 500 13:11 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
37404 YX65 PXV 500 13:25 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
37405 YX65 PXW 200 16 Jan 19:28 ADL Enviro200 MMC
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
47451 KX56 TXP 233 13:25 Optare Solo
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
47658 AJ58 RBF 233 10:37 Optare Solo
Stagecoach
Ex Stagecoach EastFlickr Edit
47735 OU10 GFE B3 13:25 Optare Solo
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
47736 OU10 GFG B3 13:25 Optare Solo
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
47831 OU13 DZD 233 13:25 Optare Solo SR
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
47832 OU13 DZE 233 13:25 Optare Solo SR
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
47833 OU13 DZF 233 13:25 Optare Solo SR
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
47834 OU13 DZG 233 13:25 Optare Solo SR
Stagecoach
Flickr Edit
50233 CN61 FAA Oxford Tube 13:25 Van Hool TD927 Astromega
Megabus
Ex MegabusFlickr Edit*
50235 CN61 FAK Oxford Tube 13:16 Van Hool TD927 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Ex MegabusFlickr Edit
50237 CN61 FAO Oxford Tube 13:25 Van Hool TD927 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Ex MegabusFlickr Edit
50244 SV12 BZN Oxford Tube 13:26 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Ex MegabusFlickr Edit
50245 SV12 DVW 16 Jan 12:25 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Ex MegabusFlickr Edit
50246 SV62 BBJ Oxford Tube 13:25 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Ex MegabusFlickr Edit
50247 SV62 BBK Oxford Tube 13:25 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Ex MegabusFlickr Edit
50249 SV62 BDX 20 Nov 21:40 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Megabus
Ex MegabusFlickr Edit
50250 Oxford Tube 12:56 Flickr Edit
50261 T40 UBE Oxford Tube 13:24 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50262 T44 UBE 16 Dec 11:44 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50263 T50 UBE Oxford Tube 13:22 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50264 T55 UBE Oxford Tube 13:25 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50265 T60 UBE Oxford Tube 13:26 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50266 YJ14 LFA Oxford Tube 13:26 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50267 YJ14 LFB 18 Dec 23:15 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50268 YJ14 LFD Oxford Tube 13:26 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50269 YJ14 LFE Oxford Tube 13:26 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50270 YJ14 LFF Oxford Tube 13:25 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50271 YJ14 LFG Oxford Tube 13:22 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50272 YJ14 LFH 03:30 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50273 YJ14 LFK Oxford Tube 13:26 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50274 YJ14 LFL Oxford Tube 9 Jan 02:37 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50275 YJ14 LFM Oxford Tube 13:26 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50276 YJ14 LFN Oxford Tube 11:53 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50277 YJ14 LFO Oxford Tube 13:25 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50278 YJ14 LFP Oxford Tube 13:26 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50279 YJ14 LFR Oxford Tube 13:25 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50280 YJ14 LFS Oxford Tube 13:26 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50281 YJ14 LFT Oxford Tube 11:34 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50282 YJ14 LFU Oxford Tube 13:26 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50283 YJ14 LFV Oxford Tube 13:26 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit
50284 YJ14 LFW Oxford Tube 13:25 Van Hool TX27 Astromega
Oxford Tube
Flickr Edit