bustimes.org

1 - Southampton - Chandlers Ford - Winchester

A service operated by Bluestar

Map

Winchester - Southampton

Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qb) then every 15 minutes until 19:12 19:42 20:12
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 19:13 19:43 20:13
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 19:15 19:45 20:15
Winchester Bus Station (Stand A) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 21:50 22:50 23:45 00:35
Winchester, o/s Marks & Spencer 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 21:50 22:50 23:45 00:35
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:42 08:57 09:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:06 21:51 22:51 23:46 00:36
Winchester Jewry Street (Stop N) 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:07 21:52 22:52 23:47 00:36
Winchester St. Thomas Church (SW-bound) 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:44 08:59 09:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:07 21:52 22:52 23:47 00:37
Winchester Romans Road (S-bound) 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:46 09:01 09:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:48 00:38
St Cross Ranelagh Road (S-bound) 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:47 09:02 09:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:09 21:54 22:54 23:49 00:38
St Cross Kingsgate Road (S-bound) 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:48 09:03 09:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:10 21:55 22:55 23:50 00:39
St Cross The Bell Inn (SW-bound) 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:50 09:05 09:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:11 21:56 22:56 23:51 00:40
St Cross Grange Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:50 09:05 09:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:11 21:56 22:56 23:51 00:40
Compton End Bushfield Roundabout (S-bound) 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:51 09:06 09:26 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:12 21:57 22:57 23:52 00:41
Compton End South P&R (Adj Footpath) 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:51 09:06 09:26 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:12 21:57 22:57 23:52 00:41
Compton End Compton Street (S-bound) 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:53 09:08 09:28 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:14 21:59 22:59 23:54 00:43
Shawford Down (SW-bound) 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:54 09:09 09:28 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:14 21:59 22:59 23:54 00:43
Shawford South Down (SW-bound) 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:55 09:10 09:29 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:00 23:00 23:55 00:44
S Down Highways Road (SW-bound) 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:56 09:11 09:31 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:43 18:03 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:16 22:01 23:01 23:56 00:45
Otterbourne Sparrowgrove (SW-bound) 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:57 09:12 09:31 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 22:02 23:02 23:56 00:45
Otterbourne Oakwood Avenue (SW-bound) 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:58 09:13 09:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:45 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 22:02 23:02 23:57 00:46
Otterbourne The White Horse (SW-bound) 06:17 06:40 07:00 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:00 09:15 09:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:41 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:47 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:19 22:04 23:04 23:58 00:47
Otterbourne Hill Green (SW-bound) 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:01 09:16 09:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:42 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:48 18:07 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:20 22:05 23:05 23:59 00:48
Chandler’s Ford, o/s The Nuffield Hospital 05:20 05:55 06:19 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:03 09:18 09:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:50 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:21 22:06 23:06 00:00 00:48
Chandler’s Ford Thornden School (SW-bound) 05:20 05:55 06:20 06:44 07:04 07:22 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:04 09:19 09:38 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:51 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:22 22:07 23:07 00:01 00:49
Fryern Hill Peverells Wood Avenue (SW-bound) 05:21 05:56 06:22 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:06 09:21 09:40 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:53 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:23 22:08 23:08 00:02 00:50
Fryern Hill (o/s church) 05:22 05:57 06:23 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:07 09:22 09:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:04 16:24 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:41 17:54 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:24 22:09 23:09 00:03 00:51
Chandler’s Ford Kings Road (SW-bound) 05:22 05:57 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:08 09:23 09:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:05 16:25 16:40 17:01 17:22 17:42 17:55 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:25 22:10 23:10 00:04 00:51
Chandlers Ford Precinct (SW-bound) 05:24 05:59 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:10 09:25 09:44 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:07 16:27 16:42 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:44 17:57 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:12 23:12 00:06 00:53
Chandler’s Ford The Hut (SW-bound) 05:24 05:59 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:11 09:26 09:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:08 16:28 16:43 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:45 17:58 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:12 23:12 00:06 00:53
Chandler’s Ford Leigh Road (SW-bound) 05:25 06:00 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:13 09:28 09:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:49 18:01 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:18 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:29 22:14 23:14 00:08
Chandler’s Ford, adj Meadow Grove 00:55
Chandler’s Ford, adj Asda Superstore 05:27 06:02 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:31 09:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:12 17:25 17:35 17:53 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:31 22:16 23:16 00:10
Chilworth Birch Road (SW-bound) 05:29 06:04 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:19 09:34 09:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:15 17:28 17:38 17:56 18:08 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:33 22:18 23:18 00:12
Chilworth Hilton Hotel (SW-bound) 05:30 06:05 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:20 09:35 09:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:16 17:29 17:39 17:57 18:09 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:34 22:19 23:19 00:13
Bassett Saxholm Way (S-bound) 05:30 06:05 06:33 06:58 07:19 07:37 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:21 09:36 09:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:17 17:30 17:40 17:58 18:10 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:34 22:19 23:19 00:13
Bassett Wood Road (S-bound) 05:30 06:05 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:37 09:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:18 17:31 17:41 17:59 18:11 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:20 00:14
Bassett, opp Ridgemount Avenue 05:31 06:06 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:23 09:38 09:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:18 17:31 17:41 18:00 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:20 00:14
Bassett Holly Hill (S-bound) 05:31 06:06 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:40 07:52 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:24 09:39 09:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:20 17:33 17:43 18:01 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:21 00:15
Bassett Crescent (S-bound) 05:32 06:07 06:35 07:00 07:22 07:41 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:25 09:40 09:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:21 17:34 17:44 18:02 18:14 18:30 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:21 00:15
Bassett Cross Roads (S-bound) 05:32 06:07 06:36 07:00 07:22 07:41 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:26 09:41 09:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:21 17:34 17:44 18:03 18:15 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:21 00:15
Highfield Avenue Subway (S-bound) 05:33 06:08 06:37 07:02 07:24 07:44 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:28 09:43 10:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:23 17:36 17:46 18:05 18:17 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:38 22:23 23:23 00:17
Highfield Oakmount Avenue (S-bound) 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:02 07:25 07:44 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:29 09:44 10:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:24 17:37 17:47 18:06 18:18 18:34 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:38 22:23 23:23 00:17
Banister Park Northlands Road (S-bound) 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:03 07:27 07:47 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:31 09:46 10:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:27 17:39 17:49 18:08 18:20 18:36 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:39 22:24 23:24 00:18
Banister Park Stag Gates (SE-bound) 05:35 06:10 06:40 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:33 09:48 10:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:25 23:25 00:19
Banister Park, opp Archers Road 05:35 06:10 06:40 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:33 09:48 10:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:28 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:25 23:25 00:19
Bedford Place Law Courts (SW-bound) 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:30 07:50 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:35 09:50 10:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:30 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:42 22:27 23:27 00:20
Bedford Place Giddy Bridge (SW-bound) 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:37 09:52 10:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:32 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:43 22:28 23:28 00:22
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HA) 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:33 07:53 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:38 09:53 10:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:33 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:28 18:43 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:44 22:29 23:29 00:22
Southampton Civic Centre (Stop AI) 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:41 09:56 10:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:36 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:45 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:31 00:24
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:42 09:57 10:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:37 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:31 18:46 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:32 00:25
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:43 09:58 10:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:48 22:33 23:33 00:25
Southampton Bargate (Stop CU) 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:45 10:00 10:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:35 00:27

Southampton - Winchester

Southampton Bargate (Stop CU) 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:25 then every 15 minutes until 13:40 13:55 then every 15 minutes until 15:40 15:55 16:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:50
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AC) 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:27 13:42 13:57 15:42 15:57 16:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:51
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HD) 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:29 13:44 13:59 15:44 16:00 16:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:52
Bedford Place Giddy Bridge (NE-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:30 13:45 14:00 15:45 16:01 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:53
Bedford Place Law Courts (N-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:32 13:47 14:02 15:47 16:02 16:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:53
Banister Park, adj Archers Road 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:32 13:47 14:02 15:47 16:03 16:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:54
Banister Park Stag Gates (N-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:12 07:33 07:55 08:09 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:34 13:49 14:04 15:49 16:05 16:20 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:55
Banister Park Northlands Road (N-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:12 07:34 07:56 08:10 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:34 13:49 14:05 15:50 16:06 16:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:55
Highfield Oakmount Avenue (N-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:14 07:35 07:58 08:12 08:28 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:36 13:51 14:06 15:51 16:08 16:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:56
Highfield Avenue Subway (N-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:14 07:36 07:59 08:13 08:29 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:36 13:51 14:07 15:52 16:09 16:24 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:57
Bassett Cross Roads (N-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:16 07:38 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:38 13:53 14:09 15:54 16:12 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:59
Bassett Crescent (N-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:17 07:39 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:39 13:54 14:10 15:55 16:12 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:21 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:59
Bassett Holly Hill (N-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:18 07:40 08:04 08:18 08:34 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:40 13:55 14:11 15:56 16:14 16:29 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:00
Bassett Ridgemount Avenue (N-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:19 07:41 08:05 08:19 08:35 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:41 13:56 14:12 15:57 16:15 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:23 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:01
Bassett, adj Saxholm Way 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:20 07:43 08:06 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:42 13:57 14:13 15:58 16:16 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:24 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:02
Bassett Chilworth Roundabout (N-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:21 07:44 08:08 08:22 08:38 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:43 13:58 14:14 15:59 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:25 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:03
Chilworth Birch Road (NE-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:21 07:44 08:08 08:22 08:38 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:43 13:58 14:14 15:59 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:25 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:03
Chandler’s Ford, opp Asda Superstore 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:24 07:48 08:12 08:25 08:42 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:47 14:02 14:18 16:03 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:28 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:05
Chandler’s Ford Leigh Road (N-bound) 05:35 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:27 07:51 08:15 08:28 08:45 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:50 14:05 14:21 16:06 16:25 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:29 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:06
Chandler’s Ford The Hut (NE-bound) 05:36 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:29 07:54 08:18 08:31 08:48 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:52 14:07 14:23 16:08 16:28 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:31 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:07
Chandlers Ford Precinct (NE-bound) 05:37 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:20 08:33 08:50 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:54 14:09 14:25 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:08
Chandler’s Ford Kings Road (NE-bound) 05:38 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:21 08:34 08:51 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:55 14:10 14:26 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:33 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:09
Fryern Hill (o/s Co-Op) 05:39 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:34 07:59 08:23 08:36 08:53 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:57 14:12 14:28 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:34 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:10
Fryern Hill Peverells Wood Avenue (NE-bound) 05:39 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:34 07:59 08:23 08:36 08:53 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:57 14:12 14:28 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:34 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:10
Chandler’s Ford Thornden School (NE-bound) 05:40 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:25 08:38 08:55 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:59 14:14 14:30 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:35 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:11
Chandler’s Ford, opp The Nuffield Hospital 05:40 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:12 07:37 08:02 08:25 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:59 14:14 14:30 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:36 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:11
Otterbourne Hill Green (NE-bound) 05:41 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:27 08:40 08:57 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:01 14:16 14:32 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:37 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:12
Otterbourne The White Horse (NE-bound) 05:43 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:29 08:42 08:59 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:03 14:18 14:34 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:14
Otterbourne Oakwood Avenue (NE-bound) 05:44 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:17 07:42 08:07 08:30 08:43 09:00 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:04 14:19 14:35 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:14
Otterbourne Sparrowgrove (NE-bound) 05:44 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:17 07:42 08:07 08:30 08:43 09:00 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:04 14:19 14:35 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:15
S Down, adj Highways Road 05:44 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:18 07:43 08:08 08:31 08:44 09:01 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 14:19 14:36 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:15
Shawford South Down (NE-bound) 05:45 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:19 07:44 08:09 08:32 08:45 09:02 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 14:20 14:37 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:15
Shawford Down (NE-bound) 05:46 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:33 08:46 09:03 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 14:21 14:38 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:41 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:16
Compton End Compton Street (N-bound) 05:47 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:34 08:47 09:04 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 14:22 14:39 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:17
Compton End Bushfield Roundabout (N-bound) 05:48 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:47 08:12 08:35 08:48 09:05 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:23 14:40 16:25 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:18
St Cross Grange Road (N-bound) 05:49 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:13 08:37 08:50 09:07 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 14:25 14:42 16:27 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:44 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:19
St Cross The Bell Inn (NE-bound) 05:50 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:51 09:08 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 14:26 14:43 16:28 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:45 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:20
St Cross Barnes Close (N-bound) 05:50 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:12 14:27 14:43 16:28 16:48 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:45 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:20
St Cross Ranelagh Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:16 08:40 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 14:29 14:45 16:30 16:50 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:47 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:22
Winchester Romans Road (N-bound) 05:52 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:53 08:17 08:41 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:30 14:46 16:31 16:51 17:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:48 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:23
Winchester St. Thomas Church (NE-bound) 05:53 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:18 08:43 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:32 14:48 16:33 16:53 17:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:49 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:24
Winchester Westgate (Stop Pb) 05:54 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:56 08:20 19:10 19:40 20:10
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qb) 05:56 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:32 07:58 08:22 19:12 19:42 20:12
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Ta) 08:45 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:19 14:34 14:50 16:35 16:55 17:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:00 20:51 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:26
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 05:56 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:59 08:23 19:12 19:42 20:12
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 05:57 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 14:36 14:51 16:36 16:56 17:11 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:52 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:27
Winchester Bus Station (Stand A) 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:25 14:40 14:55 16:40 17:00 17:15 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:55 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:30

Timetable data from Bluestar, 29 January 2021

Bluestar