bustimes.org

1 - Town Centre - Rectory Farm

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)

Map

Town Centre - Rectory Farm

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 13) 04:52 05:12 05:40 06:13 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:17 07:32 07:39 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:47 08:59 then every 10 minutes until 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 then every 10 minutes until 15:49 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:58 then every 30 minutes until 22:28 22:41
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A1) 04:54 05:14 05:42 06:15 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:20 07:35 07:42 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:50 09:02 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:23 15:53 16:09 16:22 16:32 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:42 19:01 19:18 19:38 20:01 22:31 22:44
Northampton, opp St Edmund's Street 04:56 05:16 05:44 06:17 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:21 07:37 07:44 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:53 09:04 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:34 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:20 19:40 20:03 22:33 22:46
Abington, opp Melbourne Street 04:56 05:16 05:44 06:17 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:22 07:38 07:45 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:54 09:05 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:35 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:04 22:34 22:47
Abington, adj Allen Road 04:57 05:17 05:45 06:18 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:23 07:39 07:46 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:55 09:06 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:37 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:47 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:05 22:35 22:48
The Abington PH (o/s) 04:59 05:19 05:47 06:20 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:25 07:41 07:48 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:57 09:08 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:49 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:07 22:37 22:50
Abington Park (opp) 05:00 05:20 05:48 06:21 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:26 07:42 07:49 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:58 09:09 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:41 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:50 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:08 22:38 22:51
Abington, adj Briton Road 05:01 05:21 05:49 06:22 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:27 07:43 07:50 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:38 08:50 08:59 09:10 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:42 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:51 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:09 22:39 22:52
Headlands, opp Abington Park Crescent 05:02 05:22 05:50 06:23 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:28 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:43 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:53 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:10 22:40 22:53
Headlands, opp Greenway 05:03 05:23 05:51 06:24 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:29 07:45 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:40 08:52 09:01 09:12 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:44 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:53 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:11 22:41 22:54
Weston Favell, opp The Trumpet PH 05:04 05:24 05:52 06:25 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:30 07:46 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:41 08:53 09:02 09:13 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:45 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:54 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:12 22:42 22:55
Weston Favell, adj Booth Lane South 05:04 05:24 05:52 06:25 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:30 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:46 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:55 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:12 22:42 22:55
Westone, adj Fir Tree Walk 05:06 05:26 05:54 06:27 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:32 07:48 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:43 08:55 09:04 09:15 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:48 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:56 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:14 22:44 22:57
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop A) 05:08 05:28 05:56 06:29 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:34 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:18 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:34 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:51 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:59 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:16 22:46 22:59
Lumbertubs, o/s Billing Brook School 05:09 05:29 05:57 06:30 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:35 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:19 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:35 15:44 16:14 16:29 16:42 16:52 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:39 19:00 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:17 22:47 23:00
Lings, o/s Brookside Community Centre 05:09 05:29 05:57 06:30 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:35 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 14:49 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:37 15:45 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:53 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:17 22:47 23:00
Thorplands, adj Arbour Wood 05:10 05:30 05:58 06:31 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:36 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:46 16:16 16:31 16:44 16:54 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:18 22:48 23:01
Thorplands, o/s Hillfields Community Centre 05:12 05:32 06:00 06:33 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:38 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:22 14:52 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:40 15:48 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:56 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:03 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:20 22:50 23:03
Thorplands, adj Sulby Road 05:12 05:32 06:00 06:33 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:38 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:41 15:48 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:56 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:20 22:50 23:03
Thorplands, opp Waterpump Court 05:13 05:33 06:01 06:34 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:39 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:23 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:42 15:49 16:19 16:34 16:47 16:57 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:04 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:21 22:51 23:04
Thorplands, opp Crestwood Gardens 05:14 05:34 06:02 06:35 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:40 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:24 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:43 15:50 16:20 16:35 16:48 16:58 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:05 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:22 22:52 23:05
Goldings, adj Crestwood Road 05:14 05:34 06:02 06:35 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:40 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 14:54 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:45 15:51 16:21 16:36 16:49 16:59 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:22 22:52 23:05
Goldings, opp Silver Horse PH 05:16 05:36 06:04 06:37 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:42 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 14:56 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:47 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:51 17:01 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:24 22:54 23:07
Goldings, opp Dryleys Court 05:16 05:36 06:04 06:37 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:42 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:26 14:56 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:48 15:54 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:02 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:24 22:54 23:07
Blackthorn, adj Spinneyside Walk 05:17 05:37 06:05 06:38 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:43 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:27 14:57 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:49 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:03 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:42 20:02 20:25 22:55 23:08
Blackthorn, opp Arlbury Road 05:18 05:38 06:06 06:39 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:44 08:00 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:47 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:28 14:58 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:50 15:56 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:04 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:43 20:03 20:26 22:56 23:09
Blackthorn, o/s Pig and Whistle PH 05:19 05:39 06:07 06:40 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:45 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:48 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:29 14:59 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:51 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:05 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:27 22:57 23:10
Blackthorn, adj Greatmeadow 05:20 05:40 06:08 06:41 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:46 08:02 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 14:59 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:51 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:06 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:45 20:05
Rectory Farm Footbridge (SE-bound) 05:23 05:43 06:11 06:44 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:49 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 15:02 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:00 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:09 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:48 20:08
Rectory Farm, adj Fellmead Road 20:31 23:01 23:14

Rectory Farm - Town Centre

Rectory Farm Footbridge (SE-bound) 05:24 05:44 06:12 06:32 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:50 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:53 then every 10 minutes until 15:03 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:55 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:10 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:10 then every 30 minutes until
Rectory Farm, adj Fellmead Road 05:26 05:46 06:14 06:34 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:52 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:55 15:05 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:57 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:12 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:32 22:32
Rectory Farm, adj Allard Close 05:26 05:46 06:14 06:34 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:52 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:55 15:05 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:57 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:12 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:32 22:32
Rectory Farm, adj Daimler Close 05:27 05:47 06:15 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:54 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:56 15:06 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:13 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 22:33
Blackthorn, opp Greatmeadow 05:28 05:48 06:16 06:36 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:37 07:49 07:56 08:12 08:20 08:30 08:44 08:57 15:07 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:59 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:14 17:28 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 22:34
Blackthorn, opp Pig and Whistle PH 05:30 05:50 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:07 07:28 07:40 07:51 07:58 08:14 08:22 08:32 08:46 08:59 15:09 15:24 15:36 15:46 16:00 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:16 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:36 22:36
Blackthorn, adj Arlbury Road 05:30 05:50 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:07 07:28 07:41 07:52 07:59 08:15 08:22 08:32 08:46 08:59 15:09 15:24 15:36 15:46 16:00 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:16 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:36 22:36
Blackthorn, opp Spinneyside Walk 05:31 05:51 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:00 08:16 08:23 08:33 08:47 09:00 15:10 15:25 15:37 15:47 16:01 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:06 17:17 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:36 22:36
Goldings, nr Dryleys Court 05:33 05:53 06:21 06:41 06:55 07:10 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:02 08:18 08:25 08:35 08:48 09:01 15:11 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:02 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:07 17:18 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:23 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:37 22:37
Goldings, o/s Silver Horse PH 05:35 05:55 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:04 08:20 08:27 08:37 08:50 09:03 15:13 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:04 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:20 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:39 22:39
Goldings, opp Crestwood Road 05:35 05:55 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:05 08:21 08:28 08:38 08:51 09:03 15:13 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:04 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:20 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:39 22:39
Thorplands, adj Waterpump Court 05:38 05:58 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:07 08:23 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:06 15:16 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:06 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:23 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:27 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:41 22:41
Thorplands, opp Sulby Road 05:39 05:59 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:09 08:24 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:07 15:17 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:07 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:24 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:42 22:42
Thorplands, opp Hillfields Community Centre 05:39 05:59 06:28 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:10 08:25 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:07 15:17 15:32 15:45 15:54 16:08 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:24 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:42 22:42
Thorplands, opp Arbour Wood 05:41 06:01 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:11 08:27 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:09 15:19 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:09 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:26 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:29 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:43 22:43
Lings, opp Brookside Community Centre 05:42 06:02 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:13 08:28 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 15:20 15:35 15:48 15:57 16:10 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:27 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:30 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:44 22:44
Lumbertubs, opp Billing Brook School 05:43 06:03 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:14 08:29 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 15:21 15:36 15:49 15:58 16:11 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:28 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:31 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:45 22:45
Weston Favell Centre Shopping Centre (Stop E) 05:45 06:05 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:17 08:32 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:13 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:00 16:13 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:30 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:33 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 22:47
Westone, opp Fir Tree Walk 05:46 06:06 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:19 08:33 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:01 16:14 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:34 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:48 22:48
Weston Favell, opp Booth Lane South 05:47 06:07 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:20 08:35 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:03 16:16 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:33 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:37 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:35 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:49 22:49
Weston Favell, o/s The Trumpet PH 05:47 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:21 08:35 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:03 16:16 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:36 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:50 22:50
Headlands, adj Greenway 05:48 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:22 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:04 16:17 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:37 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:51 22:51
Headlands, adj Abington Park Crescent 05:49 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:23 08:37 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:05 16:18 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:38 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 22:52
Abington, opp Briton Road 05:50 06:10 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 15:29 15:44 15:57 16:06 16:19 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:38 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 22:52
Abington Park (o/s) 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:55 08:08 08:18 08:25 08:40 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:21 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:08 16:21 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:38 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:40 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:54 22:54
The Abington PH (opp) 05:52 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:09 16:22 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:41 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:55 22:55
Abington, opp Allen Road 05:53 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:57 08:10 08:20 08:28 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:10 16:23 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:42 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:56 22:56
Abington, adj Melbourne Street 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:59 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 15:35 15:50 16:03 16:12 16:25 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:58 22:58
Northampton, adj St Edmund's Street 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:00 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 15:36 15:51 16:05 16:14 16:27 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:59 22:59
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A3) 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:34 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:16 16:29 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 23:01
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 05:59 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:35 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:17 16:30 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:02 23:02
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 13) 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:40 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:22 16:35 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:53 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:07 23:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 13 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)