bustimes.org

100 - Scunthorpe - Gainsborough

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Gainsborough - Scunthorpe
Lincoln - Gainsborough

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:55 16:10 17:15 18:05
Lincoln, adj NCP Car Park 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:55 16:11 17:16 18:05
Lincoln, opp New Life Church 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:56 16:11 17:16 18:06
Lincoln, opp County Offices 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:56 16:12 17:17 18:06
Carholme, adj Holmes Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:56 16:12 17:17 18:06
Carholme, adj Staunton Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:57 16:13 17:18 18:07
Carholme, opp Moor Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:57 16:13 17:18 18:07
Carholme, opp Hewson Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:58 16:14 17:19 18:08
Odder, opp Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:06 16:25 17:30 18:16
Saxilby, opp 1 Queensway 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:09 16:29 17:34 18:19
Saxilby, adj Fire Station 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:10 16:30 17:35 18:20
Saxilby, adj Village Hall 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:10 16:30 17:35 18:20
Saxilby, opp South Parade 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:10 16:30 17:35 18:20
Saxilby, adj St Botolph's Church 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:11 16:31 17:36 18:21
Sturton by Stow, adj Queensway 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:15 16:35 17:40 18:25
Sturton by Stow, adj Spencer Court 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:16 16:36 17:41 18:26
Sturton by Stow, opp School Lane 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:16 16:36 17:41 18:26
Sturton by Stow, opp The Glebe 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:17 16:37 17:42 18:27
Stow, opp Ingham Road 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:19 16:39 17:44 18:29
Willingham by Stow, opp Kim-Ray 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:21 16:41 17:46 18:31
Willingham by Stow, opp Grange Lane 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:22 16:42 17:47 18:32
Willingham by Stow, adj St Helens Church 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:22 16:42 17:47 18:32
Willingham by Stow, o/s Fox & Hounds PH 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:23 16:43 17:48 18:33
Kexby House (opp) 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:24 16:44 17:49 18:34
Kexby, opp South View 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:24 16:44 17:49 18:34
Kexby, opp Pear Tree House 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:25 16:45 17:50 18:35
Knaith Park, opp Stags Head PH 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:27 16:47 17:52 18:37
Lea, adj The Green 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:30 16:50 17:55 18:40
Lea, opp Cavendish Drive 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:30 16:50 17:55 18:40
Lea, adj Lansdall Avenue 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:30 16:50 17:55 18:40
Lea, opp Mayflower Close 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:31 16:51 17:56 18:41
Gainsborough, o/s Drovers Call PH 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:31 16:51 17:56 18:41
Gainsborough, o/s Rail Station 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:32 16:52 17:57 18:42
Gainsborough, adj Drake Street 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:33 16:54 17:58 18:43
Gainsborough, adj Strafford Street 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:34 16:56 17:59 18:44
Gainsborough, opp St Johns Church 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:35 16:58 18:00 18:45
Gainsborough, adj Portland Terrace 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:36 16:59 18:01 18:46
Gainsborough Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:40 08:20 08:30 09:20 09:30 10:20 10:30 11:20 11:30 12:20 12:30 13:20 13:30 14:20 14:30 15:40 17:05 17:10 18:05 18:10 18:50
Gainsborough, opp Marshall's Yard 06:40 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:10 18:10
Gainsborough, adj Gladstone Street 06:41 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 17:11 18:11
Gainsborough, opp Connaught Road 06:43 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:13 18:13
Gainsborough, opp The Cedars 06:43 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:13 18:13
Gainsborough, opp Queen Elizabeth High School 06:45 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:15 18:15
Blyton, adj Hill Top Lane 06:53 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 17:23 18:23
Blyton, opp Paddock Lane 06:53 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 17:23 18:23
Blyton, opp White Hart PH 06:54 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:24 18:24
Blyton, opp Kirton Road 06:54 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:24 18:24
Laughton, adj The Ingram Arms PH 06:59 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:29 18:29
Laughton, opp The Green 06:59 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:29 18:29
Scotton, adj Laughton Wood Nurseries 07:01 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:31 18:31
Scotton, opp Middle Street 07:03 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:34 18:34
Scotton, o/s Three Horseshoes PH 07:04 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:35 18:35
Scotton, opp Crapple Lane 07:04 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:35 18:35
Scotter, opp County Primary School 07:05 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:38 18:39
Scotter, o/s Methodist Church 07:06 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:38 18:40
Scotter, adj Police Station 07:07 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:40
Scotter, opp Dar Beck Road 07:07 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:40
Messingham, opp Brigg Road 07:14 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:47
Messingham, opp Green Tree Inn 07:15 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:48
Messingham Northfield Road (o/s 18) 07:15 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:48
Bottesford, opp Seabrook Drive 07:18 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:51
Bottesford, opp Spar Shop 07:19 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:52
Bottesford, adj Keddington Road 07:19 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:52
Scunthorpe, adj Willoughby Road 07:20 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:53
Scunthorpe, opp Ancaster Court 07:20 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:53
Scunthorpe, adj Angerstein Road 07:21 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:54
Scunthorpe Messingham Road (o/s 7) 07:21 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:54
Ashby Turn (o/s 387) 07:22 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:55
Ashby, o/s Priory Hotel 07:22 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:55
Scunthorpe, o/s Ashby Road Surgery 07:23 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:56
Scunthorpe, adj Hopkins Avenue 07:23 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:56
Old Brumby, opp Brumby Corner 07:24 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:57
Scunthorpe, adj Lloyds Avenue 07:25 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:58
Scunthorpe, o/s The Pods 07:26 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:59
Scunthorpe, opp Cottage Beck Road 07:27 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 18:00
Scunthorpe, o/s Museum 07:28 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 18:01
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Gardens 07:29 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 18:02
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 07:30 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 18:03
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 07:31 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 18:04
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand H) 07:32 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 18:05

Scunthorpe - Gainsborough
Gainsborough - Lincoln

Scotter, o/s Methodist Church 18:40
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand H) 07:35 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:05 17:10 18:10
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 07:36 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:06 17:11 18:11
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 07:37 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:07 17:12 18:12
Scunthorpe, o/s Shops 07:38 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:08 17:13 18:13
Scunthorpe, opp Museum 07:38 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:08 17:13 18:13
Scunthorpe, adj Cottage Beck Road 07:39 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:09 17:14 18:14
Scunthorpe, opp The Pods 07:40 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:10 17:15 18:15
Scunthorpe, opp Lloyds Avenue 07:41 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:11 17:16 18:16
Old Brumby, o/s Brumby Corner 07:42 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:12 17:17 18:17
Scunthorpe, opp Hopkins Avenue 07:43 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:13 17:18 18:18
Ashby, opp Priory Hotel 07:43 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:13 17:18 18:18
Ashby Turn (o/s 4) 07:45 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:15 17:20 18:20
Scunthorpe Messingham Road (o/s 38) 07:45 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:15 17:20 18:20
Scunthorpe, opp Angerstein Road 07:45 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:15 17:20 18:20
Scunthorpe, adj Ancaster Court 07:46 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:16 17:21 18:21
Scunthorpe, opp Willoughby Road 07:46 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:16 17:21 18:21
Bottesford, opp Keddington Road 07:47 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:17 17:22 18:22
Bottesford, o/s Spar Shop 07:47 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:17 17:22 18:22
Bottesford, opp Endcliffe Avenue 07:48 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:18 17:23 18:23
Bottesford, adj Seabrook Drive 07:48 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:18 17:23 18:23
Messingham Northfield Road (opp 22) 07:51 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:21 17:26 18:26
Messingham, adj Green Tree Inn 07:52 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:22 17:27 18:27
Messingham, adj Brigg Road 07:53 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:23 17:28 18:28
Scotter, adj Dar Beck Road 07:59 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:29 17:34 18:34
Scotter, opp Police Station 07:59 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:29 17:34 18:34
Scotter, opp Methodist Church 08:01 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:31 17:36 18:36
Scotter, adj County Primary School 08:01 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:31 17:36 18:36
Scotton, adj Crapple Lane 08:05 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:35 17:40 18:40
Scotton, opp Three Horseshoes PH 08:06 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:36 17:41 18:41
Scotton, adj Middle Street 08:06 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:36 17:41 18:41
Scotton, opp Laughton Wood Nurseries 08:09 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:39 17:44 18:44
Laughton, adj The Green 08:11 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:41 17:46 18:46
Laughton, opp The Ingram Arms PH 08:12 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:42 17:47 18:47
Blyton, adj Kirton Road 08:16 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:46 17:51 18:44 18:51
Blyton, adj White Hart PH 08:17 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:48 17:53 18:45 18:53
Blyton, adj Paddock Lane 08:17 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:48 17:53 18:45 18:53
Blyton, opp Hill Top Lane 08:18 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:48 17:53 18:45 18:53
Gainsborough, adj Queen Elizabeth High School 08:28 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:54 17:59 18:50 18:59
Gainsborough, adj The Cedars 08:29 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:55 18:00 18:51 19:00
Gainsborough, adj Connaught Road 08:30 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:56 18:01 18:51 19:01
Gainsborough, adj Marshall's Yard 08:32 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:58 18:03 18:53 19:03
Gainsborough, adj Tesco 08:32 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:58 18:03 18:54 19:03
Gainsborough Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:45 07:25 08:34 08:40 09:25 09:35 10:25 10:35 11:25 11:35 12:25 12:35 13:25 13:35 14:25 14:35 16:00 16:10 17:10 18:05 18:55 19:05
Gainsborough, adj Trinity Arts Centre 06:46 07:26 08:41 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:11 17:11
Gainsborough, adj St Johns Church 06:47 07:28 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:13 17:13
Gainsborough, adj Washington Street 06:48 07:29 08:43 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:14 17:14
Gainsborough, opp Drake Street 06:49 07:29 08:44 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:14 17:14
Gainsborough, opp Rail Station 06:50 07:31 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:16 17:16
Gainsborough, opp Drovers Call PH 06:50 07:31 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:16 17:16
Lea, adj Mayflower Close 06:50 07:32 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:17 17:17
Lea, opp Lansdall Avenue 06:51 07:33 08:46 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:18 17:18
Lea, adj Cavendish Drive 06:51 07:34 08:46 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:19 17:19
Lea, opp The Green 06:52 07:35 08:47 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:20 17:20
Knaith Park, adj Stags Head PH 06:55 07:38 08:50 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:23 17:23
Kexby, adj Pear Tree House 06:56 07:39 08:51 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:24 17:24
Kexby, adj South View 06:57 07:40 08:52 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:25 17:25
Kexby House (adj) 06:58 07:41 08:53 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:26 17:26
Willingham by Stow, opp Fox & Hounds PH 06:59 07:42 08:54 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:27 17:27
Willingham by Stow, opp St Helens Church 06:59 07:42 08:54 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:27 17:27
Willingham by Stow, adj Grange Lane 07:00 07:43 08:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:28 17:28
Willingham by Stow, adj Kim-Ray 07:00 07:43 08:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:28 17:28
Stow, adj Ingham Road 07:03 07:46 08:58 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:31 17:31
Sturton by Stow, adj The Glebe 07:04 07:47 08:59 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:32 17:32
Sturton by Stow, adj School Lane 07:05 07:48 09:00 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:33 17:33
Sturton by Stow, opp Spencer Court 07:06 07:49 09:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:34 17:34
Sturton by Stow, opp Queensway 07:06 07:49 09:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:34 17:34
Saxilby, opp St Botolph's Church 07:10 07:53 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:38 17:38
Saxilby, adj South Parade 07:11 07:54 09:06 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:39 17:39
Saxilby, opp St Andrew's Hall 07:11 07:54 09:06 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:39 17:39
Saxilby, opp Fire Station 07:12 07:55 09:07 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:40 17:40
Saxilby, adj 1 Queensway 07:12 07:56 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:41 17:40
Odder, adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:15 08:01 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:45 17:44
Carholme, adj Hewson Road 07:26 08:19 09:25 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:00 17:56
Carholme, adj Moor Street 07:27 08:20 09:26 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:01 17:56
Carholme, opp Staunton Street 07:27 08:20 09:26 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:01 17:57
Carholme, opp Holmes Road 07:27 08:21 09:27 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:02 17:57
Lincoln, o/s County Offices 07:28 08:22 09:27 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:02 17:58
Lincoln, opp Rail Station Car Park 07:29 08:24 09:29 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:04 17:59
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 07:30 08:25 09:30 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:05 18:00
Please wait the arrival of Service 101 from Scunthorpe before Departing

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 24 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands