bustimes.org

100 - Gainsborough - Lincoln

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Gainsborough - Lincoln

Gainsborough Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:35 07:25 08:40 09:35 then hourly until 14:35 16:10 17:10
Gainsborough, adj Trinity Arts Centre 06:36 07:26 08:41 09:36 14:36 16:11 17:11
Gainsborough, adj St Johns Church 06:37 07:28 08:42 09:37 14:37 16:13 17:13
Gainsborough, adj Washington Street 06:38 07:29 08:43 09:38 14:38 16:14 17:14
Gainsborough, opp Drake Street 06:39 07:29 08:44 09:39 14:39 16:14 17:14
Gainsborough, opp Rail Station 06:40 07:31 08:45 09:40 14:40 16:16 17:16
Gainsborough, opp Drovers Call PH 06:40 07:31 08:45 09:40 14:40 16:16 17:16
Lea, adj Mayflower Close 06:40 07:32 08:45 09:40 14:40 16:17 17:17
Lea, opp Lansdall Avenue 06:41 07:33 08:46 09:41 14:41 16:18 17:18
Lea, adj Cavendish Drive 06:41 07:34 08:46 09:41 14:41 16:19 17:19
Lea, opp The Green 06:42 07:35 08:47 09:42 14:42 16:20 17:20
Knaith Park, adj Stags Head PH 06:45 07:38 08:50 09:45 14:45 16:23 17:23
Kexby, adj Pear Tree House 06:46 07:39 08:51 09:46 14:46 16:24 17:24
Kexby, adj South View 06:47 07:40 08:52 09:47 14:47 16:25 17:25
Kexby House (adj) 06:48 07:41 08:53 09:48 14:48 16:26 17:26
Willingham by Stow, opp Fox & Hounds PH 06:49 07:42 08:54 09:49 14:49 16:27 17:27
Willingham by Stow, opp St Helens Church 06:49 07:42 08:54 09:49 14:49 16:27 17:27
Willingham by Stow, adj Grange Lane 06:50 07:43 08:55 09:50 14:50 16:28 17:28
Willingham by Stow, adj Kim-Ray 06:50 07:43 08:55 09:50 14:50 16:28 17:28
Stow, adj Ingham Road 06:53 07:46 08:58 09:53 14:53 16:31 17:31
Sturton by Stow, adj The Glebe 06:54 07:47 08:59 09:54 14:54 16:32 17:32
Sturton by Stow, adj School Lane 06:55 07:48 09:00 09:55 14:55 16:33 17:33
Sturton by Stow, opp Spencer Court 06:56 07:49 09:01 09:56 14:56 16:34 17:34
Sturton by Stow, opp Queensway 06:56 07:49 09:01 09:56 14:56 16:34 17:34
Saxilby, opp St Botolph's Church 07:00 07:53 09:05 10:00 15:00 16:38 17:38
Saxilby, adj South Parade 07:01 07:54 09:06 10:01 15:01 16:39 17:39
Saxilby, opp St Andrew's Hall 07:01 07:54 09:06 10:01 15:01 16:39 17:39
Saxilby, opp Fire Station 07:02 07:55 09:07 10:02 15:02 16:40 17:40
Saxilby, adj 1 Queensway 07:02 07:56 09:08 10:03 15:03 16:41 17:40
Odder, adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:05 08:01 09:12 10:07 15:07 16:45 17:44
Carholme, adj Hewson Road 07:16 08:19 09:25 10:20 15:20 17:00 17:56
Carholme, adj Moor Street 07:17 08:20 09:26 10:21 15:21 17:01 17:56
Carholme, opp Staunton Street 07:17 08:20 09:26 10:21 15:21 17:01 17:57
Carholme, opp Holmes Road 07:17 08:21 09:27 10:22 15:22 17:02 17:57
Lincoln, o/s County Offices 07:18 08:22 09:27 10:22 15:22 17:02 17:58
Lincoln, opp Rail Station Car Park 07:19 08:24 09:29 10:24 15:24 17:04 17:59
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 07:20 08:25 09:30 10:25 15:25 17:05 18:00
Please wait the arrival of Service 101 from Scunthorpe before Departing

Lincoln - Gainsborough

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 07:25 08:35 then hourly until 13:35 14:55 16:10 17:15 18:05
Lincoln, adj NCP Car Park 07:25 08:35 13:35 14:55 16:11 17:16 18:05
Lincoln, opp New Life Church 07:26 08:36 13:36 14:56 16:11 17:16 18:06
Lincoln, opp County Offices 07:26 08:36 13:36 14:56 16:12 17:17 18:06
Carholme, adj Holmes Road 07:26 08:36 13:36 14:56 16:12 17:17 18:06
Carholme, adj Staunton Street 07:27 08:37 13:37 14:57 16:13 17:18 18:07
Carholme, opp Moor Street 07:27 08:37 13:37 14:57 16:13 17:18 18:07
Carholme, opp Hewson Road 07:28 08:38 13:38 14:58 16:14 17:19 18:08
Odder, opp Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:36 08:46 13:46 15:06 16:25 17:30 18:16
Saxilby, opp 1 Queensway 07:39 08:49 13:49 15:09 16:29 17:34 18:19
Saxilby, adj Fire Station 07:40 08:50 13:50 15:10 16:30 17:35 18:20
Saxilby, adj Village Hall 07:40 08:50 13:50 15:10 16:30 17:35 18:20
Saxilby, opp South Parade 07:40 08:50 13:50 15:10 16:30 17:35 18:20
Saxilby, adj St Botolph's Church 07:41 08:51 13:51 15:11 16:31 17:36 18:21
Sturton by Stow, adj Queensway 07:48 08:55 13:55 15:15 16:35 17:40 18:25
Sturton by Stow, adj Spencer Court 07:49 08:56 13:56 15:16 16:36 17:41 18:26
Sturton by Stow, opp School Lane 07:50 08:56 13:56 15:16 16:36 17:41 18:26
Sturton by Stow, opp The Glebe 07:50 08:57 13:57 15:17 16:37 17:42 18:27
Stow, opp Ingham Road 07:53 08:59 13:59 15:19 16:39 17:44 18:29
Willingham by Stow, opp Kim-Ray 07:56 09:01 14:01 15:21 16:41 17:46 18:31
Willingham by Stow, opp Grange Lane 07:57 09:02 14:02 15:22 16:42 17:47 18:32
Willingham by Stow, adj St Helens Church 07:57 09:02 14:02 15:22 16:42 17:47 18:32
Willingham by Stow, o/s Fox & Hounds PH 07:58 09:03 14:03 15:23 16:43 17:48 18:33
Kexby House (opp) 07:59 09:04 14:04 15:24 16:44 17:49 18:34
Kexby, opp South View 07:59 09:04 14:04 15:24 16:44 17:49 18:34
Kexby, opp Pear Tree House 08:00 09:05 14:05 15:25 16:45 17:50 18:35
Knaith Park, opp Stags Head PH 08:02 09:07 14:07 15:27 16:47 17:52 18:37
Lea, adj The Green 08:05 09:10 14:10 15:30 16:50 17:55 18:40
Lea, opp Cavendish Drive 08:05 09:10 14:10 15:30 16:50 17:55 18:40
Lea, adj Lansdall Avenue 08:05 09:10 14:10 15:30 16:50 17:55 18:40
Lea, opp Mayflower Close 08:06 09:11 14:11 15:31 16:51 17:56 18:41
Gainsborough, o/s Drovers Call PH 08:06 09:11 14:11 15:31 16:51 17:56 18:41
Gainsborough, o/s Rail Station 08:07 09:12 14:12 15:32 16:52 17:57 18:42
Gainsborough, adj Drake Street 08:09 09:13 14:13 15:33 16:54 17:58 18:43
Gainsborough, adj Strafford Street 08:11 09:14 14:14 15:34 16:56 17:59 18:44
Gainsborough, opp St Johns Church 08:13 09:15 14:15 15:35 16:58 18:00 18:45
Gainsborough, adj Portland Terrace 08:14 09:16 14:16 15:36 16:59 18:01 18:46
Gainsborough Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:20 09:20 14:20 15:40 17:05 18:05 18:50

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 24 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands