Bus Times

11 - Minehead Town Service

A bus service operated by W Ridler & Sons

Minehead Hospital (NE-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:45
Minehead Brunel Way (SW-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:46
Minehead Tesco Supermarket (E-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:48
Minehead Warren Road (W-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:50
Minehead Railway Station (W-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:52
Minehead The Avenue (W-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:54
Minehead Bancks Street (S-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:55
Minehead Roman Catholic Church (S-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:56
Minehead, adj Townsend Road 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:57
Minehead, adj King George Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:59
Minehead Elm Grove (SE-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:59
Minehead Alcombe Bus Shelter (SE-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:01
Minehead Wscc (E-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:02
Minehead Bircham Road (E-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:03
Minehead Mallard Road (N-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:05
Minehead Hospital (NE-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:09
Minehead Brunel Way (SW-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:10
Minehead Tesco Supermarket (E-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:12
Minehead Warren Road (W-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:14
Minehead Railway Station (W-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:16
Minehead The Avenue (W-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:18
Minehead, adj West Park 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:19
Minehead Sainsbury Road (NW-bound) 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:20
Woodcombe Lime Close (S-bound) 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:20
Periton Old Farm Road (S-bound) 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:23
Periton Poundfield Road (S-bound) 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:27
Minehead Roman Catholic Church (N-bound) 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:31
Minehead The Parade (E-bound) 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:33
Minehead Railway Station (E-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:35
Minehead Warren Road (E-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:37
Minehead Brunel Way (SW-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:38
Minehead Tesco Supermarket (E-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:40
Minehead Hospital (NE-bound) 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:48

More information