bustimes.org

120 - Halfway, Tram Terminus - Fulwood, Barncliffe Rd

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Halfway, Tram Terminus - Fulwood, Barncliffe Rd

Halfway, at Eckington Way/Station Road then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until 18:14 then every 20 minutes until
Halfway, at Eckington Way/Station Road 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Halfway, opp Rotherham Road/Station Road 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Halfway, nr Rotherham Road/School Avenue 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Halfway, opp Rotherham Road/Sewell Road 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Halfway, adj Windmill Greenway/Rotherham Road 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:04 22:04 23:04
Halfway, adj Windmill Greenway/Mosborough Hall Drive 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Halfway, adj Auckland Way/Hayes Drive 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:05 22:05 23:05
Halfway, adj Streetfields/Auckland Way 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:06 22:06 23:06
Halfway Drive/Halfway Gardens (opp) 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:06 22:06 23:06
Halfway Drive/Station Road (adj) 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:44 20:08 20:38 21:07 22:07 23:07
Westfield Southway/Eastcroft Drive (opp) 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:08 22:08 23:08
Westfield, opp Shortbrook Road/Shortbrook Drive 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:08 22:08 23:08
Westfield Northway/Westland Road (adj) 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:46 20:10 20:40 21:09 22:09 23:09
Westfield Northway/Pedley Avenue (adj) 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:46 20:10 20:40 21:09 22:09 23:09
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:47 20:11 20:41 21:10 22:10 23:10
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:47 20:11 20:41 21:10 22:10 23:10
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:11 22:11 23:11
Waterthorpe, opp Ochre Dike Lane/Clayton Hollow 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:49 20:13 20:43 21:12 22:12 23:12
Crystal Peaks/CP8 (CP8) 15:47 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:50 20:14 20:44 21:13 22:13 23:13
Crystal Peaks/CP8 (CP8) 05:10 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:30 06:39 06:58 06:48 07:18 07:08 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:18 12:08 12:17 12:37 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:06 14:16 15:26 15:35 16:03 15:44 15:53 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:51
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Cleeve Hill Gardens 05:11 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:31 06:40 06:59 06:49 07:19 07:09 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:19 12:09 12:18 12:38 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:07 14:17 15:27 15:36 16:04 15:45 15:54 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:51 20:15 20:45 21:14 22:14 23:14
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Moss Way 05:11 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:31 06:40 06:59 06:49 07:19 07:09 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:19 12:09 12:18 12:38 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:07 14:17 15:27 15:36 16:04 15:45 15:54 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:51 20:15 20:45 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Moss Way 05:13 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:33 06:42 07:01 06:51 07:21 07:11 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:21 12:11 12:20 12:40 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:09 14:19 15:29 15:38 16:06 15:47 15:56 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:53 20:17 20:47 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Delves Road 05:13 05:48 06:03 06:20 06:33 06:42 07:01 06:51 07:21 07:11 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:21 12:11 12:20 12:40 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:09 14:19 15:29 15:38 16:06 15:47 15:56 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:54 20:18 20:48 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Drive 05:14 05:49 06:04 06:21 06:34 06:43 07:02 06:52 07:22 07:12 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:22 12:12 12:21 12:41 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:10 14:20 15:30 15:39 16:07 15:48 15:57 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:54 20:18 20:48 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hackenthorpe, nr Birley Spa Lane/Birley Spa Drive 05:14 05:49 06:04 06:21 06:34 06:43 07:02 06:52 07:22 07:12 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:22 12:12 12:21 12:41 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:10 14:20 15:30 15:39 16:07 15:48 15:57 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:55 20:19 20:49 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Carter Lodge Avenue 05:15 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:35 06:44 07:03 06:53 07:23 07:13 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:23 12:13 12:22 12:42 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:11 14:21 15:31 15:40 16:08 15:49 15:58 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:56 20:20 20:50 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Dyke Vale Road 05:15 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:35 06:44 07:03 06:53 07:23 07:13 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:23 12:13 12:22 12:42 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:53 14:03 14:12 14:21 15:31 15:40 16:08 15:49 15:58 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:56 20:20 20:50 21:19 22:19 23:19
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Spring Water Avenue 05:16 05:51 06:06 06:23 06:36 06:45 07:04 06:54 07:24 07:14 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:24 12:14 12:23 12:43 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:12 14:22 15:32 15:41 16:09 15:50 15:59 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:57 20:21 20:51 21:19 22:19 23:19
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Jermyn Crescent 05:17 05:52 06:07 06:24 06:37 06:46 07:05 06:55 07:25 07:15 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:25 12:15 12:24 12:44 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:23 15:33 15:42 16:10 15:51 16:00 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:58 20:22 20:52 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Spa View Road 05:17 05:52 06:07 06:24 06:37 06:46 07:05 06:55 07:25 07:15 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:25 12:15 12:24 12:44 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:23 15:33 15:42 16:10 15:51 16:00 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:58 20:22 20:52 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hackenthorpe, adj Occupation Lane/Weakland Crescent 05:17 05:52 06:07 06:24 06:37 06:46 07:05 06:55 07:25 07:15 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:25 12:15 12:24 12:44 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:55 14:05 14:14 14:23 15:33 15:42 16:10 15:51 16:00 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:59 20:23 20:53 21:21 22:21 23:21
Birley Moor Road/Birley Moor Close (adj) 05:18 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:38 06:47 07:06 06:56 07:27 07:17 07:49 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:26 12:16 12:25 12:45 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:56 14:06 14:15 14:24 15:34 15:43 16:11 15:52 16:01 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 20:00 20:24 20:54 21:22 22:22 23:22
Frecheville, opp Birley Moor Road/East Glade Crescent 05:19 05:54 06:09 06:26 06:39 06:48 07:07 06:57 07:28 07:18 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:26 12:16 12:25 12:45 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:25 15:35 15:44 16:12 15:53 16:02 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 20:00 20:24 20:54 21:22 22:22 23:22
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Heathfield Road 05:19 05:54 06:10 06:27 06:40 06:49 07:08 06:58 07:29 07:19 07:51 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:27 12:17 12:26 12:46 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:26 15:36 15:45 16:13 15:54 16:03 16:23 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 20:01 20:25 20:55 21:23 22:23 23:23
Frecheville, opp Birley Moor Road/Hopefield Avenue 05:20 05:55 06:11 06:28 06:41 06:50 07:09 06:59 07:30 07:20 07:52 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:28 12:18 12:27 12:47 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:27 15:37 15:46 16:14 15:55 16:04 16:24 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 20:02 20:26 20:56 21:24 22:24 23:24
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Birley Vale Avenue 05:21 05:56 06:11 06:28 06:42 06:51 07:10 07:00 07:31 07:21 07:53 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:29 12:19 12:28 12:48 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:59 14:09 14:18 14:27 15:37 15:46 16:14 15:55 16:04 16:24 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:27 20:57 21:25 22:25 23:25
Intake, opp Mansfield Road/Wadsworth Road 05:22 05:57 06:12 06:29 06:43 06:52 07:11 07:01 07:32 07:22 07:54 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:29 12:19 12:28 12:48 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:49 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:28 15:38 15:47 16:15 15:56 16:05 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:27 20:57 21:25 22:25 23:25
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Hollinsend Road 05:22 05:57 06:12 06:29 06:43 06:52 07:11 07:01 07:32 07:22 07:54 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:19 10:30 12:20 12:29 12:49 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:28 15:38 15:47 16:15 15:56 16:05 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:04 20:04 20:28 20:58 21:26 22:26 23:26
Intake, nr Mansfield Road/Stanhope Road 05:23 05:58 06:13 06:30 06:44 06:53 07:12 07:02 07:33 07:23 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:31 12:21 12:30 12:50 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:29 15:39 15:48 16:16 15:57 16:06 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 20:05 20:29 20:59 21:27 22:27 23:27
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Sharrard Road 05:23 05:58 06:14 06:31 06:45 06:53 07:13 07:03 07:34 07:24 07:56 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:31 12:21 12:30 12:50 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:51 14:02 14:12 14:21 14:30 15:40 15:49 16:17 15:58 16:07 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 20:05 20:29 20:59 21:27 22:27 23:27
Manor Top, adj Mansfield Road/Newlands Drive 05:24 05:59 06:15 06:32 06:45 06:53 07:14 07:04 07:35 07:25 07:57 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:10 10:21 10:32 12:22 12:31 12:51 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:13 14:22 14:31 15:41 15:50 16:18 15:59 16:08 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 20:06 20:30 21:00 21:28 22:28 23:28
Manor Top, adj City Road/Eastern Avenue 05:26 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:46 06:54 07:15 07:04 07:38 07:28 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:35 12:25 12:34 12:54 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:16 14:24 14:33 15:43 15:52 16:20 16:01 16:10 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:09 20:09 20:33 21:03 21:31 22:31 23:31
Manor, opp City Road/Wulfric Road 05:27 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:48 06:54 07:16 07:05 07:39 07:30 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:36 12:26 12:35 12:55 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:17 14:25 14:34 15:44 15:53 16:21 16:02 16:11 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:10 20:10 20:34 21:04 21:32 22:32 23:32
Manor, adj City Road/Park Grange Road 05:28 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:49 06:55 07:17 07:07 07:40 07:31 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:37 12:27 12:36 12:56 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:18 14:26 14:35 15:45 15:54 16:22 16:03 16:12 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:11 20:11 20:35 21:05 21:33 22:33 23:33
Manor, opp City Road/Spring Lane 05:29 06:04 06:20 06:36 06:49 06:56 07:18 07:07 07:41 07:31 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:27 10:38 12:28 12:37 12:57 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:19 14:27 14:36 15:46 15:55 16:23 16:04 16:13 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:33 22:33 23:33
Skye Edge, opp City Road/St Aidans Road 05:29 06:04 06:20 06:36 06:50 06:56 07:18 07:08 07:41 07:32 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:27 10:38 12:28 12:37 12:57 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:19 14:27 14:36 15:46 15:55 16:23 16:04 16:13 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:12 20:36 21:06 21:33 22:33 23:33
Manor, adj City Road/St Aidans Road 05:30 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:50 06:57 07:19 07:08 07:42 07:32 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:39 12:29 12:38 12:58 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:20 14:28 14:37 15:47 15:56 16:24 16:05 16:14 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:13 20:13 20:37 21:07 21:34 22:34 23:34
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Granville Road 05:31 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:51 06:57 07:20 07:09 07:43 07:33 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:39 12:29 12:38 12:58 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:21 14:29 14:38 15:48 15:57 16:25 16:06 16:15 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:14 20:38 21:08 21:35 22:35 23:35
Skye Edge, opp City Road/Manor Laithe Road 05:31 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:52 06:58 07:20 07:10 07:43 07:34 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:40 12:30 12:39 12:59 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:21 14:29 14:38 15:48 15:57 16:25 16:06 16:15 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:14 20:38 21:08 21:35 22:35 23:35
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Fitzwalter Road 05:32 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:52 06:58 07:21 07:10 07:44 07:34 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:41 12:31 12:40 13:00 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:22 14:30 14:39 15:49 15:58 16:26 16:07 16:16 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:15 20:15 20:39 21:09 21:36 22:36 23:36
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Stafford Road 05:32 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:53 06:59 07:21 07:11 07:44 07:35 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:41 12:31 12:40 13:00 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:31 14:40 15:50 15:59 16:27 16:08 16:17 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:16 20:40 21:10 21:36 22:36 23:36
Park Hill, adj Duke Street/Talbot Place 05:33 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:53 06:59 07:22 07:11 07:45 07:35 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:42 12:32 12:41 13:01 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:31 14:40 15:50 15:59 16:27 16:08 16:17 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:16 20:40 21:10 21:37 22:37 23:37
Park Hill, opp Duke Street/Weigh Lane 05:34 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:00 07:22 07:12 07:45 07:36 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:42 12:32 12:41 13:01 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:32 14:41 15:51 16:00 16:28 16:09 16:18 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:17 20:41 21:11 21:37 22:37 23:37
Park Hill, opp Duke Street/Crown Place 05:34 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:54 07:01 07:23 07:13 07:46 07:36 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:32 10:43 12:33 12:42 13:02 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:53 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:33 14:42 15:52 16:01 16:29 16:10 16:19 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:18 20:18 20:42 21:12 21:38 22:38 23:38
Sheffield Centre, at Pond Street/FS5 05:36 06:11 06:27 06:43 06:54 07:01 07:25 07:15 07:48 07:36 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:24 10:35 10:46 12:36 12:45 13:05 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:36 14:45 15:55 16:04 16:32 16:13 16:22 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:21 20:45 21:15 21:40 22:40 23:40
Sheffield Centre Flat Street/FS1 (FS1) 05:37 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:55 07:01 07:26 07:15 07:50 07:40 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:48 12:38 12:47 13:07 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:38 14:47 15:57 16:06 16:34 16:15 16:24 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:23 20:23 20:47 21:17 21:42 22:42 23:42
Sheffield Centre Flat Street/FS1 (FS1) 05:38 06:13 06:29 06:45 06:56 07:02 07:27 07:16 07:51 07:41 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:28 10:39 10:50 12:40 12:49 13:09 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:39 14:48 15:58 16:07 16:35 16:16 16:25 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:25 20:25 20:49 21:19 21:43 22:43 23:43
Sheffield Centre High Street/HS2 (HS2) 05:40 06:15 06:31 06:47 06:58 07:04 07:29 07:18 07:53 07:43 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:30 10:41 10:52 12:42 12:51 13:11 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:41 14:50 16:00 16:09 16:37 16:18 16:27 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:28 20:52 21:22 21:45 22:45 23:45
Sheffield Centre West Street/Carver Street (CH3) 05:42 06:17 06:33 06:49 07:00 07:06 07:31 07:20 07:55 07:45 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:33 10:44 10:55 12:45 12:54 13:14 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:45 14:54 16:04 16:13 16:41 16:22 16:31 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:32 20:56 21:26 21:49 22:49 23:49
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Fitzwilliam Street 05:44 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:02 07:08 07:33 07:22 07:57 07:47 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:25 10:35 10:46 10:57 12:47 12:56 13:16 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:07 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:48 14:57 16:07 16:16 16:44 16:25 16:34 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:35 20:59 21:29 21:51 22:51 23:51
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Gell Street 05:44 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:03 07:09 07:34 07:23 07:58 07:48 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:26 10:36 10:47 10:58 12:48 12:57 13:17 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:08 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:49 14:58 16:08 16:17 16:45 16:26 16:35 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:35 20:59 21:29 21:51 22:51 23:51
Western Bank, opp Glossop Road/Clarkson Street 05:45 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:11 07:36 07:25 08:00 07:49 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:29 10:39 10:50 11:01 12:51 13:00 13:20 13:10 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:11 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:52 15:01 16:11 16:20 16:48 16:29 16:38 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:01 21:31 21:53 22:53 23:53
Broomhill, opp Glossop Road/Clarkehouse Road 05:47 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:07 07:13 07:38 07:26 08:02 07:53 08:31 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:52 11:03 12:53 13:02 13:22 13:12 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:13 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:55 15:04 16:14 16:23 16:51 16:32 16:41 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:04 21:34 21:55 22:55 23:55
Broomhill, opp Glossop Road/Newbould Lane 05:48 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:08 07:14 07:39 07:27 08:03 07:53 08:32 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:32 10:42 10:53 11:04 12:54 13:03 13:23 13:13 13:33 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:14 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:56 15:05 16:15 16:24 16:52 16:33 16:42 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:04 21:34 21:55 22:55 23:55
Broomhill, adj Glossop Road/Ashgate Road 05:48 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:09 07:15 07:40 07:28 08:03 07:54 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:54 11:05 12:55 13:04 13:24 13:14 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:15 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:06 16:16 16:25 16:53 16:34 16:43 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:05 21:35 21:56 22:56 23:56
Broomhill, nr Fulwood Road/Manchester Road 05:49 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:09 07:15 07:40 07:29 08:04 07:55 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:22 10:34 10:44 10:55 11:06 12:56 13:05 13:25 13:15 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:16 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:58 15:07 16:17 16:26 16:54 16:35 16:44 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:06 21:36 21:57 22:57 23:57
Tapton Hill, adj Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Crescent 05:49 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:10 07:16 07:41 07:29 08:05 07:55 08:34 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:23 10:35 10:45 10:56 11:07 12:57 13:06 13:26 13:16 13:36 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:16 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:58 15:07 16:17 16:26 16:54 16:35 16:44 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:06 21:36 21:57 22:57 23:57
Tapton Hill, opp Fulwood Road/Shore Lane 05:50 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:10 07:16 07:41 07:30 08:05 07:56 08:34 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:24 10:36 10:46 10:57 11:08 12:58 13:07 13:27 13:17 13:37 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:31 14:41 14:51 14:59 15:08 16:18 16:27 16:55 16:36 16:45 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:43 21:07 21:37 21:58 22:58 23:58
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Vale Road 05:50 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:11 07:17 07:42 07:30 08:06 07:57 08:35 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:58 11:09 12:59 13:08 13:28 13:18 13:38 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:18 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:00 15:09 16:19 16:28 16:56 16:37 16:46 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:08 21:38 21:59 22:59 23:59
Ranmoor, opp Fulwood Road/Tapton Park Road 05:51 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:11 07:17 07:42 07:31 08:06 07:57 08:35 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:58 11:09 12:59 13:08 13:28 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:00 15:09 16:19 16:28 16:56 16:37 16:46 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:08 21:38 21:59 22:59 23:59
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Riverdale Road 05:51 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:12 07:18 07:43 07:31 08:09 07:59 08:40 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:10 13:00 13:09 13:29 13:19 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:01 15:10 16:20 16:29 16:57 16:38 16:47 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:09 21:39 22:00 23:00 00:00
Ranmoor, nr Fulwood Road/Hangingwater Road 05:51 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:12 07:18 07:43 07:31 08:09 07:59 08:40 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:10 13:00 13:09 13:29 13:19 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:01 15:10 16:20 16:29 16:57 16:38 16:47 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:09 21:39 22:00 23:00 00:00
Nether Green, opp Fulwood Road/Ranmoor View 05:51 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:12 07:18 07:43 07:31 08:09 07:59 08:40 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:49 11:00 11:11 13:01 13:10 13:30 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:02 15:11 16:21 16:30 16:58 16:39 16:48 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:10 21:40 22:01 23:01 00:01
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Nethergreen Road 05:52 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:13 07:19 07:44 07:32 08:10 08:00 08:41 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:49 11:00 11:11 13:01 13:10 13:30 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:02 15:11 16:21 16:30 16:58 16:39 16:48 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:10 21:40 22:01 23:01 00:01
Nether Green, opp Fulwood Road/Tom Lane 05:52 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:13 07:19 07:44 07:32 08:10 08:00 08:41 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:28 10:40 10:50 11:01 11:12 13:02 13:11 13:31 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:03 15:12 16:22 16:31 16:59 16:40 16:49 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:01 23:01 00:01
Nether Green, opp Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Park Road 05:52 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:13 07:19 07:44 07:32 08:10 08:00 08:41 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:28 10:40 10:50 11:01 11:12 13:02 13:11 13:31 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:03 15:12 16:22 16:31 16:59 16:40 16:49 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:47 21:11 21:41 22:02 23:02 00:02
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Belsize Road 05:53 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:14 07:20 07:45 07:33 08:11 08:01 08:42 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:02 11:13 13:03 13:12 13:32 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:04 15:13 16:23 16:32 17:00 16:41 16:50 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:02 23:02 00:02
Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Hall Road (opp) 05:53 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:14 07:20 07:45 07:33 08:11 08:01 08:42 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:02 11:13 13:03 13:12 13:32 13:22 13:42 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:05 15:14 16:24 16:33 17:01 16:42 16:51 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:12 21:42 22:03 23:03 00:03
Fulwood, opp Brookhouse Hill/Silver Birch Avenue 05:54 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:15 07:21 07:46 07:34 08:12 08:02 08:43 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:52 11:03 11:14 13:04 13:13 13:33 13:23 13:43 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:06 15:15 16:25 16:34 17:02 16:43 16:52 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:13 21:43 22:04 23:04 00:04
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Brooklands Avenue 05:54 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:15 07:21 07:46 07:34 08:12 08:02 08:43 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:52 11:03 11:14 13:04 13:13 13:33 13:23 13:43 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:06 15:15 16:25 16:34 17:02 16:43 16:52 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:13 21:43 22:04 23:04 00:04
Fulwood, nr Crimicar Lane/Crimicar Close 05:55 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:16 07:22 07:47 07:35 08:13 08:03 08:44 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:21 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:04 11:15 13:05 13:14 13:34 13:24 13:44 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:07 15:16 16:26 16:35 17:03 16:44 16:53 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:14 21:44 22:04 23:04 00:04
Fulwood, opp Crimicar Lane/Castlewood Road 05:55 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:16 07:22 07:47 07:35 08:13 08:03 08:44 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:21 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:04 11:15 13:05 13:14 13:34 13:24 13:44 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:07 15:16 16:26 16:35 17:03 16:44 16:53 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:14 21:44 22:05 23:05 00:05
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Moorcroft Road 05:55 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:16 07:22 07:47 07:35 08:13 08:03 08:44 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:22 10:32 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:16 13:06 13:15 13:35 13:25 13:45 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:08 15:17 16:27 16:36 17:04 16:45 16:54 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:15 21:45 22:05 23:05 00:05
Fulwood, adj Hallamshire Road/Barncliffe Road 05:56 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:17 07:23 07:48 07:36 08:14 08:04 08:45 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:33 10:45 10:55 11:06 11:17 13:07 13:16 13:36 13:26 13:46 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:09 15:18 16:28 16:37 17:05 16:46 16:55 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:16 21:46 22:06 23:06 00:06
Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Winchester Road 05:57 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:18 07:24 07:49 07:37 08:15 08:05 08:46 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:24 10:34 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:18 13:08 13:17 13:37 13:27 13:47 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:10 15:19 16:29 16:38 17:06 16:47 16:56 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:53 21:17 21:47 22:07 23:07 00:07

Fulwood, Barncliffe Rd - Halfway, Tram Terminus

Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Winchester Road then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 20:47 21:47 22:47
Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Winchester Road 05:36 06:08 06:28 06:41 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:28 08:18 08:58 08:48 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:37 10:07 10:27 10:17 10:37 11:07 11:17 12:07 12:17 13:57 14:06 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:30 17:55 18:14 19:54 20:16 20:50 21:50 22:50
Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Barncliffe Crescent 05:36 06:08 06:28 06:41 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:28 08:18 08:58 08:48 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:37 10:07 10:27 10:17 10:37 11:07 11:17 12:07 12:17 13:57 14:06 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:30 17:55 18:14 19:54 20:16 20:50 21:50 22:50
Fulwood, at Crimicar Lane/Winchester Road 05:37 06:09 06:29 06:42 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:29 08:19 08:59 08:49 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:38 10:08 10:28 10:18 10:38 11:08 11:18 12:08 12:18 13:58 14:07 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:30 17:55 18:14 19:54 20:16 20:50 21:50 22:50
Fulwood, nr Crimicar Lane/Hallamshire Road 05:37 06:09 06:29 06:42 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:29 08:19 08:59 08:49 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:38 10:08 10:28 10:18 10:38 11:08 11:18 12:08 12:18 13:58 14:07 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:31 17:56 18:15 19:55 20:17 20:51 21:51 22:51
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Hallamshire Road 05:38 06:10 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:30 08:20 09:00 08:50 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:39 10:09 10:29 10:19 10:39 11:09 11:19 12:09 12:19 13:59 14:08 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:31 17:56 18:15 19:55 20:17 20:51 21:51 22:51
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Castlewood Road 05:38 06:10 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:30 08:20 09:00 08:50 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:39 10:09 10:29 10:19 10:39 11:09 11:19 12:09 12:19 13:59 14:08 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:31 17:56 18:15 19:55 20:17 20:51 21:51 22:51
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Crimicar Close 05:38 06:10 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:30 08:20 09:00 08:50 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:39 10:09 10:29 10:19 10:39 11:09 11:19 12:09 12:19 13:59 14:08 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:10 17:32 17:57 18:16 19:56 20:18 20:52 21:52 22:52
Fulwood, opp Crimicar Lane/Brooklands Avenue 05:39 06:11 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:31 08:21 09:01 08:51 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:40 10:10 10:30 10:20 10:40 11:10 11:20 12:10 12:20 14:00 14:09 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:32 17:57 18:16 19:56 20:18 20:52 21:52 22:52
Fulwood Road/Canterbury Avenue (adj) 05:39 06:11 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:31 08:21 09:01 08:51 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 10:11 10:31 10:21 10:41 11:11 11:21 12:11 12:21 14:01 14:10 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:33 17:58 18:17 19:57 20:19 20:53 21:53 22:53
Fulwood Road/Old Fulwood Road (opp) 05:40 06:12 06:32 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:32 08:22 09:02 08:52 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:41 10:11 10:31 10:21 10:41 11:11 11:21 12:11 12:21 14:01 14:10 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:33 17:58 18:17 19:57 20:19 20:53 21:53 22:53
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Park Road 05:40 06:12 06:32 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:32 08:22 09:02 08:52 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:42 10:12 10:32 10:22 10:42 11:12 11:22 12:12 12:22 14:02 14:11 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:38 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:33 17:58 18:17 19:57 20:19 20:53 21:53 22:53
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Tom Lane 05:40 06:12 06:32 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:32 08:22 09:02 08:52 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:42 10:12 10:32 10:22 10:42 11:12 11:22 12:12 12:22 14:02 14:11 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:34 17:59 18:18 19:58 20:20 20:54 21:54 22:54
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Storth Lane 05:41 06:13 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:33 08:23 09:03 08:53 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:33 10:23 10:43 11:13 11:23 12:13 12:23 14:03 14:12 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:39 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:34 17:59 18:18 19:58 20:20 20:54 21:54 22:54
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Ranmoor View 05:41 06:13 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:33 08:23 09:03 08:53 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:33 10:23 10:43 11:13 11:23 12:13 12:23 14:03 14:12 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:35 18:00 18:19 19:59 20:21 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Gladstone Road 05:42 06:14 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:34 08:24 09:04 08:54 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 10:14 10:34 10:24 10:44 11:14 11:24 12:14 12:24 14:04 14:13 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:40 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:35 18:00 18:19 19:59 20:21 20:55 21:55 22:55
Fulwood Road/Ranmoor Park Road (adj) 05:42 06:14 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:34 08:24 08:44 09:04 08:54 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:45 10:15 10:35 10:25 10:45 11:15 11:25 12:15 12:25 14:05 14:14 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:41 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:36 18:01 18:20 20:00 20:22 20:56 21:56 22:56
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Tapton Park Road 05:42 06:14 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:34 08:24 08:45 09:04 08:54 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:45 10:15 10:35 10:25 10:45 11:15 11:26 12:16 12:26 14:06 14:15 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:23 16:34 16:41 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:36 18:01 18:20 20:00 20:22 20:56 21:56 22:56
Ranmoor, opp Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Vale Road 05:43 06:15 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:35 08:25 08:46 09:05 08:55 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:46 10:16 10:36 10:26 10:46 11:16 11:27 12:17 12:27 14:07 14:16 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:24 16:35 16:42 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:37 18:02 18:21 20:01 20:23 20:57 21:57 22:57
Tapton Hill, adj Fulwood Road/Shore Lane 05:45 06:17 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:37 08:27 08:47 09:07 08:57 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:18 10:38 10:28 10:48 11:18 11:28 12:18 12:28 14:08 14:17 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:25 16:36 16:43 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:38 18:03 18:22 20:02 20:24 20:58 21:58 22:58
Tapton Hill, opp Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Crescent 05:45 06:17 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:37 08:27 08:48 09:07 08:57 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:18 10:38 10:28 10:48 11:18 11:29 12:19 12:29 14:09 14:18 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:25 16:37 16:43 16:58 17:08 17:16 17:38 18:03 18:22 20:02 20:24 20:58 21:58 22:58
Broomhill, at Fulwood Road/Manchester Road 05:47 06:19 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:39 08:29 08:49 09:09 08:59 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:20 10:40 10:30 10:50 11:20 11:30 12:20 12:30 14:10 14:19 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:26 16:38 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:17 17:39 18:04 18:23 20:03 20:25 20:59 21:59 22:59
Broomhill, opp Glossop Road/Ashdell Road 05:47 06:19 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:39 08:29 08:50 09:09 08:59 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:20 10:40 10:30 10:50 11:20 11:31 12:21 12:31 14:11 14:20 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:27 16:39 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:18 17:40 18:05 18:24 20:04 20:26 21:00 22:00 23:00
Broomhill Glossop Road/Newbould Lane (BH3) 05:48 06:20 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:40 08:30 08:51 09:10 09:00 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:21 10:41 10:31 10:51 11:21 11:32 12:22 12:32 14:12 14:21 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:27 16:40 16:45 17:01 17:11 17:18 17:40 18:05 18:24 20:04 20:26 21:00 22:00 23:00
Broomhill, adj Glossop Road/Beech Hill Road 05:49 06:21 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:42 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:02 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:23 10:43 10:33 10:53 11:23 11:34 12:24 12:34 14:14 14:23 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:29 16:42 16:47 17:03 17:13 17:20 17:42 18:07 18:26 20:06 20:28 21:02 22:02 23:02
Western Bank, adj Glossop Road/Clarkson Street 05:50 06:22 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:43 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:03 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:24 10:44 10:34 10:54 11:24 11:35 12:25 12:35 14:15 14:24 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:30 16:43 16:48 17:04 17:14 17:21 17:43 18:08 18:27 20:07 20:29 21:03 22:03 23:03
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Regent Terrace 05:52 06:24 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:45 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:05 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:26 10:46 10:36 10:56 11:26 11:37 12:27 12:37 14:17 14:26 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:32 16:45 16:50 17:06 17:16 17:23 17:45 18:10 18:29 20:09 20:31 21:05 22:05 23:05
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Mappin Street 05:52 06:24 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:45 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:05 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:27 10:47 10:37 10:57 11:27 11:38 12:28 12:38 14:18 14:27 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:33 16:46 16:51 17:07 17:17 17:24 17:46 18:11 18:30 20:10 20:32 21:06 22:06 23:06
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Rockingham Street 05:53 06:25 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:46 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:06 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:28 10:48 10:38 10:58 11:28 11:39 12:29 12:39 14:19 14:28 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:34 16:47 16:52 17:08 17:18 17:25 17:47 18:12 18:31 20:11 20:33 21:07 22:07 23:07
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Charles Street Cs4 06:00 06:32 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:53 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:13 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:35 10:55 10:45 11:05 11:35 11:46 12:36 12:46 14:26 14:35 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:41 16:54 16:59 17:15 17:25 17:32 17:54 18:19 18:38 20:18 20:40 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG1 (AG1) 05:18 06:02 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:55 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:15 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:37 10:57 10:47 11:07 11:37 11:48 12:38 12:48 14:28 14:37 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:43 16:56 17:01 17:17 17:27 17:34 17:56 18:21 18:40 20:20 20:42 21:16 22:16 23:16
Sheffield Centre Haymarket/CG21 (CG21) 05:20 06:04 06:36 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:57 08:47 09:08 09:27 09:17 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:39 10:59 10:49 11:09 11:39 11:50 12:40 12:51 14:31 14:40 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:45 16:59 17:03 17:20 17:30 17:36 17:58 18:23 18:42 20:22 20:44 21:18 22:18 23:18
Sheffield Centre, at Flat Street/Fitzalan Square 05:21 06:06 06:38 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:59 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:19 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:41 11:01 10:51 11:11 11:41 11:52 12:42 12:53 14:33 14:42 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:46 17:01 17:04 17:22 17:32 17:37 17:59 18:24 18:43 20:23 20:45 21:19 22:19 23:19
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/A5 (A5) 05:23 06:08 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:01 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:21 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:43 11:03 10:53 11:13 11:43 11:54 12:44 12:55 14:35 14:44 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:48 17:03 17:06 17:24 17:34 17:39 18:01 18:26 18:45 20:25 20:47 21:21 22:21 23:21
Sheffield Centre Suffolk Road/Turner Street (SS4) 05:25 06:10 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:03 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:23 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:45 11:05 10:55 11:15 11:45 11:56 12:46 12:57 14:37 14:46 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:50 17:05 17:08 17:26 17:36 17:41 18:03 18:28 18:47 20:27 20:49 21:23 22:23 23:23
Park Hill, adj Shrewsbury Road/Granville Street 05:26 06:11 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:04 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:24 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:46 11:06 10:56 11:16 11:46 11:57 12:47 12:58 14:38 14:47 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:51 17:06 17:09 17:27 17:37 17:42 18:04 18:29 18:48 20:28 20:50 21:24 22:24 23:24
Park Hill, adj Shrewsbury Road/Claywood Road 05:26 06:11 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:04 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:24 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:46 11:06 10:56 11:16 11:46 11:58 12:48 12:59 14:39 14:48 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:52 17:07 17:10 17:28 17:38 17:43 18:05 18:30 18:49 20:29 20:51 21:25 22:25 23:25
Park Hill, opp Talbot Street/Talbot Crescent 05:27 06:12 06:44 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:05 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:25 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:47 11:07 10:57 11:17 11:47 11:59 12:49 13:00 14:40 14:49 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:52 17:08 17:10 17:29 17:39 17:43 18:05 18:30 18:49 20:29 20:51 21:25 22:25 23:25
Park Hill, at Talbot Road/Duke Street 05:28 06:13 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:06 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:26 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:48 11:08 10:58 11:18 11:48 12:00 12:50 13:01 14:41 14:50 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:54 17:09 17:12 17:30 17:40 17:45 18:07 18:32 18:51 20:31 20:53 21:27 22:27 23:27
Park Hill, adj Duke Street/Coates Street 05:29 06:14 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:07 08:57 09:16 09:37 09:27 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:49 11:09 10:59 11:19 11:49 12:01 12:51 13:02 14:42 14:51 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:54 17:10 17:12 17:31 17:41 17:45 18:07 18:32 18:51 20:31 20:53 21:27 22:27 23:27
Skye Edge, opp City Road/Stafford Road 05:29 06:14 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:07 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:27 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:49 11:09 10:59 11:19 11:49 12:01 12:51 13:03 14:43 14:52 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:41 16:51 16:55 17:11 17:13 17:32 17:42 17:46 18:08 18:33 18:52 20:32 20:54 21:28 22:28 23:28
Skye Edge, nr City Road/Fitzwalter Road 05:30 06:15 06:47 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:08 08:58 09:17 09:38 09:28 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:50 11:10 11:00 11:20 11:50 12:02 12:52 13:03 14:43 14:52 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:41 16:51 16:55 17:11 17:13 17:32 17:42 17:46 18:08 18:33 18:52 20:32 20:54 21:28 22:28 23:28
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Manor Laithe Road 05:30 06:15 06:47 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:08 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:28 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:50 11:10 11:00 11:20 11:50 12:02 12:52 13:04 14:44 14:53 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:52 16:56 17:12 17:14 17:33 17:43 17:47 18:09 18:34 18:53 20:33 20:55 21:29 22:29 23:29
City Road/Manor Lane (adj) 05:31 06:16 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:09 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:29 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:51 11:11 11:01 11:21 11:51 12:03 12:53 13:05 14:45 14:54 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:43 16:53 16:57 17:13 17:15 17:34 17:44 17:48 18:10 18:35 18:54 20:34 20:56 21:30 22:30 23:30
Manor, adj City Road/Dovercourt Road 05:31 06:16 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:09 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:29 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:51 11:11 11:01 11:21 11:51 12:04 12:54 13:05 14:45 14:54 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:43 16:53 16:57 17:13 17:15 17:34 17:44 17:48 18:10 18:35 18:54 20:34 20:56 21:30 22:30 23:30
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Cemetery 05:32 06:17 06:49 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:10 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:30 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:52 11:12 11:02 11:22 11:52 12:04 12:54 13:06 14:46 14:55 15:25 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:54 16:57 17:14 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:48 18:10 18:35 18:54 20:34 20:56 21:30 22:30 23:30
Manor, adj City Road/City Road Cemetery 05:32 06:17 06:49 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:10 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:30 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:52 11:12 11:02 11:22 11:52 12:05 12:55 13:06 14:46 14:55 15:25 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:54 16:58 17:14 17:16 17:35 17:45 17:49 18:11 18:36 18:55 20:35 20:57 21:31 22:31 23:31
Manor, opp City Road/Park Grange Road 05:33 06:18 06:50 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:11 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:31 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:53 11:13 11:03 11:23 11:53 12:06 12:56 13:08 14:48 14:57 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:46 16:56 16:59 17:16 17:17 17:37 17:47 17:50 18:12 18:37 18:56 20:36 20:58 21:32 22:32 23:32
Manor, adj City Road/Wulfric Road 05:34 06:19 06:51 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:12 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:32 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:54 11:14 11:04 11:24 11:54 12:07 12:57 13:09 14:49 14:58 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:00 17:17 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:51 18:13 18:38 18:57 20:37 20:59 21:33 22:33 23:33
Manor Top, opp City Road/Eastern Avenue 05:34 06:19 06:51 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:13 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:33 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:55 11:15 11:05 11:25 11:55 12:08 12:58 13:10 14:50 14:59 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:01 17:18 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:52 18:14 18:39 18:58 20:38 21:00 21:34 22:34 23:34
Manor Top, at City Road/Elm Tree 05:34 06:19 06:51 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:14 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:34 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:56 11:16 11:06 11:26 11:56 12:09 12:59 13:11 14:51 15:00 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:02 17:19 17:20 17:40 17:50 17:53 18:15 18:40 18:59 20:39 21:01 21:35 22:35 23:35
Manor Top, adj Mansfield Road/Applegarth Drive 05:34 06:19 06:51 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:14 09:04 09:25 09:44 09:34 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:56 11:16 11:06 11:26 11:56 12:09 12:59 13:11 14:51 15:00 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:02 17:19 17:20 17:40 17:50 17:53 18:15 18:40 18:59 20:39 21:01 21:35 22:35 23:35
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Woodhouse Road 05:35 06:20 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:15 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:35 09:54 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:57 11:17 11:07 11:27 11:57 12:10 13:00 13:12 14:52 15:01 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:03 17:20 17:21 17:41 17:51 17:54 18:16 18:41 19:00 20:40 21:02 21:36 22:36 23:36
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Mansfield Drive 05:35 06:20 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:16 09:06 09:26 09:46 09:36 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:58 11:18 11:08 11:28 11:58 12:10 13:00 13:12 14:52 15:01 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:04 17:20 17:22 17:41 17:51 17:55 18:17 18:42 19:01 20:41 21:03 21:37 22:37 23:37
Intake, opp Mansfield Road/Cadman Road 05:36 06:21 06:53 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:16 09:06 09:27 09:46 09:36 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:58 11:18 11:08 11:28 11:58 12:11 13:01 13:13 14:53 15:02 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:04 17:21 17:22 17:42 17:52 17:55 18:17 18:42 19:01 20:41 21:03 21:37 22:37 23:37
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Hollybank Road 05:36 06:21 06:53 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:17 09:07 09:27 09:47 09:37 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:59 11:19 11:09 11:29 11:59 12:11 13:01 13:13 14:53 15:02 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:05 17:21 17:23 17:42 17:52 17:56 18:18 18:43 19:02 20:42 21:04 21:38 22:38 23:38
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Wadsworth Road 05:37 06:22 06:54 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:17 09:07 09:28 09:47 09:37 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:59 11:19 11:09 11:29 11:59 12:12 13:02 13:14 14:54 15:03 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:05 17:22 17:23 17:43 17:53 17:56 18:18 18:43 19:02 20:42 21:04 21:38 22:38 23:38
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Wardlow Road 05:37 06:22 06:54 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:18 09:08 09:29 09:48 09:38 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:30 11:00 11:20 11:10 11:30 12:00 12:12 13:02 13:14 14:54 15:03 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:06 17:22 17:24 17:43 17:53 17:57 18:19 18:44 19:03 20:43 21:05 21:39 22:39 23:39
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Hopefield Avenue 05:38 06:23 06:55 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:19 09:09 09:29 09:49 09:39 09:58 10:08 10:19 10:31 11:01 11:21 11:11 11:31 12:01 12:13 13:03 13:15 14:55 15:04 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:07 17:23 17:25 17:44 17:54 17:58 18:20 18:45 19:04 20:44 21:06 21:40 22:40 23:40
Frecheville, opp Birley Moor Road/Heathfield Road 05:39 06:24 06:56 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:20 09:10 09:30 09:50 09:40 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:32 11:02 11:22 11:12 11:32 12:02 12:14 13:04 13:16 14:56 15:05 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:08 17:24 17:26 17:45 17:55 17:59 18:21 18:46 19:05 20:45 21:07 21:41 22:41 23:41
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/East Glade Crescent 05:39 06:24 06:56 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:20 09:10 09:31 09:50 09:40 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:32 11:02 11:22 11:12 11:32 12:02 12:14 13:04 13:16 14:56 15:05 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:08 17:24 17:26 17:45 17:55 17:59 18:21 18:46 19:05 20:45 21:07 21:41 22:41 23:41
Birley Moor Road/Thornbridge Drive (opp) 05:40 06:24 06:56 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:20 09:10 09:31 09:50 09:40 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:33 11:03 11:23 11:13 11:33 12:03 12:15 13:05 13:17 14:57 15:06 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:08 17:25 17:26 17:46 17:56 17:59 18:21 18:46 19:05 20:45 21:07 21:41 22:41 23:41
Hackenthorpe, opp Occupation Lane/Weakland Crescent 05:40 06:25 06:57 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:21 09:11 09:32 09:51 09:41 10:00 10:10 10:21 10:33 11:03 11:23 11:13 11:33 12:03 12:15 13:05 13:17 14:57 15:06 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:09 17:25 17:27 17:46 17:56 18:00 18:22 18:47 19:06 20:46 21:08 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Occupation Lane 05:41 06:26 06:58 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:22 09:12 09:32 09:52 09:42 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:34 11:04 11:24 11:14 11:34 12:04 12:16 13:06 13:18 14:58 15:07 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:10 17:26 17:28 17:47 17:57 18:01 18:23 18:48 19:07 20:47 21:09 21:43 22:43 23:43
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Jermyn Crescent 05:41 06:26 06:58 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:22 09:12 09:33 09:52 09:42 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:34 11:04 11:24 11:14 11:34 12:04 12:16 13:06 13:18 14:58 15:07 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:10 17:26 17:28 17:47 17:57 18:01 18:23 18:48 19:07 20:47 21:09 21:43 22:43 23:43
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Spring Water Avenue 05:42 06:27 06:59 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:23 09:13 09:33 09:53 09:43 10:02 10:12 10:23 10:35 11:05 11:25 11:15 11:35 12:05 12:17 13:07 13:19 14:59 15:08 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:11 17:27 17:29 17:48 17:58 18:02 18:24 18:49 19:08 20:48 21:10 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Dyke Vale Road 05:43 06:28 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:24 09:14 09:34 09:54 09:44 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:36 11:06 11:26 11:16 11:36 12:06 12:18 13:08 13:20 15:00 15:09 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:12 17:28 17:30 17:49 17:59 18:03 18:25 18:50 19:09 20:49 21:11 21:45 22:45 23:45
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Carter Lodge Avenue 05:44 06:28 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:24 09:14 09:35 09:54 09:44 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:37 11:07 11:27 11:17 11:37 12:07 12:19 13:09 13:21 15:01 15:10 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:12 17:29 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:03 18:25 18:50 19:09 20:49 21:11 21:45 22:45 23:45
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Avenue 05:44 06:28 07:00 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:24 09:14 09:35 09:54 09:44 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:37 11:07 11:27 11:17 11:37 12:07 12:19 13:09 13:21 15:01 15:10 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:12 17:29 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:03 18:25 18:50 19:09 20:49 21:11 21:45 22:45 23:45
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Drive 05:45 06:29 07:01 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:25 09:15 09:36 09:55 09:45 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:38 11:08 11:28 11:18 11:38 12:08 12:20 13:10 13:22 15:02 15:11 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:13 17:30 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:04 18:26 18:51 19:10 20:50 21:12 21:46 22:46 23:46
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Road 05:46 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:26 09:16 09:37 09:56 09:46 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:38 11:08 11:28 11:18 11:38 12:08 12:20 13:10 13:22 15:02 15:11 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:14 17:30 17:32 17:51 18:01 18:05 18:27 18:52 19:11 20:51 21:13 21:47 22:47 23:47
Hackenthorpe, at Birley Spa Lane/Moss Way 05:46 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:26 09:16 09:37 09:56 09:46 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:39 11:09 11:29 11:19 11:39 12:09 12:21 13:11 13:23 15:03 15:12 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:14 17:31 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:05 18:27 18:52 19:11 20:51 21:13 21:47 22:47 23:47
Waterthorpe, adj Moss Way/Ochre Dyke Lane 05:49 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:28 09:18 09:38 09:58 09:48 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:40 11:10 11:30 11:20 11:40 12:10 12:22 13:12 13:24 15:04 15:13 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:16 17:32 17:34 17:53 18:03 18:07 18:29 18:54 19:13 20:53 21:15 21:49 22:49 23:49
Waterthorpe, opp Ochre Dike Lane/Cleeve Hill Gardens 05:50 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:28 09:18 09:39 09:58 09:48 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:41 11:11 11:31 11:21 11:41 12:11 12:23 13:13 13:25 15:05 15:14 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:16 17:33 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:07 18:29 18:54 19:13 20:53 21:15 21:49 22:49 23:49
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Blackdown Avenue 05:52 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:29 09:19 09:40 09:59 09:49 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:42 11:12 11:32 11:22 11:42 12:12 12:24 13:14 13:26 15:06 15:15 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:17 17:34 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:08 18:30 18:55 19:14 20:54 21:16 21:50 22:50 23:50
Crystal Peaks/CP4 (CP4) 05:53 06:34 07:06 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:30 09:20 09:40 10:00 09:50 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:43 11:13 11:33 11:23 11:43 12:13 12:25 13:15 13:27 15:07 15:16 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:18 17:35 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:09 18:31 18:56 19:15 20:55 21:17 21:51 22:51 23:51
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Raseby Avenue 17:19 17:37 18:10 18:32 18:57 19:16 20:56 21:18 21:52 22:52 23:52
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 17:19 17:37 18:10 18:32 18:57 19:16 20:56 21:18 21:52 22:52 23:52
Waterthorpe, at Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 17:20 17:38 18:11 18:33 18:58 19:17 20:57 21:19 21:53 22:53 23:53
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 17:21 17:39 18:12 18:34 18:59 19:18 20:58 21:20 21:54 22:54 23:54
Westfield Northway/Owlthorpe Greenway (adj) 17:21 17:39 18:12 18:34 18:59 19:18 20:58 21:20 21:54 22:54 23:54
Westfield Northway/Challoner Way (adj) 17:22 17:40 18:13 18:35 19:00 19:19 20:59 21:21 21:55 22:55 23:55
Shortbrook Road/Westfield Centre (adj) 17:22 17:40 18:13 18:35 19:00 19:19 20:59 21:21 21:55 22:55 23:55
Westfield Southway/Shortbrook Way (adj) 17:23 17:41 18:14 18:36 19:01 19:20 21:00 21:22 21:56 22:56 23:56
Westfield Southway/Eastcroft Drive (adj) 17:23 17:41 18:14 18:36 19:01 19:20 21:00 21:22 21:56 22:56 23:56
Halfway Drive/Station Road (nr) 17:24 17:42 18:15 18:37 19:02 19:21 21:01 21:23 21:57 22:57 23:57
Halfway Drive/Halfway Gardens (adj) 17:25 17:43 18:16 18:38 19:03 19:22 21:02 21:24 21:58 22:58 23:58
Halfway, nr Streetfields/Auckland Way 17:26 17:44 18:17 18:39 19:04 19:23 21:03 21:25 21:59 22:59 23:59
Halfway, opp Auckland Way/Auckland Drive 17:26 17:44 18:17 18:39 19:04 19:23 21:03 21:25 21:59 22:59 23:59
Halfway, nr Windmill Greenway/Mosborough Hall Drive 17:27 17:45 18:18 18:40 19:05 19:24 21:04 21:26 22:00 23:00 00:00
Halfway, at Windmill Greenway/Rotherham Road 17:27 17:45 18:18 18:40 19:05 19:24 21:04 21:26 22:00 23:00 00:00
Halfway, adj Rotherham Road/Hollow Lane 17:27 17:45 18:18 18:40 19:05 19:24 21:04 21:26 22:00 23:00 00:00
Halfway, nr Rotherham Road/Morton Mount 17:28 17:46 18:19 18:41 19:06 19:25 21:05 21:27 22:01 23:01 00:01
Halfway, at Eckington Way/Station Road 17:29 17:47 18:20 18:42 19:07 19:26 21:06 21:28 22:02 23:02 00:02

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire