bustimes.org

120 - Halfway - Fulwood

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Special event

Division Street, City Centre (Sheffield)

From Friday 20 August until further notice every Friday and Saturday night between 21:00 and end of service, buses will be diverted away from Division Street.

Towards Crystal Peaks and Halfway, service 120 will operate as normal to Glossop Road at the junction with Clarkson Street then divert via Clarkson Street, Western Bank, Brook Hill, University Square, Upper Hanover Street, Hanover Way, St Mary's Gate, St Mary's Roundabout, Eyre Street and Furnival Square before resuming normal route on Arundel Gate.

Journeys towards Crystal Peaks and Halfway will not serve West Street between 21:00 and end of service every Friday and Saturday night until further notice.

Towards Fulwood and Ranmoor, service 120 will be unaffected and should operate as normal.

Please use bus stops on Brook Hill or CS4 on Arundel Gate.
Alternatively, please make other arrangements.

We apologise for any inconvenience this may cause.

www.travelsouthyorkshire.com

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 31 October 2021

Halfway - Fulwood

Halfway, at Eckington Way/Station Road 04:40 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:34 06:57 then every 20 minutes until 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 then every 12 minutes until 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 then every 12 minutes until 13:48 13:59 14:12 then every 12 minutes until 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:25 17:42 18:05 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Halfway, opp Rotherham Road/Station Road 04:40 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:34 06:57 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 13:48 13:59 14:12 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:25 17:42 18:05 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Halfway, nr Rotherham Road/School Avenue 04:40 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:34 06:57 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 13:48 13:59 14:12 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:25 17:42 18:05 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Halfway, opp Rotherham Road/Sewell Road 04:41 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:35 06:58 07:58 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 13:49 14:00 14:13 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:06 18:29 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Halfway, adj Windmill Greenway/Rotherham Road 04:42 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:36 06:59 07:59 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 13:50 14:01 14:14 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:06 18:29 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Halfway, adj Windmill Greenway/Mosborough Hall Drive 04:43 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:37 07:00 08:00 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 13:51 14:02 14:15 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:07 18:30 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Halfway, adj Auckland Way/Hayes Drive 04:43 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:37 07:00 08:00 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 13:51 14:02 14:15 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:07 18:30 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Halfway, adj Streetfields/Auckland Way 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:39 07:02 08:02 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 13:53 14:04 14:17 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:08 18:31 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Halfway Drive/Halfway Gardens (opp) 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:39 07:02 08:02 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 13:54 14:05 14:18 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:30 17:47 18:08 18:31 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Halfway Drive/Station Road (adj) 04:46 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:40 07:03 08:03 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 13:54 14:05 14:18 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:09 18:32 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Westfield Southway/Eastcroft Drive (opp) 04:47 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:41 07:04 08:04 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 13:55 14:06 14:19 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Westfield, opp Shortbrook Road/Shortbrook Drive 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:42 07:05 08:05 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 13:56 14:08 14:20 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Westfield Northway/Westland Road (adj) 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:42 07:05 08:05 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 13:57 14:08 14:21 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Westfield Northway/Pedley Avenue (adj) 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:43 07:06 08:06 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 04:50 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:44 07:07 08:07 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:23 13:59 14:10 14:23 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:35 17:52 18:11 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 04:51 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:45 07:08 08:08 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:36 17:53 18:12 18:35 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 04:52 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:46 07:09 08:09 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 14:01 14:12 14:25 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:37 17:54 18:13 18:36 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Waterthorpe, opp Ochre Dike Lane/Clayton Hollow 04:53 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:47 07:10 08:10 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:55 18:13 18:36 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Crystal Peaks/CP8 (CP8) 04:55 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:49 07:12 08:12 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:38 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Cleeve Hill Gardens 04:55 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:49 07:12 08:12 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:38 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Moss Way 04:56 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:50 07:13 08:13 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:39 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Moss Way 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:51 07:14 08:14 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:41 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Delves Road 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:51 07:14 08:14 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:41 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Drive 04:58 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:52 07:15 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:44 18:01 18:19 18:42 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Hackenthorpe, nr Birley Spa Lane/Birley Spa Drive 04:58 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:52 07:15 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Carter Lodge Avenue 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:53 07:16 08:16 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Dyke Vale Road 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:53 07:16 08:16 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:44 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Spring Water Avenue 05:00 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:54 07:17 08:17 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:45 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Jermyn Crescent 05:00 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:54 07:17 08:17 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Spa View Road 05:01 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:55 07:18 08:18 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Hackenthorpe, adj Occupation Lane/Weakland Crescent 05:01 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:55 07:18 08:18 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:47 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Birley Moor Road/Birley Moor Close (adj) 05:02 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:56 07:19 08:19 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Frecheville, opp Birley Moor Road/East Glade Crescent 05:02 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:56 07:19 08:19 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Heathfield Road 05:03 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:57 07:20 08:20 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Frecheville, opp Birley Moor Road/Hopefield Avenue 05:04 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:58 07:21 08:21 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:50 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Birley Vale Avenue 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:59 07:22 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:51 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Intake, opp Mansfield Road/Wadsworth Road 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:59 07:22 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 12:02 12:15 12:29 12:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:51 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Hollinsend Road 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:59 07:22 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:03 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:52 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Intake, nr Mansfield Road/Stanhope Road 05:06 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:00 07:23 08:23 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:04 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:42 14:18 14:30 14:42 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:53 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Sharrard Road 05:07 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:01 07:24 08:24 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 12:04 12:17 12:31 12:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:53 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Manor Top, adj Mansfield Road/Newlands Drive 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:02 07:25 08:25 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 12:05 12:18 12:32 12:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:56 18:13 18:31 18:54 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Manor Top, adj City Road/Eastern Avenue 05:10 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:04 07:27 08:27 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 12:08 12:21 12:35 12:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:57 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Manor, opp City Road/Wulfric Road 05:11 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:05 07:28 08:28 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:09 12:09 12:22 12:36 12:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:58 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Manor, adj City Road/Park Grange Road 05:12 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:06 07:29 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:11 12:11 12:24 12:38 12:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:37 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Manor, opp City Road/Spring Lane 05:13 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:07 07:30 08:30 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:46 10:00 10:12 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:37 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Skye Edge, opp City Road/St Aidans Road 05:13 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:08 07:31 08:31 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:12 12:12 12:25 12:39 12:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:38 19:01 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Manor, adj City Road/St Aidans Road 05:14 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:08 07:31 08:31 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:13 12:13 12:26 12:40 12:52 14:28 14:40 14:52 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:39 19:02 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Granville Road 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:09 07:32 08:32 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:14 12:14 12:27 12:41 12:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:03 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Skye Edge, opp City Road/Manor Laithe Road 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:10 07:33 08:33 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:03 10:15 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:03 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Fitzwalter Road 05:16 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:11 07:34 08:34 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:04 10:16 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:54 14:30 14:42 14:54 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:04 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Stafford Road 05:16 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:11 07:34 08:34 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:16 12:16 12:29 12:43 12:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Park Hill, adj Duke Street/Talbot Place 05:17 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:12 07:35 08:35 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:05 10:17 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Park Hill, opp Duke Street/Weigh Lane 05:18 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:13 07:36 08:36 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:06 10:18 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:06 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Park Hill, opp Duke Street/Crown Place 05:19 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:13 07:36 08:36 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:19 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:07 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Sheffield Centre Pond Street/FS4 (FS5) 05:21 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:16 07:39 08:39 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:22 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:47 19:10 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:01 21:31 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Sheffield Centre Flat Street/FS1 (FS1) 05:22 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:17 07:40 08:40 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:23 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:48 19:11 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:02 21:32 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
05:23 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:18 07:41 08:41 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:25 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:50 19:13 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:04 21:33 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Sheffield Centre High Street/HS2 (HS2) 05:24 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:19 07:42 08:42 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:26 12:26 12:40 12:52 13:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:15 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:06 21:35 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Sheffield Centre West Street/Carver Street (CH3) 05:26 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:22 07:45 08:45 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:29 12:29 12:43 12:55 13:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:19 18:36 18:55 19:18 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Fitzwilliam Street 05:27 05:58 06:29 06:56 07:24 07:47 08:47 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:31 12:31 12:45 12:57 13:09 14:45 14:57 15:09 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:21 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:12 21:40 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Gell Street 05:28 05:59 06:30 06:57 07:25 07:48 08:48 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:20 10:32 12:32 12:46 12:58 13:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:22 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:13 21:41 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Western Bank, opp Glossop Road/Clarkson Street 05:29 06:00 06:31 06:58 07:26 07:49 08:49 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:33 12:33 12:48 12:59 13:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:40 19:02 19:25 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:16 21:43 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Broomhill, opp Glossop Road/Clarkehouse Road 05:31 06:02 06:33 07:01 07:29 07:52 08:52 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:36 12:36 12:51 13:02 13:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:05 19:28 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:19 21:46 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Broomhill, at Beech Hill Road/Glossop Road 05:32 06:03 06:34
Broomhill, opp Glossop Road/Newbould Lane 07:01 07:29 07:52 08:52 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:36 12:36 12:51 13:02 13:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:05 19:28 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:19 21:46 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Broomhill, adj Glossop Road/Ashgate Road 07:02 07:30 07:53 08:53 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:37 12:37 12:52 13:04 13:16 14:52 15:04 15:16 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:28 18:44 19:06 19:29 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:20 21:47 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Broomhill, nr Fulwood Road/Manchester Road 07:02 07:30 07:53 08:53 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:38 12:38 12:53 13:05 13:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:07 19:30 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:21 21:48 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Tapton Hill, adj Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Crescent 07:03 07:31 07:54 08:54 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:38 12:38 12:54 13:05 13:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:07 19:30 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:21 21:48 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Tapton Hill, opp Fulwood Road/Shore Lane 07:03 07:31 07:54 08:54 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:39 12:39 12:54 13:06 13:18 14:54 15:06 15:18 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:30 18:46 19:08 19:31 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:22 21:49 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Vale Road 07:04 07:32 07:55 08:55 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:40 12:40 12:55 13:07 13:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:09 19:32 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:23 21:50 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Ranmoor, opp Fulwood Road/Tapton Park Road 07:04 07:32 07:55 08:55 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:40 12:40 12:56 13:08 13:20 14:56 15:08 15:20 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:32 18:47 19:09 19:32 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:23 21:50 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Riverdale Road 07:05 07:33 07:56 08:56 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:41 12:41 12:57 13:09 13:21 14:57 15:09 15:21 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:10 19:33 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:24 21:51 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Ranmoor, nr Fulwood Road/Hangingwater Road 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:10 19:33 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:24 21:51 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Nether Green, opp Fulwood Road/Ranmoor View 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:34 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:25 21:52 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Nethergreen Road 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:34 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:25 21:52 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Nether Green, opp Fulwood Road/Tom Lane 18:16 18:35 18:50 19:12 19:35 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:26 21:52 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Nether Green, opp Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Park Road 18:16 18:35 18:50 19:12 19:35 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:26 21:53 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Belsize Road 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:13 19:36 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:27 21:53 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Hall Road (opp) 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:13 19:36 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:27 21:54 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Fulwood, opp Brookhouse Hill/Silver Birch Avenue 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:14 19:37 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:28 21:55 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Brooklands Avenue 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:14 19:37 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:28 21:55 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Fulwood, nr Crimicar Lane/Crimicar Close 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:15 19:38 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:29 21:55 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Fulwood, opp Crimicar Lane/Castlewood Road 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:15 19:38 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:29 21:56 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Moorcroft Road 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:16 19:39 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:30 21:56 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Fulwood, adj Hallamshire Road/Barncliffe Road 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:17 19:40 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:31 21:57 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Winchester Road 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:18 19:41 20:03 20:23 20:43s 21:03 21:32 21:58 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53s
Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Barncliffe Crescent 20:43s 23:53s
Fulwood, at Crimicar Lane/Winchester Road 20:43s 23:53s
Fulwood, nr Crimicar Lane/Hallamshire Road 20:44 23:54

Fulwood - Halfway

Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Winchester Road then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until 18:24 then every 20 minutes until 19:44 20:05 20:32 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31
Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Barncliffe Crescent 18:24 19:44 20:05 20:32 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31
Fulwood, at Crimicar Lane/Winchester Road 18:24 19:44 20:05 20:32 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31
Fulwood, nr Crimicar Lane/Hallamshire Road 18:25 19:45 20:06 20:33 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:32
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Hallamshire Road 18:25 19:45 20:06 20:33 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:32
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Castlewood Road 18:25 19:45 20:06 20:33 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:32
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Crimicar Close 18:26 19:46 20:07 20:34 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33
Fulwood, opp Crimicar Lane/Brooklands Avenue 18:26 19:46 20:07 20:34 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33
Fulwood Road/Canterbury Avenue (adj) 18:27 19:47 20:08 20:35 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34
Fulwood Road/Old Fulwood Road (opp) 18:27 19:47 20:08 20:35 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Park Road 18:27 19:47 20:08 20:35 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Tom Lane 18:28 19:48 20:09 20:36 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Storth Lane 18:28 19:48 20:09 20:36 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Ranmoor View 18:28 19:48 20:09 20:36 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Gladstone Road 18:29 19:49 20:10 20:37 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:36
Fulwood Road/Ranmoor Park Road (adj) 07:09 07:36 08:02 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:59 11:11 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:00 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 19:50 20:11 20:38 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:37 23:07 23:37
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Tapton Park Road 07:09 07:36 08:02 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:59 11:11 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:00 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 19:50 20:11 20:38 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:37 23:07 23:37
Ranmoor, opp Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Vale Road 07:10 07:37 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 11:00 11:12 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:01 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:51 20:12 20:39 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:38
Tapton Hill, adj Fulwood Road/Shore Lane 07:10 07:38 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 11:01 11:13 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:02 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:32 19:52 20:13 20:40 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:39 23:09 23:38
Tapton Hill, opp Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Crescent 07:11 07:38 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 11:01 11:14 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:03 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:52 20:13 20:40 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:39 23:09 23:39
Broomhill, at Fulwood Road/Manchester Road 07:12 07:39 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 11:02 11:15 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:04 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:53 20:14 20:41 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:40 23:10 23:40
Broomhill, opp Glossop Road/Ashdell Road 07:12 07:40 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 11:03 11:16 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:34 19:54 20:15 20:42 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:40
Broomhill Glossop Road/Newbould Lane (BH3) 07:13 07:40 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 11:03 11:16 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:34 19:54 20:15 20:42 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:41
Broomhill, adj Glossop Road/Beech Hill Road 05:35 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 11:05 11:18 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:07 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:36 19:56 20:17 20:44 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:43 23:13 23:42
⚠️ Western Bank, adj Glossop Road/Clarkson Street 05:36 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 11:06 11:19 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:37 19:57 20:18 20:45 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:44 23:14 23:43
⚠️ Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Regent Terrace 05:38 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:57 11:09 11:22 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:40 20:00 20:21 20:48 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:47 23:17 23:45
⚠️ Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Mappin Street 05:38 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 11:09 11:22 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:40 20:00 20:21 20:48 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:47 23:17 23:46
⚠️ Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Rockingham Street 05:39 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:59 11:11 11:24 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:42 20:02 20:23 20:50 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:49 23:19 23:47
⚠️ Sheffield Centre Carver Street/Ca1 (27617) 05:40s 06:14s 06:49s 07:19s 07:47s 08:14s 08:36s 08:56s 09:11s 09:22s 09:34s 09:47s 09:59s 11:11s 11:24s 12:24s 12:36s 12:48s 13:00s 13:13s 16:49s 17:01s 17:15s 17:28s 17:43s 18:02s 18:21s 18:42s 20:02s 20:23s 20:50s 21:22s 21:52s 22:21s 22:49s 23:19s 23:47s
⚠️ Sheffield Centre Division Street/Rockingham Street (27618) 05:40s 06:14s 06:49s 07:19s 07:47s 08:15s 08:37s 08:57s 09:12s 09:23s 09:35s 09:48s 10:00s 11:12s 11:25s 12:25s 12:37s 12:49s 13:01s 13:14s 16:50s 17:02s 17:16s 17:29s 17:44s 18:03s 18:22s 18:43s 20:03s 20:24s 20:51s 21:23s 21:53s 22:22s 22:50s 23:20s 23:48s
⚠️ Sheffield Centre Rockingham Street/RS2 (27615) 05:41 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:01 11:13 11:26 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:15 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:44 20:04 20:25 20:52 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:51 23:21 23:48
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Charles Street Cs4 05:44 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:04 11:16 11:29 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:18 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:47 20:07 20:28 20:55 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:54 23:24 23:52
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG1 (AG1) 05:46 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:07 11:19 11:32 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:50 20:10 20:31 20:58 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:54
Sheffield Centre Haymarket/CG21 (CG21) 05:47 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:08 11:20 11:33 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:22 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 20:11 20:32 20:59 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:58 23:28 23:55
Sheffield Centre, at Flat Street/Fitzalan Square 05:48s 06:22s 06:57s 07:27s 07:55s 08:23s 08:45s 09:05s 09:20s 09:31s 09:43s 09:56s 10:09s 11:21s 11:34s 12:34s 12:46s 12:58s 13:10s 13:23s 16:59s 17:11s 17:25s 17:40s 17:54s 18:13s 18:32s 18:52s 20:12s 20:33s 21:00s 21:32s 22:02s 22:31s 22:59s 23:29s 23:56s
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/A5 (A5) 05:50 06:24 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:11 11:23 11:36 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:25 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 20:14 20:35 21:02 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:01 23:31 23:58
Sheffield Centre Suffolk Road/Turner Street (SS4) 05:51 06:25 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:12 11:24 11:37 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:26 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 20:15 20:36 21:03 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:02 23:32 23:59
Park Hill, adj Shrewsbury Road/Granville Street 05:52 06:26 07:01 07:31 07:59 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:13 11:25 11:38 12:38 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 20:16 20:37 21:04 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:03 23:33 00:00
Park Hill, adj Shrewsbury Road/Claywood Road 05:53 06:27 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:14 11:26 11:39 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 20:17 20:38 21:05 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:04 23:34 00:00
Park Hill, opp Talbot Street/Talbot Crescent 05:53 06:27 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:14 11:26 11:40 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:29 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 20:17 20:38 21:05 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:04 23:34 00:01
Park Hill, at Talbot Road/Duke Street 05:54 06:28 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:15 11:27 11:40 12:40 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:30 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 20:18 20:39 21:06 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:05 23:35 00:01
Park Hill, adj Duke Street/Coates Street 05:54 06:28 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:15 11:27 11:41 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:30 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 20:19 20:40 21:07 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:06 23:36 00:02
Skye Edge, opp City Road/Stafford Road 05:55 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:16 11:28 11:41 12:41 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:31 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 20:19 20:40 21:07 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:06 23:36 00:02
Skye Edge, nr City Road/Fitzwalter Road 05:55 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:16 11:28 11:42 12:42 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:32 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 20:20 20:41 21:08 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:03
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Manor Laithe Road 05:56 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:17 11:29 11:43 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:32 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 20:20 20:41 21:08 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:03
City Road/Manor Lane (adj) 05:57 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 11:30 11:44 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:33 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 20:21 20:42 21:09 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:08 23:38 00:04
Manor, adj City Road/Dovercourt Road 05:57 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 11:30 11:44 12:44 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:34 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 20:22 20:43 21:10 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:04
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Cemetery 05:57 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 11:30 11:45 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:34 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 20:22 20:43 21:10 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:05
Manor, adj City Road/City Road Cemetery 05:58 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:19 11:31 11:45 12:45 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:35 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 20:23 20:44 21:11 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:05
Manor, opp City Road/Park Grange Road 05:59 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:20 11:32 11:47 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:36 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 20:24 20:45 21:12 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:11 23:41 00:06
Manor, adj City Road/Wulfric Road 06:00 06:34 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:21 11:33 11:47 12:47 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:37 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 20:25 20:46 21:13 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:07
Manor Top, opp City Road/Eastern Avenue 06:01 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:22 11:34 11:48 12:48 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:38 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 20:25 20:46 21:13 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:08
Manor Top, at City Road/Elm Tree 06:02 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:23 11:35 11:50 12:50 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:40 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 20:27 20:48 21:15 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:09
Manor Top, adj Mansfield Road/Applegarth Drive 06:02 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:23 11:35 11:50 12:50 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:40 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 20:27 20:48 21:15 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:09
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Woodhouse Road 06:03 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:24 11:36 11:51 12:51 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:41 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 20:28 20:49 21:16 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:15 23:45 00:09
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Mansfield Drive 06:03 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:37 11:51 12:51 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:41 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 20:29 20:50 21:17 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:16 23:46 00:10
Intake, opp Mansfield Road/Cadman Road 06:04 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:11 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:37 11:52 12:52 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:42 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 20:29 20:50 21:17 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:16 23:46 00:10
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Hollybank Road 06:04 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 11:38 11:52 12:52 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:42 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 20:30 20:51 21:18 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:17 23:47 00:11
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Wadsworth Road 06:05 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 11:38 11:53 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:43 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 20:30 20:51 21:18 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:17 23:47 00:11
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Wardlow Road 06:05 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 11:39 11:53 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:43 17:19 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 20:31 20:52 21:19 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:18 23:48 00:12
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Hopefield Avenue 06:06 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:28 11:40 11:54 12:54 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:44 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:12 20:32 20:53 21:20 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:19 23:49 00:12
Frecheville, opp Birley Moor Road/Heathfield Road 06:07 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:29 11:41 11:55 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:45 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 20:33 20:54 21:21 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:50 00:13
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/East Glade Crescent 06:07 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:29 11:41 11:55 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:45 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 20:33 20:54 21:21 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:50 00:13
Birley Moor Road/Thornbridge Drive (opp) 06:08 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:30 11:42 11:56 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:46 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 20:34 20:55 21:22 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:51 00:14
Hackenthorpe, opp Occupation Lane/Weakland Crescent 06:08 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:18 10:31 11:43 11:57 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:47 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 20:34 20:55 21:22 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:51 00:14
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Occupation Lane 06:09 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:31 11:43 11:57 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:47 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 20:35 20:56 21:23 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:22 23:52 00:15
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Jermyn Crescent 06:09 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:19 10:32 11:44 11:58 12:58 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:48 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 20:35 20:56 21:23 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:22 23:52 00:15
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Spring Water Avenue 06:10 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:32 11:44 11:58 12:58 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:48 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:16 20:36 20:57 21:24 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:53 00:16
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Dyke Vale Road 06:11 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:33 11:45 11:59 12:59 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:49 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17 20:37 20:58 21:25 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:17
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Carter Lodge Avenue 06:11 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:21 10:34 11:46 12:00 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:50 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17 20:37 20:58 21:25 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:17
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Avenue 06:12 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:34 11:46 12:00 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:50 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 20:38 20:59 21:26 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:18
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Drive 06:12 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:22 10:35 11:47 12:01 13:01 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:51 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 20:38 20:59 21:26 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:18
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Road 06:13 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:35 11:47 12:01 13:01 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:51 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 20:39 21:00 21:27 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:19
Hackenthorpe, at Birley Spa Lane/Moss Way 06:13 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:23 10:36 11:48 12:02 13:02 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:52 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 20:39 21:00 21:27 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:19
Waterthorpe, adj Moss Way/Ochre Dyke Lane 06:15 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:37 11:49 12:03 13:03 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:53 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21 20:41 21:02 21:29 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:21
Waterthorpe, opp Ochre Dike Lane/Cleeve Hill Gardens 06:15 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:25 10:38 11:50 12:04 13:04 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:54 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21 20:41 21:02 21:29 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:21
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Blackdown Avenue 06:16 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:26 10:39 11:51 12:05 13:05 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:55 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:22 20:42 21:03 21:30 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:29 23:59 00:22
Crystal Peaks/CP4 (CP4) 06:17 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:27 10:40 11:52 12:06 13:06 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:56 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:23 20:43 21:04 21:31 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:23
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Raseby Avenue 06:17 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:28 10:41 11:53 12:07 13:07 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:57 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:23 20:43 21:04 21:31 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:23
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 06:18 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:29 10:42 11:54 12:08 13:08 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:58 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24 20:44 21:05 21:32 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:31 00:01 00:24
Waterthorpe, at Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 06:19 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:29 10:42 11:54 12:08 13:08 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:58 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:25 20:45 21:06 21:33 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:32 00:02 00:25
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 06:20 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:28 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:30 10:43 11:55 12:09 13:09 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:59 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 20:46 21:07 21:34 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:25
Westfield Northway/Owlthorpe Greenway (adj) 06:20 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:28 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:31 10:44 11:56 12:10 13:10 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:00 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 20:46 21:07 21:34 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:26
Westfield Northway/Challoner Way (adj) 06:21 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:31 10:44 11:56 12:10 13:10 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:00 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 20:47 21:08 21:35 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:34 00:04 00:26
Shortbrook Road/Westfield Centre (adj) 06:21 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:32 10:45 11:57 12:11 13:11 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:01 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 20:47 21:08 21:35 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:34 00:04 00:27
Westfield Southway/Shortbrook Way (adj) 06:22 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:30 08:58 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:33 10:46 11:58 12:12 13:12 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 20:48 21:09 21:36 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:05 00:27
Westfield Southway/Eastcroft Drive (adj) 06:22 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:30 08:58 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:33 10:46 11:58 12:12 13:12 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 20:48 21:09 21:36 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:05 00:28
Halfway Drive/Station Road (nr) 06:23 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:31 08:59 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:34 10:47 11:59 12:13 13:13 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:29 20:49 21:10 21:37 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:36 00:06 00:28
Halfway Drive/Halfway Gardens (adj) 06:24 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:00 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:35 10:48 12:00 12:14 13:14 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:30 20:50 21:11 21:38 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:37 00:07 00:29
Halfway, nr Streetfields/Auckland Way 06:25 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:01 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:36 10:49 12:01 12:15 13:15 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:05 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:51 21:12 21:39 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08 00:30
Halfway, opp Auckland Way/Auckland Drive 06:25 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:01 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:36 10:49 12:01 12:15 13:15 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:05 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:51 21:12 21:39 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08 00:30
Halfway, nr Windmill Greenway/Mosborough Hall Drive 06:26 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:02 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:37 10:50 12:02 12:16 13:16 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:51 21:12 21:39 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08 00:30
Halfway, at Windmill Greenway/Rotherham Road 06:26 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:02 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:37 10:50 12:02 12:16 13:16 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:52 21:13 21:40 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09 00:31
Halfway, adj Rotherham Road/Hollow Lane 06:27 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:38 10:51 12:03 12:17 13:17 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:07 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:52 21:13 21:40 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09 00:31
Halfway, nr Rotherham Road/Morton Mount 06:27 07:01 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:39 10:52 12:04 12:18 13:18 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:08 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:52 21:13 21:40 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09 00:31
Halfway, at Eckington Way/Station Road 06:29 07:03 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:41 10:54 12:06 12:20 13:20 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:54 21:15 21:42 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11 00:33

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 15 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Yorkshire