bustimes.org

120 - Halfway - Fulwood

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)

Map

Halfway - Fulwood

Halfway, at Eckington Way/Station Road 04:40 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:34 06:57 then every 20 minutes until 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 then every 12 minutes until 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 then every 12 minutes until 13:48 13:59 14:12 then every 12 minutes until 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:25 17:42 18:05 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Halfway, opp Rotherham Road/Station Road 04:40 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:34 06:57 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 13:48 13:59 14:12 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:25 17:42 18:05 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Halfway, nr Rotherham Road/School Avenue 04:40 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:34 06:57 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 13:48 13:59 14:12 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:25 17:42 18:05 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Halfway, opp Rotherham Road/Sewell Road 04:41 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:35 06:58 07:58 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 13:49 14:00 14:13 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:06 18:29 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Halfway, adj Windmill Greenway/Rotherham Road 04:42 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:36 06:59 07:59 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 13:50 14:01 14:14 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:06 18:29 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Halfway, adj Windmill Greenway/Mosborough Hall Drive 04:43 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:37 07:00 08:00 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 13:51 14:02 14:15 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:07 18:30 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Halfway, adj Auckland Way/Hayes Drive 04:43 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:37 07:00 08:00 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 13:51 14:02 14:15 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:07 18:30 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Halfway, adj Streetfields/Auckland Way 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:39 07:02 08:02 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 13:53 14:04 14:17 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:08 18:31 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Halfway Drive/Halfway Gardens (opp) 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:39 07:02 08:02 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 13:54 14:05 14:18 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:30 17:47 18:08 18:31 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Halfway Drive/Station Road (adj) 04:46 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:40 07:03 08:03 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 13:54 14:05 14:18 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:09 18:32 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Westfield Southway/Eastcroft Drive (opp) 04:47 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:41 07:04 08:04 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 13:55 14:06 14:19 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Westfield, opp Shortbrook Road/Shortbrook Drive 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:42 07:05 08:05 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 13:56 14:08 14:20 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Westfield Northway/Westland Road (adj) 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:42 07:05 08:05 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 13:57 14:08 14:21 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Westfield Northway/Pedley Avenue (adj) 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:43 07:06 08:06 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 04:50 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:44 07:07 08:07 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:23 13:59 14:10 14:23 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:35 17:52 18:11 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 04:51 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:45 07:08 08:08 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:36 17:53 18:12 18:35 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 04:52 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:46 07:09 08:09 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 14:01 14:12 14:25 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:37 17:54 18:13 18:36 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Waterthorpe, opp Ochre Dike Lane/Clayton Hollow 04:53 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:47 07:10 08:10 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:55 18:13 18:36 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Crystal Peaks/CP6 (CP6) 04:55 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:49 07:12 08:12 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:38 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Cleeve Hill Gardens 04:55 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:49 07:12 08:12 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:38 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Moss Way 04:56 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:50 07:13 08:13 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:39 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Moss Way 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:51 07:14 08:14 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:41 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Delves Road 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:51 07:14 08:14 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:41 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Drive 04:58 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:52 07:15 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:44 18:01 18:19 18:42 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Hackenthorpe, nr Birley Spa Lane/Birley Spa Drive 04:58 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:52 07:15 08:15 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Carter Lodge Avenue 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:53 07:16 08:16 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:43 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Dyke Vale Road 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:53 07:16 08:16 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:44 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Spring Water Avenue 05:00 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:54 07:17 08:17 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:45 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Hackenthorpe, opp Birley Spa Lane/Jermyn Crescent 05:00 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:54 07:17 08:17 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Spa View Road 05:01 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:55 07:18 08:18 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:46 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Hackenthorpe, adj Occupation Lane/Weakland Crescent 05:01 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:55 07:18 08:18 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:47 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Birley Moor Road/Birley Moor Close (adj) 05:02 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:56 07:19 08:19 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Frecheville, opp Birley Moor Road/East Glade Crescent 05:02 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:56 07:19 08:19 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Heathfield Road 05:03 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:57 07:20 08:20 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:49 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Frecheville, opp Birley Moor Road/Hopefield Avenue 05:04 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:58 07:21 08:21 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:50 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Birley Vale Avenue 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:59 07:22 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:51 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Intake, opp Mansfield Road/Wadsworth Road 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:59 07:22 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 12:02 12:15 12:29 12:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:51 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Hollinsend Road 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:59 07:22 08:22 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:03 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:52 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Intake, nr Mansfield Road/Stanhope Road 05:06 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:00 07:23 08:23 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:04 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:42 14:18 14:30 14:42 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:53 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Sharrard Road 05:07 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:01 07:24 08:24 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 12:04 12:17 12:31 12:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:53 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Manor Top, adj Mansfield Road/Newlands Drive 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:02 07:25 08:25 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 12:05 12:18 12:32 12:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:56 18:13 18:31 18:54 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Manor Top, adj City Road/Eastern Avenue 05:10 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:04 07:27 08:27 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 12:08 12:21 12:35 12:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:57 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Manor, opp City Road/Wulfric Road 05:11 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:05 07:28 08:28 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:09 12:09 12:22 12:36 12:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:58 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Manor, adj City Road/Park Grange Road 05:12 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:06 07:29 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:11 12:11 12:24 12:38 12:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:37 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Manor, opp City Road/Spring Lane 05:13 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:07 07:30 08:30 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:46 10:00 10:12 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:37 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Skye Edge, opp City Road/St Aidans Road 05:13 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:08 07:31 08:31 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:12 12:12 12:25 12:39 12:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:38 19:01 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Manor, adj City Road/St Aidans Road 05:14 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:08 07:31 08:31 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:13 12:13 12:26 12:40 12:52 14:28 14:40 14:52 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:39 19:02 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Granville Road 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:09 07:32 08:32 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:14 12:14 12:27 12:41 12:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:03 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Skye Edge, opp City Road/Manor Laithe Road 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:10 07:33 08:33 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:03 10:15 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:40 19:03 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Fitzwalter Road 05:16 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:11 07:34 08:34 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:04 10:16 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:54 14:30 14:42 14:54 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:04 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Stafford Road 05:16 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:11 07:34 08:34 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:16 12:16 12:29 12:43 12:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Park Hill, adj Duke Street/Talbot Place 05:17 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:12 07:35 08:35 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:05 10:17 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Park Hill, opp Duke Street/Weigh Lane 05:18 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:13 07:36 08:36 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:06 10:18 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:06 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Park Hill, opp Duke Street/Crown Place 05:19 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:13 07:36 08:36 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:19 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:07 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Sheffield Centre Pond Street/FS4 (FS5) 05:21 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:16 07:39 08:39 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:22 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:47 19:10 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:01 21:31 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Sheffield Centre Flat Street/FS1 (FS1) 05:22 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:17 07:40 08:40 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:23 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:48 19:11 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:02 21:32 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Sheffield Centre Flat Street/FS1 (FS1) 05:23 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:18 07:41 08:41 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:25 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:50 19:13 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:04 21:33 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Sheffield Centre High Street/HS2 (HS2) 05:24 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:19 07:42 08:42 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:26 12:26 12:40 12:52 13:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:15 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:06 21:35 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Sheffield Centre West Street/Carver Street (CH3) 05:26 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:22 07:45 08:45 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:29 12:29 12:43 12:55 13:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:19 18:36 18:55 19:18 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Fitzwilliam Street 05:27 05:58 06:29 06:56 07:24 07:47 08:47 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:31 12:31 12:45 12:57 13:09 14:45 14:57 15:09 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:21 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:12 21:40 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Gell Street 05:28 05:59 06:30 06:57 07:25 07:48 08:48 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:20 10:32 12:32 12:46 12:58 13:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:22 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:13 21:41 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Western Bank, opp Glossop Road/Clarkson Street 05:29 06:00 06:31 06:58 07:26 07:49 08:49 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:33 12:33 12:48 12:59 13:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:40 19:02 19:25 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:16 21:43 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Broomhill, opp Glossop Road/Clarkehouse Road 05:31 06:02 06:33 07:01 07:29 07:52 08:52 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:36 12:36 12:51 13:02 13:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:05 19:28 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:19 21:46 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Broomhill, at Beech Hill Road/Glossop Road 05:32 06:03 06:34
Broomhill, opp Glossop Road/Newbould Lane 07:01 07:29 07:52 08:52 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:36 12:36 12:51 13:02 13:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:05 19:28 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:19 21:46 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Broomhill, adj Glossop Road/Ashgate Road 07:02 07:30 07:53 08:53 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:37 12:37 12:52 13:04 13:16 14:52 15:04 15:16 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:28 18:44 19:06 19:29 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:20 21:47 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Broomhill, nr Fulwood Road/Manchester Road 07:02 07:30 07:53 08:53 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:38 12:38 12:53 13:05 13:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:07 19:30 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:21 21:48 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Tapton Hill, adj Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Crescent 07:03 07:31 07:54 08:54 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:38 12:38 12:54 13:05 13:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:07 19:30 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:21 21:48 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Tapton Hill, opp Fulwood Road/Shore Lane 07:03 07:31 07:54 08:54 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:39 12:39 12:54 13:06 13:18 14:54 15:06 15:18 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:30 18:46 19:08 19:31 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:22 21:49 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Vale Road 07:04 07:32 07:55 08:55 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:40 12:40 12:55 13:07 13:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:09 19:32 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:23 21:50 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Ranmoor, opp Fulwood Road/Tapton Park Road 07:04 07:32 07:55 08:55 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:40 12:40 12:56 13:08 13:20 14:56 15:08 15:20 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:32 18:47 19:09 19:32 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:23 21:50 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Riverdale Road 07:05 07:33 07:56 08:56 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:41 12:41 12:57 13:09 13:21 14:57 15:09 15:21 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:10 19:33 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:24 21:51 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Ranmoor, nr Fulwood Road/Hangingwater Road 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:10 19:33 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:24 21:51 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Nether Green, opp Fulwood Road/Ranmoor View 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:34 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:25 21:52 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Nethergreen Road 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:34 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:25 21:52 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Nether Green, opp Fulwood Road/Tom Lane 18:16 18:35 18:50 19:12 19:35 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:26 21:52 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Nether Green, opp Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Park Road 18:16 18:35 18:50 19:12 19:35 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:26 21:53 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Belsize Road 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:13 19:36 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:27 21:53 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Hall Road (opp) 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:13 19:36 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:27 21:54 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Fulwood, opp Brookhouse Hill/Silver Birch Avenue 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:14 19:37 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:28 21:55 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Brooklands Avenue 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:14 19:37 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:28 21:55 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Fulwood, nr Crimicar Lane/Crimicar Close 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:15 19:38 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:29 21:55 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Fulwood, opp Crimicar Lane/Castlewood Road 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:15 19:38 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:29 21:56 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Moorcroft Road 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:16 19:39 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:30 21:56 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Fulwood, adj Hallamshire Road/Barncliffe Road 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:17 19:40 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:31 21:57 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Winchester Road 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:18 19:41 20:03 20:23 20:43s 21:03 21:32 21:58 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53s
Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Barncliffe Crescent 20:43s 23:53s
Fulwood, at Crimicar Lane/Winchester Road 20:43s 23:53s
Fulwood, nr Crimicar Lane/Hallamshire Road 20:44 23:54

Fulwood - Halfway

Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Winchester Road then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until 18:24 then every 20 minutes until 19:44 20:05 20:32 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31
Fulwood, adj Barncliffe Road/Barncliffe Crescent 18:24 19:44 20:05 20:32 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31
Fulwood, at Crimicar Lane/Winchester Road 18:24 19:44 20:05 20:32 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:31
Fulwood, nr Crimicar Lane/Hallamshire Road 18:25 19:45 20:06 20:33 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:32
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Hallamshire Road 18:25 19:45 20:06 20:33 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:32
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Castlewood Road 18:25 19:45 20:06 20:33 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:32
Fulwood, adj Crimicar Lane/Crimicar Close 18:26 19:46 20:07 20:34 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33
Fulwood, opp Crimicar Lane/Brooklands Avenue 18:26 19:46 20:07 20:34 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:33
Fulwood Road/Canterbury Avenue (adj) 18:27 19:47 20:08 20:35 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34
Fulwood Road/Old Fulwood Road (opp) 18:27 19:47 20:08 20:35 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Stumperlowe Park Road 18:27 19:47 20:08 20:35 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:34
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Tom Lane 18:28 19:48 20:09 20:36 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Storth Lane 18:28 19:48 20:09 20:36 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35
Nether Green, adj Fulwood Road/Ranmoor View 18:28 19:48 20:09 20:36 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Gladstone Road 18:29 19:49 20:10 20:37 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:36
Fulwood Road/Ranmoor Park Road (adj) 07:09 07:36 08:02 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:59 11:11 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:00 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 19:50 20:11 20:38 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:37 23:07 23:37
Ranmoor, adj Fulwood Road/Tapton Park Road 07:09 07:36 08:02 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:59 11:11 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:00 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 19:50 20:11 20:38 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:37 23:07 23:37
Ranmoor, opp Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Vale Road 07:10 07:37 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 11:00 11:12 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:01 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:51 20:12 20:39 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:38 23:08 23:38
Tapton Hill, adj Fulwood Road/Shore Lane 07:10 07:38 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 11:01 11:13 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:02 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:32 19:52 20:13 20:40 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:39 23:09 23:38
Tapton Hill, opp Fulwood Road/Endcliffe Crescent 07:11 07:38 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 11:01 11:14 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:03 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:52 20:13 20:40 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:39 23:09 23:39
Broomhill, at Fulwood Road/Manchester Road 07:12 07:39 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 11:02 11:15 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:04 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:53 20:14 20:41 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:40 23:10 23:40
Broomhill, opp Glossop Road/Ashdell Road 07:12 07:40 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 11:03 11:16 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:34 19:54 20:15 20:42 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:40
Broomhill Glossop Road/Newbould Lane (BH3) 07:13 07:40 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 11:03 11:16 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:34 19:54 20:15 20:42 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:41
Broomhill, adj Glossop Road/Beech Hill Road 05:35 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 11:05 11:18 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:07 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:36 19:56 20:17 20:44 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:43 23:13 23:42
Western Bank, adj Glossop Road/Clarkson Street 05:36 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 11:06 11:19 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:37 19:57 20:18 20:45 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:44 23:14 23:43
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Regent Terrace 05:38 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:57 11:09 11:22 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:40 20:00 20:21 20:48 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:47 23:17 23:45
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Mappin Street 05:38 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 11:09 11:22 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:40 20:00 20:21 20:48 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:47 23:17 23:46
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Rockingham Street 05:39 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:59 11:11 11:24 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:42 20:02 20:23 20:50 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:49 23:19 23:47
Sheffield Centre, adj Carver Street/Ca4 05:40 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:00 11:12 11:25 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:14 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:43 20:03 20:24 20:51 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:50 23:20 23:48
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Charles Street Cs4 05:44 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:04 11:16 11:29 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:18 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:47 20:07 20:28 20:55 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:54 23:24 23:52
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG1 (AG1) 05:46 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:07 11:19 11:32 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:50 20:10 20:31 20:58 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:54
Sheffield Centre Haymarket/CG21 (CG21) 05:47 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:08 11:20 11:33 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:22 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 20:11 20:32 20:59 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:58 23:28 23:55
Sheffield Centre, at Flat Street/Fitzalan Square 05:48s 06:22s 06:57s 07:27s 07:55s 08:23s 08:45s 09:05s 09:20s 09:31s 09:43s 09:56s 10:09s 11:21s 11:34s 12:34s 12:46s 12:58s 13:10s 13:23s 16:59s 17:11s 17:25s 17:40s 17:54s 18:13s 18:32s 18:52s 20:12s 20:33s 21:00s 21:32s 22:02s 22:31s 22:59s 23:29s 23:56s
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/A5 (A5) 05:50 06:24 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:11 11:23 11:36 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:25 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 20:14 20:35 21:02 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:01 23:31 23:58
Sheffield Centre Suffolk Road/Turner Street (SS4) 05:51 06:25 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:12 11:24 11:37 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:26 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 20:15 20:36 21:03 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:02 23:32 23:59
Park Hill, adj Shrewsbury Road/Granville Street 05:52 06:26 07:01 07:31 07:59 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:13 11:25 11:38 12:38 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 20:16 20:37 21:04 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:03 23:33 00:00
Park Hill, adj Shrewsbury Road/Claywood Road 05:53 06:27 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:14 11:26 11:39 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 20:17 20:38 21:05 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:04 23:34 00:00
Park Hill, opp Talbot Street/Talbot Crescent 05:53 06:27 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:14 11:26 11:40 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:29 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 20:17 20:38 21:05 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:04 23:34 00:01
Park Hill, at Talbot Road/Duke Street 05:54 06:28 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:15 11:27 11:40 12:40 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:30 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 20:18 20:39 21:06 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:05 23:35 00:01
Park Hill, adj Duke Street/Coates Street 05:54 06:28 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:15 11:27 11:41 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:30 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 20:19 20:40 21:07 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:06 23:36 00:02
Skye Edge, opp City Road/Stafford Road 05:55 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:16 11:28 11:41 12:41 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:31 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 20:19 20:40 21:07 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:06 23:36 00:02
Skye Edge, nr City Road/Fitzwalter Road 05:55 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:16 11:28 11:42 12:42 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:32 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 20:20 20:41 21:08 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:03
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Manor Laithe Road 05:56 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:17 11:29 11:43 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:32 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 20:20 20:41 21:08 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:03
City Road/Manor Lane (adj) 05:57 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 11:30 11:44 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:33 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 20:21 20:42 21:09 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:08 23:38 00:04
Manor, adj City Road/Dovercourt Road 05:57 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 11:30 11:44 12:44 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:34 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 20:22 20:43 21:10 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:04
Skye Edge, adj City Road/Cemetery 05:57 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 11:30 11:45 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:34 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 20:22 20:43 21:10 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:05
Manor, adj City Road/City Road Cemetery 05:58 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:19 11:31 11:45 12:45 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:35 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 20:23 20:44 21:11 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:05
Manor, opp City Road/Park Grange Road 05:59 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:20 11:32 11:47 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:36 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 20:24 20:45 21:12 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:11 23:41 00:06
Manor, adj City Road/Wulfric Road 06:00 06:34 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:21 11:33 11:47 12:47 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:37 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 20:25 20:46 21:13 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:07
Manor Top, opp City Road/Eastern Avenue 06:01 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:22 11:34 11:48 12:48 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:38 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 20:25 20:46 21:13 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:08
Manor Top, at City Road/Elm Tree 06:02 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:23 11:35 11:50 12:50 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:40 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 20:27 20:48 21:15 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:09
Manor Top, adj Mansfield Road/Applegarth Drive 06:02 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:23 11:35 11:50 12:50 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:40 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 20:27 20:48 21:15 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:09
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Woodhouse Road 06:03 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:24 11:36 11:51 12:51 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:41 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 20:28 20:49 21:16 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:15 23:45 00:09
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Mansfield Drive 06:03 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:37 11:51 12:51 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:41 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 20:29 20:50 21:17 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:16 23:46 00:10
Intake, opp Mansfield Road/Cadman Road 06:04 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:11 08:39 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:37 11:52 12:52 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:42 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 20:29 20:50 21:17 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:16 23:46 00:10
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Hollybank Road 06:04 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 11:38 11:52 12:52 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:42 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 20:30 20:51 21:18 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:17 23:47 00:11
Intake, adj Mansfield Road/Wadsworth Road 06:05 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 11:38 11:53 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:43 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 20:30 20:51 21:18 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:17 23:47 00:11
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Wardlow Road 06:05 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 11:39 11:53 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:43 17:19 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 20:31 20:52 21:19 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:18 23:48 00:12
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/Hopefield Avenue 06:06 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:28 11:40 11:54 12:54 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:44 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:12 20:32 20:53 21:20 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:19 23:49 00:12
Frecheville, opp Birley Moor Road/Heathfield Road 06:07 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:29 11:41 11:55 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:45 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 20:33 20:54 21:21 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:50 00:13
Frecheville, adj Birley Moor Road/East Glade Crescent 06:07 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:29 11:41 11:55 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:45 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 20:33 20:54 21:21 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:50 00:13
Birley Moor Road/Thornbridge Drive (opp) 06:08 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:30 11:42 11:56 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:46 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 20:34 20:55 21:22 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:51 00:14
Hackenthorpe, opp Occupation Lane/Weakland Crescent 06:08 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:18 10:31 11:43 11:57 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:47 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 20:34 20:55 21:22 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:51 00:14
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Occupation Lane 06:09 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:31 11:43 11:57 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:47 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 20:35 20:56 21:23 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:22 23:52 00:15
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Jermyn Crescent 06:09 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:19 10:32 11:44 11:58 12:58 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:48 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 20:35 20:56 21:23 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:22 23:52 00:15
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Spring Water Avenue 06:10 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:32 11:44 11:58 12:58 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:48 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:16 20:36 20:57 21:24 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:53 00:16
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Dyke Vale Road 06:11 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:33 11:45 11:59 12:59 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:49 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17 20:37 20:58 21:25 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:17
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Carter Lodge Avenue 06:11 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:21 10:34 11:46 12:00 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:50 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17 20:37 20:58 21:25 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:17
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Avenue 06:12 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:34 11:46 12:00 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:50 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 20:38 20:59 21:26 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:18
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Drive 06:12 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:22 10:35 11:47 12:01 13:01 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:51 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 20:38 20:59 21:26 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:18
Hackenthorpe, adj Birley Spa Lane/Rainbow Road 06:13 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:35 11:47 12:01 13:01 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:51 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 20:39 21:00 21:27 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:19
Hackenthorpe, at Birley Spa Lane/Moss Way 06:13 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:23 10:36 11:48 12:02 13:02 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:52 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 20:39 21:00 21:27 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:19
Waterthorpe, adj Moss Way/Ochre Dyke Lane 06:15 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:37 11:49 12:03 13:03 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:53 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21 20:41 21:02 21:29 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:21
Waterthorpe, opp Ochre Dike Lane/Cleeve Hill Gardens 06:15 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:25 10:38 11:50 12:04 13:04 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:54 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21 20:41 21:02 21:29 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:21
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Blackdown Avenue 06:16 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:26 10:39 11:51 12:05 13:05 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:55 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:22 20:42 21:03 21:30 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:29 23:59 00:22
Crystal Peaks/CP4 (CP4) 06:17 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:27 10:40 11:52 12:06 13:06 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:56 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:23 20:43 21:04 21:31 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:23
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Raseby Avenue 06:17 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:28 10:41 11:53 12:07 13:07 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:57 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:23 20:43 21:04 21:31 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:23
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 06:18 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:29 10:42 11:54 12:08 13:08 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:58 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24 20:44 21:05 21:32 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:31 00:01 00:24
Waterthorpe, at Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 06:19 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:29 10:42 11:54 12:08 13:08 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:58 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:25 20:45 21:06 21:33 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:32 00:02 00:25
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 06:20 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:28 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:30 10:43 11:55 12:09 13:09 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:59 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 20:46 21:07 21:34 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:25
Westfield Northway/Owlthorpe Greenway (adj) 06:20 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:28 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:31 10:44 11:56 12:10 13:10 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:00 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 20:46 21:07 21:34 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:26
Westfield Northway/Challoner Way (adj) 06:21 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:31 10:44 11:56 12:10 13:10 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:00 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 20:47 21:08 21:35 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:34 00:04 00:26
Shortbrook Road/Westfield Centre (adj) 06:21 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:32 10:45 11:57 12:11 13:11 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:01 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 20:47 21:08 21:35 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:34 00:04 00:27
Westfield Southway/Shortbrook Way (adj) 06:22 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:30 08:58 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:33 10:46 11:58 12:12 13:12 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 20:48 21:09 21:36 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:05 00:27
Westfield Southway/Eastcroft Drive (adj) 06:22 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:30 08:58 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:33 10:46 11:58 12:12 13:12 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 20:48 21:09 21:36 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:05 00:28
Halfway Drive/Station Road (nr) 06:23 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:31 08:59 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:34 10:47 11:59 12:13 13:13 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:29 20:49 21:10 21:37 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:36 00:06 00:28
Halfway Drive/Halfway Gardens (adj) 06:24 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:00 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:35 10:48 12:00 12:14 13:14 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:30 20:50 21:11 21:38 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:37 00:07 00:29
Halfway, nr Streetfields/Auckland Way 06:25 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:01 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:36 10:49 12:01 12:15 13:15 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:05 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:51 21:12 21:39 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08 00:30
Halfway, opp Auckland Way/Auckland Drive 06:25 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:01 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:36 10:49 12:01 12:15 13:15 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:05 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:51 21:12 21:39 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08 00:30
Halfway, nr Windmill Greenway/Mosborough Hall Drive 06:26 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:02 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:37 10:50 12:02 12:16 13:16 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:51 21:12 21:39 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08 00:30
Halfway, at Windmill Greenway/Rotherham Road 06:26 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:02 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:37 10:50 12:02 12:16 13:16 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:52 21:13 21:40 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09 00:31
Halfway, adj Rotherham Road/Hollow Lane 06:27 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:38 10:51 12:03 12:17 13:17 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:07 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:52 21:13 21:40 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09 00:31
Halfway, nr Rotherham Road/Morton Mount 06:27 07:01 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:39 10:52 12:04 12:18 13:18 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:08 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:52 21:13 21:40 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09 00:31
Halfway, at Eckington Way/Station Road 06:29 07:03 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:41 10:54 12:06 12:20 13:20 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:54 21:15 21:42 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11 00:33

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 1 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)