Bus Times

13 - Hull Interchange - Orchard Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Hull

Orchard Park - Hull Interchange

N Hull Estate Orchard Park Tesco 07:10 09:38 then hourly until 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38
N Hull Estate Thomas Ferens Academy 07:10 09:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38
N Hull Estate St Michael's Church 07:11 09:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:39
N Hull Estate Orchard Centre 07:12 09:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40
N Hull Estate Dringshaw 07:12 09:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40
N Hull Estate Rampant Horse 07:14 09:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42
N Hull Estate Ainshaw 07:14 09:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42
N Hull Estate Cladshaw 07:15 09:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:43
N Hull Estate Catherine Ellis House 07:16 09:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44
N Hull Estate 24th Avenue 07:16 09:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44
Orchard Park 14th Avenue 07:16 09:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44
Orchard Park 22nd Avenue 07:17 09:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:45
Bransholme North Point Shopping Centre 08:58
Orchard Park Greenwood Ave Library 07:18 09:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46
Orchard Park 6th Avenue 07:19 09:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:47
Orchard Park 2nd Avenue 07:20 09:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48
Ghost Estate Beverley Road 07:21 09:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49
Ghost Estate Elston Close 07:22 09:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50
Sutton Park Ennerdale Leisure Centre 07:23 09:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51
Sutton Park Grandale Shops 07:25 09:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53
Sutton Park Gorsedale 07:25 09:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53
Sutton Park Grizedale 07:26 09:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54
Sutton Park Jendale 07:26 09:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54
Sutton Park Wensleydale 07:28 09:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56
Bransholme Tiverton Road 07:28 09:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56
Bransholme Honiton Road 07:31 09:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:59
Bransholme North Point The Foredyke 07:32 09:00 10:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:00
Bransholme Perran Close 07:33 09:01 10:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01
Bransholme Logan Close 07:34 09:02 10:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02
Bransholme Truro Close 07:35 09:03 10:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03
Bransholme Wawne Road 07:35 09:03 10:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03
Sutton-on-Hull St James Close 07:36 09:04 10:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04
Sutton-on-Hull Oaktree Drive 07:36 09:04 10:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04
Sutton-on-Hull, opp Mallyan Close 07:37 09:05 10:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05
Sutton-on-Hull, adj Canterbury Drive 07:38 09:06 10:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06
Sutton-on-Hull Grosmont Close 07:38 09:06 10:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06
Sutton-on-Hull Ingleby Close 07:38 09:06 10:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06
Sutton-on-Hull East Carr Road 07:39 09:07 10:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07
Sutton-on-Hull Risholme Carr 07:40 09:08 10:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:08
Sutton Ings White House Unit 07:41 09:09 10:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:09
Sutton Ings, adj Clear View Close 07:42 09:10 10:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:10
Sutton Ings Sutton Park Golf Club 07:44 09:12 10:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:12
Sutton Ings Hallcoate View 07:44 09:12 10:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:12
Sutton Ings Western Gailes Way 07:46 09:14 10:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14
Sutton Ings Waveney Road 07:46 09:14 10:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14
Sutton Ings Foynes Green 07:46 09:14 10:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14
Sutton Ings The Apollo 07:47 09:15 10:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15
Sutton Ings Ardmore Close 07:48 09:16 10:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16
Sutton Ings Bellfield Avenue 07:49 09:17 10:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:17
Sutton Ings Charnock Avenue 07:50 09:18 10:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18
Sutton Ings Ellesmere Avenue 07:51 09:19 10:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19
Sutton Ings The Broadway 07:52 09:20 10:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20
E Park Morrisons Holderness Road 07:53 09:21 10:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:21
E Park Stanhope Street 07:54 09:22 10:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:22
E Park Kelvin Street 07:55 09:23 10:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:23
E Park The Crown Inn 07:56 09:24 10:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:24
Garden Village Beechwood Court 07:57 09:25 10:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25
Garden Village Holderness House 07:58 09:26 10:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26
Garden Village Jesmond Gardens 07:58 09:26 10:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26
Garden Village Victor Street 08:00 09:28 10:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28
Garden Village ASDA Holderness Road 08:01 09:29 10:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29
Drypool Brazil Street 08:02 09:30 10:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30
Drypool The Green Man 08:02 09:30 10:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30
Drypool Naylors Row 08:03 09:31 10:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31
Drypool Great Union Street 08:04 09:32 10:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32
Hull Drypool Bridge 08:05 09:33 10:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33
Hull Alfred Gelder Street F 08:07 09:35 10:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35
Hull Alfred Gelder Street G 08:07 09:35 10:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35
Hull Queens Gardens 08:08 09:36 10:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36
Hull Bond Street E 08:09 09:37 10:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37
Hull Albion Street D 08:09 09:37 10:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37
Hull Interchange (Bay 29) 08:12 09:40 10:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40

Hull Interchange - Orchard Park

Hull Interchange (Bay 29) 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:25 then hourly until 15:25 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20
Hull Bond Street D 07:18 07:48 08:19 09:29 15:29 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:23
Hull Alfred Gelder Street C 07:19 07:49 08:20 09:30 15:30 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:24
Hull Alfred Gelder Street E 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:30 15:30 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25
Hull Salthouse Lane 07:20 07:50 08:21 09:31 15:31 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:25
Drypool Alma Street 07:21 07:51 08:22 09:32 15:32 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:26
Drypool Blythe Street 07:22 07:52 08:23 09:33 15:33 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:27
Drypool Wilton Street 07:22 07:52 08:24 09:34 15:34 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:27
Drypool Studley Street 07:23 07:53 08:24 09:34 15:34 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:28
Wilmington Nornabell Street 07:24 07:54 08:26 09:36 15:36 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:29
Garden Village Buckingham Street 07:25 07:55 08:26 09:36 15:36 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:30
Garden Village Jalland Street 07:26 07:56 08:27 09:37 15:37 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:31
Garden Village Laburnum Avenue 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:38 15:38 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:31
E Park Lee Street 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:39 15:39 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:32
E Park Mile House 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:39 15:39 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:32
E Park, opp Telford Street 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:40 15:40 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:33
E Park Woodford Leisure Centre 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:40 15:40 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:33
E Park Westminster Avenue 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:41 15:41 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:34
E Park Astoria Bingo Hall 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:42 15:42 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:35
E Park Tower Grange 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:42 15:42 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:35
Sutton Ings Crooked Billet 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:43 15:43 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:36
Sutton Ings Waldegrave Avenue 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:44 15:44 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:36
Sutton Ings Grasby Road 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:44 15:44 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:37
Sutton Ings Four In hand 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:45 15:45 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:38
Sutton Ings Minster Court 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:46 15:46 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:39
Sutton Ings Saltshouse Road 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:47 15:47 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:40
Sutton Ings Eastfield House 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:48 15:48 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:40
Sutton Ings East Mount Avenue 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:49 15:49 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:41
Sutton Ings Wilberforce College 07:37 08:07 08:40 09:50 15:50 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:42
Sutton Ings Camberwell Close 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:51 15:51 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:43
Sutton Ings St Bartholomew's Way 07:39 08:09 08:42 09:52 15:52 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:44
Sutton Ings Battersea Close 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:53 15:53 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:45
Sutton Ings Saltshouse Tavern 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:53 15:53 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:45
Sutton-on-Hull Gleneagles Park 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:54 15:54 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:46
Sutton-on-Hull Stromness Way 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:55 15:55 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:47
Sutton-on-Hull Greenhow Close 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:56 15:56 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:48
Sutton-on-Hull Danby Close 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:56 15:56 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:48
Sutton-on-Hull Kestrel Avenue 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:58 15:58 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:50
Sutton-on-Hull Langsett Road 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:59 15:59 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:51
Bransholme Mona House 07:48 08:18 08:51 10:01 16:01 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:53
Bransholme Midmere Primary School 07:48 08:18 08:51 10:01 16:01 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:53
Bransholme Dorchester Road 07:49 08:19 08:52 10:02 16:02 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:54
Bransholme Winifred Holtby School 07:50 08:20 08:53 10:03 16:03 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:55
Bransholme North Point Shopping Centre 07:52 08:22 08:55 10:05 16:05 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:57
Bransholme Library 07:52 08:22 08:55 10:05 16:05 17:20 17:50
Bransholme Bude Road 07:53 08:23 08:56 10:06 16:06 17:21 17:51
Bransholme Stroud Crescent West 07:55 08:25 08:58 10:08 16:08 17:23 17:53
Bransholme Coleford Grove 07:55 08:25 08:58 10:08 16:08 17:23 17:53
Sutton Park Marsdale 07:56 08:26 08:59 10:09 16:09 17:24 17:54
Sutton Park Clarondale 07:57 08:27 09:00 10:10 16:10 17:25 17:55
Sutton Park Cotterdale 07:57 08:27 09:00 10:10 16:10 17:25 17:55
Sutton Park Grandale 07:57 08:27 09:00 10:10 16:10 17:25 17:55
Sutton Park Thomas Clarkson Way (S-bound) 07:58 08:28 09:01 10:11 16:11 17:26 17:56
Sutton Park Ennerdale 07:59 08:29 09:02 10:12 16:12 17:27 17:57
Ghost Estate Welwyn Park Avenue 08:00 08:30 09:03 10:13 16:13 17:28 17:58
Orchard Park Humber Pilot 08:01 08:31 09:04 10:14 16:14 17:29 17:59
Orchard Park 1st Avenue 08:02 08:32 09:05 10:15 16:15 17:30 18:00
Orchard Park 8th Avenue 08:02 08:32 09:05 10:15 16:15 17:30 18:00
Orchard Park Ada Holmes Circle 08:03 08:33 09:06 10:16 16:16 17:31 18:01
Orchard Park York Road 08:04 08:34 09:07 10:17 16:17 17:32 18:02
Orchard Park 30th Avenue 08:04 08:34 09:07 10:17 16:17 17:32 18:02
N Hull Estate 38th Avenue 08:05 08:35 09:08 10:18 16:18 17:33 18:03
N Hull Estate 40th Avenue 08:06 08:36 09:09 10:19 16:19 17:34 18:04
N Hull Estate Bardshaw 08:06 08:36 09:09 10:19 16:19 17:34 18:04
N Hull Estate Quillcourt 08:06 08:36 09:09 10:19 16:19 17:34 18:04
N Hull Estate Arctic Ranger 08:08 08:38 09:11 10:21 16:21 17:36 18:06
N Hull Estate Pint & Pot 08:09 08:39 09:12 10:22 16:22 17:37 18:07
N Hull Estate Orchard Park Tesco 08:20 08:50 09:16 10:26 16:26 17:41 18:11

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information