bustimes.org

15 - Manchester - Flixton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Piccadilly Gardens Piccadilly Gardens - Flixton Roedean Gardens

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop L) 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 then every 20 minutes until 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 then every 20 minutes until 17:22 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:15 then hourly until 23:15
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CU) 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 17:23 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:16 23:16
Manchester Major Street (Stop SL) 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 17:24 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:17 23:17
Manchester India House (Stop SY) 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 17:26 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:20 20:18 23:18
Manchester Oxford Road Station (Stop B) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 17:27 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:21 20:19 23:19
Manchester, o/s Oxford House 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 17:29 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:23 20:21 23:21
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s Aquatics Centre 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:50 17:30 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:24 20:22 23:22
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop E) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 17:31 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:25 20:23 23:23
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj University 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 17:34 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:27 20:25 23:25
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop F) 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 17:36 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:29 20:27 23:27
Manchester Royal Infirmary, nr Hathersage Road 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 17:37 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:28 23:28
Rusholme, opp Whitworth Park 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:58 17:38 18:01 18:33 19:02 19:30 20:28 23:28
Moss Side, nr Playfair Street 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59 17:39 18:02 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:29 23:29
Moss Side, opp Lloyd Street North 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 17:41 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:30 23:30
Moss Side, nr Westwood Street 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:03 17:43 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:31 23:31
Moss Side Princess Road (Stop A) 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:04 17:44 18:06 18:38 19:07 19:34 20:32 23:32
Hulme Moss Lane West (Stop C) 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:06 17:46 18:08 18:40 19:09 19:35 20:33 23:33
Brooks Bar, adj Chorlton Road 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:08 17:48 18:09 18:41 19:10 19:36 20:34 23:34
Brook's Bar (nr) 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:09 17:49 18:10 18:42 19:11 19:37 20:35 23:35
Whalley Range, adj Upper Chorlton Road 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:09 17:49 18:10 18:42 19:11 19:37 20:35 23:35
Firswood, nr St John's Road 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:10 17:50 18:11 18:43 19:12 19:38 20:36 23:36
Firswood, nr Wood Road North 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:11 17:51 18:11 18:43 19:12 19:38 20:36 23:36
Firswood, adj Seymour Grove 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:12 17:52 18:12 18:44 19:13 19:39 20:37 23:37
Firswood Warwick Road South (Stop F) 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:13 17:53 18:13 18:45 19:14 19:40 20:38 23:38
Firswood Greatstone Road 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:15 17:55 18:15 18:47 19:16 19:41 20:39 23:39
Stretford, opp Kings Terrace 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:16 17:56 18:16 18:48 19:17 19:41 20:39 23:39
Stretford, nr Marston Road 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:18 17:58 18:18 18:50 19:18 19:43 20:41 23:41
Stretford, nr Hillingdon Road 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:20 18:00 18:20 18:52 19:20 19:44 20:42 23:42
Stretford, nr Tresco Avenue 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:36 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:22 18:02 18:22 18:53 19:21 19:45 20:43 23:43
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop J) 06:55 07:10 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:37 14:57 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:24 18:04 18:24 18:55 19:22 19:46 20:44 23:44
Stretford Arndale (Stop C) 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:39 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:26 18:06 18:26 18:57 19:24 19:48 20:46 23:46
Stretford, o/s Robin Hood 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:39 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:26 18:06 18:26 18:57 19:24 19:48 20:46 23:46
Stretford, nr Sandy Lane 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:40 15:00 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:27 18:07 18:27 18:58 19:25 19:49 20:47 23:47
Stretford, opp Cressingham Road 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:41 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:28 18:08 18:28 18:59 19:26 19:50 20:48 23:48
Stretford, opp Firwood Avenue 07:00 07:15 07:34 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:42 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:29 18:09 18:29 19:00 19:27 19:50 20:48 23:48
Stretford, opp Urmston Hotel 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:42 15:02 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:30 18:10 18:30 19:01 19:28 19:51 20:49 23:49
Urmston, nr Westwood Avenue 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:44 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:31 18:11 18:31 19:02 19:29 19:52 20:50 23:50
Urmston, nr Torbay Road 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:44 15:04 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:32 18:12 18:32 19:03 19:30 19:53 20:51 23:51
Urmston, opp Ciss Lane 07:04 07:19 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:45 15:05 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:33 18:13 18:33 19:04 19:31 19:53 20:51 23:51
Urmston, by Queens Road 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:46 15:06 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:34 18:14 18:34 19:05 19:32 19:54 20:52 23:52
Urmston Library (Stop F) 07:07 07:22 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:48 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:36 18:16 18:36 19:07 19:34 19:56 20:54 23:54
Urmston, nr Moorside Road East 07:07 07:22 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:48 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:37 18:17 18:37 19:08 19:34 19:56 20:54 23:54
Davyhulme, opp Canterbury Road 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:13 09:32 09:49 15:09 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:37 18:17 18:37 19:08 19:35 19:57 20:55 23:55
Davyhulme Circle (Stop C) 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:50 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:38 18:18 18:38 19:09 19:36 19:58 20:56 23:56
Croft’s Bank, at Barton Road 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:50 15:10 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:39 18:19 18:39 19:10 19:36 19:58 20:56 23:56
Croft’s Bank, opp Welwyn Close 07:10 07:25 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:51 15:11 15:33 15:55 16:16 16:40 18:20 18:40 19:11 19:37 19:59 20:57 23:57
Croft’s Bank, opp Medical Centre 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:52 15:12 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:40 18:20 18:40 19:11 19:38 20:00 20:58 23:58
Calder Bank, o/s The Bent Brook 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:52 15:12 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:41 18:21 18:41 19:12 19:38 20:00 20:58 23:58
Calder Bank, opp Bent Lanes 07:12 07:27 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:53 15:13 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:42 18:22 18:42 19:13 19:39 20:01 20:59 23:59
Calder Bank, opp Selby Drive 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:54 15:14 15:36 15:58 16:19 16:43 18:23 18:43 19:14 19:40 20:02 21:00 00:00
Calder Bank, opp Redbourne Drive 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:54 15:14 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:43 18:23 18:43 19:14 19:40 20:02 21:00 00:00
Calder Bank, nr Calderbank Avenue 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:56 15:16 15:38 16:00 16:21 16:45 18:25 18:45 19:16 19:42 20:04 21:02 00:02
Woodsend Circle, opp Valley Road 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:40 09:57 15:17 15:40 16:02 16:23 16:47 18:27 18:47 19:18 19:43 20:05 21:03 00:03
Woodsend Circle (opp) 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:40 09:57 15:17 15:40 16:02 16:23 16:47 18:27 18:47 19:18 19:43 20:05 21:03 00:03
Woodsend Circle (nr) 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:22 09:41 09:58 15:18 15:41 16:03 16:24 16:48 18:28 18:48 19:19 19:44 20:06 21:04 00:04
Flixton, opp Repton Avenue 07:18 07:33 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:42 09:59 15:19 15:42 16:04 16:25 16:49 18:29 18:49 19:20 19:45 20:07 21:05 00:05
Flixton, nr Roedean Gardens 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:24 09:43 10:00 15:20 15:43 16:05 16:26 16:50 18:30 18:50 19:21 19:46 20:08 21:06 00:06

Flixton Roedean Gardens - Piccadilly Gardens Piccadilly Gardens

Flixton, nr Roedean Gardens 06:36 06:57 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:50 10:07 then every 20 minutes until 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:13 then hourly until 23:13
Flixton, nr Irlam Road 06:36 06:57 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:50 10:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:13 23:13
Flixton, nr Towns Gate 06:37 06:58 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:51 10:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:14 23:14
Flixton, nr Woodsend Crescent Road 06:37 06:58 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:51 10:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:14 23:14
Flixton, nr Irlam Road 06:39 07:00 07:13 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:53 10:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:15 23:15
Woodsend Circle, nr Woodbridge Road 06:40 07:01 07:14 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:54 10:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:16 23:16
Woodsend Circle, nr Valley Road 06:41 07:02 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:55 10:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:18 23:18
Calder Bank, opp Calderbank Avenue 06:43 07:04 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:57 10:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 19:19 23:19
Calder Bank, nr Davyhulme Road 06:43 07:04 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:57 10:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:19 23:19
Calder Bank, nr Redbourne Drive 06:44 07:05 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:58 10:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 19:20 23:20
Calder Bank, nr Selby Drive 06:45 07:06 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:59 10:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 19:20 23:20
Calder Bank, nr Woodhouse Road 06:46 07:07 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:00 10:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 19:21 23:21
Croft’s Bank, o/s Medical Centre 06:47 07:08 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:01 10:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 19:22 23:22
Croft’s Bank, nr Welwyn Close 06:48 07:09 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:02 10:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 19:23 23:23
Croft’s Bank, nr Barton Road 06:49 07:10 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:03 10:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 19:24 23:24
Davyhulme Circle (Stop D) 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:04 10:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 19:25 23:25
Davyhulme, nr Canterbury Road 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:05 10:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 19:26 23:26
Urmston, opp Moorside Road 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:06 10:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 19:27 23:27
Urmston Library (Stop G) 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:08 10:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 19:28 23:28
Urmston, opp Queens Road 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:09 10:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 19:29 23:29
Urmston, nr Ciss Lane 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:10 10:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 19:30 23:30
Urmston, nr Lodge Avenue 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:11 10:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 19:30 23:30
Urmston, opp Westwood Avenue 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 19:31 23:31
Stretford, adj Urmston Hotel 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:13 10:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 19:32 23:32
Stretford, nr Firwood Avenue 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:14 10:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 19:33 23:33
Stretford, opp Sandy Lane 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:16 10:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 19:34 23:34
Stretford, opp Robin Hood 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:16 10:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 19:35 23:35
Stretford Arndale (Stop A) 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:18 10:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 19:36 23:36
Stretford Metrolink Stop (Stop K) 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:19 10:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 19:37 23:37
Stretford, opp Tresco Avenue 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:20 10:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 19:38 23:38
Stretford, opp Hillingdon Road 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:22 10:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 19:39 23:39
Stretford, opp Marston Road 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:23 10:40 18:00 18:20 18:37 19:39 23:39
Stretford, opp Cromwell Road 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:23 10:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:40 23:40
Stretford, nr Kings Terrace 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:24 10:41 18:01 18:21 18:38 19:40 23:40
Firswood, nr The Quadrant 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:32 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:25 10:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 19:41 23:41
Firswood, at Greatstone Road 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:33 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:26 10:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:42 23:42
Firswood, adj Warwick Road South 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:26 10:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:42 23:42
Firswood Woodstock Road (Stop E) 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:34 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:27 10:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:43 23:43
Firswood, nr Skerton Road 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:35 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:27 10:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:43 23:43
Firswood, nr Seymour Grove 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:37 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:28 10:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:44 23:44
Firswood, opp Wood Road North 06:59 07:13 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:29 10:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:45 23:45
Firswood, adj St John's Road 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:29 10:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:45 23:45
Whalley Range, nr Upper Chorlton Road 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:30 10:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:46 23:46
Brook's Bar (adj) 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:43 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:31 10:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:47 23:47
Brooks Bar, nr Chorlton Road 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:43 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:31 10:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:47 23:47
Hulme Moss Lane East (Stop B) 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:32 10:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:48 23:48
Moss Side Princess Road (Stop B) 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:44 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:46 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:34 10:51 18:11 18:30 18:47 19:49 23:49
Moss Side, opp Broadfield Road 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:35 10:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:51 23:51
Moss Side, nr Lloyd Street North 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:36 10:53 18:13 18:32 18:49 19:51 23:51
Moss Side, opp Playfair Street 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:37 10:54 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:52 23:52
Rusholme, o/s Whitworth Park 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:48 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:38 10:55 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:53 23:53
Manchester Royal Infirmary St Mary's (Stop C) 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:38 10:55 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:53 23:53
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop E) 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:40 10:57 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:55 23:55
Chorlton upon Medlock, at University 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:42 10:59 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:56 23:56
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop D) 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:12 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:44 11:01 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:58 23:58
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s All Saints 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:14 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:46 11:03 18:23 18:42 18:59 20:00 00:00
Manchester, nr Hulme Street 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:48 11:05 18:25 18:43 19:00 20:01 00:01
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:51 11:08 18:28 18:45 19:02 20:04 00:04
Manchester, nr Dickinson Street 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:51 11:08 18:28 18:46 19:03 20:04 00:04
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:53 11:10 18:30 18:47 19:04 20:05 00:05
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop L) 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:55 11:12 18:32 18:49 19:06 20:07 00:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 4 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)