bustimes.org

2 - Cribbs Causeway, Bus Station - Broomhill, Whitmore Avenue via Henbury, Brentry, Westbury, Whiteladies Road, City Centre, Temple Meads

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Stockwood, The Coots - Cribbs Causeway, Bus Station

Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 04:10 04:40 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:14 19:32 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15 23:50
Stockwood Meardon Road (SW-bound) 04:11 04:41 05:16 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:33 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:16 23:16 23:51
Stockwood Pynne Road (SE-bound) 04:13 04:43 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:26 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:57 20:21 20:52 21:17 23:17 23:52
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (W-bound) 04:15 04:45 05:20 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:52 11:22 11:50 12:22 12:50 13:22 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:27 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:58 20:21 20:54 21:19 23:19 23:54
Stockwood Showering Road (W-bound) 04:16 04:46 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:53 11:23 11:50 12:23 12:50 13:23 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:28 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:59 20:21 20:55 21:20 23:20 23:55
Stockwood Craydon Road (NW-bound) 04:16 04:46 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:54 11:24 11:50 12:24 12:50 13:24 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:29 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:34 19:04 19:19 19:33 20:00 20:21 20:56 21:21 23:21 23:56
Stockwood Sturminster Close (N-bound) 04:17 04:47 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:16 07:52 08:22 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:50 12:25 12:50 13:25 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:30 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:20 19:33 20:01 20:21 20:56 21:21 23:21 23:56
Hengrove Longreach Grove (N-bound) 04:18 04:48 05:23 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:16 07:53 08:23 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:56 11:26 11:50 12:26 12:50 13:26 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:31 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:36 19:06 19:21 19:33 20:02 20:21 20:57 21:22 23:22 23:57
Stockwood Morden Walk (N-bound) 04:18 04:48 05:23 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:16 07:54 08:24 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:57 11:27 11:50 12:27 12:50 13:27 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:32 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:37 19:07 19:22 19:33 20:03 20:21 20:57 21:22 23:22 23:57
Stockwood Manston Close (N-bound) 04:19 04:49 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:16 07:55 08:25 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:58 11:28 11:50 12:28 12:50 13:28 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:33 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:38 19:08 19:23 19:33 20:04 20:21 20:58 21:23 23:23 23:58
Hengrove Sturminster Road (A) 04:19 04:49 05:24 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:57 08:27 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:59 11:29 11:50 12:29 12:50 13:29 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:34 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:39 19:09 19:24 19:33 20:05 20:21 20:59 21:24 23:24 23:59
Hengrove Beryl Grove (W-bound) 04:20 04:50 05:25 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:58 08:28 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:00 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:40 19:10 19:25 19:33 20:06 20:21 21:00 21:25 23:25 00:00
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 04:20 04:50 05:25 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:16 08:00 08:30 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:02 11:32 11:50 12:32 12:50 13:32 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:36 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:41 19:11 19:26 19:33 20:07 20:21 21:00 21:25 23:25 00:00
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 04:21 04:51 05:26 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:16 08:02 08:32 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:03 11:33 11:50 12:33 12:50 13:33 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:38 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:43 19:13 19:28 19:33 20:09 20:21 21:02 21:27 23:27 00:02
Knowle, o/s Methodist Church 04:23 04:53 05:28 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:16 08:03 08:33 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:35 12:50 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:39 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:44 19:14 19:29 19:33 20:10 20:21 21:03 21:28 23:28 00:03
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 04:24 04:54 05:29 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:16 08:05 08:35 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:06 11:36 11:50 12:36 12:50 13:36 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:41 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:45 19:15 19:30 19:33 20:11 20:21 21:04 21:29 23:29 00:04
Totterdown Brecknock Road (N-bound) 04:24 04:54 05:29 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:16 08:07 08:37 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:08 11:38 11:50 12:38 12:50 13:38 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:42 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:47 19:17 19:32 19:33 20:13 20:21 21:05 21:30 23:30 00:05
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 04:25 04:55 05:30 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:16 08:08 08:38 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:09 11:39 11:50 12:39 12:50 13:39 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:44 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:48 19:18 19:33 19:33 20:14 20:21 21:06 21:31 23:31 00:06
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 04:26 04:56 05:31 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:16 08:10 08:40 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:11 11:41 11:50 12:41 12:50 13:41 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:45 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:49 19:19 19:34 19:33 20:15 20:21 21:07 21:32 23:32 00:07
Temple Meads Stn (T7) 04:29 04:59 05:34 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:16 08:12 08:42 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:13 11:43 11:50 12:43 12:50 13:43 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:47 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:51 19:21 19:36 19:33 20:17 20:21 21:10 21:35 23:35 00:10
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 04:29 04:59 05:34 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:16 08:13 08:43 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:14 11:44 11:50 12:44 12:50 13:44 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:49 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:52 19:22 19:37 19:33 20:18 20:21 21:10 21:35 23:35 00:10
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 04:30 05:00 05:35 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:16 08:15 08:45 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:16 11:46 11:50 12:46 12:50 13:46 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:51 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:54 19:24 19:39 19:33 20:20 20:21 21:11 21:36 23:36 00:11
Broadmead Union Street (B16) 04:34 05:04 05:39 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:16 08:17 08:47 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:18 11:48 11:50 12:48 12:50 13:48 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:54 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:56 19:26 19:41 19:33 20:22 20:21 21:15 21:40 23:40 00:15
04:35 05:05 05:40 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:18 08:19 08:49 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 11:20 11:50 11:52 12:50 12:52 13:50 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:56 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:58 19:28 19:43 19:35 20:24 20:23 21:17 21:42 23:42 00:17
Bristol The Centre (C9) 04:37 05:07 05:42 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:20 08:21 08:51 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:22 11:52 11:54 12:52 12:54 13:52 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:58 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:59 19:29 19:44 19:36 20:25 20:25 21:19 21:44 23:44 00:19
Bristol College Green (P1) 04:39 05:09 05:44 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:20 08:23 08:53 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:00 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:01 19:31 19:46 19:36 20:27 20:25 21:21 21:46 23:46 00:21
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U1) 04:41 05:11 05:46 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:20 08:25 08:55 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:26 11:56 11:54 12:56 12:54 13:56 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:03 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:03 19:33 19:48 19:36 20:29 20:25 21:23 21:48 23:48 00:23
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 04:42 05:12 05:47 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:20 08:27 08:57 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:28 11:58 11:54 12:58 12:54 13:58 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:05 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:05 19:35 19:50 19:36 20:31 20:25 21:24 21:49 23:49 00:24
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 04:43 05:13 05:48 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:20 08:29 08:59 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:30 12:00 11:54 13:00 12:54 14:00 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:07 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:07 19:37 19:52 19:36 20:33 20:25 21:25 21:50 23:50 00:25
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 04:44 05:14 05:49 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:20 08:31 09:01 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:32 12:02 11:54 13:02 12:54 14:02 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:10 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:09 19:39 19:54 19:36 20:35 20:25 21:26 21:51 23:51 00:26
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 04:46 05:16 05:51 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:20 08:33 09:03 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:34 12:04 11:54 13:04 12:54 14:04 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:12 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:11 19:41 19:56 19:36 20:37 20:25 21:28 21:53 23:53 00:28
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 04:47 05:17 05:52 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:20 08:36 09:06 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:36 12:06 11:54 13:06 12:54 14:06 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:15 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:13 19:43 19:58 19:36 20:39 20:25 21:30 21:55 23:55 00:30
The Downs Durdham Park (N-bound) 04:47 05:17 05:52 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:20 08:37 09:07 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:37 12:07 11:54 13:07 12:54 14:07 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:16 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:14 19:44 19:59 19:36 20:39 20:25 21:30 21:55 23:55 00:30
Westbury Park Westbury Road (D) 04:49 05:19 05:54 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:20 08:38 09:08 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:38 12:08 11:54 13:08 12:54 14:08 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:17 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:15 19:45 20:00 19:36 20:41 20:25 21:32 21:57 23:57 00:32
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (N-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:55 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:20 08:39 09:09 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:39 12:09 11:54 13:09 12:54 14:09 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:18 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:16 19:46 20:01 19:36 20:42 20:25 21:33 21:58 23:58 00:33
Henleaze Road (N-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:55 06:32 07:02 07:34 07:20 08:41 09:11 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:41 12:11 11:54 13:11 12:54 14:11 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:20 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:17 19:47 20:02 19:36 20:42 20:25 21:33 21:58 23:58 00:33
Henleaze Henley Grove (NE-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:56 06:33 07:03 07:35 07:20 08:42 09:12 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:42 12:12 11:54 13:12 12:54 14:12 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:21 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:18 19:48 20:03 19:36 20:43 20:25 21:34 21:59 23:59 00:34
Henleaze Dorset Road (N-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:57 06:34 07:04 07:36 07:20 08:43 09:13 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:43 12:13 11:54 13:13 12:54 14:13 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:22 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:19 19:49 20:04 19:36 20:44 20:25 21:35 22:00 00:00 00:35
Henleaze Lake Road (E-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:59 06:36 07:06 07:38 07:20 08:45 09:15 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:45 12:15 11:54 13:15 12:54 14:15 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:24 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:21 19:51 20:06 19:36 20:46 20:25 21:37 22:02 00:02 00:37
Southmead Whiteleaze (NE-bound) 04:55 05:25 06:00 06:37 07:07 07:39 07:20 08:46 09:16 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:46 12:16 11:54 13:16 12:54 14:16 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:25 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:22 19:52 20:07 19:36 20:47 20:25 21:38 22:03 00:03 00:38
Southmead Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 04:56 05:26 06:01 06:38 07:08 07:40 07:20 08:47 09:17 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:47 12:17 11:54 13:17 12:54 14:17 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:26 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:23 19:53 20:08 19:36 20:48 20:25 21:39 22:04 00:04 00:39
Southmead Wilton Close (W-bound) 04:57 05:27 06:02 06:39 07:10 07:42 07:20 08:49 09:18 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:48 12:18 11:54 13:18 12:54 14:18 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:28 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:24 19:54 20:09 19:36 20:49 20:25 21:40 22:05 00:05 00:40
Southmead, adj Badocks Wood School 04:58 05:28 06:03 06:40 07:11 07:43 07:20 08:50 09:19 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:49 12:19 11:54 13:19 12:54 14:19 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:29 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:25 19:55 20:10 19:36 20:50 20:25 21:41 22:06 00:06 00:41
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 04:58 05:28 06:03 06:40 07:12 07:44 07:20 08:51 09:20 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:50 12:20 11:54 13:20 12:54 14:20 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:30 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:26 19:56 20:11 19:36 20:50 20:25 21:41 22:06 00:06 00:41
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:05 06:42 07:14 07:46 07:20 08:53 09:22 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:52 12:22 11:54 13:22 12:54 14:22 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:32 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:27 19:57 20:12 19:36 20:52 20:25 21:43 22:08 00:08 00:43
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 05:01 05:31 06:06 06:43 07:15 07:47 07:20 08:54 09:23 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:53 12:23 11:54 13:23 12:54 14:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:33 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:27 19:57 20:12 19:36 20:53 20:25 21:44 22:09 00:09 00:44
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 05:01 05:31 06:06 06:43 07:16 07:48 07:20 08:55 09:24 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:54 12:24 11:54 13:24 12:54 14:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:34 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:28 19:58 20:13 19:36 20:53 20:25 21:44 22:09 00:09 00:44
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:07 06:44 07:17 07:49 07:20 08:56 09:25 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:55 12:25 11:54 13:25 12:54 14:25 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:35 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:29 19:59 20:14 19:36 20:54 20:25 21:45 22:10 00:10 00:45
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SW-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:08 06:45 07:18 07:50 07:20 08:57 09:26 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:56 12:26 11:54 13:26 12:54 14:26 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:36 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:30 20:00 20:15 19:36 20:55 20:25 21:46 22:11 00:11 00:46
Brentry St Josephs Road (W-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:09 06:46 07:19 07:51 07:20 08:58 09:27 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:57 12:27 11:54 13:27 12:54 14:27 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:37 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:31 20:01 20:16 19:36 20:56 20:25 21:47 22:12 00:12 00:47
Brentry Marlwood Drive (W-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:10 06:47 07:20 07:52 07:20 08:59 09:28 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:58 12:28 11:54 13:28 12:54 14:28 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:38 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:32 20:02 20:17 19:36 20:57 20:25 21:48 22:13 00:13 00:48
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:11 06:48 07:21 07:53 07:20 09:00 09:29 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:59 12:29 11:54 13:29 12:54 14:29 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:39 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:33 20:03 20:18 19:36 20:58 20:25 21:49 22:14 00:14 00:49
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:49 07:23 07:55 07:20 09:02 09:30 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:00 12:30 11:54 13:30 12:54 14:30 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:40 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:34 20:04 20:19 19:36 20:59 20:25 21:50 22:15 00:15 00:50
Henbury The Salutation (C) 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:49 07:24 07:56 07:20 09:03 09:31 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:01 12:31 11:54 13:31 12:54 14:31 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:41 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:35 20:05 20:20 19:36 20:59 20:25 21:50 22:15 00:15 00:50
Henbury Avonmouth Way (N-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:13 06:50 07:25 07:57 07:20 09:04 09:32 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:02 12:32 11:54 13:32 12:54 14:32 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:42 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:36 20:06 20:21 19:36 21:00 20:25 21:51 22:16 00:16 00:51
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:14 06:51 07:26 07:58 07:20 09:05 09:33 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:03 12:33 11:54 13:33 12:54 14:33 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:43 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:37 20:07 20:22 19:36 21:01 20:25 21:52 22:17 00:17 00:52
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:14 06:51 07:27 07:59 07:20 09:06 09:34 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:04 12:34 11:54 13:34 12:54 14:35 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:45 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:38 20:08 20:23 19:36 21:01 20:25 21:52 22:17 00:17 00:52
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:16 06:53 07:29 08:01 07:20 09:08 09:36 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:06 12:36 11:54 13:36 12:54 14:36 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:46 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:39 20:09 20:24 19:36 21:03 20:25 21:54 22:19 00:19 00:54
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:17 06:54 07:30 08:02 07:20 09:09 09:37 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:07 12:37 11:54 13:37 12:54 14:37 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:47 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:40 20:10 20:25 19:36 21:04 20:25 21:55 22:20 00:20 00:55
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:18 06:55 07:31 08:03 07:20 09:10 09:38 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:08 12:38 11:54 13:38 12:54 14:39 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:49 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:41 20:11 20:26 19:36 21:05 20:25 21:56 22:21 00:21 00:56
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:19 06:56 07:32 08:04 07:20 09:11 09:39 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:09 12:39 11:54 13:39 12:54 14:40 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:50 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:42 20:12 20:27 19:36 21:06 20:25 21:57 22:22 00:22 00:57
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:20 06:57 07:33 08:05 07:20 09:12 09:40 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:10 12:40 11:54 13:40 12:54 14:41 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:51 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:43 20:13 20:28 19:36 21:07 20:25 21:58 22:23 00:23 00:58
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:59 07:35 08:07 07:20 09:14 09:42 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 12:12 12:42 11:54 13:42 12:54 14:43 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 17:53 16:59 17:29 18:03 19:45 20:15 20:30 19:36 21:09 20:25 22:00 22:25 00:25 01:00

Cribbs Causeway, Bus Station - Stockwood, The Coots

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 04:53 05:30 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 then every 30 minutes until 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:30 23:00 23:30
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 04:54 05:31 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:30 23:00 23:30
Cribbs Causeway ASDA Supercentre (K) 04:55 05:32 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:20 07:49 08:20 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:28 11:58 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:26 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:25 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:01 23:31
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 04:56 05:33 05:58 06:33 06:53 07:21 07:49 08:21 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:29 11:59 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:25 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:33 23:03 23:33
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 04:57 05:34 05:59 06:34 06:54 07:22 07:49 08:22 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:30 12:00 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:54 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:12 18:42 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:25 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:34 23:04 23:34
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 04:58 05:35 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:23 07:49 08:23 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:31 12:01 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:29 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:00 19:30 19:56 20:25 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:35 23:05 23:35
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 04:59 05:36 06:01 06:36 06:56 07:25 07:49 08:25 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:33 12:03 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:31 14:54 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:25 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:36 23:06 23:36
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 05:00 05:37 06:02 06:37 06:57 07:26 07:49 08:26 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:34 12:04 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:32 14:54 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:02 19:32 19:56 20:25 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:38 23:08 23:38
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 05:01 05:38 06:03 06:38 06:58 07:27 07:49 08:27 09:00 09:27 09:57 10:35 12:05 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:33 14:54 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:03 19:33 19:56 20:25 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:38 23:08 23:38
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 05:02 05:39 06:04 06:39 06:59 07:28 07:49 08:28 09:01 09:27 09:57 10:36 12:06 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:34 14:54 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:17 18:47 19:04 19:34 19:56 20:25 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39
Henbury The Salutation (B) 05:03 05:40 06:05 06:40 07:00 07:29 07:49 08:29 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:37 12:07 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:35 14:54 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:05 19:35 19:56 20:25 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 05:04 05:41 06:06 06:41 07:01 07:31 07:49 08:31 09:04 09:27 09:57 10:39 12:09 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:37 14:54 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:07 19:37 19:56 20:25 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:41 23:11 23:41
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 05:04 05:41 06:06 06:41 07:02 07:32 07:49 08:32 09:05 09:27 09:57 10:40 12:10 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:38 14:54 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:21 18:51 19:08 19:38 19:56 20:25 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:41 23:11 23:41
Brentry Marlwood Drive (E-bound) 05:05 05:42 06:07 06:42 07:03 07:33 07:49 08:33 09:06 09:27 09:57 10:41 12:11 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:39 14:54 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:09 19:39 19:56 20:25 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:42 23:12 23:42
Brentry St Josephs Road (E-bound) 05:06 05:43 06:08 06:43 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:34 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:42 12:12 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:40 14:54 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:10 19:40 19:56 20:25 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:43 23:13 23:43
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SE-bound) 05:07 05:44 06:09 06:44 07:06 07:36 07:49 08:36 09:08 09:27 09:57 10:43 12:13 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:42 14:54 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:11 19:41 19:56 20:25 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:44 23:14 23:44
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 05:08 05:45 06:10 06:45 07:07 07:37 07:49 08:37 09:09 09:27 09:57 10:44 12:14 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:43 14:54 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:12 19:42 19:56 20:25 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:45 23:15 23:45
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 05:09 05:46 06:11 06:46 07:08 07:38 07:49 08:38 09:10 09:27 09:57 10:45 12:15 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:44 14:54 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:13 19:43 19:56 20:25 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:45 23:15 23:45
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 05:10 05:47 06:12 06:47 07:09 07:39 07:49 08:39 09:11 09:27 09:57 10:46 12:16 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:45 14:54 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:14 19:44 19:56 20:25 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:46 23:16 23:46
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 05:11 05:48 06:13 06:48 07:11 07:41 07:49 08:41 09:13 09:27 09:57 10:48 12:18 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:47 14:54 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:15 19:45 19:56 20:25 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:48 23:18 23:48
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 05:12 05:49 06:14 06:49 07:12 07:42 07:49 08:42 09:14 09:27 09:57 10:49 12:19 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:48 14:54 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:16 19:46 19:56 20:25 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:49 23:19 23:49
Southmead, opp Badocks Wood School 05:13 05:50 06:15 06:50 07:13 07:43 07:49 08:43 09:15 09:27 09:57 10:50 12:20 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:49 14:54 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:17 19:47 19:56 20:25 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:50 23:20 23:50
Southmead Wilton Close (E-bound) 05:14 05:51 06:16 06:51 07:15 07:45 07:49 08:45 09:16 09:27 09:57 10:51 12:21 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:50 14:54 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:18 19:48 19:56 20:25 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:50 23:20 23:50
Southmead Kingsholm Road (SW-bound) 05:15 05:52 06:17 06:52 07:16 07:46 07:49 08:46 09:17 09:27 09:57 10:52 12:22 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:51 14:54 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:19 19:49 19:56 20:25 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:52 23:22 23:52
Southmead Whiteleaze (SW-bound) 05:16 05:53 06:18 06:53 07:17 07:47 07:49 08:47 09:18 09:27 09:57 10:53 12:23 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:52 14:54 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:20 19:50 19:56 20:25 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:52 23:22 23:52
Henleaze Lake Road (W-bound) 05:17 05:54 06:19 06:54 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:27 09:57 10:54 12:24 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:54 14:54 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:21 19:51 19:56 20:25 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:54 23:24 23:54
Henleaze Dorset Road (S-bound) 05:18 05:55 06:20 06:55 07:20 07:50 07:49 08:50 09:20 09:27 09:57 10:55 12:25 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:55 14:54 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:22 19:52 19:56 20:25 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:55 23:25 23:55
Henleaze Park Drive (SW-bound) 05:19 05:56 06:21 06:56 07:21 07:51 07:49 08:51 09:21 09:27 09:57 10:56 12:26 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 14:54 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:23 19:53 19:56 20:25 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:56 23:26 23:56
Henleaze Henley Grove (S-bound) 05:20 05:57 06:22 06:57 07:23 07:53 07:49 08:53 09:22 09:27 09:57 10:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:58 14:54 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:24 19:54 19:56 20:25 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:57 23:27 23:57
Henleaze Road (S-bound) 05:21 05:58 06:23 06:58 07:24 07:54 07:49 08:54 09:23 09:27 09:57 10:58 12:28 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:00 14:54 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:25 19:55 19:56 20:25 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:57 23:27 23:57
Westbury Park Northumbria Drive (SE-bound) 05:22 05:59 06:24 06:59 07:25 07:55 07:49 08:55 09:24 09:27 09:57 10:59 12:29 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:01 14:54 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:26 19:56 19:56 20:25 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:58 23:28 23:58
Westbury Park Westbury Road (B) 05:23 06:00 06:25 07:00 07:27 07:57 07:49 08:57 09:25 09:27 09:57 11:00 12:30 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:03 14:54 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:27 19:57 19:56 20:25 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:59 23:29 23:59
The Downs Durdham Park (S-bound) 05:24 06:01 06:26 07:01 07:28 07:58 07:49 08:58 09:26 09:27 09:57 11:01 12:31 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:04 14:54 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:28 19:58 19:56 20:25 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:00 23:30 00:00
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 05:25 06:02 06:27 07:02 07:30 08:00 07:49 09:00 09:28 09:27 09:57 11:03 12:33 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:06 14:54 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:29 19:59 19:56 20:25 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:32 00:02
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 05:26 06:03 06:28 07:04 07:32 08:02 07:49 09:02 09:30 09:27 09:57 11:05 12:35 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:08 14:54 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:31 20:01 19:56 20:25 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:03 23:33 00:03
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 05:28 06:05 06:30 07:06 07:34 08:04 07:49 09:04 09:32 09:27 09:57 11:07 12:37 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:11 14:54 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:33 20:03 19:56 20:25 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:04 23:34 00:04
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 05:30 06:07 06:32 07:08 07:36 08:06 07:49 09:06 09:34 09:27 09:57 11:09 12:39 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:13 14:54 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:35 20:05 19:56 20:25 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:05 23:35 00:05
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 05:32 06:09 06:34 07:10 07:38 08:08 07:49 09:08 09:36 09:27 09:57 11:11 12:41 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:16 14:54 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:37 20:07 19:56 20:25 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:07 23:37 00:07
Bristol College Green (P2) 05:34 06:11 06:36 07:12 07:40 08:10 07:49 09:10 09:38 09:27 09:57 11:13 12:43 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:18 14:54 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:39 20:09 19:56 20:25 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:09 23:39 00:09
Bristol The Centre (C10) 05:36 06:13 06:38 07:14 07:42 08:12 07:49 09:12 09:40 09:27 09:57 11:15 12:45 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:21 14:54 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:41 20:11 19:56 20:25 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:11 23:41 00:11
Broadmead The Horsefair (B11) 05:38 06:15 06:40 07:17 07:45 08:15 07:49 09:15 09:43 09:27 09:57 11:18 12:48 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 15:24 14:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:43 20:13 19:56 20:25 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:16 23:46 00:16
05:40 06:17 06:42 07:19 07:47 08:17 07:51 09:17 09:45 09:29 09:59 11:20 12:50 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 15:26 14:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:45 20:15 19:58 20:27 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:18 23:48 00:18
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 05:41 06:18 06:43 07:21 07:49 08:19 07:53 09:19 09:47 09:31 10:01 11:22 12:52 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:28 14:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:46 20:17 20:00 20:29 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:20 23:50 00:20
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 05:42 06:19 06:44 07:23 07:51 08:21 07:53 09:21 09:49 09:31 10:01 11:24 12:54 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:30 14:58 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:48 20:19 20:00 20:29 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:22 23:52 00:22
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 05:44 06:21 06:46 07:25 07:53 08:23 07:53 09:23 09:51 09:31 10:01 11:26 12:56 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:32 14:58 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:50 20:21 20:00 20:29 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:24 23:54 00:24
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 05:45 06:22 06:47 07:27 07:55 08:25 07:53 09:25 09:53 09:31 10:01 11:28 12:58 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:34 14:58 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:52 20:22 20:00 20:29 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:25 23:55 00:25
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 05:47 06:24 06:49 07:29 07:57 08:27 07:53 09:27 09:55 09:31 10:01 11:30 13:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:37 14:58 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:54 20:23 20:00 20:29 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:26 23:56 00:26
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 05:48 06:25 06:50 07:30 07:58 08:28 07:53 09:28 09:56 09:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:38 14:58 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 19:55 20:24 20:00 20:29 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:27 23:57 00:27
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 05:49 06:26 06:51 07:31 07:59 08:29 07:53 09:30 09:58 09:31 10:01 11:33 13:03 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:40 14:58 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:56 20:25 20:00 20:29 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:28 23:58 00:28
Totterdown Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 05:50 06:27 06:52 07:33 08:01 08:31 07:53 09:31 09:59 09:31 10:01 11:34 13:04 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:42 14:58 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 19:57 20:26 20:00 20:29 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:29 23:59 00:29
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 05:51 06:28 06:53 07:34 08:02 08:32 07:53 09:33 10:01 09:31 10:01 11:36 13:06 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:44 14:58 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 19:59 20:27 20:00 20:29 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:30 00:00 00:30
Knowle, opp Methodist Church 05:52 06:29 06:54 07:35 08:03 08:33 07:53 09:34 10:02 09:31 10:01 11:37 13:07 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:45 14:58 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:00 20:27 20:00 20:29 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:30 00:00 00:30
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 05:53 06:30 06:55 07:37 08:05 08:35 07:53 09:36 10:04 09:31 10:01 11:39 13:09 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:47 14:58 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:01 20:29 20:00 20:29 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:32 00:02 00:32
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 05:54 06:31 06:56 07:38 08:06 08:36 07:53 09:37 10:05 09:31 10:01 11:40 13:10 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:49 14:58 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:02 20:30 20:00 20:29 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:33 00:03 00:33
Hengrove Sturminster Road (B) 05:56 06:33 06:58 07:40 08:08 08:38 07:53 09:39 10:07 09:31 10:01 11:42 13:12 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:51 14:58 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:04 20:32 20:00 20:29 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:35 00:05 00:35
Hengrove Sturminster Road (C) 05:56 06:33 06:58 07:40 08:08 08:38 07:53 09:39 10:07 09:31 10:01 11:42 13:12 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:51 14:58 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:04 20:32 20:00 20:29 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:35 00:05 00:35
Stockwood Manston Close (S-bound) 05:57 06:34 06:59 07:41 08:09 08:39 07:53 09:40 10:08 09:31 10:01 11:43 13:13 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:52 14:58 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:04 20:32 20:00 20:29 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:35 00:05 00:35
Stockwood Morden Walk (S-bound) 05:58 06:35 07:00 07:42 08:10 08:40 07:53 09:41 10:09 09:31 10:01 11:44 13:14 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:53 14:58 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:05 20:33 20:00 20:29 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:36 00:06 00:36
Hengrove Longreach Grove (S-bound) 05:59 06:36 07:01 07:43 08:11 08:41 07:53 09:42 10:10 09:31 10:01 11:45 13:15 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:54 14:58 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:05 20:33 20:00 20:29 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:36 00:06 00:36
Stockwood Sturminster Close (S-bound) 05:59 06:36 07:01 07:43 08:11 08:41 07:53 09:43 10:11 09:31 10:01 11:46 13:16 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:55 14:58 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:06 20:34 20:00 20:29 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:37 00:07 00:37
Stockwood Craydon Road (S-bound) 06:00 06:37 07:02 07:44 08:12 08:42 07:53 09:44 10:12 09:31 10:01 11:47 13:17 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:56 14:58 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:06 20:34 20:00 20:29 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:37 00:07 00:37
Stockwood Showering Road (E-bound) 06:01 06:38 07:03 07:45 08:13 08:43 07:53 09:44 10:12 09:31 10:01 11:47 13:17 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:57 14:58 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:07 20:35 20:00 20:29 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:38 00:08 00:38
Stockwood Hollway Road Shops (N-bound) 06:02 06:39 07:04 07:46 08:14 08:44 07:53 09:45 10:13 09:31 10:01 11:48 13:18 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:58 14:58 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:07 20:35 20:00 20:29 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:38 00:08 00:38
Stockwood Pynne Road (NW-bound) 06:02 06:39 07:04 07:46 08:14 08:44 07:53 09:46 10:14 09:31 10:01 11:49 13:19 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:59 14:58 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:10 20:38 20:00 20:29 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:41 00:11 00:41
Stockwood Ladman Road (NW-bound) 06:03 06:40 07:05 07:47 08:15 08:45 07:53 09:47 10:15 09:31 10:01 11:50 13:20 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 16:00 14:58 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:11 20:39 20:00 20:29 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:42 00:12 00:42
Stockwood Meardon Road (NE-bound) 06:04 06:41 07:06 07:48 08:16 08:46 07:53 09:48 10:16 09:31 10:01 11:51 13:21 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 16:01 14:58 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:11 20:39 20:00 20:29 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:42 00:12 00:42
Stockwood The Coots (SW-bound) 06:05 06:42 07:07 07:49 08:17 08:47 07:53 09:49 10:17 09:31 10:01 11:52 13:22 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 16:02 14:58 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:13 20:41 20:00 20:29 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:44 00:14 00:44

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West