Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2)

On Queen's Road

Buses point east →

2 Stockwood
33951 - SN65 ZBZ
21:19
8 Temple Meads
63194 - SN14 EDC
21:24
1 Broom Hill
37359 - WX57 HLZ
21:31
505 Bower Ashton
11238 - SN69 ZDV
21:32
U2 Broadmead
37345 - WX57 HLF
21:38
72 Temple Meads
35178 - SK16 GUU
21:39
4 Broadmead
37623 - WX58 JYJ
21:40
8 Temple Meads
63206 - SN14 FDZ
21:42
2 Stockwood
37323 - WX57 HKD
21:50
5 St Annes Park 21:51
1 Broom Hill 21:59
NS Newport 22:00

Later ↓