bustimes.org

3 - Cribbs Causeway - Union Street

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Cribbs Causeway - Union Street

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 04:55 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:50 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:17 then every 30 minutes until 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:52 20:58 21:58 22:58
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 04:56 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:51 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:53 20:59 21:59 22:59
Cribbs Causeway ASDA Supercentre (K) 04:56 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:51 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:53 20:59 21:59 22:59
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 04:57 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:53 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:55 21:01 22:01 23:01
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 04:58 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:53 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:37 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:56 21:01 22:01 23:01
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 04:59 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:55 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:57 21:03 22:03 23:03
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 05:00 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:56 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:59 21:04 22:04 23:04
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 05:02 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:58 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 20:01 21:06 22:06 23:06
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 05:02 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:59 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 20:02 21:06 22:06 23:06
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 05:03 05:28 05:58 06:23 07:00 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 13:27 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 20:03 21:07 22:07 23:07
Henbury Blaise Castle (W-bound) 05:04 05:29 05:59 06:24 07:00 07:23 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:27 13:27 13:57 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:08 20:03 21:08 22:08 23:08
Lawrence Weston De Clifford Road (N-bound) 05:06 05:31 06:01 06:26 07:02 07:25 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:10 20:05 21:10 22:10 23:10
Lawrence Weston Musgrove Close (W-bound) 05:06 05:31 06:01 06:26 07:03 07:26 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:11 20:06 21:10 22:10 23:10
Lawrence Weston Chapel Lane (W-bound) 05:07 05:32 06:02 06:27 07:03 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:08 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:11 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:11
Lawrence Weston Road (W-bound) 05:08 05:33 06:03 06:28 07:05 07:28 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:13 20:08 21:12 22:12 23:12
Lawrence Weston Long Cross Lay-by (SW-bound) 05:09 05:34 06:04 06:29 07:06 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:14 20:09 21:13 22:13 23:13
Lawrence Weston Campbell Farm Drive (NW-bound) 05:10 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:08 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:15 20:10 21:14 22:14 23:14
Avonmouth Trading Estate St Andrews Road (W-bound) 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:13 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:20 20:15 21:19 22:19 23:19
Avonmouth Trading Estate St Andrews Road Station (S-bound) 05:18 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:16 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:22 20:17 21:20 22:20 23:20
Avonmouth Trading Estate Third Way (S-bound) 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:16 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:23 20:18 21:21 22:21 23:21
Avonmouth McLaren Road (W-bound) 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:18 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:24 20:19 21:22 22:22 23:22
Avonmouth Napier Road (SE-bound) 05:21 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:19 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:23 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:25 20:20 21:23 22:23 23:23
Avonmouth Farr Street (E-bound) 05:22 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:20 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:26 20:21 21:24 22:24 23:24
Avonmouth Akeman Way (E-bound) 05:23 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:22 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:28 20:23 21:25 22:25 23:25
Shirehampton Barracks Lane (SE-bound) 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:23 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:50 13:50 14:21 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:29 20:24 21:26 22:26 23:26
Shirehampton Meadow Grove (SE-bound) 05:25 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:24 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:51 13:51 14:22 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:25 21:27 22:27 23:27
Shirehampton Priory Gardens (E-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:26 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:53 13:53 14:24 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:32 20:27 21:28 22:28 23:28
Shirehampton Grn (C) 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:27 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:54 13:54 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:33 20:28 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shirehampton Penpole Lane (E-bound) 05:29 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:29 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:56 13:56 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shirehampton Westbury Lane (SE-bound) 05:30 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:31 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:57 13:57 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:36 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sea Mills High Grove (SE-bound) 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:32 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 13:58 14:29 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sea Mills Sunny Hill (NE-bound) 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:34 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:59 13:59 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Coombe Dingle The Dingle (SE-bound) 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:35 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:00 14:00 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:39 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Coombe Dingle Coombe Lane (E-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:36 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:01 14:01 14:32 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stoke Bishop Rayleigh Road (SE-bound) 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:37 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:01 14:01 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:38 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stoke Bishop Red House Lane (SE-bound) 05:35 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:38 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:02 14:02 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:08 16:39 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stoke Bishop Stoke Lane (S-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:39 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:03 14:03 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:42 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Stoke Bishop Rylestone Grove (SE-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:41 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:04 14:04 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:41 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Stoke Bishop Wills Hall (SE-bound) 05:37 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:42 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:05 14:05 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:44 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:38
Westbury Park Westbury Road (B) 05:38 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:43 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:06 14:06 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:43 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:45 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:39
The Downs Durdham Park (S-bound) 05:39 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:44 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:07 14:07 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:44 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:46 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:46 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:08 14:08 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:47 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 05:41 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:47 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:41 10:09 14:09 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:52 19:20 19:48 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:42
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:50 08:11 08:46 09:15 09:43 10:11 14:11 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:49 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:54 19:22 19:50 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:44
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 05:44 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:51 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:13 14:13 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:51 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:56 19:24 19:52 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 05:46 06:11 06:41 07:14 07:54 08:15 08:50 09:19 09:47 10:15 14:15 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:54 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:58 19:26 19:54 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bristol College Green (P2) 05:47 06:12 06:42 07:16 07:56 08:17 08:52 09:21 09:49 10:17 14:17 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:25 16:56 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:00 19:28 19:56 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bristol The Centre (C10) 05:49 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:59 08:20 08:55 09:24 09:52 10:20 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:28 16:59 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:03 19:31 19:59 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Broadmead Union Street (B12) 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:21 08:01 08:22 08:57 09:26 09:54 10:22 14:22 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:31 17:02 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:05 19:33 20:01 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53

Union Street - Cribbs Causeway

Broadmead Union Street (B12) 05:20 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:30 then hourly until 23:30
Bristol The Centre (C9) 05:22 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:32 23:32
Bristol College Green (P1) 05:23 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:24 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:34 23:34
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U1) 05:25 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:26 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:35 23:35
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 05:26 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:36 23:36
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 05:28 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:29 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:38 23:38
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 05:29 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:30 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:39 23:39
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 05:31 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:41 23:41
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 05:32 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:34 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:43 23:43
The Downs Durdham Park (N-bound) 05:33 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:35 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:44 23:44
Westbury Park Westbury Road (C) 05:34 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:45 23:45
Stoke Bishop Wills Hall (NW-bound) 05:35 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:46 23:46
Stoke Bishop Rylestone Grove (NW-bound) 05:36 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:47 23:47
Stoke Bishop Stoke Lane (N-bound) 05:36 06:16 06:41 07:12 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:47 23:47
Stoke Bishop Red House Lane (NW-bound) 05:37 06:17 06:42 07:13 07:40 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:02 20:48 23:48
Stoke Bishop Rayleigh Road (NW-bound) 05:38 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:03 20:49 23:49
Coombe Dingle Coombe Lane (W-bound) 05:39 06:19 06:44 07:15 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:04 20:50 23:50
Coombe Dingle Coombe Dale (W-bound) 05:40 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:05 20:51 23:51
Sea Mills Sunny Hill (SW-bound) 05:41 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:06 20:52 23:52
Sea Mills High Grove (NW-bound) 05:41 06:21 06:46 07:17 07:46 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:52 23:52
Shirehampton Westbury Lane (W-bound) 05:42 06:22 06:47 07:18 07:47 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:08 20:53 23:53
Shirehampton Penpole Lane (W-bound) 05:43 06:23 06:48 07:19 07:48 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:09 20:54 23:54
Shirehampton Grn (A) 05:45 06:25 06:50 07:21 07:50 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:11 20:56 23:56
Shirehampton Priory Gardens (N-bound) 05:46 06:26 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:13 20:57 23:57
Shirehampton Barracks Lane (NW-bound) 05:48 06:28 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:14 20:58 23:58
Avonmouth Akeman Way (W-bound) 05:49 06:29 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:30 09:59 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:16 21:00 00:00
Avonmouth Farr Street (NW-bound) 05:51 06:31 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:32 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:18 21:01 00:01
Avonmouth McLaren Road (E-bound) 05:52 06:32 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:33 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:19 21:02 00:02
Avonmouth Trading Estate Third Way (N-bound) 05:54 06:34 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:35 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:20 21:03 00:03
Avonmouth Trading Estate St Andrews Road Station (N-bound) 05:54 06:34 06:59 07:31 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:21 21:04 00:04
Avonmouth Trading Estate St Andrews Road (E-bound) 05:56 06:36 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:37 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:22 21:05 00:05
Lawrence Weston Moor Grove (NE-bound) 06:01 06:41 07:06 07:38 08:10 08:47 09:16 09:43 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:27 21:09 00:09
Lawrence Weston Long Cross Lay-by (NE-bound) 06:02 06:42 07:07 07:39 08:11 08:48 09:17 09:44 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:27 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:28 21:10 00:10
Lawrence Weston Road (E-bound) 06:03 06:43 07:08 07:40 08:12 08:49 09:18 09:45 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:11 00:11
Lawrence Weston Chapel Lane (E-bound) 06:04 06:44 07:09 07:42 08:14 08:51 09:19 09:46 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:12 00:12
Lawrence Weston De Clifford Road (SE-bound) 06:05 06:45 07:11 07:43 08:15 08:52 09:21 09:48 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:13 00:13
Henbury Blaise Castle (E-bound) 06:07 06:47 07:13 07:45 08:17 08:54 09:23 09:50 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:15 00:15
Henbury Hallen Road (E-bound) 06:08 06:48 07:14 07:46 08:18 08:55 09:24 09:51 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:16 00:16
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 06:09 06:49 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:57 09:25 09:52 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:17 00:17
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 06:10 06:50 07:16 07:49 08:21 08:58 09:26 09:53 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:18 00:18
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 06:12 06:52 07:18 07:51 08:23 09:00 09:28 09:55 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:20 00:20
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 06:14 06:54 07:20 07:54 08:26 09:03 09:31 09:58 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:22 00:22
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 06:15 06:55 07:21 07:55 08:27 09:04 09:32 09:59 10:28 14:28 14:59 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:23 00:23
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 06:15 06:55 07:21 07:56 08:28 09:05 09:33 10:00 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:41 21:23 00:23
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 06:16 06:56 07:22 07:57 08:29 09:06 09:34 10:01 10:30 14:30 15:01 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:42 21:24 00:24
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 06:17 06:57 07:23 07:58 08:30 09:07 09:35 10:02 10:31 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:43 21:25 00:25

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West