bustimes.org

4 - Cribbs Causeway - City Centre via Henbury, Lawrence Weston, Shirehampton, Sea Mills, Blackboy Hill

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Cribbs Causeway - City Centre

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 00:00 01:00 04:50 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:25 13:55 14:23 14:53 then every 30 minutes until 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:26 then every 30 minutes until 19:56 20:30 21:05 21:30 22:30
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 00:00 01:00 04:50 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:23 14:53 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:26 19:56 20:30 21:05 21:30 22:30
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 00:01 01:01 04:51 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:24 14:54 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:27 19:57 20:31 21:06 21:31 22:31
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 00:03 01:03 04:53 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:26 14:56 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:29 19:59 20:33 21:08 21:33 22:33
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 00:03 01:03 04:53 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:26 14:57 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 19:59 20:33 21:08 21:33 22:33
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 00:04 01:04 04:54 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:27 14:58 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 20:00 20:34 21:09 21:34 22:34
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 00:05 01:05 04:55 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:28 14:59 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 20:01 20:35 21:10 21:35 22:35
Brentry Lyppincourt Road (S-bound) 00:06 01:06 04:56 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:29 15:00 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:32 20:02 20:36 21:11 21:36 22:36
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 00:07 01:07 04:57 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:30 15:01 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:33 20:03 20:37 21:12 21:37 22:37
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 00:08 01:08 04:58 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:31 15:02 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:34 20:04 20:38 21:13 21:38 22:38
Henbury The Salutation (C) 00:08 01:08 04:58 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:31 15:02 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:34 20:04 20:38 21:13 21:38 22:38
Henbury Blaise Castle (W-bound) 00:10 01:10 05:00 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:33 15:04 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:36 20:06 20:40 21:15 21:40 22:40
Lawrence Weston De Clifford Road (N-bound) 00:11 01:11 05:01 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:35 15:06 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:37 20:07 20:41 21:16 21:41 22:41
Lawrence Weston Musgrove Close (W-bound) 00:12 01:12 05:02 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:35 15:06 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38 20:08 20:42 21:17 21:42 22:42
Lawrence Weston Chapel Lane (W-bound) 00:12 01:12 05:02 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:36 15:07 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:38 20:08 20:42 21:17 21:42 22:42
Lawrence Weston Road (W-bound) 00:13 01:13 05:03 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:37 15:08 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:39 20:09 20:43 21:18 21:43 22:43
Lawrence Weston Long Cross Lay-by (SW-bound) 00:15 01:15 05:05 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:39 15:10 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:41 20:11 20:45 21:20 21:45 22:45
Lawrence Weston Moor Grove (SW-bound) 00:16 01:16 05:06 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 20:12 20:46 21:21 21:46 22:46
Lawrence Weston Badenham Grove (SW-bound) 00:17 01:17 05:07 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 20:13 20:47 21:22 21:47 22:47
Lawrence Weston Mancroft Avenue (W-bound) 00:18 01:18 05:08 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 20:14 20:48 21:23 21:48 22:48
Shirehampton The Bean Acre (W-bound) 00:20 01:20 05:10 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:16 20:50 21:25 21:50 22:50
Shirehampton Meadow Grove (SE-bound) 00:21 01:21 05:11 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:46 15:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:17 20:51 21:26 21:51 22:51
Shirehampton Priory Gardens (E-bound) 00:22 01:22 05:12 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:18 20:52 21:27 21:52 22:52
Shirehampton Grn (C) 00:23 01:23 05:13 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 20:19 20:53 21:28 21:53 22:53
Shirehampton Penpole Lane (E-bound) 00:24 01:24 05:14 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 20:20 20:54 21:29 21:54 22:54
Shirehampton Westbury Lane (SE-bound) 00:25 01:25 05:15 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 20:21 20:55 21:30 21:55 22:55
Sea Mills High Grove (SE-bound) 00:26 01:26 05:16 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 20:22 20:56 21:31 21:56 22:56
Sea Mills Square (B) 00:27 01:27 05:17 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 20:23 20:57 21:32 21:57 22:57
Sea Mills Lane (SE-bound) 00:28 01:28 05:18 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 20:24 20:58 21:33 21:58 22:58
Sea Mills Cedar Park (E-bound) 00:28 01:28 05:18 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:26 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 20:24 20:58 21:33 21:58 22:58
Stoke Bishop Druid Hill Top (SE-bound) 00:29 01:29 05:19 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 20:25 20:59 21:34 21:59 22:59
Stoke Bishop Hollybush Lane (S-bound) 00:29 01:29 05:19 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:27 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 20:25 20:59 21:34 21:59 22:59
Stoke Bishop Old Sneed Road (S-bound) 00:30 01:30 05:20 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:28 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:56 20:26 21:00 21:35 22:00 23:00
Stoke Bishop Church Avenue (SE-bound) 00:31 01:31 05:21 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:29 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 20:27 21:01 21:36 22:01 23:01
Sneyd Park Stoke Hill (SW-bound) 00:31 01:31 05:21 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:29 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 20:27 21:01 21:36 22:01 23:01
Sneyd Park The Avenue (E-bound) 00:32 01:32 05:22 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 20:28 21:02 21:37 22:02 23:02
Sneyd Park Rockleaze Road (SE-bound) 00:32 01:32 05:22 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 20:28 21:02 21:37 22:02 23:02
The Downs Downleaze (S-bound) 00:33 01:33 05:23 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:31 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 20:29 21:03 21:38 22:03 23:03
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 00:36 01:36 05:26 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:34 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 20:32 21:06 21:41 22:06 23:06
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 00:37 01:37 05:27 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:35 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 20:33 21:07 21:42 22:07 23:07
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 00:38 01:38 05:28 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:37 17:37 18:06 18:34 19:04 20:34 21:08 21:43 22:08 23:08
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 00:39 01:39 05:29 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:38 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:05 20:35 21:09 21:44 22:09 23:09
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 00:41 01:41 05:31 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:40 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:07 20:37 21:11 21:46 22:11 23:11
Bristol College Green (P2) 00:42 01:42 05:32 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:42 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:08 20:38 21:12 21:47 22:12 23:12
Bristol The Centre (C10) 00:44 01:44 05:34 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:45 17:45 18:12 18:40 19:10 20:40 21:14 21:49 22:14 23:14
Broadmead Union Street (B12) 00:48 01:48 05:38 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:47 10:17 14:17 14:48 15:19 15:50 17:50 18:16 18:44 19:14 20:44 21:18 21:53 22:18 23:18

City Centre - Cribbs Causeway

Broadmead Union Street (B12) then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 22:55 23:55
Broadmead Union Street (B12) 01:00 02:00 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bristol The Centre (C9) 01:02 02:02 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Bristol College Green (P1) 01:04 02:04 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 20:14 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U1) 01:06 02:06 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 01:06 02:06 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 01:09 02:09 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 01:10 02:10 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 01:12 02:12 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 20:22 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Redland Black Boy Hill (A) 01:14 02:14 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
The Downs Downleaze (SW-bound) 01:15 02:15 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Sneyd Park Rockleaze Road (NW-bound) 01:15 02:15 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Sneyd Park The Avenue (N-bound) 01:16 02:16 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 20:26 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Stoke Bishop Church Avenue (N-bound) 01:17 02:17 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Stoke Bishop Old Sneed Road (N-bound) 01:18 02:18 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Stoke Bishop Druid Hill Top (NW-bound) 01:19 02:19 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Sea Mills Cedar Park (W-bound) 01:20 02:20 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Sea Mills Lane (W-bound) 01:20 02:20 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Sea Mills Square (A) 01:21 02:21 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Sea Mills High Grove (NW-bound) 01:22 02:22 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 20:32 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Shirehampton Westbury Lane (W-bound) 01:23 02:23 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Shirehampton Penpole Lane (W-bound) 01:24 02:24 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 20:34 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Shirehampton Grn (A) 01:26 02:26 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 20:36 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Shirehampton Priory Gardens (N-bound) 01:27 02:27 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Shirehampton The Bean Acre (E-bound) 01:28 02:28 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:39 14:09 14:40 15:11 17:41 18:10 18:38 20:38 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Shirehampton Kings Weston Avenue (E-bound) 01:29 02:29 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Lawrence Weston Mancroft Avenue (E-bound) 01:30 02:30 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Lawrence Weston Badenham Grove (NE-bound) 01:31 02:31 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:42 14:12 14:43 15:14 17:44 18:13 18:41 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Lawrence Weston Moor Grove (NE-bound) 01:32 02:32 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:43 14:13 14:44 15:15 17:45 18:14 18:42 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Lawrence Weston Long Cross Lay-by (NE-bound) 01:34 02:34 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 17:47 18:16 18:44 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Lawrence Weston Road (E-bound) 01:34 02:34 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 17:47 18:16 18:44 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Lawrence Weston Chapel Lane (E-bound) 01:35 02:35 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:47 14:17 14:48 15:19 17:49 18:17 18:45 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Lawrence Weston De Clifford Road (SE-bound) 01:36 02:36 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:47 14:17 14:48 15:19 17:49 18:18 18:46 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Henbury Blaise Castle (E-bound) 01:37 02:37 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:49 14:19 14:50 15:21 17:51 18:19 18:47 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Henbury Hallen Road (E-bound) 01:38 02:38 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:50 14:20 14:51 15:22 17:52 18:20 18:48 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 01:39 02:39 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:51 14:21 14:52 15:23 17:53 18:21 18:49 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Henbury The Salutation (B) 01:39 02:39 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:51 14:21 14:52 15:23 17:53 18:21 18:49 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 01:41 02:41 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:53 14:23 14:54 15:25 17:55 18:23 18:51 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 01:41 02:41 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:53 14:23 14:54 15:25 17:55 18:23 18:51 20:51 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Brentry Lyppincourt Road (N-bound) 01:42 02:42 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:54 14:24 14:55 15:26 17:56 18:24 18:52 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42 00:42
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 01:43 02:43 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:55 14:25 14:56 15:27 17:57 18:25 18:53 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 01:44 02:44 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:57 14:27 14:58 15:29 17:59 18:26 18:54 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 01:45 02:45 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:57 14:27 14:58 15:29 17:59 18:27 18:55 20:55 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 01:45 02:45 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 18:00 18:27 18:55 20:55 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 01:46 02:46 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:59 14:29 15:00 15:31 18:01 18:28 18:56 20:56 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 01:48 02:48 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:01 14:31 15:02 15:33 18:03 18:30 18:58 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:48

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West