bustimes.org

219 - Manchester - Ashton / Stalybridge

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester

Map

Manchester - Ashton / Stalybridge

Manchester Piccadilly (Stop EQ) 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 then every 12 minutes until 08:50 09:02 then every 12 minutes until 16:38 16:50 17:02 then every 12 minutes until 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:20 23:50
Manchester Piccadilly Rail Station (Stop C) 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 08:51 09:04 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 23:22 23:52
Ardwick, adj Mancunian Way 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:30 08:54 09:06 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 23:24 23:54
Ardwick, opp Chancellor Lane 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:31 08:55 09:08 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 23:26 23:56
Ardwick, opp Rondin Road 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:33 08:57 09:10 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 23:28 23:58
Ardwick, opp Gorton Road 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:34 08:58 09:10 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 23:28 23:58
Beswick, opp Stainforth Street 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:35 08:59 09:12 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 23:30 00:00
Beswick Kay Street (Stop A) 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:36 09:00 09:13 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 23:31 00:01
Beswick Alan Turing Way (Stop D) 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:38 09:02 09:15 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 23:33 00:03
Openshaw, opp Clayton Lane South 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:39 09:03 09:16 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 23:34 00:04
Openshaw, nr Wood Street 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:39 09:03 09:16 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 23:34 00:04
Openshaw, nr Greenside Street 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:40 09:04 09:17 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 23:35 00:05
Openshaw, nr Westlake Street 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:41 09:05 09:18 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 23:36 00:06
Openshaw, nr Victoria Street 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:42 09:06 09:19 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 23:36 00:06
Openshaw, opp Lees Street 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:44 09:08 09:21 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 23:38 00:08
Higher Openshaw Morrisons (Stop E) 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:45 09:09 09:22 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 23:39 00:09
Higher Openshaw Ashton Old Road (Stop C) 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:45 09:09 09:22 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 23:39 00:09
Higher Openshaw, nr Gransmoor Road 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:46 09:10 09:23 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 23:39 00:09
Fairfield, opp Rosina Street 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:47 09:11 09:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 23:40 00:10
Fairfield Avenue (nr) 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:47 09:11 09:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 23:40 00:10
Fairfield, nr Ashton Hill Lane 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:49 09:13 09:26 17:02 17:14 17:26 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 23:41 00:11
Fairfield, nr The Trough 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:50 09:14 09:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 23:42 00:12
Fairfield, nr Kershaw Lane 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:50 09:14 09:27 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 23:42 00:12
Audenshaw, nr Trafalgar Avenue 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:51 09:15 09:28 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 23:43 00:13
Audenshaw, nr Lumb Lane 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:52 09:16 09:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 23:44 00:14
Audenshaw, opp Stamford Road 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:53 09:17 09:30 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 23:45 00:15
Guide Bridge, opp Hanging Gate Inn 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:53 09:17 09:30 17:06 17:19 17:30 18:06 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 23:45 00:15
Guide Bridge, o/s Plaza 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:54 09:18 09:31 17:07 17:19 17:31 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 23:46 00:16
Guide Bridge (Stop A) 05:22 05:37 05:53 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:55 09:19 09:32 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:26 23:46 00:17
Guide Bridge (Stop C) 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:55 09:19 09:32 17:08 17:21 17:32 18:08 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 23:47 00:17
Guide Bridge, opp Oxford Park 05:23 05:38 05:54 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:56 09:20 09:33 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 23:47 00:18
Guide Bridge, at Trafalgar Square 05:24 05:39 05:55 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:57 09:21 09:34 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 23:48 00:19
Guide Bridge, nr Grosvenor Street 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:57 09:21 09:34 17:10 17:23 17:34 18:10 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 23:49 00:19
Chester Square (adj) 05:25 05:40 05:56 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:58 09:22 09:35 17:11 17:24 17:35 18:11 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:29 23:49 00:20
Chester Square, nr Welbeck Street North 05:27 05:42 05:58 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:46 08:00 09:24 09:37 17:13 17:26 17:37 18:13 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 23:51 00:22
Ashton-under-Lyne, adj Cavendish Street 05:27 05:42 05:58 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:46 08:00 09:24 09:37 17:13 17:26 17:37 18:13 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 23:51 00:22
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand D) 06:00 06:44 17:28 18:28 19:50 00:24
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand C) 05:30 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:03 09:27 09:40 17:16 17:40 18:16 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 20:05 20:19 20:34 23:54
Ashton-under-Lyne Henrietta Street (Stop CC) 06:01 06:45 17:29 18:29 19:51 00:25
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Penny Meadow 06:03 06:47 17:31 18:31 19:53 00:26
Cockbrook, nr Shaw Street 06:04 06:48 17:32 18:32 19:54 00:27
Cockbrook, opp Granville Street 06:05 06:49 17:33 18:33 19:55 00:27
Stamford Park (Stop D) 06:06 06:50 17:34 18:34 19:56 00:28
Stamford Park, nr Astley Road 06:07 06:51 17:35 18:35 19:57 00:29
Stalybridge, opp Thompson Cross 06:08 06:52 17:36 18:36 19:58 00:29
Stalybridge Station (Stop F) 06:09 06:53 17:37 18:37 19:59 00:30
Stalybridge Bus Station (Stop D) 06:10 06:54 17:38 18:38 20:00 00:31

Ashton / Stalybridge - Manchester

Stalybridge Bus Station (Stop D) 05:37 05:49 07:04 then every 12 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Stalybridge Station (Stop E) 05:37 05:49 07:04
Stalybridge, o/s Thompson Cross 05:38 05:50 07:05
Stamford Park, opp Astley Road 05:39 05:51 07:06
Stamford Park (Stop E) 05:40 05:52 07:07
Cockbrook Stamford Street (Stop C) 05:41 05:53 07:08
Cockbrook, nr Cobden Street 05:42 05:54 07:09
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Glebe Street 05:44 05:56 07:11
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan Street 05:45 05:57 07:12
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand C) 05:47 05:59 07:14
04:25 04:55 05:13 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:26 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:43 23:03 23:33
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Cavendish Street 04:26 04:56 05:14 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:44 23:04 23:34
Chester Square, nr Margaret Street 04:27 04:57 05:15 05:28 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:45 23:05 23:35
Chester Square (opp) 04:28 04:58 05:16 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:46 23:06 23:36
Guide Bridge, opp Grosvenor Street 04:28 04:58 05:16 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:46 23:06 23:36
Guide Bridge, nr Trafalgar Square 04:29 04:59 05:17 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:47 23:07 23:37
Guide Bridge, o/s Oxford Park 04:29 04:59 05:17 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:47 23:07 23:37
Guide Bridge (Stop B) 04:31 05:01 05:19 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:49 23:09 23:39
Guide Bridge, opp Plaza 04:32 05:02 05:20 05:33 05:45 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:50 23:10 23:40
Guide Bridge, o/s Hanging Gate Inn 04:32 05:02 05:20 05:33 05:45 05:57 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:50 23:10 23:40
Audenshaw, nr Stamford Road 04:33 05:03 05:21 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:51 23:11 23:41
Audenshaw, opp Lumb Lane 04:34 05:04 05:22 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:52 23:12 23:42
Audenshaw, opp Trafalgar Avenue 04:35 05:05 05:23 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:53 23:13 23:43
Fairfield, opp Kershaw Lane 04:36 05:06 05:24 05:37 05:49 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:54 23:14 23:44
Fairfield, adj The Trough 04:37 05:07 05:25 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:55 23:15 23:45
Fairfield, nr Charles Avenue 04:37 05:07 05:25 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:55 23:15 23:45
Fairfield, nr Booth Road 04:37 05:07 05:25 05:38 05:51 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:55 23:15 23:45
Fairfield Avenue (opp) 04:38 05:08 05:26 05:39 05:51 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:56 23:16 23:46
Fairfield, nr Rosina Street 04:38 05:08 05:26 05:39 05:52 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:56 23:16 23:46
Higher Openshaw, opp Gransmoor Road 04:39 05:09 05:27 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:57 23:17 23:47
Higher Openshaw Ashton Old Road (Stop D) 04:39 05:09 05:27 05:40 05:53 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:57 23:17 23:47
Openshaw Lidl (Stop F) 04:40 05:10 05:28 05:41 05:54 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:58 23:18 23:48
Openshaw, nr Lees Street 04:40 05:10 05:28 05:41 05:54 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:58 23:18 23:48
Openshaw, opp Louisa Street 04:41 05:11 05:29 05:42 05:55 06:07 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:59 23:19 23:49
Openshaw, opp Victoria Street 04:41 05:11 05:29 05:42 05:56 06:08 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:59 23:19 23:49
Openshaw, opp Greenside Street 04:42 05:12 05:30 05:43 05:57 06:09 06:23 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:44 20:00 23:20 23:50
Openshaw, nr Welcomb Street 04:43 05:13 05:31 05:44 05:58 06:10 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 20:01 23:21 23:51
Openshaw, opp Crossley House 04:44 05:14 05:32 05:45 05:58 06:10 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:02 23:22 23:52
Openshaw, nr Clayton Lane South 04:44 05:14 05:32 05:45 05:59 06:11 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:02 23:22 23:52
Beswick Pottery Lane (Stop B) 04:46 05:16 05:34 05:47 06:01 06:13 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:04 23:24 23:54
Beswick, nr Kay Street 04:46 05:16 05:34 05:47 06:01 06:13 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:04 23:24 23:54
Beswick, nr Stainforth Street 04:46 05:16 05:34 05:47 06:01 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:04 23:24 23:54
Ardwick, opp Claribel Street 04:47 05:17 05:35 05:48 06:02 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:05 23:25 23:55
Ardwick, nr Rondin Road 04:48 05:18 05:36 05:49 06:03 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:06 23:26 23:56
Ardwick, nr Chancellor Lane 04:48 05:18 05:36 05:49 06:03 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:06 23:26 23:56
Ardwick, nr Mancunian Way 04:49 05:19 05:37 05:50 06:04 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:07 23:27 23:57
Manchester Piccadilly Rail Station (Stop D) 04:50 05:20 05:38 05:51 06:05 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:08 23:28 23:58
Manchester Piccadilly Gardens (Stop Q) 04:52 05:22 05:40 05:53 06:07 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:10 23:30 00:00
Manchester Piccadilly (Stop EQ) 04:53 05:23 05:41 05:54 06:08 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:11 23:31 00:01

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 17 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Manchester