bustimes.org

219 - Manchester - Ashton - Stalybridge

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Stalybridge - Ashton - Manchester

Denton, o/s High Sch then every 9 minutes until then every 9 minutes until 14:54 then every 10 minutes until then every 9 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Denton, nr Merlyn Ave 14:54
Denton, opp Shoecroft Ave 14:55
Denton, nr Manchester Rd 14:57
Denton, nr Belmont Ave 14:57
Denton Community College (adj) 14:58
Denton, opp Egerton St 14:59
Audenshaw, nr The Hawthorns 15:01
Audenshaw Sch (opp) 15:02
Audenshaw Old Pack Horse (Stop A) 15:03
Hooley Hill (in) 15:04
Hooley Hill, o/s Queens Arms 15:04
Stalybridge Bus Station (Stop D) 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:57 07:29
Stalybridge Stn (Stop E) 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:57 07:29
Stalybridge, o/s Thompson Cross 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:58 07:30
Stamford Park, opp Astley Rd 05:38 06:00 06:21 06:59 07:31
Stamford Park (Stop E) 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:59 07:32
Cockbrook Stamford St (Stop C) 05:39 06:01 06:22 07:00 07:33
Cockbrook, nr Cobden St 05:40 06:02 06:23 07:01 07:34
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Glebe St 05:41 06:04 06:25 07:03 07:37
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan St 05:42 06:05 06:26 07:04 07:37
Ashton-under-Lyne Gas Street (Stop L) 05:44 06:08 06:29 07:41
Ashton-under-Lyne Gas Street (Stop L) 04:25 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:35 05:45 05:54 06:03 06:11 06:20 06:25 06:30 06:37 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:13 07:18 07:20 07:27 07:31 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:54 09:59 12:50 12:59 13:08 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:23 23:03 23:33
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Cavendish St 04:26 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:36 05:46 05:55 06:04 06:12 06:21 06:26 06:31 06:38 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:14 07:19 07:21 07:28 07:32 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:55 10:00 12:51 13:00 13:09 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:21 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:24 23:04 23:34
Chester Square, nr Margaret St 04:26 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:36 05:46 05:56 06:05 06:13 06:22 06:27 06:32 06:39 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:15 07:20 07:22 07:29 07:33 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:56 10:01 12:52 13:01 13:10 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:22 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:24 23:04 23:34
Chester Square (opp) 04:28 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:38 05:48 05:57 06:06 06:14 06:23 06:28 06:33 06:40 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:16 07:21 07:23 07:30 07:35 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 09:57 10:02 12:53 13:02 13:11 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:23 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:26 23:06 23:36
Guide Bridge, opp Grosvenor St 04:28 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:38 05:48 05:58 06:07 06:15 06:24 06:29 06:34 06:41 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:17 07:22 07:24 07:31 07:36 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 09:58 10:03 12:54 13:03 13:12 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:24 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:26 23:06 23:36
Guide Bridge, in Trafalgar Square 04:29 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:39 05:49 05:58 06:08 06:16 06:25 06:29 06:35 06:42 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:18 07:23 07:25 07:32 07:36 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 09:59 10:04 12:55 13:04 13:13 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:25 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:27 23:07 23:37
Hooley Hill, nr Clinic 15:05
Guide Bridge, o/s Oxford Park 04:29 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:39 05:49 05:59 06:08 06:16 06:25 06:30 06:36 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:19 07:24 07:26 07:33 07:37 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 09:59 10:04 12:55 13:04 13:13 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:25 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:27 23:07 23:37
Guide Bridge (Stop B) 04:31 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:41 05:51 06:00 06:10 06:18 06:27 06:31 06:37 06:44 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:20 07:25 07:27 07:34 07:39 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:01 10:06 12:57 13:06 13:15 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:27 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:29 23:09 23:39
Guide Bridge, opp Plaza 04:32 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:42 05:52 06:01 06:11 06:19 06:28 06:32 06:39 06:46 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:22 07:27 07:29 07:36 07:40 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:02 10:07 12:58 13:07 13:16 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:07 15:13 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:28 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:30 23:10 23:40
Guide Bridge, o/s Hanging Gate Inn 04:32 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:42 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:20 06:29 06:33 06:39 06:46 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:22 07:27 07:29 07:36 07:41 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:03 10:08 12:59 13:08 13:17 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:08 15:14 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:29 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:30 23:10 23:40
Audenshaw, nr Stamford Rd 04:33 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:43 05:53 06:02 06:12 06:20 06:29 06:33 06:40 06:47 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:28 07:30 07:37 07:41 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:03 10:08 12:59 13:08 13:17 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:08 15:14 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:29 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:31 23:11 23:41
Audenshaw, opp Lumb Ln 04:34 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:44 05:54 06:04 06:13 06:21 06:30 06:35 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:24 07:29 07:31 07:38 07:43 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:04 10:09 13:00 13:09 13:18 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:09 15:15 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:30 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:32 23:12 23:42
Audenshaw, opp Trafalgar Ave 04:35 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:45 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:23 06:32 06:36 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:26 07:31 07:33 07:40 07:45 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:06 10:11 13:02 13:11 13:20 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:11 15:17 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:32 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:33 23:13 23:43
Fairfield, opp Kershaw Ln 04:36 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:46 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:24 06:33 06:37 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:27 07:32 07:34 07:41 07:46 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:07 10:12 13:03 13:12 13:21 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:12 15:18 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:33 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:34 23:14 23:44
Fairfield, adj The Trough 04:37 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:25 06:34 06:38 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:28 07:33 07:35 07:42 07:47 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:08 10:13 13:04 13:13 13:22 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:13 15:19 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:34 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:35 23:15 23:45
Fairfield, nr Charles Ave 04:37 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:25 06:34 06:38 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:29 07:34 07:36 07:43 07:48 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:08 10:13 13:04 13:14 13:23 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:14 15:20 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:35 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:35 23:15 23:45
Fairfield, nr Booth Rd 04:37 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:26 06:35 06:39 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:35 07:37 07:44 07:49 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:09 10:14 13:05 13:14 13:23 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:14 15:20 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:35 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:35 23:15 23:45
Fairfield Ave (opp) 04:38 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:26 06:35 06:39 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:36 07:38 07:46 07:51 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:10 10:15 13:06 13:15 13:24 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:15 15:21 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:36 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:36 23:16 23:46
Fairfield, nr Rosina St 04:38 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:49 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:27 06:36 06:40 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:38 07:40 07:47 07:52 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:10 10:15 13:06 13:16 13:25 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:16 15:22 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:37 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:36 23:16 23:46
Higher Openshaw, opp Gransmoor Rd 04:39 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:49 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:27 06:36 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:39 07:41 07:48 07:53 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:11 10:16 13:07 13:17 13:26 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:17 15:23 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:38 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:37 23:17 23:47
Higher Openshaw Ashton Old Rd (Stop D) 04:39 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:28 06:37 06:41 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:40 07:42 07:50 07:55 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:12 10:17 13:08 13:18 13:27 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:18 15:24 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:39 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:37 23:17 23:47
Openshaw Lidl (Stop F) 04:40 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:29 06:38 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:42 07:44 07:52 07:57 08:00 08:09 08:17 08:21 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:13 10:18 13:09 13:19 13:28 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:19 15:25 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:40 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:38 23:18 23:48
Openshaw, nr Lees St 04:40 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:29 06:38 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:42 07:44 07:52 07:57 08:00 08:09 08:17 08:21 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:13 10:18 13:09 13:19 13:28 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:19 15:25 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:40 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:38 23:18 23:48
Openshaw, opp Louisa St 04:41 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:30 06:39 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:43 07:45 07:53 07:58 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:22 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:14 10:19 13:10 13:20 13:29 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:20 15:26 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:41 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:39 23:19 23:49
Openshaw, opp Victoria St 04:41 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:31 06:40 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:45 07:47 07:55 08:00 08:03 08:12 08:20 08:24 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:15 10:20 13:11 13:21 13:30 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:21 15:27 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:42 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:39 23:19 23:49
Openshaw, opp Greenside St 04:42 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:32 06:41 06:45 06:54 07:01 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:46 07:48 07:56 08:01 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:25 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:16 10:21 13:12 13:22 13:31 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:23 15:29 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:43 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:40 23:20 23:50
Openshaw, nr Welcomb St 04:43 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:33 06:42 06:46 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:47 07:49 07:57 08:02 08:05 08:14 08:22 08:26 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:17 10:22 13:13 13:23 13:32 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:24 15:30 16:00 16:09 16:10 16:18 16:25 16:27 16:36 16:40 16:44 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:41 23:21 23:51
Openshaw, opp Crossley House 04:44 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:33 06:42 06:47 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:48 07:50 07:58 08:03 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:27 08:31 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:13 10:17 10:22 13:13 13:23 13:33 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:25 15:31 16:01 16:10 16:10 16:19 16:25 16:28 16:37 16:40 16:45 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:42 23:22 23:52
Openshaw, nr Clayton Ln Sth 04:44 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:34 06:43 06:48 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:50 07:52 08:00 08:05 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:29 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:14 10:18 10:23 13:14 13:24 13:34 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:26 15:32 16:02 16:11 16:11 16:20 16:26 16:29 16:38 16:41 16:46 18:16 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:42 23:22 23:52
Beswick Pottery Ln (Stop B) 04:46 05:16 05:31 05:46 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:45 06:50 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:52 07:54 08:02 08:07 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:31 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:16 10:20 10:25 13:16 13:26 13:36 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:28 15:34 16:04 16:13 16:13 16:22 16:28 16:31 16:40 16:43 16:48 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:44 23:24 23:54
Beswick, nr Kay St 04:46 05:16 05:31 05:46 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:45 06:51 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:53 07:55 08:03 08:08 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:32 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:16 10:20 10:25 13:16 13:26 13:36 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:28 15:34 16:04 16:13 16:13 16:22 16:28 16:31 16:40 16:43 16:48 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:44 23:24 23:54
Beswick, nr Stainforth St 04:46 05:16 05:31 05:46 05:58 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:37 06:46 06:51 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:54 07:56 08:04 08:09 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:33 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:17 10:21 10:26 13:17 13:27 13:37 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:29 15:35 16:05 16:14 16:14 16:23 16:29 16:32 16:41 16:44 16:49 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:44 23:24 23:54
Ardwick, opp Claribel St 04:47 05:17 05:32 05:47 05:59 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:47 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:56 07:58 08:06 08:11 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:35 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:23 10:28 13:19 13:29 13:39 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:31 15:37 16:07 16:16 16:16 16:25 16:31 16:34 16:43 16:46 16:51 18:21 18:29 18:36 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:45 23:25 23:55
Ardwick, nr Rondin Rd 04:48 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:47 06:54 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:57 07:59 08:07 08:12 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:36 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:23 10:28 13:19 13:29 13:39 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:31 15:37 16:07 16:16 16:16 16:25 16:31 16:34 16:43 16:46 16:51 18:21 18:29 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:46 23:26 23:56
Ardwick, nr Chancellor Ln 04:48 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:00 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:39 06:48 06:55 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:44 07:52 07:58 08:00 08:08 08:13 08:16 08:25 08:33 08:37 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:20 10:24 10:29 13:20 13:30 13:40 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:32 15:38 16:08 16:17 16:17 16:26 16:32 16:35 16:44 16:47 16:52 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:46 23:26 23:56
Ardwick, nr Mancunian Way 04:49 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:01 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:40 06:49 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:00 08:02 08:10 08:15 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:39 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:25 10:30 13:21 13:31 13:41 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:33 15:39 16:09 16:18 16:18 16:27 16:33 16:36 16:45 16:48 16:53 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:47 23:27 23:57
Manchester Piccadilly Stn (Stop D) 04:50 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:02 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:03 08:05 08:13 08:18 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:42 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:27 10:32 13:23 13:33 13:43 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:35 15:41 16:11 16:20 16:20 16:29 16:35 16:38 16:47 16:50 16:55 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:48 23:28 23:58
Manchester, adj Minshull St 04:50 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:02 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:03 08:05 08:16 08:18 08:24 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:29 10:32 13:23 13:33 13:43 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:37 15:41 16:11 16:20 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:38 16:47 16:50 16:55 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:48 23:28 23:58
Manchester Portland Street (Stop Q) 04:52 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:04 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:07 08:09 08:17 08:22 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:46 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:30 10:35 13:26 13:36 13:46 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:38 15:44 16:14 16:23 16:23 16:32 16:38 16:41 16:50 16:53 16:58 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:50 23:30 00:00
Manchester Piccadilly (Stop EQ) 04:53 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:05 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:09 08:11 08:19 08:24 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:48 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:31 10:36 13:27 13:37 13:47 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:39 15:45 16:15 16:24 16:24 16:33 16:39 16:42 16:51 16:54 16:59 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:51 23:31 00:01

Manchester - Ashton - Stalybridge

Manchester Piccadilly (Stop EQ) 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:24 then every 10 minutes until 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:16 08:20 08:24 08:28 08:32 08:36 08:43 08:51 08:58 09:02 09:06 09:14 09:22 then every 9 minutes until 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:20 23:50
Manchester Piccadilly Stn (Stop C) 05:01 05:16 05:30 05:46 05:59 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:17 08:21 08:25 08:29 08:33 08:37 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:04 09:08 09:16 09:24 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:52 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 23:22 23:50
Ardwick, adj Mancunian Way 05:03 05:18 05:32 05:48 06:01 06:12 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:20 08:24 08:28 08:32 08:36 08:40 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:06 09:10 09:18 09:26 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:49 16:56 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 23:24 23:53
Ardwick, opp Chancellor Ln 05:04 05:19 05:33 05:49 06:02 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:21 08:25 08:29 08:33 08:37 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:08 09:12 09:20 09:28 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:32 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 23:26 23:55
Ardwick, opp Rondin Rd 05:05 05:20 05:34 05:50 06:03 06:14 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:31 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:23 08:27 08:31 08:35 08:39 08:43 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:10 09:14 09:22 09:30 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 23:28 23:57
Ardwick, opp Gorton Rd 05:06 05:21 05:35 05:51 06:04 06:15 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:32 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:24 08:28 08:32 08:36 08:40 08:44 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:10 09:14 09:22 09:30 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 23:28 23:57
Beswick, opp Stainforth St 05:07 05:22 05:36 05:52 06:05 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:33 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:25 08:29 08:33 08:37 08:41 08:45 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:12 09:16 09:24 09:32 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 23:30 00:00
Beswick Kay St (Stop A) 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:34 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:26 08:30 08:34 08:38 08:42 08:46 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:13 09:17 09:25 09:33 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 23:31 00:01
Beswick Ashton Old Rd (Stop D) 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:36 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:28 08:32 08:36 08:40 08:44 08:48 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:15 09:19 09:27 09:35 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 23:33 00:03
Openshaw, opp Clayton Ln Sth 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:37 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:29 08:33 08:37 08:41 08:45 08:49 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:16 09:20 09:28 09:36 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 23:34 00:04
Openshaw, nr Wood St 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:38 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:30 08:34 08:38 08:42 08:46 08:50 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:16 09:20 09:28 09:36 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 23:34 00:04
Openshaw, nr Greenside St 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:39 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:30 08:35 08:39 08:43 08:47 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:16 09:21 09:29 09:37 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 23:35 00:05
Openshaw, nr Westlake St 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:41 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:33 08:37 08:41 08:45 08:49 08:53 09:00 09:07 09:14 09:18 09:22 09:30 09:38 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 23:36 00:06
Openshaw, nr Victoria St 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:41 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:33 08:37 08:41 08:45 08:49 08:53 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:19 09:23 09:31 09:39 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:26 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:16 23:36 00:06
Openshaw, opp Lees St 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:36 08:40 08:44 08:48 08:52 08:56 09:03 09:10 09:17 09:21 09:25 09:33 09:41 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:18 23:38 00:08
Higher Openshaw Morrisons (Stop E) 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:37 08:41 08:45 08:49 08:53 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:18 09:22 09:26 09:34 09:42 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:12 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:19 23:39 00:09
Higher Openshaw Ashton Old Rd (Stop C) 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:46 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:38 08:42 08:45 08:49 08:53 08:57 09:04 09:11 09:18 09:22 09:26 09:34 09:42 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:19 23:39 00:09
Higher Openshaw, nr Gransmoor Rd 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:47 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:39 08:43 08:46 08:50 08:54 08:58 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:23 09:27 09:35 09:43 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:19 23:39 00:09
Fairfield, opp Rosina St 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:40 08:44 08:47 08:51 08:55 08:59 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:24 09:28 09:36 09:44 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:20 23:40 00:10
Fairfield Ave (nr) 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:41 08:45 08:48 08:52 08:55 08:59 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:24 09:28 09:36 09:44 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:20 23:40 00:10
Fairfield, nr Ashton Hill Ln 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:43 08:47 08:50 08:54 08:57 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:22 09:26 09:30 09:38 09:46 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:21 23:41 00:11
Fairfield, nr The Trough 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:44 08:48 08:51 08:55 08:58 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:23 09:27 09:31 09:39 09:47 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:22 23:42 00:12
Fairfield, nr Kershaw Ln 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:44 08:48 08:51 08:55 08:58 09:02 09:09 09:16 09:23 09:27 09:31 09:39 09:47 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:22 23:42 00:12
Audenshaw, nr Trafalgar Ave 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:45 08:49 08:52 08:56 08:59 09:03 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:28 09:32 09:40 09:48 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:23 23:43 00:13
Audenshaw, nr Lumb Ln 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:47 08:51 08:54 08:58 09:01 09:05 09:12 09:19 09:26 09:30 09:34 09:42 09:49 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:24 23:44 00:14
Audenshaw, opp Stamford Rd 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:48 08:52 08:55 08:59 09:02 09:06 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:31 09:35 09:43 09:50 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:25 23:45 00:15
Guide Bridge, opp Hanging Gate Inn 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:49 08:53 08:56 09:00 09:03 09:07 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:32 09:36 09:43 09:51 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:26 23:46 00:16
Guide Bridge, o/s Plaza 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:49 08:53 08:56 09:00 09:03 09:07 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:32 09:36 09:44 09:51 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:52 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:26 23:46 00:16
Guide Bridge (Stop A) 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:51 08:55 08:58 09:02 09:05 09:09 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:33 09:37 09:45 09:52 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:55 16:08 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:27 23:47 00:17
Guide Bridge (Stop C) 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:51 08:55 08:58 09:02 09:05 09:09 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:34 09:38 09:45 09:53 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:27 23:47 00:17
Guide Bridge, opp Oxford Park 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:52 08:56 08:59 09:03 09:06 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:31 09:34 09:38 09:46 09:53 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:56 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:13 20:28 23:48 00:18
Guide Bridge, at Trafalgar Square 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:53 08:57 09:00 09:04 09:07 09:11 09:18 09:25 09:32 09:36 09:40 09:47 09:55 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:29 23:49 00:19
Guide Bridge, nr Grosvenor St 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:54 08:58 09:01 09:05 09:08 09:12 09:19 09:26 09:33 09:36 09:40 09:48 09:55 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:58 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:29 23:49 00:19
Chester Square (adj) 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:33 08:42 08:51 08:55 08:59 09:02 09:06 09:09 09:13 09:20 09:27 09:34 09:37 09:41 09:49 09:56 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:30 23:50 00:20
Chester Square, nr Welbeck St Nth 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:36 08:45 08:54 08:58 09:02 09:05 09:09 09:12 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:37 09:40 09:44 09:51 09:58 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:17 20:32 23:52 00:22
Ashton-under-Lyne, adj Cavendish St 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:36 08:45 08:54 08:58 09:02 09:05 09:09 09:12 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:37 09:40 09:44 09:52 09:59 15:32 15:42 15:51 16:02 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:18 20:33 23:53 00:23
Ashton-under-Lyne Gas Street (Stop L) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:00 09:04 09:07 09:11 09:14 09:18 09:25 09:32 09:39 09:42 09:46 09:53 10:00 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:19 20:34 23:54 00:24
Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stand E) 06:02 06:42 17:46 18:43 19:54 00:25
Ashton-under-Lyne Henrietta Street (Stop CC) 06:02 06:42 17:46 18:43 19:54 00:25
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Penny Meadow 06:02 06:42 17:46 18:43 19:54 00:25
Cockbrook, nr Shaw St 06:02 06:42 17:46 18:43 19:54 00:25
Cockbrook, opp Granville St 06:02 06:42 17:46 18:43 19:54 00:25
Stamford Park (Stop D) 06:02 06:42 17:46 18:43 19:54 00:25
Stamford Park, nr Astley Rd 06:02 06:42 17:46 18:43 19:54 00:25
Stalybridge, opp Thompson Cross 06:02 06:42 17:46 18:43 19:54 00:25
Stalybridge Stn (Stop F) 06:02 06:42 17:46 18:43 19:54 00:25
Stalybridge Bus Station (Stop D) 06:12 06:52 17:56 18:53 20:04 00:31

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester