bustimes.org

220a - DCU - Lady's Well Road

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

DCU - Lady's Well Road

Whitehall DCU Helix 08:50
Whitehall DCU Collins Avenue 08:52
Whitehall Albert College Pk 08:53
Ballymun Library 08:55
Ballymun, opp Gateway Avenue 08:55
Santry Virgin Mary Church 08:59
Santry Shangan Road 09:00
Virgin Mary Church 09:00
Ballymun Balbutcher Lane 09:02
Ballymun, opp Dolmen Court 09:03
Poppintree Parade 09:05
Poppintree, opp Crannogue Road 09:06
Ballymun Belclare Park 09:07
Poppintree Park (opp) 09:07
Poppintree Jamestown Road 09:09
Finglas Oakwood Road 09:10
Finglas Sycamore Road 09:11
Finglas McKee Road 09:11
Finglas, opp Clancy Avenue 09:13
Finglas Park 09:13
Glasnevin, opp St Canice's GNS 09:15
Glasnevin Finglas Village 09:16
Glasnevin, opp Finglas Road 09:17
Glasnevin, opp Clearwater SC 09:18
Glasnevin, opp Prospect Hill 09:19
Finglas South Tolka Valley Road 09:20
Finglas South, opp Tolka Valley Park 09:21
Finglas South St Helena's Road 09:21
Finglas South St Malachy's NS 09:23
Finglas South, opp Berryfield Road 09:24
Finglas South Valeview Drive 09:24
Finglas South, opp Valeview Gardens 09:25
Finglas South Cardiffsbridge Road 09:25
Finglas South Deanstown Avenue 09:27
Finglas South, opp Deanstown Drive 09:27
Finglas South Patrician College 09:28
Finglas South Ratoath Road 09:29
Finglas South Rathvilly Road 09:29
Finglas South Wellmount Drive 09:30
Finglas, opp Cardiffsbridge SC 09:31
Finglas, opp Coláiste Íde 09:31
Finglas West Church 09:31
Finglas Cappagh Road 09:32
Finglas Abbottstown Road 09:32
Finglas Ratoath Drive 09:32
Finglas Cappagh Hospital 09:33
Blanchardstown Cappagh Cross 09:36
Cloghran Stadium Business Pk 09:37
Cloghran, nr Barnlodge 09:38
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road 09:38
Blanchardstown Rosemount Bus. Park 09:40
Cloghran IDA Ireland 09:41
Cloghran Ballycoolin Bus Pk 09:42
Cloghran Corporate Park 2 09:44
Cloghran Corporate Park 09:45
Corduff, nr Blanchardstown Rd N 09:47
Corduff Blackcourt Road 09:48
Corduff (opp) 09:48
Corduff Aquatic Centre 09:49
Corduff Crescent (opp) 09:50
Blanchardstown Waterville Row 09:51
Blanchardstown Waterville Terrace 09:52
Blanchardstown, nr Mill Road 09:53
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 09:54
Blanchardstown Vlge 09:56
Blanchardstown Ramor Park 09:57
Blanchardstown Clonsilla Road 09:59
Blanchardstown Coolmine Woods 10:00
Blanchardstown Orchard Court 10:00
Blanchardstown Coolmine Fire Stn 10:02
Blanchardstown Lohunda Close 10:03
Blanchardstown Mountview Road 10:05
Blanchardstown, opp Mountview Church 10:06
Blanchardstown Hartstown Road 10:07
Blanchardstown Willow Wood 10:07
Blanchardstown St Ciaran's Church 10:09
Blanchardstown Cherryfield Park 10:09
Blanchardstown Hartstown Comm Sch 10:10
Blanchardstown Pinebrook Vale 10:10
Blanchardstown Huntstown Green 10:11
Blanchardstown Sacred Heart Church 10:11
Blanchardstown Ashfield Gardens 10:12
Blanchardstown Ashfield Park 10:13
Blanchardstown, opp Whitestown Park 10:14
Blanchardstown Whitestown 10:14
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Grove 10:15
Blanchardstown Whitestown Grove 10:16
Mulhuddart Saddlers Avenue 10:18
Mulhuddart Church Road 10:18
Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road 10:20
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave 10:21

Lady's Well Road - DCU

Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road 15:20
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave 15:20
Mulhuddart Church Road 15:21
Mulhuddart, opp Coolmine Cottages 15:22
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Grove 15:25
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Avenue 15:25
Blanchardstown Scoil Mhuire NS 15:26
Blanchardstown Huntstown Way 15:26
Blanchardstown Huntstown Road 15:27
Blanchardstown Sacred Heart Church 15:28
Blanchardstown Huntstown Court 15:29
Blanchardstown Pinebrook Vale 15:29
Blanchardstown Hartstown Comm Sch 15:30
Blanchardstown St Ciaran's Church 15:31
Blanchardstown Oakview 15:32
Blanchardstown Blakestown Cross 15:34
Blanchardstown Mount View Road 15:34
Blanchardstown Fortlawn Drive 15:36
Blanchardstown Mountview Road 15:37
Blanchardstown, opp Lohunda Road 15:38
Blanchardstown, opp Scoil Oilibheir 15:40
Blanchardstown, opp Porters Road 15:41
Blanchardstown Orchard Court 15:42
Blanchardstown Broadway Road 15:43
Blanchardstown Springlawn 15:45
Blanchardstown Vlge 15:46
Blanchardstown Church Road 15:47
Blanchardstown Old Navan Road 15:48
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 15:52
Blanchardstown Mill Road 15:52
Blanchardstown, nr Waterville Terrace 15:54
Corduff Waterville Row 15:55
Corduff Cresent 15:56
Corduff Aquatic Centre 15:56
Corduff 15:57
Corduff Grove 15:58
Corduff Blanchardstown Rd N 15:59
Cloghran Corporate Park 16:00
Cloghran Corporate Park 2 16:03
Cloghran Ballycoolin Bus Pk 16:04
Cloghran IDA Ireland 16:05
Cloghran Rosemount Park 16:06
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road 16:07
Cloghran Barnlodge 16:08
Cloghran, nr Stadium Business Pk 16:08
Cloghran Cappagh Cross 16:10
Finglas, opp Avila Park 16:13
Finglas Ratoath Drive 16:14
Finglas, opp Abbottstown Road 16:14
Finglas Cardiffsbridge Road 16:15
Finglas Coláiste Íde 16:16
Finglas South Deanstown Avenue 16:17
Finglas South, opp Deanstown Drive 16:18
Finglas South Patrician College 16:19
Finglas South Ratoath Road 16:20
Finglas South Rathvilly Road 16:20
Finglas South Wellmount Drive 16:22
Finglas South, opp Glenties Park 16:22
Finglas South St Helena's Road 16:23
Finglas South Dunsink Drive 16:24
Finglas South St Malachy's NS 16:25
Finglas South Cloonlara 16:26
Finglas South Tolka Valley Park 16:27
Finglas South Tolka Valley Green 16:28
Finglas South Prospect Hill 16:29
Finglas South Clearwater SC 16:30
Glasnevin, opp Saint Martin's 16:31
Glasnevin Finglas Village 16:33
Finglas Jamestown Road 16:33
Finglas Clune Road 16:34
Finglas McKee Road 16:34
Finglas Clancy Avenue 16:35
Finglas Sycamore Road 16:36
Finglas Sycamore Park 16:36
Finglas Oakwood Road 16:37
Poppintree Park 16:39
IDA Poppintree (opp) 16:40
Ballymun Crannogue Road 16:42
Ballymun Dolmen Court 16:44
Ballymun Ard na Meala 16:45
Santry Virgin Mary Church 16:49
Santry Shangan Road 16:50
Virgin Mary Church 16:50
Ballymun Civic Centre 16:52
Ballymun Trinity Comp School 16:54
Ballymun Road 16:54
Santry Collins Avenue Ext 16:55
Whitehall DCU Collins Avenue 16:58
Whitehall DCU Helix 17:00

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 3 June 2021

Similar services

Go-Ahead Ireland