bustimes.org

220a - DCU - Lady's Well Road

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Lady's Well Road - DCU - DCU - Lady's Well Road

Whitehall DCU Helix, stop 7571 08:50
Whitehall (Dublin City), Dublin City University 08:53
Whitehall Albert College Pk, stop 1605 08:54
Wadelai, Ballymun Library 08:56
Wadelai, Ballymun Road (Opp Shanlis Road) (opp) 08:57
Santry Virgin Mary Church, stop 124 09:01
Santry Shangan Road, stop 4686 09:02
Virgin Mary Church, stop 4687 09:02
Ballymun Balbutcher Lane, stop 102 09:05
Ballymun, opp Dolmen Court, stop 6239 09:06
Poppintree Parade, stop 104 09:08
Poppintree, opp Crannogue Road, stop 6241 09:09
Ballymun Belclare Park, stop 105 09:10
Poppintree, I.D.A. Poppintree (opp) 09:11
Poppintree, Poppintree Park Lane West 09:12
Poppintree, Finglas Business Park 09:13
Finglas, Sycamore Road (McKee Road) 09:14
Finglas, McKee Road 09:15
Finglas, Clancy Avenue (opp) 09:16
Finglas, McKee Road 09:17
Glasnevin, Finglas Credit Union (opp) 09:20
Glasnevin Finglas Village, stop 1529 09:21
Glasnevin, opp Finglas Road, stop 1530 09:22
Glasnevin, opp Clearwater SC, stop 1531 09:23
Glasnevin, opp Prospect Hill, stop 1532 09:24
Finglas South Tolka Valley Road, stop 1592 09:25
Finglas South, opp Tolka Valley Park, stop 1593 09:26
Finglas South St Helena's Road, stop 1594 09:27
Finglas South St Malachy's NS, stop 1596 09:28
Finglas South, opp Berryfield Road, stop 4363 09:29
Finglas South Valeview Drive, stop 1598 09:29
Finglas South, opp Valeview Gardens, stop 1597 09:30
Finglas South Cardiffsbridge Road, stop 1599 09:31
Finglas South Deanstown Avenue, stop 1600 09:32
Finglas South, opp Deanstown Drive, stop 1601 09:32
Finglas South Patrician College, stop 1602 09:33
Finglas South Ratoath Road, stop 1603 09:34
Finglas South Rathvilly Road, stop 1604 09:34
Finglas South Wellmount Drive, stop 1573 09:35
Finglas, opp Cardiffsbridge SC, stop 1574 09:36
Finglas, opp Coláiste Íde, stop 1575 09:36
Finglas West Church, stop 4583 09:37
Finglas Cappagh Road, stop 1576 09:37
Finglas Abbottstown Road, stop 1577 09:38
Finglas Ratoath Drive, stop 1578 09:39
Finglas Cappagh Hospital, stop 4364 09:40
Blanchardstown Cappagh Cross, stop 1580 09:41
Cloghran Stadium Business Pk, stop 7237 09:42
Cloghran, nr Barnlodge, stop 7241 09:43
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road, stop 7247 09:43
Blanchardstown Rosemount Bus. Park, stop 7243 09:44
Cloghran IDA Ireland, stop 7126 09:45
Cloghran, Business Park 09:46
Cloghran Corporate Park 2, stop 7343 09:47
Cloghran Corporate Park, stop 7318 09:48
Corduff, nr Blanchardstown Rd N, stop 4980 09:49
Corduff Blackcourt Road, stop 2289 09:50
Corduff, stop 1835 (opp) 09:50
Corduff Aquatic Centre, stop 1836 09:51
Corduff Crescent, stop 1837 (opp) 09:52
Blanchardstown Waterville Row, stop 2338 09:53
Blanchardstown Waterville Terrace, stop 2290 09:54
Blanchardstown, nr Mill Road, stop 6179 09:55
Blanchardstown Hospital Car Park 09:56
Blanchardstown Vlge, stop 1813 09:59
Blanchardstown Ramor Park, stop 1814 10:00
Blanchardstown Clonsilla Road, stop 1852 10:02
Blanchardstown Coolmine Woods, stop 1853 10:03
Blanchardstown Orchard Court, stop 1854 10:03
Blanchardstown Coolmine Fire Stn, stop 1844 10:05
Clonsilla, Blanchardstown Road 10:06
Blanchardstown Mountview Road, stop 1856 10:07
Blanchardstown, opp Mountview Church, stop 1857 10:08
Blanchardstown Hartstown Road, stop 1858 10:09
Blanchardstown Willow Wood, stop 1859 10:10
Blanchardstown St Ciaran's Church, stop 1860 10:11
Blanchardstown Cherryfield Park, stop 4492 10:11
Blanchardstown Hartstown Comm School, stop 1861 10:12
Blanchardstown Pinebrook Vale, stop 1862 10:12
Blanchardstown Huntstown Green, stop 1863 10:13
Blanchardstown Sacred Heart Church, stop 1864 10:13
Blanchardstown Ashfield Gardens, stop 1865 10:14
Blanchardstown Ashfield Park, stop 1866 10:14
Blanchardstown, opp Whitestown Park, stop 1850 10:15
Blanchardstown Whitestown, stop 1867 10:15
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Grove, stop 4489 10:16
Blanchardstown Whitestown Grove, stop 4323 10:17
Mulhuddart Saddlers Avenue, stop 1824 10:19
Mulhuddart Church Road, stop 1825 10:19
Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road, stop 1826 10:21
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave, stop 1827 10:22

DCU - Lady's Well Road - Lady's Well Road - DCU

Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road, stop 1828 15:20
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave, stop 1829 15:20
Mulhuddart Church Road, stop 1830 15:21
Mulhuddart, opp Coolmine Cottages, stop 1831 15:22
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Grove, stop 4464 15:25
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Avenue, stop 1869 15:25
Blanchardstown Scoil Mhuire NS, stop 1870 15:26
Blanchardstown Huntstown Way, stop 1871 15:27
Blanchardstown Huntstown Road, stop 1872 15:28
Blanchardstown Sacred Heart Church, stop 1873 15:29
Blanchardstown Huntstown Court, stop 1874 15:30
Blanchardstown Pinebrook Vale, stop 1875 15:31
Blanchardstown Hartstown Comm Sch, stop 1876 15:32
Blanchardstown St Ciaran's Church, stop 1877 15:33
Blanchardstown Oakview, stop 1878 15:34
Blanchardstown Blakestown Cross, stop 1879 15:35
Blanchardstown Mount View Road, stop 1880 15:35
Blanchardstown Fortlawn Drive, stop 1881 15:37
Clonsilla, Blanchardstown Road S 15:38
Blanchardstown, Parkview (opp) 15:39
Blanchardstown, opp Scoil Oilibheir, stop 1883 15:40
Blanchardstown, opp Porters Road, stop 1884 15:41
Blanchardstown Orchard Court, stop 1902 15:42
Blanchardstown Broadway Road, stop 1903 15:43
Blanchardstown Springlawn, stop 1904 15:44
Blanchardstown Vlge, stop 1840 15:45
Blanchardstown Church Road, stop 1841 15:46
Blanchardstown Old Navan Road, stop 1842 15:47
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital, stop 7298 15:51
Blanchardstown Mill Road, stop 2294 15:52
Blanchardstown, nr Waterville Terrace, stop 6039 15:53
Corduff Waterville Row, stop 1816 15:54
Corduff Crescent, stop 1817 15:55
Corduff Aquatic Centre, stop 1818 15:56
Corduff, stop 1819 15:57
Corduff Grove, stop 1820 15:58
Corduff Blanchardstown Rd N, stop 2468 15:59
Cloghran Corporate Park, stop 7319 16:00
Cloghran Corporate Park 2, stop 7342 16:02
Cloghran, Business Park 16:03
Cloghran IDA Ireland, stop 7344 16:04
Cloghran Rosemount Park, stop 2510 16:05
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road, stop 7242 16:05
Cloghran Barnlodge, stop 7238 16:06
Cloghran, nr Stadium Business Pk, stop 7224 16:07
Cloghran Cappagh Cross, stop 1581 16:09
Finglas, opp Avila Park, stop 4793 16:12
Finglas Ratoath Drive, stop 6068 16:13
Finglas, opp Abbottstown Road, stop 1584 16:13
Finglas South, Church of the Annunciation 16:14
Finglas South, Colaiste Ide 16:15
Finglas South Deanstown Avenue, stop 1600 16:16
Finglas South, opp Deanstown Drive, stop 1601 16:16
Finglas South Patrician College, stop 1602 16:17
Finglas South Ratoath Road, stop 1603 16:18
Finglas South Rathvilly Road, stop 1604 16:19
Finglas South, Cardiffsbridge Road 16:20
Finglas South, Glenties Park (opp) 16:21
Finglas South, Saint Helena's Road 16:22
Finglas South, Dunsink Green 16:23
Finglas South, Saint Helena's Community Centre 16:24
Finglas South, Cloonlara Estate 16:25
Finglas South, Tolka Valley Road 16:26
Finglas South Tolka Valley Green, stop 7471 16:27
Finglas South, Ardmore Hotel 16:28
Finglas South, Finglas Road 16:29
Glasnevin, opp Saint Martin's, stop 1513 16:30
Glasnevin Finglas Village, stop 4592 16:32
Finglas Jamestown Road, stop 4375 16:34
Finglas Clune Road, stop 4366 16:35
Finglas McKee Road, stop 4479 16:35
Finglas Clancy Avenue, stop 4376 16:36
Finglas Sycamore Road, Stop 4377 16:37
Finglas Sycamore Park, stop 4890 16:37
Finglas Oakwood Road, stop 4369 16:38
Poppintree Park, stop 4368 16:39
IDA Poppintree, stop 4781 (opp) 16:40
Ballymun Crannogue Road, stop 107 16:42
Ballymun Dolmen Court, stop 7092 16:44
Ballymun Árd Na Meala, stop 110 16:45
Santry Virgin Mary Church, stop 124 16:49
Santry Shangan Road, stop 4686 16:50
Virgin Mary Church, stop 4687 16:51
Ballymun Civic Centre, stop 112 16:53
Ballymun Trinity Comp School, stop 113 16:54
Ballymun Road, stop 114 16:54
Santry Collins Avenue Ext, Stop No. 1645 16:55
Whitehall (Dublin City), Dublin City University 16:57
Whitehall DCU Helix, stop 7571 17:00

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022

Go-Ahead Ireland