Bus Times

231 - Manchester - Littlemoss/Ashton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Inbound

Ashton-Under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stand A) 06:40 07:24 07:36 08:08 08:48 09:21 09:53 then every 30 minutes until 14:53 15:13 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:30 18:15 19:15
Ashton-Under-Lyne Market Hall (Stop CC) 06:42 07:26 07:38 08:11 08:51 09:24 09:55 14:55 15:16 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:33 18:17 19:17
Ashton-Under-Lyne, opp Crickets Ln 06:44 07:27 07:39 08:12 08:52 09:25 09:57 14:57 15:17 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:35 18:19 19:19
Cockbrook, opp Mossley Rd 06:44 07:28 07:40 08:13 08:53 09:26 09:57 14:57 15:18 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:36 18:19 19:19
Tameside General Hosp (o/s)ital 06:46 07:29 07:41 08:15 08:55 09:28 09:59 14:59 15:20 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:38 18:21 19:21
Tameside General Hospital, nr Tameside Hosp 06:50 07:32 07:44 08:19 08:59 09:32 10:03 15:03 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:43 18:25 19:25
Tameside General Hospital Tameside Gen Hosp (Stop C) 05:56 06:16 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:35 07:47 08:23 09:03 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:32 17:47 18:28 19:28
Hurst, opp Claremont St 05:57 06:17 06:29 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:37 07:49 08:25 09:05 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:34 17:49 18:29 19:29
Hurst, opp Palace Rd 05:59 06:19 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:38 07:50 08:26 09:06 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:35 17:50 18:30 19:30
Hurst Cross (at) 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:39 07:51 08:27 09:07 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:36 17:51 18:31 19:31
Higher Hurst, opp St. Christopher's 06:01 06:21 06:33 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:40 07:52 08:28 09:08 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:38 17:53 18:32 19:32
Lily Lanes, opp Lichfield Ave 06:03 06:23 06:35 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:30 09:10 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:40 17:55 18:33 19:33
Hartshead, nr St David's Cl 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:44 07:56 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:41 17:56 18:34 19:34
Hartshead, opp Exmoor Cl 06:05 06:25 06:37 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:45 07:57 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:43 17:58 18:35 19:35
Hartshead, opp Rochester Cl 06:06 06:26 06:38 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:46 07:58 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:44 17:59 18:36 19:36
Hartshead, opp The Waterhouse 05:51 06:07 06:27 06:39 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:47 07:59 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:00 18:37 19:37
Smallshaw, nr Timperley Rd 05:51 06:07 06:27 06:39 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:48 08:00 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:01 18:37 19:37
Smallshaw Gambrel Bank Rd (Stop A) 05:52 06:08 06:28 06:40 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:49 08:01 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:02 18:38 19:38
Waterloo, nr Vicarage Rd 05:53 06:09 06:29 06:41 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:49 08:01 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:03 18:39 19:39
Waterloo Oldham R (Stop F) 05:53 06:09 06:29 06:41 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:50 08:02 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:03 18:39 19:39
Waterloo Taunton Rd (Stop A) 05:53 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:50 08:02 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:04 18:40 19:40
Taunton Green (opp) 05:54 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:51 08:03 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:05 18:40 19:40
Taunton, opp The Clock Shop 05:54 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:51 08:03 08:39 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:05 18:40 19:40
Taunton, nr Newmarket Gr 05:55 06:11 06:31 06:43 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:52 08:04 08:40 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:06 18:41 19:41
Daisy Nook (in) 05:55 06:12 06:32 06:44 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:53 08:05 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:07 18:42 19:42
Littlemoss, at Turning Circle 05:39
Daisy Nook, nr Back Ln 05:56 06:12 06:32 06:44 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:54 08:06 08:41 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:08 18:42 19:42
Littlemoss, nr Willow Bank Farm 05:56 06:13 06:33 06:45 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:55 08:07 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:09 18:43 19:43
Littlemoss, nr Cross Ln 05:57 06:14 06:34 06:46 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:55 08:07 08:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:10 18:44 19:44
Littlemoss, opp Cryer St 05:58 06:15 06:35 06:47 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:56 08:08 08:43 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:11 18:45 19:45
Littlemoss, opp Moorside St 05:59 06:16 06:36 06:48 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:58 08:10 08:45 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:13 18:46 19:46
Droylsden, o/s Strawberry Gdns 05:41 06:00 06:17 06:37 06:49 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:00 08:12 08:46 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:14 18:47 19:47
Droylsden, nr Oldham St 05:42 06:01 06:18 06:38 06:51 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:43 08:02 08:14 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:15 18:48 19:48
Droylsden, nr Market St 05:42 06:01 06:19 06:39 06:51 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:03 08:15 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:16 18:48 19:48
Droylsden, o/s St Stephen's 05:43 06:02 06:20 06:40 06:53 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 08:04 08:16 08:50 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:17 18:49 19:49
Droylsden, nr Springfield Rd 05:44 06:04 06:21 06:41 06:54 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:47 08:06 08:18 08:52 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:18 18:50 19:50
Droylsden, nr Surrey Ave 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:08 08:20 08:53 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:19 18:51 19:51
Greenside Ln (adj) 05:46 06:05 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:09 08:21 08:54 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:20 18:52 19:52
Greenside, nr Springfield Rd 05:46 06:06 06:24 06:44 06:58 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:10 08:22 08:55 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:52 19:52
Droylsden, adj Fiveways 05:48 06:07 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:13 08:25 08:58 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:54 19:54
Droylsden, opp Community Ctr 05:49 06:08 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:15 08:27 08:59 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:55 19:55
Droylsden, opp Lewis Rd 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:17 08:29 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:56 19:56
Droylsden, nr Buxton Ln 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:18 08:30 09:01 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:56 19:56
Droylsden Edge Lane Tram Stop (Stop F) 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:19 08:31 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:57 19:57
Clayton Manchester Rd (Stop B) 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:20 08:32 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:26 18:57 19:57
Clayton, o/s Aldi 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:21 08:33 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:27 18:58 19:58
Clayton, opp Schofield St 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:22 08:34 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:58
Clayton, opp Canberra St 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:25 08:37 09:07 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:59
Clayton North Rd (Stop A) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:27 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:30 19:00 20:00
Clayton, opp City Football Academy 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:29 08:41 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:31 19:00 20:00
Sportcity Velopark Tram Stop (Stop G) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:30 08:42 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:32 19:01 20:01
Sportcity Ashton New Rd (Stop C) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:32 08:44 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:33 19:02 20:02
Sportcity, opp Etihad Stadium 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:33 08:45 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:34 19:03 20:03
Beswick, nr Darley St 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:34 08:46 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:34 19:03 20:03
Beswick, opp Hillkirk St 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:35 08:47 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:35 19:04 20:04
Holt Town Tram Stop (Stop B) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:36 08:48 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:36 19:04 20:04
Ancoats, opp Carruthers St 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:38 08:50 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:37 19:06 20:05
Ancoats, nr Tutbury St 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:38 08:50 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:38 19:06 20:06
Ancoats, opp Every St 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:40 08:52 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:39 19:07 20:07
Ancoats Old Mill St (Stop A) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:41 08:53 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:40 19:08 20:08
Ancoats, nr Ducie St 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:42 08:54 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:40 19:08 20:08
Ancoats, nr Rochdale Canal 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:43 08:55 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:41 19:09 20:09
Ancoats, opp Jersey St 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:43 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:41 19:09 20:09
Manchester Warwick St (Stop EE) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:45 08:57 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:42 19:11 20:10
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop D) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:48 09:00 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:45 19:13 20:12

Outbound

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop D) 06:17 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:54 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 then every 30 minutes until 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:43 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:03 18:15 19:00 19:30
Manchester Warwick St (Stop EM) 06:17 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:55 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:21 16:44 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:04 18:16 19:00 19:30
Ancoats, nr Jersey St 06:18 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:56 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:22 16:45 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:05 18:17 19:01 19:31
Ancoats, opp Laystall St 06:18 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:56 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:46 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:06 18:18 19:01 19:31
Ancoats Old Mill St (Stop B) 06:19 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:57 08:21 08:50 09:19 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:24 16:47 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:07 18:19 19:02 19:32
Great Ancoats St (Stop C) 06:20 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:58 08:22 08:51 09:20 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:25 16:48 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:08 18:20 19:03 19:33
Ancoats, opp Tutbury St 06:21 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:59 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:27 16:50 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:10 18:22 19:04 19:34
Ancoats, nr Carruthers St 06:22 06:58 07:18 07:33 08:00 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:28 16:51 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:11 18:23 19:05 19:35
Holt Town Tram Stop (Stop A) 06:22 06:59 07:19 07:34 08:01 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:29 16:52 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:12 18:24 19:05 19:35
Beswick, opp Councillor St 06:23 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:02 08:27 08:56 09:24 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:31 16:54 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:14 18:26 19:06 19:36
Sportcity, o/s Etihad Stadium 06:24 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:03 08:28 08:57 09:25 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:32 16:55 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:15 18:27 19:07 19:37
Sportcity Grey Mare Ln (Stop A) 06:25 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:05 08:29 08:58 09:26 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:33 16:56 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:28 19:08 19:38
Sportcity Velopark Tram Stop (Stop E) 06:26 07:03 07:23 07:38 08:06 08:31 09:00 09:27 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:35 16:58 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:18 18:30 19:09 19:39
Clayton, o/s City Academy 06:26 07:03 07:23 07:38 08:06 08:31 09:00 09:27 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:36 16:59 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:19 18:31 19:09 19:39
Clayton, nr North Rd 06:27 07:04 07:24 07:39 08:07 08:32 09:01 09:28 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:36 16:59 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:19 18:31 19:10 19:40
Clayton Hall Tram Stop (Stop B) 06:27 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:08 08:33 09:02 09:29 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:37 17:00 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:32 19:10 19:40
Clayton, nr Canberra St 06:28 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:09 08:34 09:03 09:30 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:39 17:02 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:34 19:11 19:41
Clayton, nr Schofield St 06:29 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:09 08:34 09:03 09:30 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:39 17:02 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:34 19:12 19:42
Clayton, opp Aldi 06:30 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:11 08:36 09:05 09:32 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:41 17:04 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:36 19:13 19:43
Droylsden Edge Lane Tram Stop (Stop C) 06:30 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:12 08:37 09:05 09:32 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:41 17:04 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:36 19:13 19:43
Droylsden, opp Sunnybank Rd 06:31 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:14 08:39 09:07 09:34 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:43 17:06 17:23 17:35 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:38 19:14 19:44
Droylsden, o/s Community Ctr 06:32 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:15 08:40 09:08 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:44 17:07 17:24 17:36 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:39 19:15 19:45
Droylsden, nr Fiveways 06:33 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:15 08:40 09:08 09:35 10:06 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:45 17:08 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:39 19:16 19:46
Greenside, opp Springfield Rd 06:34 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:17 08:42 09:10 09:37 10:07 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:46 17:09 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:29 18:41 19:17 19:47
Greenside, o/s St Martin's Church 06:34 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:18 08:43 09:11 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:47 17:10 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:42 19:17 19:47
Droylsden, nr Greenside Ln 06:35 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:19 08:44 09:11 09:38 10:09 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:48 17:11 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:42 19:18 19:48
Droylsden, opp Surrey Ave 06:35 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:19 08:44 09:11 09:38 10:09 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:48 17:11 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:42 19:18 19:48
Droylsden, opp Springfield Rd 06:36 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:21 08:46 09:13 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:49 17:12 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:32 18:44 19:19 19:49
Droylsden, opp St Stephen's 06:37 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:22 08:47 09:14 09:41 10:11 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:50 17:13 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:33 18:45 19:20 19:50
Droylsden, nr Medlock St 06:38 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:15 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:52 17:15 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:34 18:46 19:21 19:51
Droylsden, opp Thornhill Rd 06:38 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:16 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:53 17:16 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:35 18:47 19:21 19:51
Droylsden, opp Strawberry Gdns 06:39 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:53 17:16 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:35 18:47 19:22 19:52
Littlemoss Rd (nr) 06:40 07:21 07:41 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:54 17:17 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:23 19:53
Littlemoss, nr Lumb Ln 06:41 07:23 07:43 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:46 10:16 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:56 17:19 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:24 19:54
Littlemoss, nr Cryer St 06:41 07:23 07:43 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:46 10:16 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:56 17:19 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:24 19:54
Littlemoss, nr Andrew St 06:42 07:24 07:44 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:20 09:47 10:17 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:57 17:20 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:25 19:55
Littlemoss, adj Willow Bank Farm 06:42 07:24 07:45 08:01 08:30 08:55 09:20 09:47 10:17 14:17 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:58 17:21 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:25 19:55
Daisy Nook, opp Back Ln 06:43 07:25 07:46 08:02 08:31 08:56 09:21 09:48 10:18 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:59 17:22 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:26 19:56
Daisy Nook (at) 06:44 07:26 07:47 08:03 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:49 10:19 14:19 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 17:00 17:23 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:27 19:57
Taunton, opp Newmarket Gr 06:44 07:27 07:48 08:04 08:33 08:58 09:22 09:49 10:19 14:19 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 17:01 17:24 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:27 19:57
Taunton, o/s The Clock Shop 06:45 07:27 07:49 08:05 08:33 08:58 09:23 09:50 10:20 14:20 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 17:02 17:25 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:28 19:58
Taunton Green (nr) 06:45 07:28 07:50 08:06 08:34 08:59 09:23 09:50 10:20 14:20 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 17:03 17:26 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:28 19:58
Waterloo Taunton Rd (Stop B) 06:46 07:28 07:50 08:06 08:34 08:59 09:24 09:51 10:21 14:21 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 17:03 17:26 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:29 19:59
Waterloo Oldham Rd (Stop E) 06:46 07:29 07:51 08:07 08:35 09:00 09:24 09:51 10:21 14:21 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 17:04 17:27 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:29 19:59
Waterloo, opp Vicarage Rd 06:46 07:29 07:51 08:07 08:35 09:00 09:24 09:51 10:21 14:21 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:28 17:04 17:27 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:29 19:59
Smallshaw Wood Ln (Stop B) 06:47 07:30 07:53 08:09 08:36 09:01 09:25 09:52 10:22 14:22 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 17:06 17:29 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:30 20:00
Smallshaw, nr Gambrel Bank Rd 06:48 07:31 07:53 08:09 08:37 09:02 09:26 09:53 10:23 14:23 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:06 17:29 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:31 20:01
Hartshead, o/s The Waterhouse 06:49 07:32 07:55 08:11 08:38 09:03 09:27 09:54 10:24 14:24 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:08 17:31 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:32 20:02
Hartshead, nr Sherwood Cl 06:49 07:32 07:55 08:11 08:38 09:03 09:27 09:54 10:24 14:24 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:09 17:32 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:32 20:02
Hartshead, nr Alton Cl 06:50 07:33 07:56 08:12 08:39 09:04 09:28 09:55 10:25 14:25 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:10 17:33 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:33 20:03
Hartshead, opp Exeter Dr 06:51 07:34 07:57 08:13 08:40 09:05 09:29 09:56 10:26 14:26 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:11 17:34 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:50 19:01 19:33 20:03
Lily Lanes, nr Lichfield Ave 06:51 07:35 07:58 08:14 08:41 09:06 09:29 09:56 10:26 14:26 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:12 17:35 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:34 20:04
Lily Lanes, o/s New Charter Academy 06:53 07:37 08:00 08:16 08:42 09:07 09:31 09:58 10:28 14:28 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:13 17:37 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:35 20:05
Higher Hurst, o/s St Christopher's 06:53 07:37 08:00 08:16 08:43 09:08 09:31 09:58 10:28 14:28 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:15 17:38 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:36 20:06
Hurst Cross (nr) 06:54 07:39 08:02 08:18 08:44 09:09 09:32 09:59 10:29 14:29 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:16 17:39 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:36 20:06
Hurst, nr Palace Rd 06:55 07:39 08:02 08:18 08:45 09:10 09:33 10:00 10:30 14:30 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:17 17:40 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:37 20:07
Hurst, nr Claremont St 06:55 07:40 08:03 08:19 08:45 09:10 09:33 10:00 10:30 14:30 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:18 17:41 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:47 18:55 19:06 19:37 20:07
Tameside General Hosp (o/s)ital 06:57 07:42 08:05 08:21 08:47 09:12 09:35 10:02 10:32 14:32 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:19 17:43 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:36 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:38 20:08
Tameside General Hospital, nr Tameside Hosp 06:59 07:45 08:08 08:24 08:50 09:15 09:37 10:04 10:34 14:34 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:23 17:47 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:41 20:11
Tameside General Hospital Tameside Gen Hosp (Stop C) 07:02 07:48 08:11 08:27 08:53 09:18 09:40 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:27 17:51 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:43 20:13
Hurst, nr Post Office 07:03 07:50 08:13 08:29 08:55 09:20 09:42 10:09 10:39 14:39 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:30 17:53 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:44 20:14
Cockbrook, nr Crickets Ln 07:04 07:52 08:14 08:30 08:56 09:21 09:43 10:10 10:40 14:40 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:31 17:55 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:45 20:15
Ashton-Under-Lyne, nr Crickets Ln 07:05 07:53 08:16 08:32 08:58 09:23 09:44 10:11 10:41 14:41 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:33 17:56 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:46 20:16
Ashton-Under-Lyne, nr Glebe St 07:06 07:54 08:17 08:33 08:59 09:24 09:45 10:12 10:42 14:42 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:34 17:57 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:47 20:17
Ashton-Under-Lyne, nr Swan St 07:06 07:55 08:17 08:33 08:59 09:24 09:46 10:13 10:43 14:43 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:34 17:58 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:47 20:17
Ashton-Under-Lyne Market Hall (Stop DD) 07:07 07:56 08:18 08:34 09:00 09:25 09:46 10:13 10:43 14:43 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:36 17:59 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:48 20:18
Ashton-Under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stand A) 07:10 08:00 08:22 08:38 09:04 09:29 09:50 10:17 10:47 14:47 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:40 18:03 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:51 20:21

More information

See also