bustimes.org

238 - Stratford - Plashet - Upton Park - East Ham - Barking

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Barking - East Ham - Upton Park - Plashet - Stratford

Barking Station (->N) 00:00 00:15 then every 30 minutes until 05:15 05:35 05:49 05:59 06:07 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:59 then every 10 minutes until 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 then every 10 minutes until 11:02 11:12 then every 10 minutes until 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 then every 10 minutes until 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Barking Town Centre (Stop C) 00:01 00:16 05:16 05:36 05:50 06:00 06:08 06:16 06:24 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 11:03 11:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:46
Barking North Street (Stop F) 00:02 00:17 05:17 05:37 05:51 06:01 06:09 06:17 06:25 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 11:04 11:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:47
Barking Tesco (Stop Z) 00:03 00:18 05:18 05:38 05:52 06:02 06:10 06:18 06:26 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 11:06 11:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:48
Wallend Burges Road (Stop R) 00:04 00:19 05:19 05:39 05:53 06:03 06:11 06:19 06:27 06:35 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 11:07 11:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:49
Wallend St Olaves Road (Stop S) 00:05 00:20 05:20 05:40 05:54 06:04 06:12 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:45 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 11:09 11:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:50
E Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop T) 00:06 00:21 05:21 05:41 05:55 06:05 06:13 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 11:10 11:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:51
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:07 00:22 05:22 05:42 05:56 06:06 06:15 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 11:12 11:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:52
E Ham Kempton Road (Stop L) 00:08 00:23 05:23 05:43 05:57 06:07 06:16 06:24 06:32 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 11:13 11:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:53
E Ham Caledon Road (Stop J) 00:09 00:24 05:24 05:44 05:58 06:08 06:17 06:25 06:33 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 11:15 11:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:54
E Ham Bendish Road (Stop D) 00:10 00:25 05:25 05:45 05:59 06:09 06:18 06:26 06:34 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 11:17 11:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:55
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop B) 00:11 00:26 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:11 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 11:19 11:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:11 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:56
Plashet School (Stop L) 00:11 00:26 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:11 06:20 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 11:20 11:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:56
Shrewsbury Road Plashet (Stop M) 00:12 00:27 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:12 06:21 06:29 06:37 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 11:21 11:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:13 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:57
Katherine Road Plashet (Stop N) 00:13 00:28 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:13 06:22 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 11:22 11:33 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:58
Upton Park Whitfield Road (Stop L) 00:14 00:29 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:14 06:23 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 11:23 11:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:59
Upton Park Green Street (E13) (Stop J) 00:15 00:30 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:15 06:24 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 11:24 11:35 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:00 00:00
Upton Penge Road (Stop N) 00:16 00:31 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:16 06:25 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 11:26 11:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:01 00:01
Upton Churston Avenue (Stop P) 00:17 00:32 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:17 06:26 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 11:28 11:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:02 00:02
W Ham St Antonys Road (Stop Q) 00:18 00:33 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:19 06:28 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 11:30 11:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:03 00:03
W Ham Upton Lane (Stop R) 00:20 00:35 05:35 05:55 06:11 06:21 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 11:32 11:43 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:05 00:05
W Ham Park Road (Stop S) 00:21 00:36 05:36 05:56 06:12 06:22 06:31 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 11:33 11:44 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:06 00:06
W Ham Amity Road (Stop R) 00:22 00:37 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:23 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 11:35 11:46 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 00:07
Stratford Park (Stop S) 00:23 00:38 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:25 06:34 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 11:37 11:48 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 00:08
Stratford Paul Street (Stop P) 00:24 00:39 05:39 05:59 06:16 06:26 06:35 06:43 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 11:38 11:49 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 00:09
Stratford Broadway (Stop K) 00:25 00:40 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:27 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 11:40 11:51 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:43 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 00:10
Stratford Bus Station (Stop AP) 00:27 00:42 05:42 06:02 06:19 06:29 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 11:42 11:53 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:17 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 00:12

Stratford - Plashet - Upton Park - East Ham - Barking

Stratford Bus Station (Stop D) 00:05 00:20 00:35 00:50 then every 30 minutes until 04:50 05:43 then every 15 minutes until 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 then every 10 minutes until 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 then every 10 minutes until 10:43 10:53 11:03 then every 10 minutes until 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:12 then every 10 minutes until 13:22 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 then every 10 minutes until 16:29 16:39 then every 10 minutes until 17:19 17:29 then every 10 minutes until 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 then every 15 minutes until 22:35 22:50 then every 15 minutes until 23:50
Stratford Broadway (->S) 00:06 00:21 00:36 00:51 04:51 05:44 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:13 13:23 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:30 16:40 17:20 17:30 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:36 22:51 23:51
Stratford Barnby Street (Stop H) 00:07 00:22 00:37 00:52 04:52 05:45 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:15 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:14 13:24 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:32 16:42 17:22 17:32 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:37 22:52 23:52
Stratford Park (Stop F) 00:08 00:23 00:38 00:53 04:53 05:46 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:16 13:26 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:34 16:44 17:24 17:34 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:13 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:38 22:53 23:53
W Ham Amity Road (Stop G) 00:09 00:24 00:39 00:54 04:54 05:47 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:18 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:17 13:27 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:35 16:45 17:25 17:35 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:39 22:54 23:54
W Ham Park Road (Stop H) 00:10 00:25 00:40 00:55 04:55 05:48 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:19 13:29 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:37 16:47 17:27 17:37 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:16 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:40 22:55 23:55
W Ham Park Grove (Stop G) 00:11 00:26 00:41 00:56 04:56 05:49 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:20 13:30 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:39 16:49 17:29 17:39 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:41 22:56 23:56
W Ham Upton Lane (Stop J) 00:13 00:28 00:43 00:57 04:57 05:50 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:22 13:32 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:31 17:41 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:19 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:43 22:58 23:58
W Ham St Antonys Road (Stop K) 00:14 00:29 00:44 00:58 04:58 05:51 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:23 13:33 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:32 17:42 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:44 22:59 23:59
Upton Lucas Avenue (Stop L) 00:15 00:30 00:45 00:59 04:59 05:52 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:24 13:34 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:33 17:43 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:21 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:45 23:00 00:00
Upton Plashet Road (Stop M) 00:16 00:31 00:46 01:00 05:00 05:53 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:26 13:36 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:35 17:45 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:23 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:46 23:01 00:01
Upton Washington Road (Stop H) 00:17 00:32 00:47 01:01 05:01 05:54 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:27 13:37 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:36 17:46 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:24 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:47 23:02 00:02
Walpole Road Upton Park (Stop K) 00:18 00:33 00:48 01:02 05:02 05:55 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 13:39 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:48 16:58 17:38 17:48 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:25 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:48 23:03 00:03
Katherine Road Plashet (Stop R) 00:19 00:34 00:49 01:03 05:03 05:56 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:30 13:40 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:40 17:50 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:27 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:49 23:04 00:04
Shrewsbury Road Plashet (Stop S) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:04 05:04 05:57 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 13:42 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:41 17:51 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:19 20:28 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:50 23:05 00:05
Plashet School (Stop T) 00:21 00:36 00:51 01:05 05:05 05:58 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 13:43 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:43 17:53 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:20 20:29 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:51 23:06 00:06
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop A) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:06 05:06 05:59 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 13:45 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:45 17:55 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:31 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:52 23:07 00:07
E Ham Bendish Road (Stop N) 00:23 00:38 00:53 01:07 05:07 06:00 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:56 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 13:47 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:47 17:57 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:23 20:32 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:53 23:08 00:08
E Ham Ron Leighton Way (Stop K) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:08 05:08 06:01 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:58 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 13:49 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:00 17:09 17:49 17:59 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:25 20:34 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:54 23:09 00:09
E Ham High Street North East Ham (Stop S) 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:09 05:09 06:02 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 11:08 11:19 11:30 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:11 17:51 18:01 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:35 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:55 23:10 00:10
E Ham Newham Town Hall (Stop O) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:10 05:10 06:03 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 11:10 11:21 11:32 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 13:53 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:14 17:54 18:04 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:37 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:57 23:11 00:11
E Ham Altmore Avenue (Stop X) 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:11 05:11 06:04 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 11:11 11:22 11:33 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:07 17:16 17:56 18:06 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:29 20:38 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:58 23:12 00:12
Wallend St Olaves Road (Stop W) 00:28 00:43 00:58 01:12 05:12 06:05 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 11:13 11:24 11:35 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:09 17:18 17:58 18:08 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:39 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:59 23:13 00:13
Wallend Burges Road (Stop V) 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:14 05:14 06:07 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 11:14 11:25 11:36 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:21 18:01 18:10 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:41 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:15 23:00 23:14 00:14
Barking North Street (Stop P) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 05:15 06:08 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 11:16 11:27 11:38 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:23 18:03 18:12 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:33 20:42 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:16 23:01 23:15 00:15
Barking Town Centre (Stop E) 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:16 05:16 06:09 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 11:17 11:28 11:39 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:16 17:25 18:05 18:14 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:34 20:43 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:17 23:02 23:16 00:16
Barking Station (Stop L) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:18 05:18 06:11 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 11:19 11:30 11:41 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:28 18:08 18:17 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:36 20:45 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:19 23:04 23:18 00:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London