bustimes.org

26 - South Shields (centre) - Newcastle (city centre)

A bus service operated by Go North East

Newcastle (city centre) - South Shields (centre)

Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:01 18:31
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W) 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:03 18:33
Newcastle upon Tyne High Level Bridge North End (SE-bound) 07:40 08:01 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:04 18:34
Gateshead Wellington Street (SE-bound) 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:56 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:06 18:36
Gateshead Interchange (M) 07:45 08:06 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:09 18:39
Gateshead Interchange (M) 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:08 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:39 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:12 18:41
Gateshead Jackson Street (E-bound) 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:08 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:39 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:12 18:41
Gateshead High Street (S-bound) 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:09 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:13 18:42
Gateshead Sunderland Road-Chad House (NE-bound) 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:11 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:15 18:44
Gateshead Sunderland Road-Byron Walk (SE-bound) 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:12 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:16 18:45
Felling Sunderland Road-Hylton Street (SE-bound) 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:12 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:16 18:45
Felling Sunderland Road-Northview Terrace (E-bound) 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:14 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:18 18:47
Felling Sunderland Road-Health Club (E-bound) 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:14 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:18 18:47
Sunderland Road - Felling Metro (E-bound) 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:16 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:20 18:49
Felling Sunderland Road-Police Station (E-bound) 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:16 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:20 18:49
Felling Sunderland Road-Stoneygate Lane (E-bound) 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:17 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:21 18:50
Heworth Sunderland Road-Ridley Terrace (E-bound) 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:49 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:21 18:50
Heworth Interchange (C) 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:50 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:22 18:51
Heworth Interchange (C) 06:44 07:03 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:53
Pelaw Shields Road-George Street (E-bound) 06:45 07:04 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:54 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:54
Pelaw Shields Road - Cartmel Park (E-bound) 06:46 07:05 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:55
Bill Quay Shields Road-Morven Drive (E-bound) 06:47 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:56 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:56
Bill Quay Shields Road-Richmond Avenue (NE-bound) 06:48 07:07 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:57 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:57
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Mill Crescent (N-bound) 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:58
Hebburn College (E-bound) 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:59 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:29 18:58
Hebburn Mill Lane-Mill Tavern (E-bound) 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:30 18:59
Hebburn Finchale Road-Monkton Lane (N-bound) 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:01 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:31 19:00
Hebburn Finchale Road-Melrose Avenue (NE-bound) 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:02 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:32 19:01
Hebburn Monkton Lane Estate (N-bound) 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:56 09:18 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:03 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:33 19:02
Hebburn Finchale Road-Solway Road (NE-bound) 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:56 09:18 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:03 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:33 19:02
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Penrith Road (N-bound) 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:57 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:04 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:34 19:03
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Cambridge Avenue (NW-bound) 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:05 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:35 19:04
Campbell Park Road - Hebburn Baths (N-bound) 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:36 19:05
Hebburn Victoria Road (SW-bound) 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:36 19:05
Hebburn Station Road (N-bound) 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:07
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Vimy Avenue (NE-bound) 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:07
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Campbell Park Road (NE-bound) 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:40 19:08
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Cornfields (NE-bound) 07:00 07:20 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:09
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Black Road (NE-bound) 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:10
Hebburn Victoria Road East-Jubilee Court (NE-bound) 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:11
Jarrow Albert Road (E-bound) 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:45 19:12
Jarrow Bus Station (A) 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:14
Jarrow Bus Station (A) 06:13 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Jarrow Howard Street-Exchange (E-bound) 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:47 17:08 17:28
Jarrow Cambrian Street - Morrisons (E-bound) 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:49 17:10 17:30
Jarrow Howard Street-Exchange (W-bound) 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:50 17:11 17:31
Jarrow Albert Road (W-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:55 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Jarrow Park Road (S-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:12 08:33 08:56 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Social Club (S-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:34 08:57 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Field Terrace (S-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:35 08:58 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Butchers Bridge Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:36 08:59 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Jarrow York Avenue-Penshaw View (S-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:25 09:47 10:07 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Primrose York Avenue-Valley View (S-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Primrose Valley View-School (NE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Primrose Valley View-Hylton Road (NE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:38 09:01 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Primrose Terrace-Hospital (SE-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:39 09:02 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Primrose Terrace-Lambton Terrace (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Primrose Terrace - Dilston Terrace (S-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Primrose Roman Avenue - Hedworth Lane (E-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:41 09:04 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Primrose Leam Lane-Lawson Avenue (NE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:42 09:05 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:38 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Low Simonside South Leam (E-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:44 09:07 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Brockley Whins South Leam (SW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:18 07:41 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Brockley Whins Edinburgh Road-Elgin Street (SE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:46 09:09 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Brockley Whins South Leam (S-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:20 07:43 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Brockley Whins South Leam (E-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:20 07:43 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Brockley Whins Perth Avenue-Australia Grove (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Brockley Whins Perth Avenue-Canberra Drive (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:21 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Simonside Dame Flora Robson Avenue (E-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:22 07:45 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Simonside Dame Flora Robson Avenue-Fox Avenue (NE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Simonside Wenlock Road-Clive Street (SE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:47 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
W Harton Green Lane-Hope Street (NE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:49 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
W Harton Green Lane-Reay Place (NE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:49 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
W Harton Harton Lane (E-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:51 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:44 10:06 10:26 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
W Harton Harton Lane-Blyth Court (NE-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:51 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:44 10:06 10:26 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Harton Moor South Tyneside Hospital (NE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:53 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:46 10:08 10:28 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Harton Moor Harton Lane-School (NE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:53 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:46 10:08 10:28 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Harton Moor Temple Park Road-Harton Lane (NW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:54 08:15 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:47 10:09 10:29 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
W Park Temple Park Road-Recreation Ground (NW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:54 08:15 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:47 10:09 10:29 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
W Park Stanhope Road - Lismore Avenue (N-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:49 10:11 10:31 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
W Park Stanhope Road-West Park Road (N-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:56 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:49 10:11 10:31 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Chichester Stanhope Road-Bewick Street (N-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:50 10:12 10:32 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Chichester Stanhope Parade (N-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:19 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:51 10:13 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Chichester Road (N-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:19 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:51 10:13 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Westoe Chichester Road-Imeary Street (NE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:59 08:20 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:52 10:14 10:34 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
S Shields Westoe Road - Erskine Road (N-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:21 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:53 10:15 10:35 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
S Shields Interchange (Q) 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:02 08:23 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:55 10:17 10:37 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58

South Shields (centre) - Newcastle (city centre)

S Shields Interchange (M) 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:45 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
S Shields Coronation Street (W-bound) 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:46 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
S Shields Station Road-Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:46 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
S Shields Crossgate (E-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:47 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
S Shields Westoe Road (S-bound) 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:48 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Westoe Road-Hyde Street (S-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:48 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Westoe Chichester Road-John Clay Street (SW-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:49 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Chichester Road (S-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:50 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Chichester Stanhope Parade (S-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:51 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
W Park Stanhope Road-Alverthorpe Street (S-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:51 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
W Park Stanhope Road-Wantage Street (S-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:49 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:52 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
W Park Stanhope Road - Lismore Avenue (S-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:52 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
W Park Temple Park Road-Stanhope Road (SE-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:50 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:53 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
W Park Temple Park Road-Ullswater Gardens (SE-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:51 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:53 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Harton Moor Harton Lane-Temple Park Road (SW-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:22 18:54 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Harton Moor Harton Lane-School (SW-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:53 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:55 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Harton Moor South Tyneside Hospital (W-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:56 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
W Harton Harton Lane-Blyth Court (SW-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:56 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
W Harton Harton Lane - Loudon Street (W-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:57 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
W Harton Green Lane-Craik Avenue (SW-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:26 18:58 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
W Harton Green Lane-Brockley Avenue (SW-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:27 18:59 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Simonside Wenlock Road-Monkton Avenue (NW-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:28 19:00 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Simonside Dame Flora Robson Avenue-Fox Avenue (W-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:29 19:01 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Simonside Dame Flora Robson Avenue (SW-bound) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:29 19:01 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Simonside Dame Flora Robson Avenue (SW-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:30 19:02 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Brockley Whins Perth Avenue-Queensland Avenue (SW-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:31 19:03 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Brockley Whins Perth Avenue-Australia Grove (W-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:31 19:03 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Brockley Whins South Leam (W-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:32 19:04 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Brockley Whins South Leam (N-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:33 19:05 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Brockley Whins Edinburgh Road-Glasgow Road (NW-bound) 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:33 19:05 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Primrose Leam Lane-Lawson Avenue (SW-bound) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:35 19:07 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Primrose Hedworth Lane-Leam Lane (N-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:36 19:08 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Primrose Terrace - Dilston Terrace (N-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:37 19:09 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Primrose Terrace-Lumley Terrace (N-bound) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:37 19:09 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Primrose Terrace-Hospital (NW-bound) 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:38 19:10 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Primrose Valley View-Hylton Road (SW-bound) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:39 19:10 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Primrose Valley View-School (SW-bound) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:39 19:11 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Primrose York Avenue-Bamburgh Grove (N-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:40 19:11 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Jarrow York Avenue-The Crescent (N-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:38 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:40 19:12 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Wood Terrace (N-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:41 19:12 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Rede Street (N-bound) 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:39 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:41 19:13 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Social Club (N-bound) 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:42 19:14 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Jarrow Park Road (N-bound) 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:15 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Jarrow Albert Road (E-bound) 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:42 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:15 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Jarrow Howard Street-Exchange (E-bound) 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11
Jarrow Cambrian Street - Morrisons (E-bound) 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13
Jarrow Howard Street-Exchange (W-bound) 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:14
Jarrow Bus Station (E) 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:29 18:46 19:17 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Jarrow Bus Station (E) 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:48 19:18
Jarrow Albert Road (W-bound) 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:49 19:19
Hebburn Victoria Road-Jervis Street (SW-bound) 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:51 19:21
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Byron Avenue (SW-bound) 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:22
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Campbell Park Road (SW-bound) 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:23
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Tweed Street (SW-bound) 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:54 19:24
Hebburn Station Road - Fountain Park (SE-bound) 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:55 19:25
Hebburn Victoria Road West - Quarry Road (E-bound) 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:55 19:25
Campbell Park Road - Hebburn Baths (S-bound) 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:35 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:57 19:27
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Cambridge Avenue (S-bound) 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:36 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:57 19:27
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Penrith Road (S-bound) 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:37 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:58 19:28
Hebburn Finchale Road-Solway Road (SW-bound) 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:38 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:59 19:29
Hebburn Monkton Lane Estate (SW-bound) 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:40 09:05 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 19:00 19:30
Hebburn Finchale Road-Melrose Avenue (SW-bound) 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:40 09:05 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 19:00 19:30
Hebburn Finchale Road-Monkton Lane (S-bound) 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:41 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 19:01 19:31
Hebburn Mill Lane-St James Church (W-bound) 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:42 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 19:02 19:32
Hebburn College (S-bound) 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 19:03 19:33
Bill Quay Shields Road-Richmond Avenue (SW-bound) 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:37 19:04 19:34
Bill Quay Shields Road-Stonehills (SW-bound) 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:11 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:38 19:05 19:35
Pelaw Shields Road - Green Lane (SW-bound) 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:12 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:39 19:06 19:36
Pelaw Shields Road-Durham Street (W-bound) 07:23 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:13 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:40 19:07 19:37
Heworth Interchange (F) 07:25 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:09 19:39
Heworth Interchange (F) 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:55 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:10 19:40
Heworth Sunderland Road-Bungalows (W-bound) 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:55 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:10 19:40
Felling Sunderland Road-Holly Hill (W-bound) 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:11 19:41
Felling Sunderland Road-Lodge (W-bound) 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:11 19:41
Sunderland Road - Felling Metro (NW-bound) 07:30 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:12 19:42
Felling Sunderland Road-Garage (W-bound) 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:12 19:42
Felling Sunderland Road-St James Court (W-bound) 07:31 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:13 19:43
Felling Sunderland Road-Moore Street (NW-bound) 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:22 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:13 19:43
Gateshead Sunderland Road-Byron Walk (NW-bound) 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:14 19:44
Gateshead Sunderland Road-Chad House (SW-bound) 07:35 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:15 19:45
Gateshead High Street (N-bound) 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:16 19:46
Gateshead Jackson Street (W-bound) 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:28 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:17 19:47
Gateshead Interchange (N) 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:18 19:48
Gateshead Interchange (N) 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:59
Gateshead Hills Street (E-bound) 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:04 17:24 18:01
Newcastle upon Tyne Tyne Bridge North End (N-bound) 07:44 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:26 18:03
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 07:48 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:38 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:30 18:07

Similar services

Go North East