bustimes.org

300 - High Wycombe - Aylesbury

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Bus Station - Bus Station

Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 then every 15 minutes until 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 then every 15 minutes until 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Aylesbury Walton Street (SE-bound) 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Aylesbury, opp The Plough & Harrow PH 05:52 06:17 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:32 09:52 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 83) 05:53 06:18 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:33 09:53 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:28 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:08
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (o/s 22) 05:54 06:19 06:45 07:06 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:34 09:54 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:29 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:09
Aylesbury, adj Harvey Road 05:55 06:20 06:47 07:08 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:09 22:10
Aylesbury, adj Stadium Approach 05:56 06:21 06:48 07:10 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:18 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:11 20:11 21:10 22:11
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 05:57 06:22 06:50 07:12 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:12 20:12 21:11 22:12
Aylesbury, adj Ambulance Station 05:57 06:22 06:50 07:12 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:20 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:12 20:12 21:11 22:12
Stoke Mandeville, opp Ranch House 05:57 06:22 06:51 07:13 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:12 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 17:06 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Stoke Mandeville, opp The Bell PH 05:58 06:23 06:52 07:14 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:13 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:22 17:07 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Stoke Mandeville, adj The Bull PH 06:00 06:25 06:54 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:15 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 17:09 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Stoke Mandeville, adj Stoke House 06:00 06:25 06:54 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:15 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 17:09 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Stoke Mandeville, opp Fremantle Court 06:01 06:26 06:55 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:16 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 17:10 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Terrick, opp North Lee Lane 06:01 06:26 06:55 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:16 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 17:10 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Terrick Crossroads (S-bound) 06:02 06:27 06:56 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 10:02 15:02 15:17 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 17:11 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:16 20:17 21:17 22:17
Terrick, opp Grove Farm 06:03 06:28 06:57 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:03 15:03 15:18 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:17 20:18 21:18 22:18
Little Kimble, adj Mill Turn 06:03 06:28 06:57 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:03 15:03 15:18 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Little Kimble, adj Brookside Lane 06:04 06:29 06:58 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:04 15:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:18 20:19 21:19 22:19
Little Kimble, opp Railway Station 06:04 06:29 06:58 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:04 15:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Little Kimble, adj All Saints' Church 06:05 06:30 06:59 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:05 15:05 15:20 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:29 17:14 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:19 20:20 21:20 22:20
Great Kimble, opp St Nicholas Church 06:06 06:31 07:00 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:06 15:06 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 17:15 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:20 20:21 21:21 22:21
Askett Roundabout (S-bound) 06:08 06:33 07:02 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:08 15:08 15:23 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 17:17 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:22 20:23 21:23 22:23
Monks Risborough, adj The Holloway 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:09 15:09 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:23 20:24 21:24 22:24
Monks Risborough, adj Peters Lane 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:10 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:23 20:25 21:25 22:25
Princes Risborough, adj The Avenue 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:11 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:24 20:26 21:26 22:26
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:13 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:28 21:28 22:28
Princes Risborough Bell Street (o/s 50) 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:14 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:39 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:27 20:29 21:29
Princes Risborough, opp Poppy Road 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:15 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:27 20:30 21:30
Princes Risborough, adj Woodway 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:16 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:29 20:31 21:31
Loosley Row, opp Windy Ridge 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:17 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:29 20:32 21:32
Loosley Row, adj The Whip PH 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:20 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:32 20:35 21:35
Lacey Green, opp Greenlands 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:20 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:32 20:35 21:35
Lacey Green, adj Millennium Hall 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:20 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:32 20:35 21:35
Lacey Green, adj St John's School 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:21 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:33 20:36 21:36
Walter’s Ash, adj Slad Lane 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:22 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:34 20:37 21:37
Walter’s Ash, opp Parkwood 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:23 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:35 20:38 21:38
Walter’s Ash, adj Grimm's Meadow 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:24 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:35 20:39 21:39
Walter’s Ash, adj Kilnwood 06:24 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:24 15:24 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:36 20:39 21:39
Walter’s Ash, adj Woodcock Avenue 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:25 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:36 20:40 21:40
Walter’s Ash, adj Holly End 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:26 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:41 21:41
Naphill, opp Purssells Meadow 06:27 06:53 07:23 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:27 15:27 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:42 21:42
Naphill, opp Village Hall 06:28 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:28 15:28 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:38 20:43 21:43
Naphill, opp Louches Lane 06:28 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:28 15:28 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:38 20:43 21:43
Naphill, opp Hunts Hill Lane 06:29 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:29 15:29 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:39 20:44 21:44
Naphill, adj Coombe Farm 06:29 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:29 15:29 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:44 21:44
Hughenden Valley, opp Coombe Lane 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:31 15:31 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:46 21:46
Hughenden Valley, adj Cryers Hill Road 06:31 06:59 07:29 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:31 15:31 15:49 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:41 20:46 21:46
Hughenden Valley, opp Hughenden Manor 06:33 07:01 07:31 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:33 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:43 20:48 21:48
High Wycombe, opp Coates Lane 06:36 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:51 21:51
High Wycombe, adj The Beaconsfield Arms PH 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:52 21:52
High Wycombe Temple End (S-bound) 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:38 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:53 21:53
High Wycombe Frogmoor (Stop M) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:53 21:53
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 06:39 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:54 21:54
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:10 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:55 21:55

Bus Station - Bus Station

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 14:45 15:00 then every 15 minutes until 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:25 20:00 21:00 22:00
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:25 20:00 21:00 22:00
High Wycombe, adj Morrisons 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01
High Wycombe, opp The Beaconsfield Arms PH 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 14:47 15:03 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:02
High Wycombe, adj Coates Lane 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:48 15:04 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:28 20:03 21:03 22:03
Hughenden Valley, adj Hughenden Manor 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:31 20:06 21:06 22:06
Hughenden Valley, opp Cryers Hill Road 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 14:53 15:09 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:33 20:08 21:08 22:08
Hughenden Valley, adj Coombe Lane 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:54 15:10 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:34 20:09 21:09 22:09
Naphill, opp Coombe Farm 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 14:55 15:11 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10
Naphill, adj Hunts Hill Lane 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 14:56 15:12 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:36 20:11 21:11 22:11
Naphill, adj Louches Lane 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 14:56 15:12 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:36 20:11 21:11 22:11
Naphill, adj Village Hall 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 14:57 15:13 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:37 20:12 21:12 22:12
Naphill, adj Purssells Meadow 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 14:57 15:14 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:37 20:12 21:12 22:12
Walter’s Ash, opp Holly End 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 14:58 15:14 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:38 20:13 21:13 22:13
Walter’s Ash, opp Woodcock Avenue 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 14:58 15:15 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:38 20:13 21:13 22:13
Walter’s Ash, opp Kilnwood 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 14:59 15:16 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:39 20:14 21:14 22:14
Walter’s Ash, opp Grimm's Meadow 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 15:00 15:16 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:40 20:15 21:15 22:15
Walter’s Ash, adj Parkwood 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 15:01 15:18 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:41 20:16 21:16 22:16
Walter’s Ash, opp Slad Lane 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 15:01 15:18 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:41 20:16 21:16 22:16
Lacey Green, opp St John's School 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 15:02 15:20 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:42 20:17 21:17 22:17
Lacey Green, opp Millennium Hall 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 15:03 15:20 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:18
Lacey Green, adj Greenlands 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 15:03 15:21 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:18
Loosley Row, opp The Whip PH 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 15:04 15:22 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:19 21:19 22:19
Loosley Row, adj Loosley House 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 15:05 15:22 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:20 21:20 22:20
Loosley Row, adj Windy Ridge 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 15:07 15:25 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:47 20:22 21:22 22:22
Princes Risborough, opp Woodway 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 15:09 15:26 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:49 20:24 21:24 22:24
Princes Risborough, adj Poppy Road 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 15:11 15:28 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:26 21:26 22:26
Princes Risborough Bell Street (o/s 9) 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:42 15:12 15:29 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:27 21:27 22:27
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 15:15 15:32 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:35 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:30 21:30 22:30
Princes Risborough, opp The Avenue 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 15:16 15:33 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:36 19:06 19:31 19:56 20:31 21:31 22:31
Monks Risborough, opp Peters Lane 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 15:17 15:34 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:37 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:32 21:32 22:32
Monks Risborough, opp The Holloway 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:48 15:18 15:35 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:38 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:33 21:33 22:33
Askett Roundabout (N-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 15:19 15:36 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:39 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:34 21:34 22:34
Great Kimble, adj St Nicholas Church 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 15:21 15:38 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:36 21:36 22:36
Little Kimble, opp All Saints' Church 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 15:21 15:38 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:36 21:36 22:36
Little Kimble, adj Railway Station 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 15:21 15:38 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:36 21:36 22:36
Little Kimble, opp Brookside Lane 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 15:22 15:39 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:37 21:37 22:37
Little Kimble, opp Mill Turn 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 15:23 15:40 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:38 21:38 22:38
Terrick, adj Grove Farm 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 15:23 15:40 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:38 21:38 22:38
Terrick Crossroads (N-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 15:24 15:41 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:04 20:39 21:39 22:39
Terrick, adj North Lee Lane 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 15:24 15:41 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:04 20:39 21:39 22:39
Stoke Mandeville, adj Fremantle Court 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 15:25 15:42 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:05 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stoke Mandeville, opp Stoke House 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 15:26 15:43 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:06 20:41 21:41 22:41
Stoke Mandeville, opp The Bull PH 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 15:27 15:44 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:07 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stoke Mandeville, adj The Bell PH 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 15:28 15:45 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:08 20:43 21:43 22:43
Stoke Mandeville, adj Ranch House 06:43 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 15:28 15:46 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:08 20:43 21:43 22:43
Aylesbury, opp Ambulance Station 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 15:30 15:48 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:10 20:45 21:45 22:45
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 06:46 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 15:31 15:50 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:46
Aylesbury, opp Stadium Approach 06:46 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:01 15:31 15:51 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:46
Aylesbury, opp Harvey Road 06:47 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:26 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:02 15:32 15:52 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:12 20:47 21:47 22:47
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (Opp 18) 06:49 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:04 15:34 15:55 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:14 20:49 21:49 22:49
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 60) 06:50 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:05 15:35 15:56 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:46 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:50
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 06:51 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:06 15:36 15:57 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:47 18:56 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:50 21:50 22:50
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 06:52 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:07 15:37 15:58 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:48 18:57 19:26 19:51 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:51
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 06:56 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:11 15:41 16:04 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:01 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:54 21:54 22:54
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:57 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:12 15:42 16:05 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:02 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:55 21:55 22:55

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks