bustimes.org

300 - High Wycombe Bus Station - Aylesbury Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Bus Station - Bus Station

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:08 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:55 then every 10 minutes until 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:55 then every 10 minutes until 18:25 19:15 20:15
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:08 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:15
High Wycombe, adj Morrisons 06:09 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:16 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:26 19:16 20:16
High Wycombe, opp The Beaconsfield Arms PH 06:10 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:17 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:27 19:17 20:17
High Wycombe, adj Coates Lane 06:11 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:18 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:28 19:18 20:18
Hughenden Valley, adj Hughenden Manor 06:13 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:21 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:01 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:21 20:21
Hughenden Valley, opp Cryers Hill Road 06:15 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:23 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:03 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23
Hughenden Valley, adj Coombe Lane 06:16 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:24 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:04 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:24 20:24
Naphill, opp Coombe Farm 06:17 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:25 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:25 20:25
Naphill, adj Hunts Hill Lane 06:18 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:26 20:26
Naphill, adj Louches Lane 06:18 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:26 20:26
Naphill, adj Village Hall 06:19 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:07 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:27 20:27
Naphill, adj Purssells Meadow 06:19 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:07 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:27 20:27
Walter’s Ash, opp Holly End 06:20 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:08 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:28 20:28
Walter’s Ash, opp Woodcock Avenue 06:20 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:08 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:28 20:28
Walter’s Ash, opp Kilnwood 06:20 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:29 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:29 20:29
Walter’s Ash, opp Grimm's Meadow 06:21 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:30 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:10 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:30 20:30
Walter’s Ash, adj Parkwood 06:22 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:31 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:11 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:31 20:31
Walter’s Ash, opp Slad Lane 06:22 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:31 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:11 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:31 20:31
Lacey Green, opp St John's School 06:23 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:32 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:12 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:32 20:32
Lacey Green, opp Millennium Hall 06:24 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:33
Lacey Green, adj Greenlands 06:24 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:33
Loosley Row, opp The Whip PH 06:25 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:34 20:34
Loosley Row, adj Loosley House 06:25 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:34 20:34
Loosley Row, adj Windy Ridge 06:27 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:16 17:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:36 20:36
Princes Risborough, opp Woodway 06:28 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:37 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:17 17:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:37 20:37
Princes Risborough, adj Poppy Road 06:29 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:39 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:19 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:39 20:39
Princes Risborough Bell Street (o/s 9) 06:30 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:40 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:20 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:40 20:40
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 06:32 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:42 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:22 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:42 20:42
Princes Risborough, opp The Avenue 06:33 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:43 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:23 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:43 20:43
Monks Risborough, opp Peters Lane 06:34 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:44 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:44 20:44
Monks Risborough, opp The Holloway 06:34 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:44 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:44 20:44
Askett Roundabout (N-bound) 06:35 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:45 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:45 20:45
Great Kimble, adj St Nicholas Church 06:37 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:47 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:47 20:47
Little Kimble, opp All Saints' Church 06:37 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:47 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:47 20:47
Little Kimble, adj Railway Station 06:37 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:47 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:47 20:47
Little Kimble, opp Brookside Lane 06:38 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:48 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:28 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:48 20:48
Little Kimble, opp Mill Turn 06:38 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:49 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:49 20:49
Terrick, adj Grove Farm 06:39 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:49 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:49 20:49
Terrick Crossroads (N-bound) 06:39 07:20 07:35 07:50 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:50 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:50 20:50
Terrick, adj North Lee Lane 06:40 07:20 07:35 07:50 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:50 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:50 20:50
Stoke Mandeville, adj Fremantle Court 06:40 07:21 07:36 07:51 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 09:51 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:51 20:51
Stoke Mandeville, opp Stoke House 06:41 07:22 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 09:52 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:52 20:52
Stoke Mandeville, opp The Bull PH 06:42 07:23 07:38 07:53 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 09:53 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:53 20:53
Stoke Mandeville, adj The Bell PH 06:42 07:23 07:38 07:53 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 09:53 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:53 20:53
Stoke Mandeville, adj Ranch House 06:43 07:24 07:39 07:54 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 09:54 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:54 20:54
Aylesbury, opp Ambulance Station 06:44 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 09:55 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:55 20:55
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 06:45 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 09:56 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:56 20:56
Aylesbury, opp Stadium Approach 06:45 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 09:56 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:56 20:56
Aylesbury, opp Harvey Road 06:46 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 09:57 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:57 20:57
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (Opp 18) 06:48 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 09:59 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:59 20:59
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 60) 06:49 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:00 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:10 20:00 21:00
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 06:49 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:01 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:11 20:01 21:01
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 06:50 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:01 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:11 20:01 21:01
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 06:53 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:05 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:15 20:05 21:05
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:54 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:06 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:16 20:06 21:06

Bus Station - Bus Station

Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:20 then every 15 minutes until 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15
Aylesbury Walton Street (SE-bound) 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:01 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16
Aylesbury, opp The Plough & Harrow PH 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:22 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:02 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 83) 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:23 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:03 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (o/s 22) 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:24 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:04 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19
Aylesbury, adj Harvey Road 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:25 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:05 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20
Aylesbury, adj Stadium Approach 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:26 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:06 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:27 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:07 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22
Aylesbury, adj Ambulance Station 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:27 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:07 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22
Stoke Mandeville, opp Ranch House 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:27 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:07 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22
Stoke Mandeville, opp The Bell PH 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:28 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:08 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23
Stoke Mandeville, adj The Bull PH 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:30 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:10 16:10 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:10 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25
Stoke Mandeville, adj Stoke House 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:30 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:10 16:10 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:10 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25
Stoke Mandeville, opp Fremantle Court 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:31 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:11 16:11 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:11 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26
Terrick, opp North Lee Lane 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:31 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:11 16:11 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:11 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26
Terrick Crossroads (S-bound) 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:31 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:11 16:11 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:11 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26
Terrick, opp Grove Farm 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:32 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:12 16:12 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:12 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27
Little Kimble, adj Mill Turn 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:33 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:13 16:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:13 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28
Little Kimble, adj Brookside Lane 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:33 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:13 16:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:13 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28
Little Kimble, opp Railway Station 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:34 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:14 16:14 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:14 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29
Little Kimble, adj All Saints' Church 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:34 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:14 16:14 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:14 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29
Great Kimble, opp St Nicholas Church 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:35 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:15 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:15 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30
Askett Roundabout (S-bound) 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:37 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:17 16:17 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:17 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
Monks Risborough, adj The Holloway 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:38 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:18 16:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:18 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33
Monks Risborough, adj Peters Lane 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:39 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:19 16:19 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:19 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34
Princes Risborough, adj The Avenue 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:40 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:20 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:20 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:42 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:22 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:22 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37
Princes Risborough Bell Street (o/s 50) 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:43 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:23 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38
Princes Risborough, opp Poppy Road 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:43 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:23 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38
Princes Risborough, adj Woodway 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:45 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:25 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:25 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40
Loosley Row, opp Windy Ridge 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:45 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:25 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:25 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40
Loosley Row, adj The Whip PH 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:28 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:28 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43
Lacey Green, opp Greenlands 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:28 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:28 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43
Lacey Green, adj Millennium Hall 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:28 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:28 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43
Lacey Green, adj St John's School 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:49 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:29 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:29 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44
Walter’s Ash, adj Slad Lane 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:50 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:30 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:30 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Walter’s Ash, opp Parkwood 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:31 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:31 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46
Walter’s Ash, adj Grimm's Meadow 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:32 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47
Walter’s Ash, adj Kilnwood 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:32 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47
Walter’s Ash, adj Woodcock Avenue 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:32 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47
Walter’s Ash, adj Holly End 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:33 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:33 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48
Naphill, opp Purssells Meadow 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:34 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:34 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49
Naphill, opp Village Hall 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:55 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:35 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50
Naphill, opp Louches Lane 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:55 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:35 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50
Naphill, opp Hunts Hill Lane 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:36 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:36 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Naphill, adj Coombe Farm 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:36 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:36 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Hughenden Valley, opp Coombe Lane 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:38 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:38 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53
Hughenden Valley, adj Cryers Hill Road 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:38 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:38 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53
Hughenden Valley, opp Hughenden Manor 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:40 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:40 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55
High Wycombe, opp Coates Lane 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:42 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:42 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57
High Wycombe, adj The Beaconsfield Arms PH 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:43 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:43 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58
High Wycombe Temple End (S-bound) 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:44 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:44 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59
High Wycombe Frogmoor (Stop M) 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:44 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:44 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:45 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:46 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:46 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01

Timetable data from Arriva Beds & Bucks/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Beds and Bucks