🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

300 - Tattenhoe Park - Westcroft - Central Milton Keynes - Magna Park - Eagle Farm

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Tattenhoe Park - Westcroft - Central Milton Keynes - Magna Park - Eagle Farm

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y3) 05:19 07:15 08:45 then hourly until 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:19 13:45 14:45 then hourly until 17:45 19:15 21:19
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 05:20 07:16 08:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:20 13:46 14:46 17:46 19:16 21:20
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 05:22 07:18 08:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:22 13:48 14:48 17:48 19:18 21:22
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J3) 05:25 07:21 08:51 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:25 13:51 14:51 17:51 19:21 21:25
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D3) 05:25 07:21 08:51 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:25 13:51 14:51 17:51 19:21 21:25
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (E-bound) 05:27 07:23 08:53 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:27 13:53 14:53 17:53 19:23 21:27
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (E-bound) 05:28 07:24 08:54 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:28 13:54 14:54 17:54 19:24 21:28
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West (E-bound) 05:31 07:27 08:57 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:31 13:57 14:57 17:57 19:26 21:30
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway (Bay 9) 05:37 07:33 09:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:37 14:03 15:03 18:03 19:32 21:36
Broughton Commodore Close (E-bound) 05:38 07:34 09:04 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:38 14:04 15:04 18:04 19:32 21:36
Brooklands Laconia Lane (E-bound) 05:39 07:35 09:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:39 14:05 15:05 18:05 19:33 21:37
Brooklands Square (E-bound) 05:40 07:36 09:06 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:40 14:06 15:06 18:06 19:34 21:38
Broughton Countess Way (W-bound) 05:41 07:37 09:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:41 14:07 15:07 18:07 19:36 21:40
Kingston, opp Mandeville Drive 05:42 07:38 09:08 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:42 14:08 15:08 18:08 19:37 21:41
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 05:44 07:40 09:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:44 14:10 15:10 18:10 19:38 21:42
Kingston Lasborough Road (E-bound) 05:44 07:40 09:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:44 14:10 15:10 18:10 19:38 21:42
Kingston Roundabout West (E-bound) 05:45 07:41 09:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:45 14:11 15:11 18:11 19:39 21:43
Magna Park Fen Street (S-bound) 05:48 07:44 09:14 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:48 14:14 15:14 18:14 19:42 21:46
Eagle Farm Burney Drive (N-bound) 09:19 12:19 13:19 13:53 15:19 18:19 19:47
Eagle Farm Amazon (S-bound) 12:49

Eagle Farm - Magna Park - Central Milton Keynes - Westcroft - Tattenhoe Park

Eagle Farm Burney Drive (N-bound) 09:20 then hourly until 13:20 15:20 then hourly until 18:20 19:54
Eagle Farm Amazon (S-bound) 14:50
Magna Park Fen Street (S-bound) 06:15 07:55 09:25 13:25 14:15 14:55 15:25 18:25 19:59 20:44 22:15
Kingston Roundabout West (W-bound) 06:17 07:57 09:27 13:27 14:17 14:57 15:27 18:27 20:01 20:46 22:17
Kingston Lasborough Road (W-bound) 06:18 07:58 09:27 13:27 14:18 14:58 15:27 18:27 20:01 20:47 22:18
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 06:19 07:59 09:29 13:29 14:19 14:59 15:29 18:29 20:03 20:48 22:19
Kingston, o/s Mandeville Drive 06:20 08:00 09:30 13:30 14:20 15:00 15:30 18:30 20:03 20:48 22:19
Broughton Countess Way (E-bound) 06:21 08:01 09:31 13:31 14:21 15:01 15:31 18:31 20:04 20:49 22:20
Brooklands Square (W-bound) 06:22 08:02 09:32 13:32 14:22 15:02 15:32 18:32 20:05 20:50 22:21
Broughton Laconia Lane (W-bound) 06:23 08:03 09:33 13:33 14:23 15:03 15:33 18:33 20:07 20:52 22:23
Broughton Commodore Close (W-bound) 06:24 08:04 09:34 13:34 14:24 15:04 15:34 18:34 20:07 20:52 22:23
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway (Bay 8) 06:26 08:06 09:36 13:36 14:26 15:06 15:36 18:36 20:09 20:54 22:25
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West (W-bound) 06:31 08:11 09:41 13:41 14:31 15:11 15:41 18:41 20:14 20:59 22:30
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:33 08:13 09:43 13:43 14:33 15:13 15:43 18:43 20:16 21:01 22:32
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (W-bound) 06:34 08:14 09:44 13:44 14:34 15:14 15:44 18:44 20:17 21:02 22:33
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D4) 06:36 08:16 09:46 13:46 14:36 15:16 15:46 18:46 20:18 21:03 22:34
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop L4) 06:38 08:18 09:48 13:48 14:38 15:18 15:48 18:48 20:20 21:05 22:36
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 06:40 08:20 09:50 13:50 14:40 15:20 15:50 18:50 20:22 21:07 22:38
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 06:41 08:21 09:51 13:51 14:41 15:21 15:51 18:51 20:23 21:08 22:39
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z2) 06:44 08:24 09:54 13:54 14:44 15:24 15:54 18:54 20:26 21:11 22:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks