bustimes.org

33 - Leeds Bus Station - Otley Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds City Bus Station - Otley Bus Station via Ilkley, Guiseley

Leeds Bus Stn stand 17 08:35 09:25 10:35 11:28 12:35 13:35 14:40 15:40 16:35 17:35 18:36 19:35 20:35 21:45 22:45
Leeds Headrow B 08:38 09:28 10:38 11:31 12:38 13:38 14:43 15:43 16:38 17:38 18:39 19:38 20:38 21:48 22:48
Leeds City Square F 08:39 09:29 10:40 11:33 12:40 13:40 14:45 15:45 16:40 17:40 18:41 19:39 20:39 21:49 22:49
Leeds Wellington B 08:41 09:31 10:41 11:34 12:42 13:41 14:47 15:47 16:41 17:41 18:42 19:41 20:41 21:51 22:51
Leeds Wellington D 08:43 09:33 10:44 11:37 12:44 13:44 14:49 15:49 16:44 17:44 18:45 19:43 20:43 21:53 22:53
Burley Kirkstall Fire Stn 08:45 09:35 10:46 11:39 12:47 13:46 14:52 15:52 16:46 17:46 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:55 22:55
Woodhouse Washington Street 08:46 09:36 10:47 11:40 12:48 13:47 14:53 15:53 16:47 17:47 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:56 22:56
Hyde Park ITV Yorkshire 08:47 09:36 10:48 11:41 12:49 13:48 14:54 15:54 16:48 17:48 18:49 19:46 20:46 21:56 22:56
Hyde Park, opp Willow Road 08:47 09:37 10:48 11:42 12:50 13:49 14:55 15:55 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:57 22:57
Burley, at Cardigan Fields 08:48 09:38 10:49 11:43 12:51 13:51 14:56 15:56 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:58 22:57
Burley, at Kirkstall Road ASDA 08:49 09:39 10:50 11:44 12:52 13:52 14:57 15:57 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:49 20:49 21:59 22:58
Burley Woodside View 08:50 09:40 10:51 11:45 12:54 13:53 14:59 15:58 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:50 20:50 22:00 22:59
Burley Wood Mount 08:51 09:40 10:52 11:46 12:54 13:54 14:59 15:59 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:50 20:50 22:00 22:59
Kirkstall, opp Gilbert Mount 08:52 09:41 10:53 11:46 12:55 13:55 15:00 15:59 16:53 17:53 18:54 19:51 20:51 22:01 23:00
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 08:52 09:41 10:53 11:47 12:56 13:56 15:01 16:00 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:51 20:51 22:01 23:00
Kirkstall Lights (N bound) 08:53 09:42 10:54 11:48 12:57 13:57 15:02 16:01 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:52 20:52 22:02 23:01
Kirkstall Abbey Road (N bound) 08:54 09:42 10:55 11:49 12:58 13:58 15:03 16:02 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:52 20:52 22:02 23:01
Hawksworth, at Kirkstall Abbey 08:55 09:43 10:56 11:50 12:59 13:58 15:03 16:03 16:57 17:56 18:56 19:53 20:53 22:03 23:02
Hawksworth, opp Vesper Gate Drive 08:56 09:44 10:57 11:51 13:00 13:59 15:04 16:04 16:58 17:57 18:57 19:54 20:54 22:04 23:03
Hawksworth Abbeydale Way 08:56 09:45 10:58 11:52 13:00 14:00 15:05 16:04 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:55 20:55 22:05 23:04
Hawksworth Vesper Road 08:57 09:45 10:58 11:52 13:01 14:00 15:05 16:05 16:59 17:58 18:58 19:55 20:55 22:05 23:04
Horsforth, opp Hawksworth Road 08:59 09:46 11:00 11:54 13:03 14:02 15:07 16:07 17:01 18:00 19:00 19:56 20:56 22:06 23:05
Horsforth Oliver Hill 08:59 09:47 11:01 11:55 13:03 14:03 15:08 16:07 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:57 20:57 22:07 23:06
Horsforth, opp Regent Avenue 09:00 09:48 11:02 11:56 13:04 14:03 15:08 16:08 17:02 18:01 19:01 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:07
Horsforth Sunnybank Avenue 09:01 09:48 11:02 11:56 13:05 14:04 15:09 16:09 17:03 18:02 19:02 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:07
Horsforth, opp Rose Terrace 09:01 09:48 11:03 11:57 13:05 14:04 15:09 16:09 17:03 18:02 19:02 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:07
Horsforth New Road Side 09:02 09:49 11:04 11:58 13:06 14:05 15:10 16:10 17:04 18:03 19:03 19:59 20:59 22:09 23:08
Horsforth Rdbt 09:03 09:50 11:05 11:59 13:07 14:06 15:11 16:11 17:05 18:04 19:04 20:00 21:00 22:10 23:09
Horsforth Hall Lane 09:03 09:50 11:05 11:59 13:07 14:06 15:11 16:11 17:05 18:04 19:04 20:00 21:00 22:10 23:09
Horsforth, at Rawdon Crematorium 09:04 09:51 11:06 12:00 13:08 14:07 15:12 16:12 17:06 18:05 19:05 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:10
Rawdon Layton Lane 09:05 09:52 11:07 12:01 13:09 14:08 15:13 16:13 17:07 18:06 19:06 20:02 21:02 22:12 23:10
Rawdon Carr Lane 09:06 09:53 11:08 12:01 13:10 14:09 15:14 16:14 17:08 18:07 19:06 20:03 21:02 22:12 23:11
Rawdon Henley Avenue 09:06 09:53 11:08 12:02 13:11 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:08 18:07 19:07 20:03 21:03 22:13 23:11
Rawdon Well Lane 09:07 09:54 11:09 12:02 13:11 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:09 18:08 19:07 20:04 21:03 22:13 23:12
Rawdon Over Lane 09:07 09:54 11:09 12:03 13:12 14:11 15:16 16:16 17:09 18:08 19:08 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:12
Rawdon Cross Roads (NW bound) 09:08 09:55 11:10 12:03 13:13 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:10 18:09 19:08 20:05 21:04 22:14 23:13
Rawdon Gladstone Road 09:09 09:56 11:11 12:04 13:13 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:11 18:10 19:09 20:06 21:05 22:15 23:13
Rawdon Quakers Lane 09:09 09:56 11:11 12:04 13:14 14:13 15:18 16:18 17:11 18:10 19:09 20:06 21:05 22:15 23:13
Westfield Henshaw Lane 09:10 09:57 11:12 12:05 13:14 14:13 15:18 16:18 17:12 18:11 19:10 20:07 21:06 22:16 23:14
Westfield, opp Barfield Avenue 09:10 09:57 11:12 12:05 13:15 14:14 15:19 16:19 17:12 18:11 19:10 20:07 21:06 22:16 23:14
Westfield Greenlea Avenue 09:11 09:58 11:13 12:06 13:16 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:13 18:12 19:11 20:08 21:07 22:17 23:15
Westfield 09:11 09:58 11:13 12:06 13:16 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:13 18:12 19:11 20:08 21:07 22:17 23:15
Westfield Greenlea Avenue (E bound) 09:12 09:59 11:14 12:07 13:17 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:14 18:13 19:12 20:09 21:08 22:18 23:15
Westfield Avenue 09:12 09:59 11:14 12:07 13:17 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:14 18:13 19:12 20:09 21:08 22:18 23:16
Westfield, opp Nunroyd Park 09:14 10:01 11:16 12:09 13:19 14:18 15:23 16:23 17:16 18:15 19:14 20:10 21:10 22:19 23:16
Guiseley, at Victor Drive 09:15 10:02 11:18 12:11 13:21 14:20 15:24 16:24 17:18 18:16 19:16 20:12 21:11 22:21 23:17
Guiseley Retail Pk 09:16 10:03 11:19 12:12 13:22 14:21 15:25 16:25 17:19 18:17 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:21 23:18
Guiseley, at Morrisons 09:17 10:04 11:20 12:13 13:23 14:22 15:26 16:26 17:20 18:18 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:22 23:18
Guiseley Morton Terrace 09:18 10:05 11:21 12:14 13:24 14:23 15:27 16:27 17:21 18:19 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:23 23:20
Guiseley AFC 09:19 10:06 11:22 12:15 13:25 14:24 15:28 16:28 17:22 18:20 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:24 23:22
Guiseley White Cross (W bound) 09:19 10:07 11:22 12:16 13:26 14:25 15:29 16:29 17:22 18:20 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:25 23:23
Menston Moorland Crescent 09:21 10:09 11:24 12:18 13:28 14:27 15:31 16:31 17:24 18:22 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:27 23:27
Menston St Mary's School 09:22 10:09 11:25 12:18 13:28 14:27 15:31 16:31 17:25 18:23 19:22 20:17 21:18 22:27 23:28
Menston Rec Grnd 09:23 10:10 11:26 12:19 13:29 14:28 15:32 16:32 17:26 18:24 19:23 20:18 21:19 22:28 23:30
Menston Main Street 09:23 10:11 11:26 12:20 13:30 14:29 15:33 16:33 17:26 18:24 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:31
Menston Cleasby Road Top (N bound) 09:24 10:12 11:27 12:21 13:31 14:30 15:34 16:34 17:27 18:25 19:24 20:19 21:20 22:30 23:33
Menston Cleasby Road (N bound) 09:25 10:13 11:28 12:22 13:32 14:31 15:35 16:35 17:28 18:26 19:25 20:20 21:21 22:31 23:34
Menston Rail Stn 09:25 10:13 11:28 12:22 13:32 14:31 15:35 16:35 17:28 18:26 19:25 20:20 21:21 22:31 23:35
Menston Station Rd 09:26 10:14 11:29 12:23 13:33 14:32 15:36 16:36 17:29 18:27 19:26 20:21 21:22 22:32 23:36
Menston Ellar Gardens 09:27 10:14 11:30 12:24 13:34 14:33 15:37 16:37 17:30 18:28 19:27 20:22 21:23 22:33 23:37
Otley Gill Brow 09:28 10:15 11:31 12:25 13:35 14:34 15:38 16:38 17:31 18:29 19:28 20:23 21:24 22:34 23:38
Otley West Busk Lane 09:29 10:16 11:32 12:26 13:36 14:35 15:39 16:39 17:32 18:30 19:29 20:24 21:25 22:35 23:39
Otley Sunnydale Crescent 09:29 10:17 11:32 12:27 13:37 14:35 15:40 16:39 17:33 18:30 19:30 20:25 21:26 22:36 23:40
Otley Duncan Avenue 09:30 10:17 11:33 12:27 13:38 14:36 15:40 16:40 17:33 18:31 19:30 20:26 21:27 22:36 23:41
Otley Westbourne Grove 09:30 10:17 11:33 12:28 13:38 14:36 15:41 16:40 17:34 18:31 19:31 20:26 21:27 22:37 23:41
Otley West Chevin Road 09:31 10:18 11:34 12:28 13:39 14:37 15:41 16:41 17:34 18:32 19:31 20:27 21:28 22:37 23:42
Otley Waitrose 09:32 10:19 11:35 12:30 13:41 14:38 15:43 16:42 17:36 18:33 19:33 20:29 21:30 22:39 23:44
Otley Bus Station stand 03 09:33 10:20 11:36 12:31 13:42 14:39 15:44 16:43 17:37 18:34 19:34 20:30 21:31 22:40 23:45

Otley Bus Station - Leeds City Bus Station via Ilkley, Guiseley

Otley Bus Station stand 03 08:00 08:50 09:40 10:35 11:40 12:35 13:46 14:43 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:55
Otley Waitrose 08:01 08:51 09:41 10:36 11:41 12:36 13:48 14:44 15:51 16:56 17:56 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:56
Otley West Chevin Road 08:02 08:53 09:42 10:37 11:43 12:38 13:49 14:45 15:52 16:57 17:57 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:58
Otley Grove Hill Rdbt 08:03 08:53 09:43 10:38 11:43 12:38 13:49 14:46 15:53 16:58 17:57 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:58
Otley Westbourne Grove 08:03 08:54 09:43 10:38 11:44 12:39 13:50 14:46 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:59
Otley Duncan Avenue 08:04 08:54 09:44 10:39 11:44 12:39 13:51 14:47 15:54 16:59 17:58 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:59
Otley Sunnydale Crescent 08:04 08:55 09:44 10:39 11:45 12:40 13:51 14:47 15:54 16:59 17:59 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:00
Otley West Busk Lane 08:05 08:55 09:45 10:40 11:45 12:40 13:52 14:48 15:55 17:00 17:59 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 23:00
Otley Gill Brow 08:05 08:56 09:45 10:40 11:46 12:41 13:53 14:48 15:55 17:00 18:00 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:01
Menston Ellar Gardens 08:06 08:57 09:46 10:41 11:47 12:42 13:54 14:49 15:56 17:01 18:01 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:02
Menston Chevin Avenue 08:07 08:58 09:47 10:42 11:48 12:43 13:54 14:50 15:57 17:02 18:01 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:03
Menston Station Rd 08:07 08:58 09:47 10:42 11:48 12:43 13:55 14:50 15:57 17:02 18:01 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:03
Menston Cleasby Road 08:08 08:59 09:48 10:43 11:49 12:44 13:56 14:51 15:58 17:03
Menston Rail Stn 18:02 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:04
Menston Cleasby Road Top 08:09 09:00 09:49 10:44 11:50 12:45 13:57 14:52 15:59 17:04 18:03 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:05
Menston Main Street (S bound) 08:09 09:00 09:49 10:44 11:50 12:45 13:57 14:52 15:59 17:04 18:03 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:06
Menston Rec Grnd (at) 08:10 09:01 09:50 10:45 11:51 12:46 13:58 14:53 16:00 17:05 18:04 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:07
Menston High Royds Drive 08:11 09:02 09:51 10:46 11:52 12:47 13:59 14:54 16:01 17:06 18:05 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:08
Menston St Mary's School 08:11 09:02 09:51 10:46 11:52 12:47 14:00 14:54 16:01 17:06 18:05 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:08
Guiseley White Cross (E bound) 08:13 09:04 09:53 10:48 11:54 12:49 14:02 14:56 16:03 17:08 18:07 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:10
Guiseley AFC (at) 08:14 09:05 09:54 10:49 11:55 12:50 14:03 14:57 16:04 17:09 18:08 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:11
Guiseley, at Morton Terrace 08:15 09:06 09:55 10:50 11:56 12:51 14:04 14:58 16:05 17:10 18:09 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:11
Guiseley Oxford Road 08:16 09:08 09:56 10:52 11:58 12:53 14:06 14:59 16:06 17:11 18:10 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:12
Guiseley Morrisons (opp) 08:17 09:09 09:57 10:53 11:59 12:54 14:07 15:00 16:07 17:11 18:10 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:12
Guiseley, opp Victor Drive 08:18 09:11 09:58 10:54 12:00 12:55 14:08 15:02 16:09 17:12 18:11 19:01 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:13
Guiseley Nunroyd Avenue 08:19 09:12 09:59 10:56 12:02 12:57 14:10 15:03 16:10 17:13 18:12 19:02 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:14
Westfield, at Nunroyd Park 08:21 09:14 10:01 10:57 12:03 12:58 14:11 15:05 16:12 17:14 18:13 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:14
Westfield Avenue 08:22 09:16 10:02 10:59 12:05 13:00 14:13 15:06 16:13 17:16 18:15 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:15
Westfield Greenlea Avenue 08:23 09:17 10:03 11:00 12:06 13:01 14:14 15:07 16:14 17:16 18:15 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:15
Westfield 08:24 09:18 10:04 11:01 12:07 13:02 14:15 15:08 16:15 17:17 18:16 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:16
Westfield Greenlea Avenue (E bound) 08:25 09:19 10:04 11:02 12:08 13:03 14:15 15:08 16:15 17:17 18:16 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:16
Westfield, at Barfield Avenue 08:26 09:20 10:06 11:03 12:09 13:04 14:16 15:09 16:16 17:18 18:17 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:17
Westfield Henshaw Lane 08:26 09:20 10:06 11:04 12:09 13:04 14:17 15:10 16:17 17:19 18:18 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:18
Rawdon Quakers Lane 08:27 09:21 10:07 11:04 12:10 13:05 14:18 15:11 16:17 17:19 18:18 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:19
Rawdon Gladstone Road 08:28 09:22 10:07 11:05 12:11 13:06 14:18 15:11 16:18 17:20 18:19 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:19
Rawdon Cross Roads (SE bound) 08:29 09:23 10:09 11:06 12:12 13:07 14:19 15:12 16:18 17:20 18:19 19:08 20:07 21:08 22:07 23:20
Rawdon Over Lane 08:30 09:24 10:09 11:07 12:13 13:08 14:20 15:13 16:19 17:21 18:20 19:09 20:08 21:09 22:08 23:21
Rawdon Well Lane 08:31 09:25 10:10 11:08 12:14 13:09 14:21 15:14 16:20 17:22 18:21 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:22
Rawdon Henley Avenue 08:32 09:26 10:11 11:09 12:15 13:10 14:21 15:14 16:20 17:22 18:21 19:10 20:09 21:10 22:09 23:22
Rawdon Carr Lane 08:32 09:26 10:11 11:10 12:15 13:10 14:22 15:15 16:21 17:23 18:22 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:23
Rawdon Layton Lane 08:33 09:27 10:13 11:11 12:16 13:11 14:23 15:16 16:22 17:24 18:23 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:24
Horsforth Rawdon Crematorium 08:35 09:29 10:14 11:13 12:18 13:13 14:24 15:17 16:23 17:25 18:24 19:12 20:12 21:13 22:12 23:25
Horsforth, at Hall Lane 08:36 09:30 10:15 11:14 12:19 13:14 14:25 15:18 16:24 17:26 18:25 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:26
Horsforth Rdbt (near) 08:37 09:31 10:16 11:15 12:20 13:15 14:26 15:19 16:24 17:26 18:25 19:13 20:13 21:14 22:13 23:27
Horsforth New Road Side (SE bound) 08:38 09:32 10:17 11:16 12:21 13:16 14:27 15:20 16:25 17:27 18:26 19:14 20:14 21:15 22:14 23:28
Horsforth, at Rose Terrace 08:38 09:32 10:17 11:16 12:21 13:16 14:28 15:21 16:26 17:27 18:26 19:14 20:14 21:15 22:14 23:28
Horsforth Sunnybank Avenue (E bound) 08:39 09:33 10:18 11:17 12:22 13:17 14:28 15:21 16:26 17:28 18:27 19:15 20:15 21:16 22:15 23:29
Horsforth Regent Avenue 08:40 09:34 10:19 11:18 12:23 13:18 14:29 15:22 16:27 17:29 18:28 19:16 20:15 21:16 22:15 23:29
Horsforth, at Oliver Hill 08:40 09:34 10:19 11:18 12:23 13:18 14:30 15:23 16:28 17:29 18:28 19:16 20:16 21:17 22:16 23:30
Horsforth Hawksworth Road 08:41 09:35 10:20 11:19 12:24 13:19 14:30 15:23 16:28 17:30 18:29 19:17 20:16 21:17 22:16 23:30
Hawksworth, adj Abbeydale Way 08:43 09:37 10:22 11:21 12:26 13:21 14:33 15:26 16:31 17:32 18:31 19:19 20:18 21:19 22:18 23:32
Hawksworth Vesper Walk 08:43 09:38 10:22 11:21 12:27 13:22 14:33 15:26 16:31 17:32 18:32 19:19 20:18 21:19 22:18 23:32
Hawksworth Vesper Gate Drive 08:43 09:38 10:22 11:21 12:27 13:22 14:34 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:19 20:19 21:20 22:19 23:33
Hawksworth Kirkstall Abbey 08:44 09:39 10:23 11:22 12:28 13:23 14:35 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:20 20:19 21:20 22:19 23:33
Kirkstall Abbey Road 08:45 09:40 10:24 11:23 12:29 13:24 14:36 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:21 20:20 21:21 22:20 23:34
Kirkstall Lights 08:46 09:41 10:25 11:24 12:30 13:25 14:37 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:22 20:21 21:22 22:21 23:35
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 08:47 09:42 10:26 11:25 12:31 13:26 14:38 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:23 20:22 21:23 22:22 23:36
Kirkstall, at Gilbert Mount 08:47 09:42 10:26 11:26 12:32 13:27 14:39 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:23 20:22 21:23 22:22 23:36
Burley Wood Mount (at) 08:48 09:43 10:27 11:26 12:32 13:27 14:39 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:24 20:23 21:24 22:23 23:37
Burley, adj Woodside View 08:49 09:43 10:28 11:28 12:34 13:29 14:41 15:33 16:38 17:37 18:37 19:25 20:24 21:25 22:23 23:38
Burley Kirkstall Road ASDA 08:49 09:44 10:28 11:29 12:35 13:30 14:42 15:34 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:25 20:24 21:25 22:24 23:38
Burley Haddon Road 08:50 09:44 10:29 11:29 12:35 13:30 14:42 15:34 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:26 20:25 21:26 22:24 23:39
Burley Cardigan Fields 08:51 09:45 10:30 11:30 12:36 13:31 14:43 15:35 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:27 20:26 21:27 22:25 23:40
Hyde Park Willow Road 08:52 09:46 10:31 11:32 12:38 13:33 14:45 15:36 16:41 17:40 18:39 19:28 20:27 21:28 22:26 23:41
Hyde Park, at ITV Yorkshire 08:52 09:47 10:31 11:33 12:39 13:34 14:46 15:37 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:28 20:27 21:28 22:27 23:41
Woodhouse, opp Washington Street 08:53 09:47 10:32 11:34 12:40 13:35 14:47 15:38 16:42 17:41 18:40 19:29 20:28 21:29 22:27 23:42
Burley, at Kirkstall Fire Stn 08:54 09:48 10:33 11:35 12:41 13:36 14:48 15:39 16:43 17:42 18:41 19:30 20:29 21:30 22:28 23:43
Leeds Wellington F 08:56 09:50 10:35 11:37 12:43 13:38 14:50 15:41 16:45 17:44 18:43 19:32 20:31 21:32 22:29 23:45
Leeds Wellington H 08:57 09:52 10:37 11:39 12:45 13:40 14:52 15:43 16:47 17:46 18:44 19:33 20:32 21:33 22:30 23:46
Leeds Wellington J 08:59 09:53 10:38 11:40 12:46 13:41 14:53 15:44 16:48 17:47 18:45 19:34 20:33 21:34 22:31 23:47
Leeds Civic L 09:00s 09:55s 10:40s 11:42s 12:48s 13:43s 14:55s 15:46s 16:50s 17:49s 18:48s 19:38s 20:36s 21:37s 22:34s 23:48s
Leeds Headrow I 09:01s 09:57s 10:42s 11:44s 12:50s 13:45s 14:57s 15:47s 16:52s 17:50s 18:49s 19:39s 20:37s 21:38s 22:34s 23:49s
Leeds Victoria A 09:03 09:58 10:43 11:45 12:51 13:46 14:58 15:49 16:53 17:52 18:50 19:40 20:38 21:39 22:35 23:50
Leeds Bus Stn stand 17 09:05 10:01 10:46 11:48 12:54 13:49 15:01 15:51 16:56 17:54 18:52 19:42 20:40 21:41 22:37

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

First Leeds