bustimes.org

33 - Leeds Bus Station - Otley Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Otley Bus Station - Leeds Bus Station

Otley Bus Stn 02 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 19:54 20:54 21:54
Otley Waitrose 19:55 20:55 21:55
Otley West Chevin Road 19:56 20:56 21:56
Otley Grove Hill Rdbt 19:57 20:57 21:57
Otley Westbourne Grove 19:57 20:57 21:57
Otley Duncan Avenue 19:58 20:58 21:58
Otley Sunnydale Crescent 19:58 20:58 21:58
Otley West Busk Lane 19:59 20:59 21:59
Otley Gill Brow 19:59 20:59 21:59
Menston Ellar Gardens 20:00 21:00 22:00
Menston Chevin Avenue 20:01 21:01 22:01
Menston Station Rd 20:01 21:01 22:01
Menston Rail Stn 20:02 21:02 22:02
Menston Cleasby Road 20:02 21:02 22:02
Menston Cleasby Road Top 20:03 21:03 22:03
Menston Main Street 20:04 21:04 22:04
Menston Rec Grnd 20:04 21:04 22:04
Menston High Royds Drive 20:05 21:05 22:05
Menston St Mary's School 20:05 21:05 22:05
Guiseley White Cross (E-bound) 06:44 07:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:49 15:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:13 20:07 21:07 22:07
Guiseley White Cross (E-bound) 06:37 07:15 06:55 07:55 10:25 10:54 11:25 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:55 15:25 17:25 17:55 18:39 19:23
Guiseley AFC (at) 06:38 07:16 06:56 07:56 10:26 10:55 11:26 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:56 15:26 17:26 17:56 18:40 19:24 20:08 21:08 22:08
Guiseley, at Morton Terrace 06:38 07:17 06:56 07:57 10:27 10:56 11:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:27 14:57 15:27 17:27 17:57 18:41 19:25 20:09 21:09 22:09
Guiseley Oxford Road 06:39 07:18 06:57 07:58 10:28 10:57 11:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:58 15:28 17:28 17:58 18:41 19:25 20:09 21:09 22:09
Guiseley Morrisons (opp) 06:40 07:19 06:58 07:59 10:29 10:58 11:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:29 14:59 15:29 17:29 17:59 18:42 19:26 20:10 21:10 22:10
Guiseley Leeds Road The Green 06:41 07:20 06:59 08:00 10:30 10:59 11:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:30 17:30 18:00 18:43 19:27 20:11 21:11 22:11
Guiseley Nunroyd Avenue 06:42 07:21 07:00 08:01 10:31 11:00 11:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:01 15:31 17:31 18:01 18:44 19:28 20:12 21:12 22:12
Westfield, at Nunroyd Park 06:43 07:22 07:01 08:02 10:32 11:01 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 17:33 18:03 18:45 19:29 20:13 21:13 22:13
Westfield Avenue 06:44 07:24 07:02 08:04 10:34 11:03 11:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:04 15:34 17:34 18:04 18:47 19:31 20:15 21:15 22:15
Westfield Greenlea Avenue 06:44 07:24 07:02 08:04 10:34 11:03 11:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 17:35 18:05 18:47 19:31 20:15 21:15 22:15
Westfield 06:45 07:25 07:03 08:05 10:35 11:04 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:36 18:06 18:48 19:32 20:16 21:16 22:16
Westfield Greenlea Avenue (E-bound) 06:45 07:25 07:03 08:05 10:35 11:04 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 17:36 18:06 18:48 19:32 20:16 21:16 22:16
Westfield, at Barfield Avenue 06:46 07:26 07:04 08:06 10:36 11:05 11:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 17:37 18:07 18:49 19:33 20:17 21:17 22:17
Westfield Henshaw Lane 06:47 07:27 07:05 08:07 10:37 11:06 11:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 17:38 18:08 18:49 19:33 20:17 21:17 22:17
Rawdon Quakers Lane 06:47 07:27 07:05 08:07 10:37 11:06 11:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 17:38 18:08 18:50 19:34 20:18 21:18 22:18
Rawdon Gladstone Road 06:48 07:28 07:06 08:08 10:38 11:07 11:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 17:39 18:09 18:50 19:34 20:18 21:18 22:18
Rawdon Cross Roads (SE-bound) 06:48 07:29 07:07 08:09 10:39 11:08 11:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 17:39 18:09 18:51 19:35 20:19 21:19 22:19
Rawdon Over Lane 06:49 07:30 07:08 08:10 10:40 11:09 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 17:40 18:10 18:51 19:35 20:19 21:19 22:19
Rawdon Well Lane 06:50 07:30 07:08 08:10 10:40 11:09 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 17:41 18:11 18:52 19:36 20:20 21:20 22:20
Rawdon Henley Avenue 06:50 07:31 07:09 08:11 10:41 11:10 11:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 17:41 18:11 18:52 19:36 20:20 21:20 22:20
Rawdon Carr Lane 06:51 07:31 07:09 08:11 10:41 11:10 11:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 17:42 18:12 18:53 19:37 20:21 21:21 22:21
Rawdon Layton Lane 06:52 07:32 07:10 08:12 10:42 11:11 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 17:43 18:13 18:53 19:37 20:21 21:21 22:21
Horsforth Rawdon Crematorium 06:53 07:34 07:12 08:14 10:44 11:13 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 17:44 18:14 18:54 19:38 20:22 21:22 22:22
Horsforth, at Hall Lane 06:54 07:34 07:12 08:14 10:44 11:13 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 17:45 18:15 18:55 19:39 20:23 21:23 22:23
Horsforth Rdbt (nr) 06:54 07:35 07:13 08:15 10:45 11:14 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 17:45 18:15 18:55 19:39 20:23 21:23 22:23
Horsforth New Road Side (SE-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:55 06:25 07:36 07:14 08:16 10:46 11:15 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 17:46 18:16 18:56 19:40 20:24 21:24 22:24
Horsforth, at Rose Terrace 05:16 05:46 06:55 06:25 07:36 07:14 08:16 10:46 11:15 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 17:46 18:16 18:56 19:40 20:24 21:24 22:24
Horsforth Sunnybank Avenue (E-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:56 06:26 07:37 07:15 08:17 10:47 11:16 11:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 17:47 18:17 18:57 19:41 20:25 21:25 22:25
Horsforth Featherbank Lane 05:17 05:47 06:56 06:26 07:38 07:16 08:18 10:48 11:17 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 17:47 18:17 18:57 19:41 20:25 21:25 22:25
Horsforth, at Oliver Hill 05:18 05:48 06:57 06:27 07:38 07:16 08:18 10:48 11:17 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:48 18:18 18:58 19:42 20:26 21:26 22:26
Horsforth Hawksworth Road 05:18 05:48 06:57 06:27 07:39 07:17 08:19 10:49 11:18 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 17:48 18:18 18:58 19:42 20:26 21:26 22:26
Hawksworth, adj Abbeydale Way 05:19 05:49 06:58 06:28 07:41 07:19 08:21 10:51 11:20 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 17:50 18:20 18:59 19:43 20:27 21:27 22:27
Hawksworth Vesper Walk 05:20 05:50 06:59 06:29 07:41 07:19 08:21 10:51 11:20 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 17:50 18:20 19:00 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28
Hawksworth Vesper Gate Drive 05:20 05:50 06:59 06:29 07:41 07:19 08:21 10:51 11:20 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 17:51 18:21 19:00 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28
Hawksworth Kirkstall Abbey 05:21 05:51 07:00 06:30 07:42 07:20 08:22 10:52 11:21 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 17:51 18:21 19:01 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:29
Kirkstall Abbey Road 05:21 05:51 07:00 06:30 07:43 07:21 08:23 10:53 11:22 11:53 13:23 13:53 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 17:52 18:22 19:01 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:29
Kirkstall Lights 05:22 05:52 07:01 06:31 07:44 07:22 08:24 10:54 11:23 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 17:53 18:23 19:02 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 05:23 05:53 07:02 06:32 07:45 07:23 08:25 10:55 11:24 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 17:54 18:24 19:02 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30
Kirkstall, at Gilbert Mount 05:23 05:53 07:02 06:32 07:45 07:23 08:25 10:55 11:24 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 17:54 18:24 19:03 19:47 20:31 21:31 22:31
Burley Wood Mount (at) 05:24 05:54 07:03 06:33 07:46 07:24 08:26 10:56 11:25 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 17:55 18:25 19:03 19:47 20:31 21:31 22:31
Burley, adj Woodside View 05:25 05:55 07:04 06:34 07:47 07:25 08:27 10:57 11:26 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 17:55 18:25 19:04 19:48 20:32 21:32 22:32
Burley Kirkstall Road Asda 05:25 05:55 07:04 06:34 07:47 07:25 08:27 10:57 11:26 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 17:56 18:26 19:04 19:48 20:32 21:32 22:32
Burley Haddon Road 05:26 05:56 07:05 06:35 07:48 07:26 08:28 10:58 11:27 11:58 13:28 13:58 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 17:56 18:26 19:05 19:49 20:32 21:32 22:32
Burley Cardigan Fields 05:27 05:57 07:06 06:36 07:49 07:27 08:29 10:59 11:28 11:59 13:29 13:59 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 17:57 18:27 19:05 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33
Hyde Park Willow Road 05:28 05:58 07:07 06:37 07:50 07:28 08:30 11:00 11:29 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 17:58 18:28 19:06 19:50 20:34 21:34 22:34
Hyde Park, at ITV Yorkshire 05:28 05:58 07:07 06:37 07:50 07:28 08:30 11:00 11:29 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:59 18:29 19:07 19:51 20:34 21:34 22:34
Woodhouse, opp Washington Street 05:29 05:59 07:08 06:38 07:51 07:29 08:31 11:01 11:30 12:01 13:31 14:01 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:59 18:29 19:07 19:51 20:34 21:34 22:34
Burley, at Kirkstall Fire Stn 05:30 06:00 07:09 06:39 07:52 07:30 08:32 11:02 11:31 12:02 13:32 14:02 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 18:00 18:30 19:08 19:52 20:35 21:35 22:35
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W11) 05:31 06:01 07:11 06:40 07:54 07:32 08:34 11:04 11:33 12:04 13:34 14:04 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 18:02 18:32 19:10 19:54 20:37 21:37 22:37
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W2) 05:32 06:02 07:12 06:41 07:55 07:33 08:35 11:05 11:34 12:05 13:35 14:05 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 18:03 18:33 19:11 19:55 20:38 21:38 22:38
Leeds King Street (stop W4) 05:33 06:03 07:13 06:42 07:56 07:34 08:36 11:06 11:35 12:06 13:36 14:06 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 18:04 18:34 19:12 19:56 20:39 21:39 22:39
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y6) 05:34s 06:04s 07:14s 06:43s 07:57s 07:35s 08:37s 11:07s 11:36s 12:07s 13:37s 14:08s 14:36s 15:06s 15:36s 16:06s 18:06s 18:35s 19:13s 19:57s 20:40s 21:40s 22:40s
Leeds The Headrow (stop H1) 05:35s 06:05s 07:15s 06:44s 07:58s 07:36s 08:38s 11:08s 11:37s 12:08s 13:38s 14:09s 14:37s 15:07s 15:37s 16:07s 18:07s 18:36s 19:14s 19:58s 20:41s 21:41s 22:41s
Leeds Eastgate (Stop G1) 05:40 06:10 07:21 06:49 08:04 07:42 08:44 11:14 11:43 12:14 13:44 14:16 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 18:14 18:42 19:20 20:04 20:42 21:42 22:42
Leeds Bus Stn stand 17 05:41 06:11 07:22 06:50 08:05 07:43 08:45 11:15 11:44 12:15 13:45 14:17 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 18:15 18:43 19:21 20:05 20:44 21:44 22:44

Leeds Bus Station - Otley Bus Station

Leeds Bus Stn stand 17 06:00 07:00 then every 30 minutes until 13:00 13:30 13:55 14:25 then every 30 minutes until 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Leeds The Headrow (stop H9) 06:03 07:03 13:03 13:33 13:58 14:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:28 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Leeds Park Row (stop P1) 06:04 07:05 13:05 13:35 14:00 14:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:24
Leeds Wellington Street (stop S3) 06:06 07:07 13:07 13:37 14:02 14:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:31 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W9) 06:08 07:09 13:09 13:39 14:04 14:35 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:34 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28
Burley Kirkstall Fire Stn 06:10 07:12 13:12 13:42 14:07 14:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:36 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:30
Burley Washington Street 06:11 07:13 13:13 13:43 14:08 14:39 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:37 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hyde Park ITV Yorkshire 06:12 07:14 13:14 13:44 14:09 14:40 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:38 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Hyde Park, opp Willow Road 06:12 07:14 13:14 13:44 14:10 14:41 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:38 20:33 21:32 22:32 23:32
Burley, at Cardigan Fields 06:13 07:15 13:15 13:45 14:11 14:42 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:39 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Burley, at Kirkstall Road Asda 06:14 07:16 13:16 13:46 14:12 14:43 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:40 20:35 21:34 22:34 23:34
Burley Woodside View 06:15 07:17 13:17 13:47 14:13 14:44 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:41 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Burley Wood Mount 06:16 07:18 13:18 13:48 14:14 14:45 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:42 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kirkstall, opp Gilbert Mount 06:17 07:19 13:19 13:49 14:14 14:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:43 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 06:17 07:19 13:19 13:49 14:15 14:46 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:43 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Kirkstall Lights (N-bound) 06:18 07:20 13:20 13:50 14:16 14:47 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:44 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kirkstall Abbey Road (N-bound) 06:19 07:21 13:21 13:51 14:17 14:48 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:44 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hawksworth, at Kirkstall Abbey 06:20 07:22 13:22 13:52 14:18 14:49 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:45 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hawksworth, opp Vesper Gate Drive 06:21 07:23 13:23 13:53 14:19 14:50 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:46 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hawksworth Abbeydale Way 06:21 07:23 13:23 13:53 14:20 14:51 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:47 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hawksworth Vesper Road 06:22 07:24 13:24 13:54 14:20 14:51 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:47 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Horsforth, opp Hawksworth Road 06:24 07:26 13:26 13:56 14:22 14:53 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:48 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Horsforth Oliver Hill 06:24 07:26 13:26 13:56 14:23 14:54 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:49 20:43 21:42 22:42 23:42
Horsforth, opp Featherbank Lane 06:25 07:27 13:27 13:57 14:24 14:55 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:50 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Horsforth Sunnybank Avenue 06:26 07:28 13:28 13:58 14:24 14:55 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:50 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Horsforth, opp Rose Terrace 06:26 07:28 13:28 13:58 14:25 14:56 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:50 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Horsforth New Road Side 06:27 07:29 13:29 13:59 14:26 14:57 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:51 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:44
Horsforth Rdbt 06:28 07:30 13:30 14:00 14:27 14:58 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:52 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Horsforth Hall Lane 06:28 07:30 13:30 14:00 14:27 14:58 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:52 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Horsforth, at Rawdon Crematorium 06:29 07:32 13:32 14:02 14:29 15:00 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:53 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Rawdon Layton Lane 06:30 07:33 13:33 14:03 14:30 15:01 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:54 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Rawdon Carr Lane 06:31 07:34 13:34 14:04 14:31 15:02 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:55 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Rawdon Henley Avenue 06:32 07:34 13:34 14:04 14:31 15:02 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:56 20:49 21:48 22:48 23:48
Rawdon Well Lane 06:32 07:35 13:35 14:05 14:32 15:03 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:56 20:49 21:48 22:48 23:48
Rawdon Over Lane 06:33 07:36 13:36 14:06 14:33 15:04 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:57 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Rawdon Cross Roads (NW-bound) 06:34 07:36 13:36 14:06 14:34 15:05 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:58 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Rawdon Gladstone Road 06:34 07:37 13:37 14:07 14:35 15:06 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:58 20:51 21:50 22:50 23:50
Rawdon Quakers Lane 06:35 07:37 13:37 14:07 14:35 15:06 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:59 20:51 21:50 22:50 23:50
Westfield Henshaw Lane 06:35 07:38 13:38 14:08 14:36 15:07 18:07 18:37 19:01 19:59 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Westfield, opp Barfield Avenue 06:36 07:39 13:39 14:09 14:37 15:08 18:08 18:38 19:02 20:00 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Westfield Greenlea Avenue 06:36 07:39 13:39 14:09 14:37 15:08 18:08 18:38 19:02 20:01 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Westfield 06:37 07:40 13:40 14:10 14:38 15:09 18:09 18:39 19:03 20:01 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Westfield Greenlea Avenue (E-bound) 06:37 07:41 13:41 14:11 14:39 15:10 18:10 18:40 19:04 20:02 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Westfield Avenue 06:38 07:41 13:41 14:11 14:39 15:10 18:10 18:40 19:04 20:02 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Westfield, opp Nunroyd Park 06:39 07:43 13:43 14:13 14:41 15:12 18:12 18:42 19:06 20:03 20:55 21:54 22:54 23:54
Guiseley, at Ghyll Royd 06:40 07:44 13:44 14:15 14:43 15:14 18:14 18:43 19:07 20:05 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Guiseley Retail Pk 06:40 07:45 13:45 14:16 14:44 15:15 18:15 18:44 19:08 20:05 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Guiseley, at Morrisons 06:41 07:46 13:46 14:17 14:45 15:16 18:16 18:45 19:09 20:06 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Guiseley Morton Terrace 06:42 07:47 13:47 14:18 14:46 15:17 18:17 18:46 19:10 20:07 20:59 21:58 22:58 23:58
Guiseley AFC 06:43 07:48 13:48 14:19 14:47 15:18 18:18 18:47 19:11 20:08 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:59
Guiseley White Cross (W-bound) 06:43 07:49 13:49 14:20 14:48 15:19 18:19 18:48 19:12 20:08 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:59
Menston Moorland Crescent 20:10 21:01 22:00 23:00 00:00
Menston St Mary's School 20:11 21:02 22:01 23:01 00:01
Menston Rec Grnd 20:12 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Menston Main Street 20:12 21:04 22:03 23:03 00:03
Menston Cleasby Road Top 20:13 21:04 22:03 23:03 00:03
Menston Cleasby Road 20:14 21:05 22:04 23:04 00:04
Menston Rail Stn 20:14 21:05 22:04 23:04 00:04
Menston Station Rd 20:15 21:06 22:05 23:05 00:05
Menston Burley Road 20:16 21:07 22:06 23:06 00:06
Otley Gill Brow 20:17 21:08 22:07 23:07 00:07
Otley West Busk Lane 20:18 21:09 22:08 23:08 00:08
Otley Sunnydale Crescent 20:19 21:10 22:09 23:09 00:09
Otley Duncan Avenue 20:20 21:10 22:09 23:09 00:09
Otley Westbourne Grove 20:20 21:11 22:10 23:10 00:10
Otley West Chevin Road 20:21 21:11 22:10 23:10 00:10
Otley Waitrose 20:23 21:13 22:12 23:12 00:12
Otley Bus Station stand 03 20:24 21:14 22:13 23:13 00:13

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds