bustimes.org

35B - Nottingham - Bilborough via QMC, Wollaton

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Nottingham - Bilborough

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J3) 08:20 16:10 16:40 17:50 18:10 23:00
Nottingham Elite (Stop E1) 08:22 16:12 16:42 17:52 18:12 23:02
Nottingham Angel Row A4 (Stop A4) 08:25 16:15 16:45 17:55 18:15 23:05
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 08:26 16:16 16:46 17:56 18:16 23:06
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 08:28 16:18 16:48 17:58 18:18 23:07
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 08:28 16:19 16:49 17:58 18:18 23:07
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 08:29 16:20 16:50 17:59 18:19 23:08
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 08:30 16:21 16:51 18:00 18:20 23:08
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 08:31 16:22 16:52 18:01 18:21 23:09
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 08:31 16:23 16:53 18:01 18:21 23:09
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 08:33 16:24 16:54 18:03 18:23 23:11
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 08:35 16:25 16:55 18:05 18:25 23:13
Nottingham University Main Campus North Entrance (Stop UN15) 08:36 16:26 16:56 18:06 18:26 23:14
Nottingham University Main Campus Lenton Hall (Stop UN16) 08:37 16:28 16:58 18:07 18:27 23:15
Nottingham University Main Campus Wollaton Park Gates (Stop UN17) 08:37 16:29 16:59 18:07 18:27 23:15
Lenton Abbey Charles Avenue (Stop UN18) 08:38 16:31 17:01 18:08 18:28 23:16
Wollaton The Priory (Stop WO46) 08:40 16:33 17:03 18:10 18:30 23:18
Wollaton Parkside (Stop WO47) 08:40 16:33 17:03 18:10 18:30 23:18
Wollaton Parkside Rise (Stop WO48) 08:41 16:34 17:04 18:11 18:31 23:19
Wollaton Rise (Stop WO49) 08:42 16:35 17:05 18:12 18:31 23:19
Wollaton Sheraton Drive (Stop WO50) 08:42 16:36 17:06 18:12 18:32 23:20
Wollaton Bramcote Lane (Stop WO51) 08:43 16:37 17:07 18:13 18:32 23:20
Wollaton Arleston Drive (Stop WO09) 08:44 16:38 17:08 18:14 18:33 23:21
Wollaton Humberston Road (Stop WO10) 08:44 16:39 17:09 18:14 18:33 23:21
Wollaton Grangewood Road (Stop WO11) 08:45 16:40 17:10 18:15 18:34 23:22
Wollaton Rosedale Drive (Stop WO12) 08:48 16:42 17:12 18:17 18:35 23:23
Wollaton Firbeck Academy (Stop WO38) 08:48 16:42 17:12 18:17 18:35 23:23
Wollaton Coventry Lane (Stop WO65) 08:49 16:43 17:13 18:18 18:36 23:24
Trowell Moor, opp Trowell Road 08:49 16:44 17:14 18:18 18:36 23:24
Bilborough Stotfield Road (Stop BI38) 08:50 16:46 17:16 18:19 18:37 23:25
Bilborough Stagsden Crescent (Stop BI64) 08:50 16:46 17:16 18:19 18:37 23:25
Bilborough Brindley Road (Stop BI16) 08:50 16:47 17:17 18:19 18:37 23:25
Bilborough Westwick Road (Stop BI17) 08:51 16:48 17:18 18:20 18:38 23:26
Bilborough Tremayne Road (Stop BI18) 08:52 16:49 17:19 18:21 18:39 23:27
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI19) 08:53 16:50 17:20 18:22 18:40 23:28
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive Shops (Stop BI20) 08:55 16:52 17:22 18:24 18:42 23:30
Bilborough Darnhall Crescent (Stop BI21) 08:55 16:52 17:22 18:24 18:42 23:30
Bilborough Bracebridge Drive End (Stop BI31) 08:56 16:53 17:23 18:25 18:43 23:31
Bilborough Chingford Road (Stop BI32) 08:56 16:53 17:23 18:25 18:43 23:31
Bilborough Fairnley Road (Stop BI33) 08:57 16:54 17:24 18:26 18:44 23:32
Bilborough Wigman Road Top (Stop BI34) 08:58 16:55 17:25 18:27 18:45 23:33
Strelley Moor Road (Stop ST24) 09:00 16:57 17:27 18:28 18:46 23:34
Strelley Helston Drive (Stop ST06) 09:01 16:58 17:28 18:29 18:47 23:35
Strelley ASDA (Stop ST07) 09:05 17:02 17:32 18:32 18:50 23:37

Bilborough - Nottingham

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport, 8 March 2022

Nottingham City Transport