bustimes.org

37B - Purple Line - City Centre - Mulbarton

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BS) 18:35
Norwich, opp Victoria Street 18:36
Norwich, adj Langham Close 18:36
Norwich, opp Hatton Road 18:38
Norwich, adj Keyes Road 18:39
Norwich Cavell Road (o/s 7) 18:41
Lakenham Long John Hill (S-bound) 18:43
Lakenham, adj Mansfield Lane 18:43
Lakenham, opp Manthorpe Close 18:45
Lakenham, adj Colburn Road 18:45
Tuckswood, opp Robin Hood Road 18:46
Tuckswood, adj Bessemer Road 18:47
Tuckswood Hall Road (opp 520) 18:47
Tuckswood, opp Fountains Road 18:48
S Tuckswood, adj Marsh Harrier Inn 18:49
S Tuckswood Ipswich Road junction (SW-bound) 18:49
Keswick, opp Low Road 18:51
Swardeston, opp Short Lane 18:53
Swardeston, opp Bus Shelter 18:54
Mulbarton, opp Worlds End 18:56
Mulbarton, adj Rectory Lane 18:57
Mulbarton, adj Bluebell Road 18:57
Mulbarton, opp Birchfield Lane 18:58
Mulbarton, opp Lark Rise 18:59
Mulbarton Roundabout (E-bound) 19:00
Mulbarton, adj Lark Rise 19:00
Mulbarton, adj Birchfield Lane 19:01
Mulbarton, adj Birchfield Gardens 19:02
Mulbarton, adj The Common 19:02
Mulbarton, adj Worlds End 19:04
Swardeston, adj Bus Shelter 19:06
Swardeston, adj Short Lane 19:07
Keswick, adj Low Road 19:10
S Tuckswood, opp Marsh Harrier Inn 19:11
Tuckswood, adj Fountains Road 19:13
Tuckswood, opp Bessemer Road 19:13
Tuckswood, adj Robin Hood Road 19:14
Lakenham, opp Coleburn Road 19:15
Lakenham, adj Manthorpe Close 19:16
Lakenham, opp Mansfield Lane 19:17
Lakenham, adj Coke Road 19:17
Lakenham Long John Hill (N-bound) 19:18
Norwich Cavell Road (o/s 10) 19:19
Norwich, opp Keyes Road 19:21
Norwich, adj Southwell Road 19:23
Norwich, opp Langham Close 19:25
Norwich, adj Victoria Street 19:25
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BD) 19:28

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk