bustimes.org

390 - Archway - Tufnell Park - King's Cross - Oxford Circus - Victoria

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Victoria - Oxford Circus - King's Cross - Tufnell Park - Archway

Victoria Bus Station (Stop C) 00:03 then every 8 minutes until 00:35 then every 10 minutes until 01:05 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 then every 15 minutes until 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 then every 10 minutes until 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 then every 10 minutes until 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 then every 9 minutes until 20:15 then every 10 minutes until 23:15 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:55
Victoria Grosvenor Gardens (SW1) (Stop Q) 00:03 00:35 01:05 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 20:15 23:15 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:55
Belgravia Wilton Street (Stop U) 00:05 00:37 01:07 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 20:17 23:17 23:27 23:37 23:47 23:57
Hyde Park Corner (Stop K) 00:06 00:38 01:08 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 20:18 23:18 23:28 23:38 23:48 23:58
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop Y) 00:08 00:40 01:10 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 20:20 23:20 23:30 23:40 23:50 00:00
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop T) 00:09 00:41 01:11 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 20:21 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:51 00:01
Marble Arch (Stop W) 00:10 00:42 01:12 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 20:22 23:22 23:32 23:42 23:52 00:02
Marble Arch (Stop K) 00:12 00:44 01:14 01:33 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:34 12:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 20:24 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:54 00:04
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BC) 00:13 00:45 01:15 01:34 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:36 12:47 17:57 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:04 20:25 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:55 00:05
Oxford Circus Station John Lewis (Stop OF) 00:16 00:48 01:18 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:29 12:40 12:51 18:01 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:07 20:28 23:28 23:38 23:48 23:58 00:08
Great Titchfield Street Oxford Circus Station (Stop OJ) 00:17 00:49 01:19 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:37 04:07 04:36 05:06 05:36 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:33 12:44 12:55 18:05 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:09 20:30 23:30 23:40 23:50 00:00 00:09
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop V) 00:20 00:52 01:22 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:41 04:11 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 12:28 12:39 12:50 13:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:07 19:13 20:34 23:34 23:44 23:54 00:04 00:12
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop C) 00:20 00:52 01:22 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:41 04:11 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:30 12:41 12:52 13:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:08 19:14 20:35 23:35 23:45 23:55 00:04 00:12
Goodge Street Station (Stop A) 00:22 00:54 01:24 01:46 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:42 04:12 04:40 05:10 05:40 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:33 12:44 12:55 13:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:16 20:37 23:37 23:47 23:57 00:06 00:14
Warren Street Station (Stop X) 00:24 00:56 01:26 01:48 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:44 04:14 04:42 05:12 05:42 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:48 12:59 13:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:05 19:12 19:18 20:39 23:39 23:49 23:59 00:08 00:16
Euston Square (Stop Q) 00:25 00:57 01:27 01:49 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:45 04:15 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:38 12:49 13:00 13:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:06 19:13 19:19 20:40 23:40 23:50 00:00 00:09 00:17
Euston Station (Stop C) 00:27 00:59 01:29 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:47 04:17 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:31 12:42 12:53 13:04 13:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:09 19:16 19:22 20:43 23:43 23:53 00:03 00:11 00:19
St Pancras British Library (Stop C) 00:29 01:01 01:31 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:50 04:20 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:35 12:46 12:57 13:08 13:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:12 19:19 19:25 20:46 23:46 23:56 00:05 00:13 00:21
St Pancras International (Stop M) 00:29 01:01 01:31 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:51 04:21 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:36 12:47 12:58 13:09 13:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:13 19:20 19:26 20:47 23:47 23:57 00:05 00:13 00:21
Pentonville King's Cross Stn York Way (Stop G) 00:31 01:03 01:33 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:53 04:23 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 12:06 12:17 12:28 12:39 12:50 13:01 13:12 13:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:15 19:22 19:28 20:49 23:49 23:59 00:07 00:15 00:23
King’s Cross Goods Way (Stop D) 00:31 01:03 01:33 01:58 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:53 04:23 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 12:07 12:18 12:29 12:40 12:51 13:02 13:13 13:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:16 19:23 19:29 20:50 23:50 00:00 00:07 00:15 00:23
King’s Cross Copenhagen Street York Way (Stop E) 00:32 01:04 01:34 01:58 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:54 04:24 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 12:07 12:18 12:29 12:40 12:51 13:02 13:13 13:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:16 19:23 19:29 20:50 23:50 00:00 00:08 00:16 00:24
Barnsbury Randell's Road (Stop F) 00:32 01:04 01:34 01:59 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:55 04:25 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:41 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:39 12:09 12:20 12:31 12:42 12:53 13:04 13:15 13:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:17 19:24 19:30 20:51 23:51 00:01 00:08 00:16 00:24
Camden Town Agar Grove Maiden Lane (Stop Q) 00:33 01:05 01:35 02:01 02:30 03:00 03:30 03:56 04:26 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:43 12:54 13:05 13:16 13:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:19 19:26 19:32 20:53 23:53 00:03 00:09 00:17 00:25
Barnsbury Brewery Road (N7) (Stop R) 00:34 01:06 01:36 02:01 02:30 03:00 03:30 03:56 04:26 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:41 12:11 12:22 12:33 12:44 12:55 13:06 13:17 13:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:19 19:26 19:32 20:53 23:53 00:03 00:10 00:18 00:26
Kentish Town Camden Park Road Cliff Villas (Stop S) 00:34 01:06 01:36 02:02 02:31 03:01 03:31 03:57 04:27 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:44 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:42 12:12 12:23 12:34 12:45 12:56 13:07 13:18 13:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:20 19:27 19:33 20:54 23:54 00:04 00:10 00:18 00:26
Camden Road Kentish Town (Stop T) 00:35 01:07 01:37 02:03 02:32 03:02 03:32 03:58 04:28 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:45 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:43 12:13 12:24 12:35 12:46 12:57 13:08 13:19 13:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:16 19:21 19:28 19:34 20:55 23:55 00:05 00:11 00:19 00:27
Kentish Town Torriano Primary School (Stop U) 00:35 01:07 01:37 02:03 02:32 03:02 03:32 03:58 04:28 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:45 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:43 12:13 12:24 12:35 12:46 12:57 13:08 13:19 13:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:16 19:21 19:28 19:34 20:55 23:55 00:05 00:11 00:19 00:27
Caledonian Road Brecknock Road (Stop V) 00:36 01:08 01:38 02:04 02:33 03:03 03:33 03:59 04:29 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:44 12:14 12:25 12:36 12:47 12:58 13:09 13:20 13:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:22 19:29 19:35 20:56 23:56 00:06 00:12 00:20 00:28
Hilldrop Road Tufnell Park (Stop W) 00:36 01:08 01:38 02:05 02:34 03:04 03:33 03:59 04:29 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:34 10:45 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:48 12:59 13:10 13:21 13:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:23 19:30 19:36 20:57 23:57 00:06 00:12 00:20 00:28
Tufnell Park Carleton Road (N19) (Stop TE) 00:37 01:09 01:39 02:06 02:35 03:05 03:34 04:00 04:30 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:35 10:46 12:16 12:27 12:38 12:49 13:00 13:11 13:22 13:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:24 19:31 19:37 20:58 23:58 00:07 00:13 00:21 00:29
Tufnell Park Station (Stop TF) 00:38 01:10 01:40 02:07 02:36 03:06 03:35 04:01 04:31 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:36 10:47 12:17 12:28 12:39 12:50 13:01 13:12 13:23 13:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:25 19:32 19:38 20:59 23:59 00:08 00:14 00:22 00:30
Tufnell Park Fulbrook Road (Stop TT) 00:39 01:11 01:41 02:08 02:37 03:07 03:36 04:02 04:32 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:49 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:48 12:18 12:29 12:40 12:51 13:02 13:13 13:24 13:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:26 19:33 19:39 21:00 00:00 00:09 00:15 00:23 00:31
Tufnell Park Monnery Road (Stop TU) 00:39 01:11 01:41 02:08 02:37 03:07 03:36 04:02 04:32 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:38 10:49 12:19 12:30 12:41 12:52 13:03 13:14 13:25 13:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:22 19:27 19:34 19:40 21:01 00:01 00:09 00:15 00:23 00:31
Upper Holloway Pemberton Gardens Holloway (Stop T) 00:41 01:13 01:43 02:10 02:39 03:09 03:38 04:04 04:34 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:01 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:52 12:22 12:33 12:44 12:55 13:06 13:17 13:28 13:39 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:29 19:36 19:42 21:03 00:03 00:11 00:17 00:25 00:33
Archway Station (Stop U) 00:42 01:14 01:44 02:11 02:40 03:10 03:39 04:05 04:35 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:22 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 12:23 12:34 12:45 12:56 13:07 13:18 13:29 13:40 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:30 19:37 19:43 21:04 00:04 00:12 00:18 00:26 00:34

Archway - Tufnell Park - King's Cross - Oxford Circus - Victoria

Archway Station (Stop W) 00:05 00:15 00:30 then every 30 minutes until 02:00 02:35 then every 30 minutes until 04:35 04:55 then every 20 minutes until 05:55 06:13 06:33 then every 15 minutes until 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:45 then every 9 minutes until 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:11 11:20 11:29 11:38 11:47 then every 10 minutes until 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:35 then every 10 minutes until 23:15 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:55
Upper Holloway Pemberton Gardens Holloway (Stop S) 00:06 00:16 00:31 02:01 02:36 04:36 04:56 05:56 06:14 06:34 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:46 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:48 17:28 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:36 23:16 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:56
Tufnell Park Monnery Road (Stop TM) 00:07 00:17 00:31 02:01 02:36 04:36 04:57 05:57 06:15 06:35 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:13 11:22 11:31 11:40 11:49 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:37 23:17 23:27 23:37 23:47 23:57
Tufnell Park (Stop TN) 00:08 00:18 00:32 02:02 02:37 04:37 04:58 05:58 06:16 06:36 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:41 11:50 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:38 23:18 23:28 23:38 23:48 23:58
Kentish Town Tufnell Park Stn Brecknock Rd (Stop TC) 00:08 00:18 00:32 02:02 02:37 04:37 04:58 05:58 06:16 06:36 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:41 11:50 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:38 23:18 23:28 23:38 23:48 23:58
Tufnell Park Carleton Road (N19) (Stop TD) 00:09 00:19 00:33 02:03 02:38 04:38 04:59 05:59 06:17 06:37 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:51 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:39 23:19 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:59
Hilldrop Road Tufnell Park (Stop J) 00:10 00:20 00:34 02:04 02:39 04:39 05:00 06:00 06:18 06:38 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:16 11:25 11:34 11:43 11:52 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:40 23:20 23:30 23:40 23:50 00:00
Kentish Town Camden Road (Stop K) 00:11 00:21 00:36 02:06 02:41 04:41 05:01 06:01 06:19 06:39 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:17 11:26 11:35 11:44 11:53 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:41 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:51 00:01
Kentish Town Cliff Road (Stop L) 00:11 00:21 00:36 02:06 02:41 04:41 05:01 06:01 06:19 06:39 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:17 11:26 11:35 11:44 11:53 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:41 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:51 00:01
Kentish Town Camden Park Road (Stop M) 00:11 00:21 00:37 02:07 02:41 04:41 05:01 06:01 06:19 06:39 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:09 11:18 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:54 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:42 23:22 23:32 23:42 23:52 00:01
Barnsbury Brewery Road (N7) (Stop N) 00:12 00:22 00:37 02:07 02:42 04:42 05:02 06:02 06:20 06:40 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:10 11:19 11:28 11:37 11:46 11:55 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:43 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:53 00:02
Camden Town Vale Royal (Stop P) 00:13 00:23 00:38 02:08 02:43 04:43 05:03 06:03 06:21 06:41 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:11 11:20 11:29 11:38 11:47 11:56 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:44 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:54 00:03
Barnsbury York Way Freight Lane (Stop A) 00:14 00:24 00:39 02:09 02:43 04:43 05:03 06:03 06:22 06:42 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:48 11:57 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:44 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:54 00:04
Barnsbury Randell's Road (Stop B) 00:14 00:24 00:40 02:10 02:44 04:44 05:04 06:04 06:22 06:42 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:13 11:22 11:31 11:40 11:49 11:58 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:46 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:56 00:04
King’s Cross York Way Kings Place (Stop C) 00:15 00:25 00:40 02:10 02:44 04:44 05:04 06:04 06:23 06:43 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:28 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:41 11:50 11:59 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:46 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:56 00:05
King’s Cross Wharfdale Road London Canal Museum (Stop J) 00:16 00:26 00:42 02:12 02:45 04:45 05:05 06:05 06:24 06:44 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:23 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:51 12:00 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:47 23:27 23:37 23:47 23:57 00:06
King's Cross Pentonville Road (Stop H) 00:17 00:27 00:43 02:13 02:46 04:46 05:06 06:06 06:25 06:45 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:17 11:26 11:35 11:44 11:53 12:02 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:49 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:59 00:07
King's Cross Station (Stop R) 00:18 00:28 00:44 02:14 02:47 04:47 05:07 06:07 06:26 06:46 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:25 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:32 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:09 11:18 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:54 12:03 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:50 23:30 23:40 23:50 00:00 00:08
St Pancras International (Stop A) 00:19 00:29 00:45 02:15 02:47 04:47 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:47 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:26 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:01 11:10 11:19 11:28 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:04 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:51 23:31 23:41 23:51 00:01 00:09
St Pancras British Library (Stop B) 00:20 00:30 00:46 02:16 02:48 04:48 05:08 06:08 06:28 06:48 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:27 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:48 11:57 12:06 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:52 23:32 23:42 23:52 00:02 00:10
Euston Station (Stop H) 00:22 00:32 00:48 02:18 02:50 04:50 05:10 06:10 06:30 06:50 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:09 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:54 23:34 23:44 23:54 00:04 00:12
Euston Square (Stop P) 00:22 00:32 00:48 02:18 02:50 04:50 05:10 06:10 06:30 06:50 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:51 12:00 12:10 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:54 23:34 23:44 23:54 00:04 00:12
University College Hosp Warren Street Stn (Stop W) 00:23 00:33 00:49 02:19 02:51 04:51 05:11 06:11 06:31 06:51 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:43 11:52 12:01 12:11 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:55 23:35 23:45 23:55 00:05 00:13
Goodge Street Capper Street (Stop N) 00:24 00:34 00:51 02:21 02:52 04:52 05:12 06:12 06:32 06:52 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:18 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:54 12:04 12:14 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:56 23:36 23:46 23:56 00:06 00:14
Goodge Street Station (Stop D) 00:25 00:35 00:52 02:22 02:53 04:53 05:13 06:13 06:33 06:53 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:32 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:19 11:28 11:37 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:16 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:57 23:37 23:47 23:57 00:07 00:15
Goodge Street Stephen Street (Stop B) 00:26 00:36 00:53 02:23 02:54 04:54 05:14 06:14 06:34 06:54 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:49 11:58 12:08 12:18 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:51 19:59 23:39 23:49 23:59 00:08 00:16
Tottenham Court Road Oxford Street / Soho Street (Stop YB) 00:28 00:38 00:56 02:26 02:56 04:56 05:16 06:16 06:36 06:56 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:35 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:01 23:41 23:51 00:01 00:10 00:18
Great Titchfield Street Oxford Circus Station (Stop OP) 00:30 00:40 00:59 02:29 02:58 04:58 05:18 06:18 06:38 06:58 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:37 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:04 23:44 23:54 00:03 00:12 00:20
Oxford Circus Oxford Street John Lewis (Stop OR) 00:33 00:43 01:02 02:32 03:01 05:01 05:21 06:21 06:41 07:01 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:40 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:07 23:47 23:57 00:06 00:15 00:23
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BX) 00:34 00:44 01:03 02:33 03:02 05:02 05:23 06:23 06:43 07:03 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:43 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:17 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:10 23:50 00:00 00:07 00:16 00:24
Marble Arch Station / Park Lane (Stop R) 00:37 00:47 01:06 02:36 03:05 05:05 05:26 06:26 06:46 07:06 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:15 23:55 00:05 00:10 00:19 00:27
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop S) 00:38 00:48 01:07 02:37 03:06 05:06 05:27 06:27 06:47 07:07 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:48 09:57 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:16 23:56 00:06 00:11 00:20 00:28
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop B) 00:39 00:49 01:08 02:38 03:07 05:07 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:08 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:17 23:57 00:07 00:12 00:21 00:29
Hyde Park Corner (Stop F) 00:39 00:49 01:08 02:38 03:07 05:07 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:08 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:50 09:59 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:18 23:58 00:07 00:12 00:21 00:29
Belgravia Wilton Street (Stop S) 00:40 00:50 01:09 02:39 03:08 05:08 05:29 06:29 06:49 07:09 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:19 23:59 00:08 00:13 00:22 00:30
Victoria Buckingham Palace Road Bressenden Place (Stop P) 00:41 00:51 01:10 02:40 03:09 05:09 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:10 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:20 00:00 00:09 00:14 00:23 00:31
Victoria Bus Station (Stop C) 00:42 00:52 01:11 02:41 03:10 05:10 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:11 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:21 00:01 00:10 00:15 00:24 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel