Bus Times

3G - City Centre - Dundonald

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square West 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Victoria Centre (outward) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Custom House Square 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Station Street (outward) 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Short Strand (Newtownards Road) (outward) 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Tower Street (outward) 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Templemore Avenue (outward) 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Dee Street (outward) 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Ribble Street (outward) 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Holywood Arches (outward) 07:17 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Strandtown (outward) 07:18 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Strand Cinema (outward) 07:19 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Gelstons Corner (outward) 07:19 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Ranfurly Drive (outward) 07:19 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
98 Belmont Road (outward) 07:20 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
126 Belmont Road (outward) 07:20 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54
Belmont Church Road (outward) 07:21 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
Pine Lodge 07:22 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
212 Belmont Road (outward) 07:23 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Campbell College 07:23 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Schomberg Avenue (outward) 07:24 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
340 Belmont Road (outward) 07:24 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
2 Massey Avenue (outward) 07:25 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Netherleigh Mews (outward) 07:25 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Massey Avenue (Castlehill Road) 07:26 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Cloverhill Gardens 07:26 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
42 Massey Avenue (outward) 07:27 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Parliament Buildings 07:28 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
I T Division 07:29 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Castle Buildings (outward) 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Craigantlet Buildings (outward) 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Stoney Road (outward) 07:31 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Comber Road (outward) 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Ulster Hospital (terminal) 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08

Ulster Hospital (terminal) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:50 17:20
Comber Road (inward) 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:51 17:21
Sports Ground (outward) 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:53 17:23
Castle Buildings (inward) 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:54 17:24
Dept of Agriculture (inward) 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:54 17:24
Parliament Buildings (inward) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:55 17:25
Stormont (Massey Avenue Gates) (inward) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:56 17:26
15 Massey Avenue (inward) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:56 17:26
Castlehill Road (Massey Avenue) (inward) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:57 17:27
Massey Green (inward) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:57 17:27
Old Holywood Road (inward) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:57 17:27
Schomberg Avenue (inward) 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:58 17:28
Campbell College (inward) 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:58 17:28
Ormiston (inward) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:59 17:29
Strathearn Court (inward) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:59 17:29
Belmont Primary School (inward) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:00 17:30
Belmont Park (inward) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:00 17:30
139 Belmont Road (inward) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:01 17:31
Belmont Road (Gelstons Corner) (inward) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:02 17:32
Holywood Road (Strand Cinema) (inward) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:03 17:33
Strandtown (inward) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:03 17:33
Holywood Arches (inward) 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:05 17:35
Hunt Street (inward) 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:07 17:37
Dee Street (inward) 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:08 17:38
Templemore Avenue (inward) 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:09 17:39
Tower Street (inward) 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:10 17:40
Bryson Street (inward) 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:11 17:41
Short Strand (Newtownards Road) (inward) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:12 17:42
Bridge End (inward) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:14 17:44
Oxford Street (inward) 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:16 17:45
St George's Market (inward) 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:17 17:47
May Street (inward) 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:18 17:47
May Street (inward) 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:19 17:48
Donegall Square West 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:21 17:50

Similar services

Translink Metro