Bus Times

3H - City Centre - Stormont

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square West 07:23 07:53 08:23 16:27 16:57 17:27
Victoria Centre (outward) 07:24 07:54 08:24 16:29 16:59 17:29
Custom House Square 07:26 07:57 08:27 16:32 17:02 17:32
Waterfront Hall (outward) 07:27 07:58 08:28 16:33 17:03 17:33
Lanyon Place 07:29 08:00 08:30 16:35 17:05 17:35
Albertbridge 07:31 08:02 08:32 16:37 17:07 17:37
Templemore Avenue (outward) 07:32 08:03 08:33 16:38 17:08 17:38
Hornby Street 07:32 08:04 08:34 16:39 17:09 17:39
Connswater (outward) 07:33 08:05 08:35 16:41 17:11 17:41
Holywood Arches (outward) 07:35 08:07 08:37 16:43 17:13 17:43
Strandtown (outward) 07:36 08:08 08:38 16:44 17:14 17:44
Strand Cinema (outward) 07:37 08:09 08:39 16:45 17:15 17:45
Gelstons Corner (outward) 07:37 08:09 08:39 16:45 17:15 17:45
Ranfurly Drive (outward) 07:37 08:09 08:39 16:45 17:15 17:45
98 Belmont Road (outward) 07:38 08:10 08:40 16:46 17:16 17:46
126 Belmont Road (outward) 07:38 08:10 08:40 16:46 17:16 17:46
Belmont Church Road (outward) 07:39 08:11 08:41 16:47 17:17 17:47
Pine Lodge 07:40 08:12 08:42 16:48 17:18 17:48
212 Belmont Road (outward) 07:41 08:13 08:43 16:49 17:19 17:49
Campbell College 07:41 08:13 08:43 16:49 17:19 17:49
Schomberg Avenue (outward) 07:42 08:14 08:44 16:50 17:20 17:50
340 Belmont Road (outward) 07:42 08:14 08:44 16:51 17:21 17:50
2 Massey Avenue (outward) 07:43 08:15 08:45 16:51 17:21 17:51
Netherleigh Mews (outward) 07:43 08:15 08:45 16:52 17:22 17:51
Massey Avenue (Castlehill Road) 07:44 08:16 08:46 16:53 17:23 17:52
Cloverhill Gardens 07:44 08:16 08:46 16:53 17:23 17:52
42 Massey Avenue (outward) 07:45 08:17 08:47 16:54 17:24 17:53
Parliament Buildings 07:46 08:18 08:48 16:55 17:25 17:54
I T Division 07:48 08:20 08:50 16:57 17:27 17:56
Castle Buildings (outward) 07:49 08:21 08:51 16:58 17:28 17:57
Dundonald House (terminal) 07:50 08:22 08:52 17:00 17:30 17:58

Dundonald House (terminal) 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Sports Ground (outward) 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Castle Buildings (inward) 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Dept of Agriculture (inward) 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Parliament Buildings (inward) 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Stormont (Massey Avenue Gates) (inward) 07:39 08:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
15 Massey Avenue (inward) 07:39 08:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Castlehill Road (Massey Avenue) (inward) 07:40 08:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Massey Green (inward) 07:40 08:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Old Holywood Road (inward) 07:40 08:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Schomberg Avenue (inward) 07:41 08:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Campbell College (inward) 07:41 08:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Ormiston (inward) 07:42 08:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Strathearn Court (inward) 07:42 08:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Belmont Primary School (inward) 07:43 08:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14
Belmont Park (inward) 07:43 08:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
139 Belmont Road (inward) 07:44 08:17 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15
Belmont Road (Gelstons Corner) (inward) 07:45 08:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16
Holywood Road (Strand Cinema) (inward) 07:46 08:19 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17
Strandtown (inward) 07:46 08:19 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17
Holywood Arches (inward) 07:48 08:21 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:18
Connswater (inward) 07:50 08:23 16:52 17:22 17:49 18:19
Avoniel (inward) 07:51 08:24 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:20
Templemore Avenue (inward) 07:52 08:25 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:21
Albertbridge 07:54 08:28 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:23
East Bridge Street (Central Station) (inward) 07:56 08:30 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:24
May Street (inward) 08:00 08:34 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:27
May Street (inward) 08:02 08:36 17:01 17:31 17:58 18:28
Donegall Square West 08:05 08:39 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:30

Translink Metro