Bus Times

3C - City Centre - Garnerville Road - Holywood Exchange

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square West 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Victoria Centre (outward) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:41 19:41 20:41
Custom House Square 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:43 19:43 20:43
Waterfront Hall (outward) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:44 19:44 20:44
Lanyon Place 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:46 19:46 20:46
Albertbridge 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:48 19:48 20:48
Templemore Avenue (outward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:49 19:49 20:49
Hornby Street 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:49 19:49 20:49
Connswater (outward) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:50 19:50 20:50
Holywood Arches (outward) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:52 19:52 20:52
Dundela Park (outward) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:52 19:52 20:52
Parkgate Avenue (outward) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:53 19:53 20:53
Strandburn Drive (inward) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:54 19:54 20:54
Connsbrook Avenue (Larkfield) (outward) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:55 19:55 20:55
Larkfield Road (inward) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:55 19:55 20:55
Palmerston Road (outward) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:55 19:55 20:55
Palmerston Road (Station Road) (outward) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:56 19:56 20:56
Tudordale (outward) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:57 19:57 20:57
Carolhill (outward) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:57 19:57 20:57
Ashfield Boys (outward) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:57 19:57 20:57
Ashfield Girls (outward) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:58 19:58 20:58
Blanchflower Park (outward) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:58 19:58 20:58
Tillysburn (outward) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:59 19:59 20:59
Garnerville Road (other direction) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:04 19:00 20:00 21:00
55 Garnerville Road (other direction) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:05 19:01 20:01 21:01
Upper Garnaville Road (other direction) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:05 19:01 20:01 21:01
Knocknagoney Drive (outward) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:06 19:02 20:02 21:02
Knocknagoney Avenue (terminal) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03
Knocknagoney Primary (inward) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03
Knocknagoney Dale (inward) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:04
Holywood Exchange (terminal) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:08
Extends to IKEA

Holywood Exchange (terminal) 06:50 07:44 09:03 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:45
Holywood Exchange (Retail) 06:51 07:45 09:04 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:46
IKEA (inward) 06:52 07:46 09:05 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:47
Knocknagoney Road (outward) 06:56 07:50 09:09 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:51
Knocknagoney Primary (outward) 06:56 07:50 09:09 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:51
knocknagoney 12 (outward) 06:57 07:51 09:10 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:52
Garnerville Road (inward) 06:58 07:52 09:11 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 16:53
Glenluce Drive (inward) 06:59 07:53 09:12 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:54
Glendhu Manor (inward) 06:59 07:53 09:12 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:54
Tillysburn Park (inward) 07:01 07:55 09:14 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:56
Templeton House (inward) 07:01 07:55 09:14 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:56
Ashfield Girls (inward) 07:01 07:55 09:14 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:56
Ashfield Boys (inward) 07:02 07:56 09:15 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:57
Carolhill (inward) 07:02 07:56 09:15 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:57
Tudordale (inward) 07:02 07:57 09:16 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:58
Palmerston Road (Station Road) (inward) 07:03 07:58 09:17 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:59
Larkfield Road (inward) 07:04 07:59 09:18 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 17:00
Connsbrook Avenue (Larkfield) (inward) 07:05 08:00 09:19 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 17:01
Strandburn Drive (inward) 07:05 08:00 09:19 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 17:01
Parkgate Avenue (inward) 07:06 08:01 09:20 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:02
Glendale Court (inward) 07:07 08:03 09:21 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:03
Connsbrook Avenue (inward) 07:07 08:04 09:22 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:04
Holywood Arches (inward) 07:08 08:05 09:23 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:05
Connswater (inward) 07:09 08:07 09:25 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:07
Avoniel (inward) 07:10 08:08 09:26 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:08
Templemore Avenue (inward) 07:11 08:09 09:27 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:09
Albertbridge 07:13 08:12 09:29 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:11
East Bridge Street (Central Station) (inward) 07:14 08:14 09:30 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:12
May Street (inward) 07:17 08:18 09:33 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:15
May Street (inward) 07:18 08:20 09:34 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:16
Donegall Square West 07:20 08:23 09:36 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:18

Translink Metro