Bus Times

3B - City Centre - Holywood Road - Knocknagoney

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square West 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Victoria Centre (outward) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Custom House Square 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 19:03 20:03 21:03
Waterfront Hall (outward) 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 19:04 20:04 21:04
Lanyon Place 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 19:06 20:06 21:06
Albertbridge 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 19:08 20:08 21:08
Templemore Avenue (outward) 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 19:09 20:09 21:09
Hornby Street 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:09
Connswater (outward) 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 19:10 20:10 21:10
Holywood Arches (outward) 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:12
Strandtown (outward) 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 19:13 20:13 21:13
Strand Cinema (outward) 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:14
Holywood Road (Park Avenue) (outward) 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:14
St Mark's (outward) 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 19:14 20:14 21:14
Clonaver (outward) 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 19:15 20:15 21:15
Tudordale (outward) 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 19:15 20:15 21:15
Carolhill (outward) 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 19:16 20:16 21:16
Ashfield Boys (outward) 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 19:16 20:16 21:16
Ashfield Girls (outward) 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 19:17 20:17 21:17
Blanchflower Park (outward) 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:17
Tillysburn (outward) 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 19:18 20:18 21:18
Knocknagoney Tesco (both) 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 19:21 20:21 21:21
Knocknagoney Primary (outward) 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:22
Knocknagoney Avenue (terminal) 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:23

Knocknagoney Avenue (terminal) 07:12 07:33 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:27
Knocknagoney Primary (inward) 07:12 07:33 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:27
Knocknagoney Tesco (both) 07:14 07:35 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:29
Knocknagoney Dale (inward) 07:14 07:35 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:29
Tillysburn (inward) 07:14 07:35 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:29
Tillysburn Park (inward) 07:15 07:36 08:08 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:30
Templeton House (inward) 07:15 07:36 08:08 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:30
Ashfield Girls (inward) 07:16 07:37 08:09 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:46 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:30
Ashfield Boys (inward) 07:16 07:37 08:09 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:35 19:35 20:34 21:30
Carolhill (inward) 07:16 07:37 08:10 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:31
Tudordale (inward) 07:17 07:38 08:10 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:47 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:31
Station Road (inward) 07:17 07:38 08:11 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:36 19:36 20:35 21:31
Clonaver (inward) 07:18 07:39 08:11 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:48 18:36 19:36 20:35 21:31
St Mark's (inward) 07:18 07:39 08:12 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:49 18:37 19:37 20:36 21:32
Holywood Road (Park Avenue) (inward) 07:19 07:40 08:13 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:49 18:37 19:37 20:36 21:32
Holywood Road (Strand Cinema) (inward) 07:20 07:41 08:14 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:50 18:38 19:38 20:37 21:33
Strandtown (inward) 07:20 07:41 08:14 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:50 18:38 19:38 20:37 21:33
Holywood Arches (inward) 07:22 07:43 08:16 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:51 18:39 19:39 20:38 21:34
Connswater (inward) 07:24 07:45 08:18 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:52 18:40 19:40 20:39 21:35
Avoniel (inward) 07:25 07:46 08:19 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:53 18:41 19:41 20:40 21:36
Templemore Avenue (inward) 07:26 07:47 08:20 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:54 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:36
Albertbridge 07:28 07:49 08:23 08:57 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:29 17:56 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:38
East Bridge Street (Central Station) (inward) 07:29 07:50 08:25 08:59 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:30 17:57 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:39
May Street (inward) 07:32 07:53 08:29 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:00 18:48 19:48 20:45 21:41
May Street (inward) 07:33 07:54 08:31 09:05 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:01 18:49 19:49 20:46 21:42
Donegall Square West 07:35 07:56 08:34 09:08 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:03 18:51 19:51 20:48 21:44

Similar services

Translink Metro