Bus Times

4 - Aylesbury - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Redline

Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:12 then every 15 minutes until 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H2) 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29
Aylesbury, opp Royal Bucks Hospital 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30
Aylesbury, adj West Street 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (W-bound) 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32
Quarrendon Estate, opp Stonehaven Road 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33
Quarrendon Estate, adj Devereux Place 06:38 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34
Aylesbury, adj Rabans Lane 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34
Berryfields Mayberry Place (N-bound) 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37
Berryfields Link Road West (N-bound) 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37
Berryfields Collington Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39
Berryfields Pippin Road (E-bound) 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39
Berryfields Bramley Road (W-bound) 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41
Berryfields Worcester Street (S-bound) 06:46 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42
Berryfields Russet Street (S-bound) 06:46 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42
Berryfields Collington Road (S-bound) 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43
Berryfields, adj Vale Academy 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45
Berryfields John Fitzjohn Way (W-bound) 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46
Berryfields Paradise Orchard (S-bound) 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48
Aylesbury Vale Parkway (o/s) 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50
Berryfields, opp Sir Henry Lee Crescent 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50
Aylesbury, adj Berryfields Lane 06:54 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52
Aylesbury, opp Rabans Lane 06:56 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54
Quarrendon Estate, opp Devereux Place 06:56 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55
Quarrendon Estate Broadfields Roundabout (E-bound) 06:57 07:19 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56
Quarrendon Estate, adj Stonehaven Road 06:57 07:19 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:57
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (E-bound) 06:58 07:20 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:58
Aylesbury, adj Southern Road 06:59 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58
Aylesbury, opp West Street 06:59 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:59
Aylesbury, o/s Royal Bucks Hospital 06:59 07:22 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 07:00 07:22 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 07:00 07:23 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:01
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 07:02 07:25 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:44 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:03
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 07:03 07:26 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04

Related services

More information