Bus Times

4 - Aylesbury - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Redline

Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 09:55 then every 15 minutes until 16:40 17:10
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 09:56 16:41 17:11
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H2) 09:57 16:42 17:12
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 09:57 16:42 17:12
Aylesbury, opp Royal Bucks Hospital 09:58 16:43 17:13
Aylesbury, adj West Street 09:59 16:44 17:14
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (W-bound) 10:00 16:45 17:15
Quarrendon Estate, opp Stonehaven Road 10:01 16:46 17:16
Quarrendon Estate, adj Devereux Place 10:02 16:47 17:17
Aylesbury, adj Rabans Lane 10:03 16:48 17:18
Berryfields Mayberry Place (N-bound) 10:06 16:51 17:21
Berryfields Link Road West (N-bound) 10:06 16:51 17:21
Berryfields Collington Road (N-bound) 10:08 16:53 17:23
Berryfields Pippin Road (E-bound) 10:08 16:53 17:23
Berryfields Bramley Road (W-bound) 09:40 09:55 10:10 16:55 17:25
Berryfields Worcester Street (S-bound) 09:41 09:56 10:11 16:56 17:26
Berryfields Russet Street (S-bound) 09:41 09:56 10:11 16:56 17:26
Berryfields Collington Road (S-bound) 09:42 09:57 10:12 16:57 17:27
Berryfields, adj Vale Academy 09:44 09:59 10:14 16:59 17:29
Berryfields John Fitzjohn Way (W-bound) 09:44 09:59 10:14 16:59 17:29
Berryfields Paradise Orchard (S-bound) 09:44 09:59 10:14 16:59 17:29
Berryfields, opp Sir Henry Lee Crescent 09:45 10:00 10:15 17:00 17:30
Aylesbury, adj Berryfields Lane 09:46 10:01 10:16 17:01 17:31
Aylesbury, opp Rabans Lane 09:48 10:03 10:18 17:03 17:33
Quarrendon Estate, opp Devereux Place 09:48 10:03 10:18 17:03 17:33
Quarrendon Estate Broadfields Roundabout (E-bound) 09:49 10:04 10:19 17:04 17:34
Quarrendon Estate, adj Stonehaven Road 09:49 10:04 10:19 17:04 17:34
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (E-bound) 09:50 10:05 10:20 17:05 17:35
Aylesbury, adj Southern Road 09:50 10:05 10:20 17:05 17:35
Aylesbury, opp West Street 09:50 10:05 10:20 17:05 17:35
Aylesbury, o/s Royal Bucks Hospital 09:51 10:06 10:21 17:06 17:36
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 09:51 10:06 10:21 17:06 17:36
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 09:52 10:07 10:22 17:07 17:37
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 09:53 10:08 10:23 17:08 17:38
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 09:54 10:09 10:24 17:09 17:39

Similar services

More information

Redline