bustimes.org

4A - Aylesbury Circular to via Berryfields

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Monday to Friday

Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 14:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:40 17:55 then every 15 minutes until 18:40 18:55
Aylesbury, opp Stadium Approach 14:40 17:40 17:55 18:40 18:56
Aylesbury, opp Harvey Road 14:41 17:41 17:56 18:41 18:58
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (Opp 18) 14:43 17:43 17:58 18:43 19:01
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 60) 14:44 17:44 17:59 18:44 19:03
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 14:45 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:04
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 14:46 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:05
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 14:50 17:50 18:05 18:50 19:11
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 14:51 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:15
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 15:00 18:00 18:15 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 15:01 18:01 18:16 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H2) 15:02 18:02 18:17 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 15:02 18:02 18:17 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02
Aylesbury, opp Royal Bucks Hospital 15:03 18:03 18:18 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03
Aylesbury, adj West Street 15:04 18:04 18:19 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (W-bound) 15:05 18:05 18:20 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05
Quarrendon Estate, opp Stonehaven Road 15:06 18:06 18:21 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06
Quarrendon Estate, opp The John Kennedy PH 15:09 18:09 18:24 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09
Quarrendon Estate, adj Belgrave Road 15:09 18:09 18:24 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09
Quarrendon Estate, opp Brunswick Close 15:09 18:09 18:24 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09
Quarrendon Estate, adj Angus Road 15:10 18:10 18:25 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10
Quarrendon Estate, adj O'Grady Way 15:10 18:10 18:25 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10
Quarrendon Estate, adj Meadowcroft Surgery 15:11 18:11 18:26 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11
Aylesbury Berryfields Lane 15:12 18:12 18:27 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12
Aylesbury Vale Parkway (o/s) 15:15 18:15 18:30 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15
Berryfields Paradise Orchard (N-bound) 15:16 18:16 18:31 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16
Berryfields, opp Vale Academy 15:18 18:18 18:33 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18
Berryfields Collington Road (N-bound) 15:20 18:20 18:35 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20
Berryfields Pippin Road (E-bound) 15:20 18:20 18:35 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20
Berryfields Bramley Road (W-bound) 15:21 18:21 18:36 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21
Berryfields Worcester Street (S-bound) 15:21 18:21 18:36 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21
Berryfields Russet Street (S-bound) 15:22 18:22 18:37 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21
Berryfields Collington Road (S-bound) 15:23 18:23 18:38 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22
Berryfields Link Road West (S-bound) 15:24 18:24 18:39 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23
Aylesbury, adj Berryfields Lane 15:26 18:26 18:41 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24
Quarrendon Estate, opp Meadowcroft Surgery 15:26 18:26 18:41 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26
Quarrendon Estate, opp O'Grady Way 15:26 18:26 18:41 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26
Quarrendon Estate, opp Angus Road 15:26 18:26 18:41 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26
Quarrendon Estate, adj Brunswick Close 15:27 18:27 18:42 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27
Quarrendon Estate, opp Belgrave Road 15:27 18:27 18:42 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27
Quarrendon Estate, adj The John Kennedy PH 15:28 18:28 18:43 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28
Quarrendon Estate Broadfields Roundabout (E-bound) 15:29 18:29 18:44 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29
Quarrendon Estate, adj Stonehaven Road 15:30 18:30 18:45 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (E-bound) 15:31 18:31 18:46 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31
Aylesbury, adj Southern Road 15:32 18:32 18:47 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32
Aylesbury, opp West Street 15:33 18:33 18:48 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33
Aylesbury, o/s Royal Bucks Hospital 15:33 18:33 18:48 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 15:34 18:34 18:49 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 15:35 18:35 18:50 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 15:37 18:37 18:52 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 4) 15:38 18:38 18:53 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 4) 15:40 18:40
Aylesbury Walton Street (SE-bound) 15:41 18:41
Aylesbury, opp The Plough & Harrow PH 15:42 18:42
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 83) 15:43 18:43
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (o/s 22) 15:45 18:45
Aylesbury, adj Harvey Road 15:48 18:48
Aylesbury, adj Stadium Approach 15:50 18:50
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 15:52 18:52

Timetable data from Redline Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 December 2020

Similar services

Redline