Bus Times

4A - Aylesbury - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Redline

Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:30 then every 30 minutes until 20:00
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:31 20:01
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H2) 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:32 20:02
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:32 20:02
Aylesbury, opp Royal Bucks Hospital 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:46 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:33 20:03
Aylesbury, adj West Street 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:47 17:07 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:33 20:03
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (W-bound) 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:48 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:34 20:04
Quarrendon Estate, opp Stonehaven Road 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:49 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:35 20:05
Quarrendon Estate, adj Devereux Place 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:34 16:50 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:36 20:06
Aylesbury, adj Rabans Lane 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:35 16:51 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:36 20:06
Aylesbury Vale Parkway (o/s) 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:40 16:56 17:16 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:18
Aylesbury Vale Parkway (o/s) 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:40 20:10
Berryfields Paradise Orchard (N-bound) 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:42 16:58 17:18 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:41 20:11
Berryfields John Fitzjohn Way (E-bound) 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:43 16:59 17:19 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:42 20:12
Berryfields, opp Vale Academy 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:44 17:00 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:43 20:13
Berryfields Collington Road (N-bound) 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:44 17:00 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:43 20:13
Berryfields Pippin Road (E-bound) 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:44 20:14
Berryfields Bramley Road (W-bound) 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:47 17:03 17:23 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:46 20:16
Berryfields Worcester Street (S-bound) 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:46 20:16
Berryfields Russet Street (S-bound) 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:46 20:16
Berryfields Collington Road (S-bound) 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:05 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:47 20:17
Berryfields Link Road West (S-bound) 16:06 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:07 17:27 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:48 20:18
Aylesbury, adj Berryfields Lane 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:52 17:08 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:49 20:19
Aylesbury, opp Rabans Lane 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:55 17:11 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:51 20:21
Quarrendon Estate, opp Devereux Place 16:11 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:12 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:51 20:21
Quarrendon Estate Broadfields Roundabout (E-bound) 16:12 16:30 16:45 16:57 17:13 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:52 20:22
Quarrendon Estate, adj Stonehaven Road 16:13 16:31 16:46 16:58 17:14 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:52 20:22
Aylesbury Henley's Roundabout (E-bound) 16:14 16:32 16:47 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:53 20:23
Aylesbury, adj Southern Road 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:00 17:16 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:54 20:24
Aylesbury, opp West Street 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:00 17:16 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:54 20:24
Aylesbury, o/s Royal Bucks Hospital 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:17 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:54 20:24
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:17 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:55 20:25
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 16:18 16:36 16:51 17:03 17:19 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:55 20:25
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 16:20 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:21 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:57 20:27
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 16:21 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:22 17:42 17:55 18:17 18:22 18:37 18:58 20:28

Similar services

More information

Redline