bustimes.org

4 - Exeter Bus Station - Cranbrook

A service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Exeter Bus Station - Cranbrook

Exeter Bus Station (Stand 3) 00:40 04:25 05:35 06:20 06:55 07:20 07:55 then every 20 minutes until 16:15 16:35 16:55 then every 20 minutes until 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:10 then every 30 minutes until 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 00:41 04:26 05:36 06:21 06:56 07:21 07:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 00:42 04:26 05:37 06:22 06:57 07:22 07:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 00:42 04:27 05:37 06:22 06:57 07:22 07:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Heavitree Co-operative (E-bound) 00:43 04:28 05:39 06:24 06:59 07:24 08:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:19 18:44 19:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Heavitree Butts Road (E-bound) 00:44 04:29 05:40 06:25 07:00 07:25 08:01 16:21 16:42 17:01 18:01 18:20 18:45 19:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Heavitree Victor Street (E-bound) 00:45 04:30 05:41 06:26 07:01 07:26 08:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:22 18:46 19:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Heavitree Bridge (opp) 00:46 04:31 05:42 06:27 07:02 07:28 08:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:23 18:47 19:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Heavitree Lower Hill Barton Road (E-bound) 00:47 04:32 05:44 06:29 07:04 07:30 08:06 16:26 16:47 17:06 18:06 18:25 18:49 19:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Heavitree Wilton Way (E-bound) 00:48 04:33 05:45 06:30 07:05 07:31 08:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:26 18:50 19:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Sowton, opp Vospers Garage 00:48 04:34 05:45 06:30 07:05 07:31 08:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:26 18:50 19:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Sowton Miller & Carter (NE-bound) 00:50 04:35 05:47 06:32 07:07 07:33 08:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:28 18:52 19:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Monkerton Exeter Science Park (SE-bound) 00:52 04:38 05:49 06:34 07:09 07:36 08:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:30 18:54 19:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Clyst Honiton The Black Horse (E-bound) 00:53 04:39 05:50 06:35 07:10 07:37 08:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 18:14 18:31 18:55 19:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Clyst Honiton, opp Exeter Inn 00:55 04:41 05:52 06:37 07:12 07:39 08:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:33 18:57 19:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Clyst Honiton Lidl Distribution Centre (NE-bound) 00:56 04:42 05:53 06:38 07:13 07:40 08:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:34 18:58 19:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Clyst Honiton Exeter Skypark (NE-bound) 00:57 04:43 05:54 06:39 07:14 07:41 08:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:35 18:59 19:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Clyst Honiton Station Road (NE-bound) 00:58 04:44 05:55 06:40 07:15 07:42 08:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 18:19 18:36 19:00 19:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Cranbrook Seven Acres (NE-bound) 00:59 04:45 05:56 06:41 07:16 07:43 08:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:37 19:01 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Cranbrook Younghayes Centre (N-bound) 00:59 04:45 05:56 06:41 07:16 07:44 08:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:37 19:01 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Cranbrook Hayes Square (SE-bound) 00:59 04:46 05:57 06:42 07:17 07:44 08:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:38 19:02 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Cranbrook Oakbeer Orchard (NE-bound) 01:00 04:46 05:57 06:42 07:17 07:44 08:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:38 19:02 19:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Cranbrook Sweet Coppin (NE-bound) 01:00 04:47 05:58 06:43 07:18 07:45 08:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 18:22 18:39 19:03 19:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Cranbrook Court Royal (SE-bound) 01:01 04:48 05:58 06:43 07:18 07:46 08:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:39 19:03 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03

Cranbrook - Exeter Bus Station

Cranbrook Court Royal (SE-bound) 00:03 01:01 04:48 06:01 06:44 07:07 then every 20 minutes until 18:07 18:40 19:05 19:33 then every 30 minutes until 21:03 22:03 23:03
Rockbeare Garage (E-bound) 00:03 01:01 04:51 06:03 06:46 07:07 18:07 18:40 19:05 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Rockbeare Jack in the Green Inn (E-bound) 00:04 01:02 04:54 06:06 06:49 07:07 18:07 18:40 19:05 19:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Cranbrook, opp Yonder Acre Way 00:05 01:03 04:55 06:07 06:50 07:10 18:10 18:42 19:07 19:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rockbeare, nr Dove Lane 00:05 01:03 04:55 06:07 06:50 07:10 18:10 18:42 19:07 19:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Cranbrook Tillhouse Road (nr Kingfisher Rise) 00:06 01:04 04:56 06:08 06:51 07:11 18:11 18:43 19:08 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Cranbrook Town Centre (SW-bound) 00:07 01:05 04:57 06:09 06:52 07:12 18:12 18:44 19:09 19:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Cranbrook Sweet Coppin (SW-bound) 00:07 01:05 04:57 06:09 06:52 07:12 18:12 18:44 19:09 19:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Cranbrook Oakbeer Orchard (SW-bound) 00:08 01:06 04:58 06:10 06:53 07:13 18:13 18:45 19:10 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Cranbrook St Michaels Way (NW-bound) 00:08 01:06 04:58 06:10 06:53 07:13 18:13 18:45 19:10 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Cranbrook St Martins Primary School (SW-bound) 00:09 01:07 04:59 06:11 06:54 07:14 18:14 18:46 19:11 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Cranbrook Three Corner Field (SW-bound) 00:10 01:08 05:00 06:12 06:55 07:15 18:15 18:47 19:12 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clyst Honiton, opp Station Road 00:11 01:09 05:01 06:13 06:56 07:16 18:16 18:48 19:13 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Clyst Honiton Exeter Skypark (SW-bound) 00:12 01:10 05:02 06:14 06:57 07:17 18:17 18:49 19:14 19:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Clyst Honiton Lidl Distribution Centre opp (SW-bound) 00:13 01:11 05:03 06:15 06:58 07:18 18:18 18:50 19:15 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Clyst Honiton Duke of York (SW-bound) 00:14 01:12 05:04 06:16 06:59 07:19 18:19 18:51 19:16 19:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Clyst Honiton The Black Horse (W-bound) 00:14 01:12 05:05 06:17 07:00 07:20 18:20 18:52 19:17 19:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Monkerton Exeter Science Park (NW-bound) 00:16 01:14 05:07 06:19 07:02 07:22 18:22 18:53 19:18 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Sowton Honiton Road P&R (SW-bound) 00:19 01:17 05:10 06:22 07:05 07:25 18:25 18:56 19:21 19:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Sowton Vospers Garage (W-bound) 00:20 01:18 05:11 06:23 07:06 07:26 18:26 18:57 19:22 19:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Heavitree Wilton Way (W-bound) 00:21 01:19 05:12 06:24 07:06 07:27 18:27 18:58 19:23 19:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Heavitree Lower Hill Barton Road (W-bound) 00:21 01:19 05:12 06:24 07:07 07:28 18:28 18:59 19:24 19:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Heavitree Bridge (W-bound) 00:24 01:22 05:15 06:27 07:09 07:31 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Heavitree St Loyes Road (W-bound) 00:25 01:23 05:15 06:27 07:10 07:32 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Heavitree Butts Road (W-bound) 00:26 01:24 05:16 06:28 07:11 07:33 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Heavitree Post Office (W-bound) 00:27 01:25 05:17 06:29 07:12 07:34 18:34 19:04 19:29 19:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 00:28 01:26 05:19 06:31 07:13 07:36 18:36 19:06 19:31 19:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 00:29 01:27 05:19 06:31 07:13 07:36 18:36 19:06 19:31 19:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 00:30 01:28 05:20 06:32 07:14 07:37 18:37 19:06 19:31 20:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 00:31 01:29 05:21 06:33 07:15 07:38 18:38 19:07 19:32 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Exeter Bus Station (Stand 3) 00:32 01:30 05:22 06:34 07:17 07:40 18:40 19:09 19:34 20:02 21:32 22:32 23:32

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 15 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South West