Bus Times

410 - Fishguard Square - Fishguard Square via Fishguard Harbour

A bus service operated by Richards Bros

Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:35 12:45 13:45 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:55 17:45 18:25
Fishguard Ffordd yr Efail (Bay 2) 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:45 11:45 12:35 12:45 13:45 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:55 17:45 18:25
Penyraber, before Vergam Terrace 07:56 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:12 15:55 16:55 17:45 18:25
Penyraber, after Trem y Mor 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:13 15:56 16:56 17:46 18:26
Goodwick The Parrog (o/s Tesco Express) 07:59 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:19 15:58 16:58 17:48 18:28
Dyffryn, after Hillside Crescent 08:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:00 18:30
Dyffryn, nr Kensington House 08:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:02 18:32
Goodwick, opp Station 08:00 08:24 08:49 10:49 12:49 15:00 15:20 15:59 17:49
Goodwick, nr Industrial Estate 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:03 18:33
Goodwick Square (after) 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:05 18:35
Harbour Village (o/s 58) 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:10 18:40
Goodwick Square (before) 08:01 08:25 08:50 10:05 10:50 12:05 12:50 14:05 15:01 15:21 16:00 17:15 17:50
Stop-and-Call Playing Field (o/s) 08:05 08:30 08:55 10:10 10:55 12:10 12:55 14:10 15:05 15:25 16:05 17:20 17:55
Goodwick Square (after) 08:10 08:35 09:00 10:15 11:00 12:15 13:00 14:15 15:10 15:30 16:10 17:25 18:00
Goodwick, opp Station 08:36 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:26
Harbour Village (o/s 58) 08:15 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:15 15:35 16:15 18:05
Goodwick Square (before) 08:20 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:20 15:40 16:20 18:10
Dyffryn, after Hillside Crescent 08:25 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:25 15:45 16:25 18:15
Dyffryn, nr Kensington House 08:26 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:26 15:46 16:26 18:16
Goodwick The Parrog (opp Tesco) 08:27 08:36 09:17 10:16 11:17 12:16 13:17 14:16 15:47 16:27 17:26 18:17
Penyraber West Street (o/s 2) 08:29 08:43 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:49 16:29 17:29 18:19
Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 08:30 08:45 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:30 18:20
Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 09:30 10:30 11:20 12:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Fishguard Wallis Street (top) 09:32 10:32 12:32 13:32
Lower Town Heol Glyndwr (nr 9) 09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 17:35
Penyraber, before Vergam Terrace 11:22 12:37
Penyraber, after Trem y Mor 11:23 12:38
Goodwick The Parrog (o/s Tesco Express) 11:29 12:44
Goodwick, opp Station 11:30 12:45 18:56
Goodwick The Parrog (opp Tesco) 11:31 12:46 18:56
Penyraber West Street (o/s 2) 11:38 12:53 18:59
Fishguard The Square (o/s Town Hall) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 12:55 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:00

More information

Richards Bros