bustimes.org

42 - Piccadilly - Stockport

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Stockport Stockport Bus Station - Piccadilly Gardens Piccadilly Gardens

E Didsbury, nr Millgate Lane 06:55 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
E Didsbury Parrs Wood (Stop E3) 04:45 05:18 05:38 06:13
Stockport Bus Station (Stand E) 06:10 06:57 07:30 08:00 08:26 08:51 09:18 14:18 14:50 15:26 16:03 16:26 16:58 17:30 17:57 18:27 19:01 19:33 19:58 20:27 23:27
Heaton Mersey, at Norris Bank 06:13 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:54 09:21 14:21 14:53 15:29 16:06 16:29 17:01 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:04 19:36 20:01 20:30 23:30
Heaton Mersey, nr Langham Road 06:13 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:54 09:21 14:21 14:53 15:29 16:07 16:30 17:02 17:34 18:01 18:30 19:04 19:36 20:01 20:30 23:30
Heaton Mersey, opp Bank Hall Road 06:14 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:30 08:55 09:22 14:22 14:54 15:30 16:08 16:31 17:03 17:35 18:02 18:31 19:05 19:37 20:02 20:31 23:31
Heaton Mersey, o/s St Winifred's 06:15 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:31 08:56 09:23 14:23 14:55 15:31 16:09 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:03 18:32 19:06 19:38 20:03 20:32 23:32
Heaton Mersey Mauldeth Road (Stop B) 06:16 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:32 08:57 09:24 14:24 14:56 15:32 16:10 16:33 17:05 17:37 18:04 18:33 19:07 19:39 20:04 20:33 23:33
Heaton Mersey, o/s Crown Inn 06:17 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:33 08:58 09:25 14:25 14:57 15:33 16:11 16:34 17:06 17:38 18:05 18:34 19:08 19:39 20:04 20:33 23:33
Heaton Mersey, opp The Griffin 06:18 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:34 08:59 09:26 14:26 14:58 15:34 16:12 16:35 17:07 17:39 18:06 18:35 19:09 19:40 20:05 20:34 23:34
Heaton Mersey, opp Burnage Lane 06:19 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:35 09:00 09:27 14:27 14:59 15:35 16:13 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:07 18:36 19:10 19:41 20:06 20:35 23:35
E Didsbury East Didsbury Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 06:19 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:35 09:00 09:27 14:27 14:59 15:35 16:13 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:07 18:36 19:10 19:42 20:07 20:36 23:36
E Didsbury Didsbury Cricket Club (Stop M) 04:46 05:19 05:39 06:14 06:21 06:56 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:37 09:02 09:29 14:29 15:01 15:37 16:15 16:38 17:10 17:42 18:09 18:38 19:12 19:43 20:08 20:37 23:37
Didsbury, o/s Fletcher Moss 04:46 05:19 05:39 06:14 06:22 06:57 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:38 09:03 09:30 14:30 15:02 15:38 16:16 16:39 17:11 17:43 18:10 18:39 19:13 19:44 20:09 20:38 23:38
Didsbury, o/s Broomhurst Hall 04:47 05:20 05:40 06:15 06:23 06:58 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:04 09:31 14:31 15:03 15:39 16:17 16:40 17:12 17:44 18:11 18:40 19:14 19:45 20:10 20:39 23:39
Didsbury, opp Grange Lane 04:48 05:21 05:41 06:16 06:24 06:59 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:05 09:32 14:32 15:04 15:40 16:18 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:12 18:41 19:15 19:46 20:11 20:40 23:40
Didsbury Whitechapel Street (Stop C) 04:48 05:21 05:41 06:16 06:25 06:59 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:41 09:06 09:33 14:33 15:05 15:41 16:19 16:42 17:14 17:46 18:13 18:42 19:16 19:46 20:11 20:40 23:40
Didsbury Library (Stop A) 04:49 05:22 05:42 06:17 06:26 07:00 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:42 09:07 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:42 16:20 16:43 17:15 17:47 18:14 18:43 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:41 23:41
Didsbury, opp Belfield Road 04:49 05:22 05:42 06:17 06:26 07:00 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:42 09:07 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:42 16:20 16:43 17:15 17:47 18:14 18:43 19:17 19:47 20:12 20:41 23:41
Didsbury, nr Fog Lane 04:50 05:23 05:43 06:18 06:28 07:02 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:44 09:09 09:36 14:36 15:08 15:44 16:22 16:45 17:17 17:49 18:16 18:45 19:19 19:49 20:14 20:43 23:43
Withington, nr Mayville Drive 04:51 05:24 05:44 06:19 06:28 07:02 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:45 09:10 09:37 14:37 15:09 15:45 16:23 16:46 17:18 17:50 18:17 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:44 23:44
Withington, nr Oak Road 04:52 05:25 05:45 06:20 06:29 07:03 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:46 09:11 09:38 14:38 15:10 15:46 16:24 16:47 17:19 17:51 18:18 18:47 19:21 19:51 20:16 20:45 23:45
The Christie (Stop E) 04:53 05:26 05:46 06:21 06:31 07:05 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:47 09:12 09:39 14:39 15:11 15:47 16:25 16:48 17:20 17:52 18:19 18:48 19:22 19:52 20:17 20:46 23:46
Withington St Paul's (Stop C) 04:53 05:26 05:46 06:22 06:32 07:06 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:48 09:13 09:40 14:40 15:12 15:48 16:26 16:49 17:21 17:53 18:20 18:49 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:47 23:47
Withington Library (Stop B) 04:55 05:28 05:48 06:24 06:33 07:07 07:20 07:54 08:24 08:50 09:15 09:42 14:42 15:14 15:50 16:28 16:51 17:23 17:55 18:22 18:51 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:49 23:49
Fallowfield, nr Victoria Road 04:55 05:28 05:48 06:24 06:34 07:08 07:21 07:55 08:25 08:51 09:16 09:43 14:43 15:15 15:51 16:29 16:52 17:24 17:56 18:23 18:52 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:50 23:50
Fallowfield, nr Granville Road 04:56 05:29 05:49 06:26 06:35 07:09 07:22 07:56 08:26 08:52 09:17 09:44 14:44 15:16 15:52 16:30 16:53 17:25 17:57 18:24 18:53 19:27 19:57 20:22 20:51 23:51
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop E) 04:57 05:30 05:50 06:26 06:36 07:10 07:23 07:57 08:27 08:53 09:18 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:53 16:31 16:54 17:26 17:58 18:25 18:54 19:28 19:58 20:23 20:52 23:52
Owens Park, nr Cawdor Road 04:58s 05:31s 05:51s 06:28s 06:37s 07:11s 07:24s 07:58s 08:28s 08:54s 09:19s 09:46s 14:46s 15:18s 15:54s 16:32s 16:55s 17:27s 17:59s 18:26s 18:55s 19:29s 19:59s 20:24s 20:53s 23:53s
Owens Park, nr Langley Road 04:58 05:31 05:51 06:28 06:38 07:12 07:25 07:59 08:29 08:55 09:20 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:55 16:33 16:56 17:28 18:00 18:27 18:56 19:30 20:00 20:25 20:54 23:54
Owens Park, nr Grangethorpe Road 04:59 05:32 05:52 06:29 06:39 07:13 07:26 08:00 08:30 08:56 09:21 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:56 16:34 16:57 17:29 18:01 18:28 18:57 19:31 20:01 20:26 20:55 23:55
Rusholme Platt Lane (Stop B) 05:01 05:34 05:54 06:31 06:41 07:15 07:28 08:02 08:32 08:58 09:23 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:58 16:36 16:59 17:31 18:03 18:30 18:59 19:33 20:03 20:28 20:57 23:57
Rusholme Centre (Stop G) 05:02 05:35 05:55 06:32 06:42 07:16 07:29 08:03 08:33 08:59 09:24 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:59 16:37 17:00 17:32 18:04 18:31 19:00 19:34 20:04 20:29 20:58 23:58
Rusholme Great Western Street (Stop K) 05:03 05:36 05:56 06:33 06:43 07:17 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:00 09:25 09:52 14:52 15:24 16:00 16:38 17:01 17:33 18:05 18:32 19:01 19:35 20:05 20:30 20:59 23:59
Manchester Royal Infirmary St Mary's (Stop C) 05:03 05:36 05:56 06:33 06:43 07:17 07:31 08:05 08:35 09:01 09:26 09:53 14:53 15:25 16:01 16:39 17:02 17:34 18:06 18:33 19:02 19:36 20:06 20:31 21:00 00:00
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop E) 05:05 05:38 05:58 06:35 06:45 07:19 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:03 09:28 09:55 14:55 15:27 16:03 16:41 17:04 17:36 18:08 18:35 19:04 19:38 20:08 20:33 21:02 00:02
Chorlton upon Medlock, at University 05:06 05:39 05:59 06:36 06:46 07:20 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:04 09:29 09:56 14:56 15:28 16:04 16:42 17:05 17:37 18:09 18:36 19:05 19:39 20:09 20:34 21:03 00:03
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop D) 05:07 05:40 06:00 06:38 06:48 07:22 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:06 09:31 09:58 14:58 15:30 16:06 16:44 17:07 17:39 18:11 18:38 19:07 19:41 20:11 20:36 21:05 00:05
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s All Saints 05:09 05:42 06:02 06:40 06:50 07:24 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:08 09:33 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:08 16:46 17:09 17:40 18:12 18:39 19:08 19:42 20:12 20:37 21:06 00:06
Manchester, nr Hulme Street 05:10 05:43 06:03 06:42 06:52 07:26 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:10 09:35 10:02 15:02 15:34 16:10 16:48 17:11 17:42 18:14 18:41 19:10 19:44 20:14 20:39 21:08 00:08
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 05:12 05:45 06:05 06:44 06:54 07:28 07:42 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:37 10:04 15:04 15:36 16:12 16:50 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:43 19:12 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:10 00:10
Manchester, nr Dickinson Street 05:12 05:45 06:05 06:45 06:55 07:29 07:43 08:17 08:47 09:13 09:38 10:05 15:05 15:37 16:13 16:51 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:43 19:12 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:10 00:10
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 05:13 05:46 06:06 06:46 06:56 07:30 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:14 09:39 10:06 15:06 15:38 16:14 16:52 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:44 19:13 19:47 20:17 20:42 21:11 00:11
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop K) 05:15 05:48 06:08 06:48 06:58 07:32 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:16 09:41 10:08 15:08 15:40 16:16 16:54 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:46 19:15 19:49 20:19 20:44 21:13 00:13

Piccadilly Gardens Piccadilly Gardens - Stockport Stockport Bus Station

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop K) 05:30 05:50 06:29 06:55 07:15 07:50 08:34 08:44 09:14 then every 30 minutes until 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:50 17:38 18:14 18:26 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:34 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CU) 05:31 05:51 06:30 06:56 07:16 07:51 08:35 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:51 17:39 18:15 18:27 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:35 20:01 23:31
Manchester Major Street (Stop SL) 05:32 05:52 06:31 06:57 07:17 07:52 08:36 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:40 18:16 18:28 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:36 20:02 23:32
Manchester India House (Stop SY) 05:33 05:53 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:54 08:38 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:42 18:18 18:30 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:37 20:03 23:33
Manchester Oxford Road Station (Stop B) 05:34 05:54 06:34 07:00 07:20 07:55 08:39 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:43 18:19 18:31 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:38 20:04 23:34
Manchester, o/s Oxford House 05:35 05:55 06:35 07:02 07:22 07:57 08:41 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:57 17:45 18:21 18:33 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:39 20:05 23:35
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s Aquatics Centre 05:36 05:56 06:36 07:03 07:23 07:58 08:42 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:58 17:46 18:22 18:34 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:30 19:40 20:06 23:36
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop F) 05:37 05:57 06:38 07:05 07:25 08:00 08:44 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:48 18:24 18:36 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:07 23:37
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr University 05:39 05:59 06:40 07:07 07:27 08:02 08:46 08:56 09:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:02 17:50 18:26 18:38 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:09 23:39
Manchester Royal Infirmary (adj) 05:41 06:01 06:42 07:09 07:29 08:04 08:48 08:58 09:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:04 17:52 18:28 18:40 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:11 23:41
Manchester Royal Infirmary St Mary's (Stop D) 05:42 06:02 06:43 07:10 07:30 08:05 08:49 08:59 09:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:06 17:54 18:29 18:41 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:12 23:42
Rusholme Wilmslow Road (Stop H) 05:43 06:03 06:45 07:12 07:32 08:07 08:51 09:01 09:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:56 18:31 18:43 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:13 23:43
Rusholme Centre (Stop F) 05:44 06:04 06:46 07:13 07:33 08:08 08:52 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:58 18:32 18:44 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:14 23:44
Rusholme Wilmslow Road (Stop E) 05:45 06:05 06:46 07:13 07:33 08:08 08:52 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:59 18:32 18:44 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:15 23:45
Rusholme Platt Fields Park (Stop A) 05:46 06:06 06:48 07:15 07:35 08:10 08:54 09:04 09:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:13 18:01 18:34 18:46 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:16 23:46
Owens Park, opp Grangethorpe Road 05:46 06:06 06:48 07:15 07:35 08:10 08:54 09:04 09:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:13 18:01 18:34 18:46 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:16 23:46
Owens Park, nr Old Hall Lane 05:47 06:07 06:49 07:16 07:36 08:11 08:55 09:05 09:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:14 18:02 18:35 18:47 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:17 23:47
Owen's Park (Stop B) 05:48 06:08 06:50 07:17 07:37 08:12 08:56 09:06 09:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:15 18:03 18:36 18:48 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:18 23:48
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop F) 05:49 06:09 06:51 07:18 07:38 08:13 08:57 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:16 18:04 18:37 18:49 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:19 23:49
Fallowfield, opp Granville Road 05:50 06:10 06:52 07:19 07:39 08:14 08:58 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:17 18:05 18:38 18:50 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:20 23:50
Fallowfield Mauldeth Road (Stop C) 05:51 06:11 06:53 07:20 07:40 08:15 08:59 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:18 18:06 18:39 18:51 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:21 23:51
Withington Library (Stop E) 05:52 06:12 06:54 07:21 07:41 08:16 09:00 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:19 18:07 18:40 18:52 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:22 23:52
Withington Street Paul's (Stop D) 05:52 06:13 06:55 07:22 07:42 08:17 09:01 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:20 18:08 18:41 18:53 19:15 19:24 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:22 23:52
The Christie (Stop F) 05:54 06:14 06:56 07:23 07:43 08:18 09:02 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:21 18:09 18:42 18:54 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:24 23:54
Withington, nr Ferndene Road 05:54 06:15 06:57 07:24 07:44 08:19 09:03 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:22 18:10 18:43 18:55 19:17 19:26 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:24 23:54
Withington, nr Old Broadway 05:55 06:16 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:20 09:04 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:23 18:11 18:44 18:56 19:18 19:27 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:25 23:55
Didsbury, adj Fog Lane 05:56 06:17 06:59 07:26 07:46 08:21 09:05 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:24 18:12 18:45 18:57 19:19 19:28 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:26 23:56
Didsbury, nr Belfield Road 05:57 06:18 07:00 07:27 07:47 08:22 09:06 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:25 18:13 18:46 18:58 19:20 19:29 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:27 23:57
Didsbury Library (Stop B) 05:58 06:19 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:23 09:07 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:26 18:14 18:47 18:59 19:21 19:30 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:28 23:58
Didsbury Village (Stop E) 05:58 06:19 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:23 09:07 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:26 18:14 18:47 18:59 19:21 19:30 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:28 23:58
Didsbury Wilmslow Road (Stop D) 05:59 06:20 07:02 07:29 07:49 08:24 09:08 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:27 18:15 18:48 19:00 19:22 19:31 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:29 23:59
Didsbury, opp Broomhurst Hall 06:00 06:21 07:03 07:30 07:50 08:25 09:09 09:19 09:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:28 18:16 18:49 19:01 19:23 19:32 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:30 00:00
Didsbury, opp Fletcher Moss 06:01 06:22 07:04 07:31 07:51 08:26 09:10 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:29 18:17 18:50 19:02 19:24 19:33 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:31 00:01
E Didsbury Didsbury Cricket Club (Stop N) 06:02 06:24 07:06 07:33 07:53 08:28 09:12 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:31 18:19 18:52 19:04 19:26 19:34 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:32 00:02
E Didsbury East Didsbury Station (Stop J) 06:02 06:24 07:06 07:33 07:53 08:28 09:12 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:31 18:19 18:52 19:04 19:26 19:35 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:33 00:03
E Didsbury Parrs Wood (Stop F) 06:04 09:24 18:54 19:28 19:49 19:59
E Didsbury East Didsbury Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 06:26 07:08 07:35 07:55 08:30 09:14 09:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:33 18:21 19:06 19:36 20:08 20:34 00:04
Heaton Mersey, nr Burnage Lane 06:27 07:09 07:36 07:56 08:31 09:15 09:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:34 18:22 19:07 19:37 20:09 20:35 00:05
Heaton Mersey, o/s The Griffin 06:28 07:10 07:37 07:57 08:32 09:16 09:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:35 18:23 19:08 19:38 20:10 20:36 00:06
Heaton Mersey, opp Crown Inn 06:29 07:11 07:38 07:58 08:33 09:17 09:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:36 18:24 19:09 19:39 20:11 20:37 00:07
Heaton Mersey Mauldeth Road (Stop C) 06:31 07:13 07:40 08:00 08:35 09:19 09:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:38 18:26 19:11 19:41 20:13 20:39 00:09
Heaton Mersey, nr Bank Hall Road 06:32 07:14 07:41 08:01 08:36 09:20 10:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:39 18:27 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:40 00:10
Heaton Mersey, opp Langham Road 06:33 07:15 07:42 08:02 08:37 09:21 10:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:40 18:28 19:13 19:43 20:15 20:41 00:11
Heaton Mersey, nr Norris Bank 06:33 07:15 07:42 08:02 08:37 09:21 10:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:40 18:28 19:13 19:43 20:15 20:41 00:11
Heaton Mersey, nr Green Lane 06:34 07:16 07:43 08:03 08:38 09:22 10:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:41 18:29 19:14 19:44 20:16 20:42 00:12
Stockport, nr Georges Road 06:35 07:17 07:44 08:04 08:39 09:23 10:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:42 18:30 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:43 00:13
Stockport Merseyway Precinct (Stand J) 06:37 07:19 07:46 08:06 08:41 09:25 10:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:44 18:32 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:45 00:15
Stockport Bus Station (Stand E) 06:38 07:20 07:47 08:07 08:42 09:26 10:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:45 18:33 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:46 00:16

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 26 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Manchester (SCMN)