bustimes.org

423 - Ardrishaig - Oban

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Ardrishaig - Oban

Ardrishaig, nr Argyll Arms Hotel 06:5513:1015:2517:25
Lochgilphead Lochnell Street (SE-bound) 06:5913:1415:29
Lochgilphead, at Joint Campus 15:31
15:40
Lochgilphead Lochnell Street (NW-bound) 07:0013:1515:4517:30
07:0513:20
Lochgilphead, opp Co-op 07:0513:2015:4517:30
Lochgilphead, opp Fernoch Drive 07:0613:2115:4617:31
Lochgilphead, opp Council Yard 07:0613:2115:4617:31
Lochgilphead, opp Mid Argyll Swimming Pool 07:0613:2115:4617:31
Bridgend, opp Dalriada Place 07:1313:2815:5317:38
Kilmartin, opp Hotel 07:2013:3516:0017:45
Carnassarie, at Castle Road End 07:2213:3716:0217:47
Ardfern, nr Craignish Primary School 07:3813:5316:1818:03
07:4213:5416:1918:05
Craobh Haven, at Car Park 07:5716:34
Craobh Haven, at Road End 08:0114:0616:3818:15
Arduaine, at Gardens 08:0414:0916:4118:18
Kilmelford, at Car Park 08:1114:1616:4818:25
Kilninver, opp Primary School 08:2414:2817:0018:37
Kilmore, opp Village Hall 08:3014:3417:0618:43
Oban, at Primary Campus 08:35
Oban, after Lonan Drive junct 08:36
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 08:3714:3817:1018:47
Oban, opp Fire Station 08:3814:3917:1118:48
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 08:3814:3917:1118:48
Oban, after Millpark Road 08:3814:4017:1218:49
Oban, at High School 08:41
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 08:4214:4017:1218:49
Oban, opp Lochavullin Car Park 08:4414:4117:1318:50
Oban, at Supermarkets 08:4614:4317:1518:52
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 08:4914:4517:1718:54

Oban - Ardrishaig

Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 07:0009:3015:3017:10
Oban, before Old Parish Church 07:0109:3115:3217:11
Oban, at Soroba Lane 07:0209:3215:3417:13
Oban, at High School 15:36
15:47
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 07:0409:3417:15
Oban, opp Millpark Terrace 07:0509:3515:4917:16
Oban, at Fire Station 07:0609:3615:5017:17
Oban, at Lower Soroba 07:0609:3615:5017:17
Kilmore, nr Village Hall 07:1109:4115:5517:22
Kilninver, at Primary School 07:1709:4716:0117:28
Kilmelford, opp Car Park 07:2909:5916:1317:40
Arduaine, opp Gardens 07:3510:0516:1917:46
Craobh Haven, opp Road End 07:3910:0916:2317:50
Craobh Haven, at Car Park 07:4316:27
Ardfern, nr Craignish Primary School 07:5710:2116:4118:02
08:0710:2516:4518:05
Carnassarie, opp Castle Road End 08:2010:3816:5818:18
Kilmartin, nr Hotel 08:2210:4017:0018:20
Bridgend, at Dalriada Place 08:2910:4717:0618:26
Lochgilphead, at Mid Argyll Swimming Pool 08:3510:5317:1218:32
Lochgilphead, at Council Yard 08:3510:5317:1218:32
Lochgilphead, nr Fernoch Drive 08:3610:5417:1318:33
Lochgilphead, at Co-op 08:3610:5417:1318:33
Lochgilphead Lochnell Street (SE-bound) 08:3710:5517:1418:34
Lochgilphead, at Joint Campus 08:40
Lochgilphead Lochnell Street (NW-bound) 08:4710:5617:1518:35
Ardrishaig, opp Argyll Arms Hotel 08:5211:0117:2018:40

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 14 September 2022

West Coast Motors