bustimes.org

Oban, after Millpark Road

Near Millpark Road junction

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

415 Dalavich 06:07
403 Dalmally 06:41
405 Duror 06:48
401 Dunollie 07:03
405 North Connel 07:10
405 Barcaldine 07:31
401 Dunollie 07:33
401 Ganavan 08:03
005 Dunbeg 08:08
417 Oban 08:11