Bus Times

418 - Oban - Ellenabeich

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Outbound

Inbound

Ellenabeich, at Turning Area 09:47 15:08 18:08
Ellenabeich, opp Seaview Terrace 09:49 15:10 18:10
N Cuan, at Ferry Terminal 09:57 18:19
Balvicar, opp Stores 10:02 15:13 18:24
Clachan-Seil, at Cnoc-achalltuinn 10:07 15:18 18:29
Kilninver, opp Post House 10:17 15:29 18:39
Kilmore, at Barran Estate 10:30 18:52
Kilmore, opp Village Hall 10:33 15:40 18:55
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 10:38 15:45 19:00
Oban, opp Fire Station 10:39 15:46 19:01
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 10:39 15:46 19:01
Oban, after Millpark Road 10:39 15:46 19:01
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 10:40 15:47 19:02
Oban, opp Lochavullin Car Park 10:41 15:48 19:03
Oban, at Supermarkets 10:42 15:49 19:04
Oban Station Road (Stance 4) 10:44 15:51 19:06
School Holidays Only

Similar services

More information

West Coast Motors