Bus Times

418 - Oban - Ellenabeich

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Inbound

Kilmore, at Barran Estate 08:25
Ellenabeich, at Turning Area 09:47 15:33 16:35 18:08
Ellenabeich, opp Seaview Terrace 09:49 15:35 16:37 18:10
N Cuan, at Ferry Terminal 09:57 18:19
Balvicar, opp Stores 10:02 15:38 16:40 18:24
Clachan-Seil, at Cnoc-achalltuinn 10:07 15:43 16:45 18:29
Kilninver, opp Post House 10:17 15:54 16:54 18:39
Kilmore, at Barran Estate 18:52
Kilmore, opp Village Hall 08:28 10:27 16:05 17:03 18:55
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 08:35 10:32 16:10 17:08 19:00
Oban, opp Fire Station 08:36 10:33 16:11 17:09 19:01
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 08:38 10:33 16:11 17:09 19:01
Oban, after Millpark Road 08:39 10:33 16:11 17:09 19:01
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 08:40 10:34 16:12 17:10 19:02
Oban, at High School 08:43
Oban, opp Lochavullin Car Park 08:44 10:35 16:13 17:11 19:03
Oban, at Supermarkets 08:46 10:36 16:14 17:12 19:04
Oban Station Road (Stance 4) 08:48 10:38 16:16 17:14 19:06
School Days Only

Outbound

Similar services

More information

West Coast Motors