bustimes.org

418 - Oban - Ellenabeich/North Cuan

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Oban - Ellenabeich/North Cuan

Oban, at Primary Campus 15:23
Oban, at Supermarkets 14:00
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 15:25
Oban, opp Fire Station 15:25
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 15:26
Oban, after Millpark Road 15:26
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 15:26
Oban, opp Lorn Resource Centre 15:27
Oban, opp Old Parish Church 15:28
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 07:10 08:30 11:05 14:05 15:30 15:35 17:10
Oban, before Old Parish Church 07:11 08:31 11:06 14:06 15:31 15:36 17:11
Oban, at Jobcentre Plus 07:11
Oban, at Soroba Lane 08:32 11:07 14:07 15:32 15:37 17:12
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 07:12 08:33 11:08 14:08 15:39 15:41 17:13
Oban, at High School 15:47 15:47
Oban, opp Millpark Terrace 07:13 08:34 11:09 14:09 15:49 15:49 17:14
Oban, at Fire Station 07:14 08:35 11:10 14:10 15:50 15:50 17:15
Oban, at Lower Soroba 07:14 08:35 11:10 14:10 15:50 15:50 17:15
Kilmore, nr Village Hall 07:20 08:41 11:16 14:16 15:56 15:56 17:21
Kilmore, at Barran Estate 11:19 14:19 15:59 17:24
Clachan-Seil, opp Cnoc-achalltuinn 07:40 09:01 11:42 14:42 16:16 17:47
Balvicar, at Stores 07:45 09:06 11:47 14:47 16:21 17:52
N Cuan, at Ferry Terminal 09:13 14:54 16:31 17:59
N Cuan, at Ferry Terminal 09:15 18:00
Ellenabeich, nr Seaview Terrace 07:49 09:22 11:51 15:01 16:38 18:07
Ellenabeich, at Turning Area 07:52 09:25 11:54 15:04 16:41 18:10

Inbound

Kilmore, at Barran Estate 08:15
Ellenabeich, at Turning Area 08:00 09:50 12:00 15:33 16:45 18:12
Ellenabeich, opp Seaview Terrace 08:03 09:53 12:03 15:35 16:48 18:15
N Cuan, at Ferry Terminal 08:15 10:05 12:15 15:45
Balvicar, opp Stores 08:21 10:10 12:20 15:51 16:53 18:20
Clachan-Seil, at Cnoc-achalltuinn 08:26 10:15 12:25 15:56 16:58 18:25
Kilmore, at Barran Estate 10:38 12:48 18:48
Kilmore, opp Village Hall 08:18 08:46 10:42 12:52 16:18 17:16 18:52
Oban, opp Lonan Drive junct 08:23
Soroba, at Morvern Hill junct 08:24
Soroba, at Ulva Road junct 08:25
Soroba, at Jura Road junct 08:25
Soroba, at Lunga Road 08:26
Soroba, opp Jura Road junct 08:26
Soroba, opp Ulva Road junct 08:26
Soroba, opp Morvern Hill junct 08:27
Oban, after Lonan Drive junct 08:27
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 08:28 08:51 10:47 12:57 16:23 17:21 18:57
Oban, at Lorn and Isles Hospital 08:28
Oban, opp McKelvie Road junct 08:29
Oban, opp Creag Bhan Village 08:30
Oban, opp Bus Depot 08:30
Oban, at Bus Depot 08:32
Oban, before Glengallan Turning Circle 08:33
Oban, nr Glengallan Turning Circle 08:33
Oban, at Creag Bhan Village 08:33
Oban, nr McKelvie Road junct 08:34
Oban, opp Lorn and Isles Hospital 08:34
Oban, opp Fire Station 08:35 08:52 10:48 12:58 16:24 17:22 18:58
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 08:36 08:52 10:48 12:58 16:24 17:22 18:58
Oban, after Millpark Road 08:36 08:53 10:48 12:58 16:24 17:22 18:58
Oban, at High School 08:41 08:56
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 08:42 08:57 10:49 12:59 16:25 17:23 18:59
Oban, opp Lochavullin Car Park 08:43 08:59 10:50 13:00 16:26 17:24 19:00
Oban, at Supermarkets 08:44 09:01 10:51 13:01 16:27 17:25 19:01
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 08:46 09:04 10:54 13:04 16:30 17:28 19:04
Oban, at North Pier Car Park 08:47
Oban, opp The Corran Halls 08:48
Dunollie, opp Lismore Crescent 08:50
Dunollie, at Iona Drive junction 08:51
Dunollie, at Kerrera Terrace 08:53
Dunollie, at Park Primary School 08:55

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 12 June 2021

West Coast Motors