bustimes.org

Oban, opposite Lorn Resource Centre

On Soroba Road, near Council Offices

Buses point north ↑

403 Dalmally 14:01
416 Oban 15:26
418 Kilmore 15:27
405 Dunbeg 15:28
417 Gallanachmore 15:49
405 Creagan Bridge 15:49
918 Fort William 15:49
408 Bonawe 15:50
415 Dalavich 15:50
405 Dunbeg 15:51

Later ↓