bustimes.org

417 - Oban - Ganavan Sands Longsdale and Pulpit Hill

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Oban, at Supermarkets 10:13 10:55 11:13 12:13 12:55 13:13 14:13 14:55 16:28
Oban, at Kerrera Ferry Terminal 16:16
Oban Station Road (Stance 4) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:22 16:30
Oban, at North Pier Car Park 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:31
Oban, at Bus Depot 08:06
Oban, at Primary Campus 15:23
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 15:24
Oban, at Kerrera Ferry Terminal 08:24
Oban, at Creag Bhan Village 08:06
Oban, nr McKelvie Road junct 08:08
Oban, opp Lorn and Isles Hospital 08:09
Oban, at Corran Halls Car Park 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:31
Oban, opp Fire Station 08:09 15:25
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 08:10 15:26
Oban, opp Croft Avenue 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:32
Oban, opp 1st Steps Day Nursery 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:33
Oban, at Erraid 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:34
Oban Longsdale Crescent (at 12) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:34
Oban Longsdale Crescent (at 32) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:35
Oban, at Atlantis Leisure Centre 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:36
Oban, at Strathaven Terrace 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:37
Oban, at Highland Theatre 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:38
Oban, after Millpark Road 08:10 15:26
Oban, at Dolce Vita 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:39
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 15:26
Oban, opp Lochavullin Car Park 15:28
Oban, at Supermarkets 15:29
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:34 16:40
Oban, before Old Parish Church 15:36 16:41
Oban, at Jobcentre Plus 15:38
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 15:40
Oban, at High School 15:47
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 08:11 15:49
Oban, before Old Parish Church 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Oban, at Soroba Lane 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:43
Oban, opp Lorn Resource Centre 08:11 15:49
Oban, opp Old Parish Church 08:12 15:50
Oban, at Supermarkets 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:43
Oban Station Road (Stance 4) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:45
Oban, at North Pier Car Park 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:46
Oban, opp The Corran Halls 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:48
Oban, opp Glenrigh Hotel 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:48
Oban, nr War Memorial 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:49
Ganavan, opp Greenacre 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:51
Ganavan, opp The Wheelhouse 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:53
Ganavan Sands (at) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:54
Ganavan Sands (at) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:57
Ganavan, nr Traquiar 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:57
Ganavan, at Greenacre 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:59
Oban, opp War Memorial 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:01
Oban, at Glenrigh Hotel 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:02
Oban, at The Corran Halls 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:03
Oban, at Corran Halls Car Park 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:03
Oban, at Highland Theatre 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:04
Oban, at Dolce Vita 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:05
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 08:14 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:07
Oban, at Library 08:17 08:32 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:53
Oban, opp Kerrera Ferry Terminal 08:22
Oban, opp Villa Road 08:33 11:00 13:00 15:00 15:55
Oban, opp Summerhill 08:34 11:00 13:00 15:00 15:56
Oban, opp Pulpit Road 08:34 11:01 13:01 15:01 15:56
Oban Pulpit Drive (at 24) 08:35 11:02 13:02 15:02 15:58
Oban, before Pulpit Road 08:35 11:02 13:02 15:02 15:58
Oban, nr Summerhill 08:35 11:03 13:03 15:03 15:58
Oban, at Villa Road 08:36 11:03 13:03 15:03 15:58
Oban, at Dunard Terrace 08:38 11:06 13:06 15:06 15:59
Oban High Street (at 4) 08:39 11:07 13:07 15:07 15:59
Oban, opp Kerrera Ferry Terminal 16:03
Oban, before Old Parish Church 08:40 09:53 10:53 11:08 11:53 12:53 13:08 13:53 14:53 15:08 17:08
Oban, at Jobcentre Plus 08:40
Oban, at Soroba Lane 09:54 10:54 11:10 11:54 12:54 13:10 13:54 14:54 15:10 17:09
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 08:41 11:55 13:55 17:10
Oban, at Supermarkets 11:11 13:11 15:11
Oban, at High School 08:43
Oban, opp Millpark Terrace 08:45 11:55 13:55 17:10
Oban, at Fire Station 08:46 11:56 13:56 17:11
Oban, at Lower Soroba 08:47
Oban, at Primary Campus 08:49
Oban, at Lorn and Isles Hospital 17:11
Oban, opp McKelvie Road junct 17:12
Oban, opp Creag Bhan Village 17:13
Oban, opp Bus Depot 17:14

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 30 April 2021

West Coast Motors