bustimes.org

417 - Oban - Ganavan Sands Longsdale and Pulpit Hill

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Gallanachmore, at Camp Site 16:08
Oban, at Kerrera Ferry Terminal 16:12
Oban, at Supermarkets 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20
Oban Station Road (Stance 4) 09:23 10:22 11:23 12:22 13:23 14:22 16:22
Oban, at North Pier Car Park 09:25 10:24 11:25 12:24 13:25 14:24 16:24
Oban, opp The Corran Halls 09:27 10:25 11:27 12:25 13:27 14:25 16:25
Oban, opp Glenrigh Hotel 09:28 10:26 11:28 12:26 13:28 14:26 16:26
Oban, nr War Memorial 09:28 10:26 11:28 12:26 13:28 14:26 16:26
Ganavan, opp Greenacre 09:31 10:29 11:31 12:29 13:31 14:29 16:29
Ganavan, opp The Wheelhouse 09:33 10:30 11:33 12:30 13:33 14:30 16:30
Ganavan Sands (at) 09:34 10:31 11:34 12:31 13:34 14:31 16:31
09:39 10:34 11:39 12:34 13:39 14:34 16:34
Ganavan, nr Traquiar 09:40 10:35 11:40 12:35 13:40 14:35 16:35
Ganavan, at Greenacre 09:42 10:36 11:42 12:36 13:42 14:36 16:36
Oban, opp War Memorial 09:45 10:39 11:45 12:39 13:45 14:39 16:39
Oban, at Glenrigh Hotel 09:45 10:39 11:45 12:39 13:45 14:39 16:39
Oban, at The Corran Halls 09:46 10:40 11:46 12:40 13:46 14:40 16:40
Oban, at Corran Halls Car Park 09:46 10:40 11:46 12:40 13:46 14:40 16:40
Oban, at Highland Theatre 09:48 10:42 11:48 12:42 13:48 14:42 16:42
Oban, at Dolce Vita 09:50 10:43 11:50 12:43 13:50 14:43 16:43
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 09:51 10:44 11:51 12:44 13:51 14:44 16:44
Oban, before Old Parish Church 09:52 10:45 11:52 12:45 13:52 14:45 16:18 16:46
Oban, at Soroba Lane 09:54 10:46 11:54 12:46 13:54 14:46 16:18 16:47
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:48
Oban, opp Millpark Terrace 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:49
Oban, at Fire Station 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:50
Gallanachmore, at Camp Site 08:24
Oban, at Primary Campus 15:23
Oban, at Bus Depot 08:03
Oban, at Creag Bhan Village 08:03
Oban, nr McKelvie Road junct 08:05
Oban, opp Lorn and Isles Hospital 08:06
Oban, at Kerrera Ferry Terminal 08:25
Oban, at Lower Soroba 09:57 11:57 13:57
Oban, opp Lonan Drive junct 09:58 11:58 13:58
Oban, at Creran Gardens junct 09:58 11:58 13:58
Oban, after Etive Gardens junct 09:59 11:59 13:59
Oban, opp Etive Gardens junct 09:59 11:59 13:59
Oban, opp Coe Gardens junct 10:00 12:00 14:00
Oban, opp Creran Gardens junct 10:00 12:00 14:00
Oban, after Lonan Drive junct 10:00 12:00 14:00
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:24
Oban, opp Fire Station 08:06 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:25
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 08:07 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:26
Oban, after Millpark Road 08:07 15:26
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 08:08 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:26
Oban, opp Lochavullin Car Park 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:28
Oban, at Lorn and Isles Hospital 16:50
Oban, opp McKelvie Road junct 16:51
Oban, opp Creag Bhan Village 16:52
Oban, at Supermarkets 10:04 10:46 12:04 12:46 14:04 14:46 15:29 16:19
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 15:34
Oban, before Old Parish Church 15:36
Oban, at Jobcentre Plus 15:38
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 15:40
Oban, at High School 15:47
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 15:49
Oban, opp Lorn Resource Centre 08:08 15:49
Oban, opp Old Parish Church 08:09 15:50
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 08:11
Oban, at Library 08:14 08:34 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:53
Oban, opp Villa Road 08:34 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:55
Oban, opp Summerhill 08:35 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:56
Oban, opp Pulpit Road 08:36 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:56
Oban Pulpit Drive (at 24) 08:37 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:58
Oban, before Pulpit Road 08:37 10:54 12:54 14:54 15:58
Oban, nr Summerhill 08:38 10:54 12:54 14:54 15:58
Oban, at Villa Road 08:39 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:58
Oban, at Dunard Terrace 08:40 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:59
Oban High Street (at 4) 08:41 10:59 12:59 14:59 15:59
Oban, before Old Parish Church 08:43 11:01 13:01 15:01
Oban, opp Quarry Road 08:44
Oban, at Soroba Lane 11:02 13:02 15:02
Oban, at Mossfield Park 08:46
Oban, opp Kerrera Ferry Terminal 08:19 16:03
Oban, opp Bus Depot 16:52
Oban, at Glencruitten Court 08:47
Oban, at Glenfoot Terrace 08:47
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 08:48
Oban, opp Millpark Terrace 08:49
Gallanachmore, at Camp Site 08:22 16:06
Oban, at Fire Station 08:50
Oban, at Lower Soroba 08:50
Oban, at Primary Campus 08:51

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 17 August 2022

West Coast Motors