bustimes.org

401 - Soroba - Dunollie

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Soroba - Dunollie

Oban, at Bus Depot 06:55
Oban, at Creag Bhan Village 06:55
Oban, nr McKelvie Road junct 06:56
Oban, opp Lorn and Isles Hospital 06:56
Oban, at Lower Soroba 06:57
Oban, opp Lonan Drive junct 06:57
Soroba, at Morvern Hill junct 06:58
Soroba, at Ulva Road junct 06:59
Soroba, at Jura Road junct 06:59
Soroba, at Lunga Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 20:30 22:30
Soroba, opp Jura Road junct 07:00 07:30 08:00 20:30 22:30
Soroba, opp Ulva Road junct 07:00 07:30 08:00 20:31 22:31
Soroba, opp Morvern Hill junct 07:01 07:31 08:01 20:31 22:31
Oban, after Lonan Drive junct 07:02 07:32 08:02 20:32 22:32
Oban, opp Lower Soroba 07:02 07:32 08:02 20:33 22:33
Oban, at Lorn and Isles Hospital 20:34 22:34
Oban, opp McKelvie Road junct 20:35 22:35
Oban, opp Creag Bhan Village 20:36 22:36
Oban, opp Bus Depot 20:37 22:37
Oban, before Glengallan Turning Circle 20:37 22:37
Oban, nr Glengallan Turning Circle 20:37 22:37
Oban, at Bus Depot 20:38 22:38
Oban, at Creag Bhan Village 20:38 22:38
Oban, nr McKelvie Road junct 20:38 22:38
Oban, opp Lorn and Isles Hospital 20:39 22:39
Oban, opp Fire Station 07:03 07:33 08:03 20:39 22:39
Oban, at Millpark Terrace 07:03 07:33 08:03 20:39 22:39
Oban, after Millpark Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 20:39 22:39
Oban, opp Soroba Park Terrace 07:04 07:34 08:04 20:40 22:40
Oban, opp Lochavullin Car Park 07:05 07:35 08:05 20:41 22:41
Oban, at Supermarkets 07:06 07:36 08:06 20:42 22:42
Oban Station Road (Stance 4) 07:08 07:38 08:08 20:44 22:44
Oban, at North Pier Car Park 07:09 07:39 08:09 20:45 22:45
Oban, opp The Corran Halls 07:10 07:40 08:10 20:46 22:46
Dunollie, opp Lismore Crescent 07:11 07:41 08:11 20:47 22:47
Dunollie, at Iona Drive junction 07:13 07:43 08:13 20:49 22:49
Dunollie, at Kerrera Terrace 07:14 07:44 08:14 20:50 22:50
Dunollie, opp Iona Drive junction 08:14
Dunollie, at Lismore Crescent 08:15
Oban, opp Glenrigh Hotel 08:16
Oban, nr War Memorial 08:17
Ganavan, opp Greenacre 08:20
Ganavan, opp The Wheelhouse 08:23
Ganavan Sands (at) 08:24

Dunollie - Soroba

Dunollie, at Kerrera Terrace 07:15 07:45 20:52 22:52
Dunollie, opp Iona Drive junction 07:16 07:46 20:53 22:53
Dunollie, at Lismore Crescent 07:16 07:46 20:53 22:53
Oban, at The Corran Halls 07:18 07:48 20:55 22:55
Oban, at Corran Halls Car Park 07:18 07:48 20:55 22:55
Oban, at Highland Theatre 07:20 07:50 20:57 22:57
Oban, at Dolce Vita 07:20 07:50 20:57 22:57
Oban Station Road (Stance 5) 07:21 07:51 20:15 20:58 22:15 22:58
Oban, before Old Parish Church 07:22 07:52 20:16 22:16
Oban, at Soroba Lane 07:23 07:53 20:17 22:17
Oban, at Soroba Park Terrace 07:25 07:55 20:19 22:19
Oban, opp Millpark Terrace 07:25 07:55 20:19 22:19
Oban, at Fire Station 07:26 07:56 20:20 22:20
Oban, at Lorn and Isles Hospital 20:20 22:20
Oban, opp McKelvie Road junct 20:21 22:21
Oban, opp Creag Bhan Village 20:21 22:21
Oban, opp Bus Depot 20:22 22:22
Oban, before Glengallan Turning Circle 20:22 22:22
Oban, nr Glengallan Turning Circle 20:22 22:22
Oban, at Bus Depot 20:23 22:23
Oban, at Creag Bhan Village 20:23 22:23
Oban, nr McKelvie Road junct 20:24 22:24
Oban, opp Lorn and Isles Hospital 20:25 22:25
Oban, at Lower Soroba 07:27 07:57 20:26 22:26
Oban, opp Lonan Drive junct 07:27 07:57 20:27 22:27
Soroba, at Morvern Hill junct 07:28 07:58 20:28 22:28
Soroba, at Ulva Road junct 07:28 07:58 20:28 22:28
Soroba, at Jura Road junct 07:29 07:59 20:28 22:28
Soroba, at Lunga Road 07:29 07:59 20:29 22:29

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 17 August 2022

West Coast Motors