bustimes.org

43 - Manchester - Manchester Airport

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Manchester Airport Manchester Airport The Station - Piccadilly Gardens Piccadilly Gardens

Manchester Airport The Station (Stand E) 00:00 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 then every 30 minutes until 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:04 then every 30 minutes until 09:34 09:53 10:06 then every 15 minutes until 18:21 18:39 19:09 then every 30 minutes until 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Woodhouse Park, opp Hilary Road 00:03 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 04:58 05:28 05:57 06:27 07:07 09:37 09:56 10:09 18:24 18:42 19:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Woodhouse Park, by Portway 00:04 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 04:59 05:29 05:58 06:28 07:08 09:38 09:57 10:10 18:25 18:43 19:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Woodhouse Park, nr Oatlands Road 00:04 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:09 09:39 09:58 10:11 18:26 18:44 19:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Woodhouse Park, nr Tayfield Road 00:05 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:10 09:40 09:59 10:12 18:27 18:45 19:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Woodhouse Park, nr Saltrush Road 00:06 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 05:01 05:31 06:00 06:30 07:11 09:41 10:00 10:13 18:28 18:46 19:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Woodhouse Park Robinswood Road Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 00:07 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 05:02 05:32 06:01 06:31 07:11 09:41 10:00 10:13 18:28 18:46 19:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Wythenshawe, opp Asda 00:08 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 05:03 05:33 06:02 06:32 07:13 09:43 10:02 10:15 18:30 18:48 19:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Wythenshawe, opp Police Station 00:09 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 05:04 05:34 06:03 06:33 07:14 09:44 10:03 10:16 18:31 18:49 19:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand B) 00:11 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 05:06 05:36 06:05 06:35 07:16 09:46 10:05 10:18 18:33 18:51 19:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Wythenshawe Crossacres Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 00:13 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:19 09:49 10:08 10:22 18:37 18:54 19:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:53
Wythenshawe, nr Woodend Road 00:14 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:20 09:50 10:09 10:23 18:38 18:55 19:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:54
Benchill Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 00:14 00:39 01:09 01:40 02:09 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:20 09:50 10:09 10:24 18:39 18:56 19:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Benchill St Luke's (Stop F) 00:15 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:21 09:51 10:10 10:25 18:40 18:57 19:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:55
Benchill, nr Woodhouse Lane 00:16 00:41 01:11 01:42 02:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:22 09:52 10:11 10:27 18:42 18:58 19:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Sharston Green (opp) 00:17 00:42 01:12 01:43 02:12 05:12 05:42 06:13 06:43 07:24 09:54 10:13 10:28 18:43 18:59 19:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:58
Sharston, nr Altrincham Road 00:18 00:43 01:13 01:44 02:13 05:13 05:43 06:14 06:44 07:25 09:55 10:14 10:30 18:45 19:01 19:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
Sharston, nr Longley Lane 00:18 00:43 01:13 01:44 02:13 05:13 05:43 06:14 06:44 07:26 09:56 10:15 10:31 18:46 19:02 19:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:00
Northenden, opp Bucklow Drive 00:20 00:45 01:15 01:46 02:15 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:27 09:57 10:16 10:32 18:47 19:03 19:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:01
Northenden, o/s Church Inn 00:20 00:45 01:15 01:46 02:15 05:15 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:28 09:58 10:17 10:33 18:48 19:04 19:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Northenden Palatine Road (Stop E) 00:21 00:46 01:16 01:47 02:16 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:28 09:58 10:17 10:34 18:49 19:05 19:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Northenden Village (Stop C) 00:21 00:46 01:16 01:47 02:16 05:16 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:29 09:59 10:18 10:34 18:49 19:05 19:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:03
Northenden, opp Riverside Park 00:22 00:47 01:17 01:48 02:17 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:30 10:00 10:19 10:35 18:50 19:06 19:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04
Didsbury, opp Withington Golf Club 00:23 00:48 01:18 01:49 02:18 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:31 10:01 10:20 10:37 18:52 19:08 19:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:05
Didsbury, o/s Friday's 00:23 00:48 01:18 01:49 02:18 05:18 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:32 10:02 10:21 10:37 18:52 19:08 19:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06
Didsbury, nr Mersey Road 00:24 00:49 01:19 01:50 02:19 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:33 10:03 10:22 10:38 18:53 19:09 19:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:07
Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop A) 00:25 00:50 01:20 01:51 02:20 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:33 10:03 10:22 10:39 18:54 19:10 19:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:07
W Didsbury, nr Queenston Road 00:25 00:50 01:20 01:51 02:20 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:34 10:04 10:23 10:40 18:55 19:11 19:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08
W Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop D) 00:27 00:52 01:22 01:53 02:22 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:36 10:06 10:25 10:42 18:57 19:13 19:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:10
The Christie (Stop G) 00:27 00:52 01:22 01:53 02:22 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:36 10:06 10:25 10:43 18:58 19:13 19:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:10
The Christie Palatine Road (Stop J) 00:28 00:53 01:23 01:54 02:23 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:37 10:07 10:26 10:43 18:58 19:14 19:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:11
Withington Wilmslow Road (Stop A) 00:29 00:54 01:24 01:55 02:24 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:38 10:08 10:27 10:45 19:00 19:15 19:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:12
Withington Library (Stop B) 00:30 00:55 01:25 01:56 02:25 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:39 10:09 10:28 10:46 19:01 19:16 19:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:13
Fallowfield, nr Victoria Road 00:30 00:55 01:25 01:56 02:25 05:25 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:40 10:10 10:29 10:47 19:02 19:17 19:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:13
Fallowfield, nr Granville Road 00:31 00:56 01:26 01:57 02:26 05:26 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:42 10:12 10:31 10:49 19:04 19:19 19:47 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:14
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop E) 00:32 00:57 01:27 01:58 02:27 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:42 10:12 10:31 10:49 19:04 19:19 19:47 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop E) 00:32 00:57 01:27 01:58 02:27 05:27 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:42 10:12 10:31 10:49 19:04 19:19 19:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:15
Owens Park, nr Cawdor Road 00:33s 00:58s 01:28s 01:59s 02:28s 05:28s 05:59s 06:29s 07:00s 07:44s 10:14s 10:33s 10:51s 19:06s 19:21s 19:49s 22:19s 22:48s 23:18s 23:48s 00:16s
Owens Park, nr Langley Road 00:33 00:58 01:28 01:59 02:28 05:28 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:44 10:14 10:33 10:52 19:07 19:21 19:49 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:16
Owens Park, nr Grangethorpe Road 00:35 01:00 01:30 02:01 02:30 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:45 10:15 10:34 10:53 19:08 19:22 19:50 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18
Rusholme Platt Lane (Stop B) 00:36 01:01 01:31 02:02 02:31 05:31 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:47 10:17 10:36 10:55 19:10 19:24 19:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:19
Rusholme Centre (Stop G) 00:37 01:02 01:32 02:03 02:32 05:32 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:48 10:18 10:37 10:56 19:11 19:25 19:53 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:20
Rusholme Great Western Street (Stop K) 00:38 01:03 01:33 02:04 02:33 05:33 06:05 06:34 07:05 07:49 10:19 10:38 10:58 19:13 19:26 19:54 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:21
Manchester Royal Infirmary St Mary's (Stop C) 00:38 01:03 01:33 02:04 02:33 05:33 06:06 06:35 07:06 07:50 10:20 10:39 10:59 19:14 19:27 19:55 22:25 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:21
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop E) 00:40 01:05 01:35 02:06 02:35 05:35 06:08 06:37 07:08 07:52 10:22 10:41 11:01 19:16 19:29 19:57 22:27 22:56 23:25 23:55 00:23
Chorlton upon Medlock, at University 00:41 01:06 01:36 02:07 02:36 05:36 06:09 06:38 07:09 07:53 10:23 10:42 11:02 19:17 19:30 19:58 22:28 22:57 23:26 23:55 00:23
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop D) 00:42 01:07 01:37 02:08 02:37 05:37 06:10 06:39 07:11 07:55 10:25 10:44 11:04 19:19 19:32 20:00 22:30 22:58 23:27 23:56 00:24
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s All Saints 00:43 01:08 01:38 02:09 02:38 05:38 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:56 10:26 10:45 11:06 19:21 19:34 20:01 22:31 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:26
Manchester, nr Hulme Street 00:44 01:09 01:39 02:10 02:39 05:39 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:57 10:27 10:46 11:08 19:23 19:36 20:02 22:32 23:01 23:29 23:58 00:26
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 00:46 01:11 01:41 02:12 02:41 05:41 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:59 10:29 10:48 11:10 19:25 19:38 20:04 22:34 23:03 23:31 00:00 00:28
Manchester, nr Dickinson Street 00:46 01:11 01:41 02:12 02:41 05:41 06:14 06:44 07:16 08:00 10:30 10:49 11:10 19:25 19:38 20:05 22:35 23:03 23:31 00:00 00:28
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 00:47 01:12 01:42 02:13 02:42 05:42 06:15 06:45 07:17 08:01 10:31 10:50 11:12 19:27 19:40 20:06 22:36 23:04 23:32 00:00 00:28
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop H) 00:49 01:14 01:44 02:15 02:44 05:44 06:17 06:47 07:19 08:03 10:33 10:52 11:14 19:29 19:42 20:08 22:38 23:06 23:34 00:02 00:30

Piccadilly Gardens Piccadilly Gardens - Manchester Airport Manchester Airport The Station

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop H) 00:01 then every 30 minutes until 04:01 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:31 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 10:59 then every 15 minutes until 16:14 16:29 then every 15 minutes until 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:31 then every 30 minutes until 22:31 23:01 23:31
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CU) 00:02 04:02 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:00 16:15 16:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Manchester Major Street (Stop SL) 00:03 04:03 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:33 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:01 16:16 16:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Manchester India House (Stop SY) 00:04 04:04 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:34 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:03 16:18 16:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Manchester Oxford Road Station (Stop B) 00:05 04:05 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:35 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:04 16:19 16:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Manchester, o/s Oxford House 00:06 04:06 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:36 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:05 16:20 16:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s Aquatics Centre 00:07 04:07 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:37 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:06 16:21 16:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop E) 00:08 04:08 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:08 16:23 16:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj University 00:10 04:10 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:10 16:25 16:40 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop F) 00:11 04:11 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:41 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:12 16:27 16:42 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Manchester Royal Infirmary, nr Hathersage Road 00:12 04:12 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:13 16:28 16:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Rusholme Wilmslow Road (Stop H) 00:13 04:13 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:15 16:30 16:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Rusholme Centre (Stop F) 00:13 04:13 04:13 04:43 05:14 05:44 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:17 16:32 16:47 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Rusholme Wilmslow Road (Stop E) 00:14 04:14 04:14 04:44 05:15 05:45 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:45 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:17 16:32 16:47 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Rusholme Platt Fields Park (Stop A) 00:15 04:15 04:15 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:19 16:34 16:49 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
Owens Park, opp Grangethorpe Road 00:15 04:15 04:15 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:19 16:34 16:49 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
Owens Park, nr Old Hall Lane 00:16 04:16 04:16 04:46 05:17 05:47 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:20 16:35 16:51 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:51 22:51 23:21 23:50
Owen's Park (Stop B) 00:17 04:17 04:17 04:47 05:18 05:48 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:21 16:36 16:51 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:51 22:51 23:21 23:51
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop F) 00:18 04:18 04:18 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:49 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:22 16:37 16:53 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:53 22:53 23:23 23:52
Fallowfield, opp Granville Road 00:19 04:19 04:19 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:50 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:23 16:38 16:53 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Fallowfield Mauldeth Road (Stop C) 00:20 04:20 04:20 04:50 05:21 05:51 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:51 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:24 16:39 16:55 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:55 22:55 23:25 23:54
Withington Library (Stop E) 00:21 04:21 04:21 04:51 05:22 05:52 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:52 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:25 16:40 16:56 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:56 22:56 23:26 23:55
Withington Wilmslow Road (Stop B) 00:22 04:22 04:22 04:52 05:23 05:53 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:53 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:26 16:41 16:57 19:12 19:27 19:40 19:57 22:57 23:27 23:56
The Christie (Stop H) 00:23 04:23 04:23 04:53 05:24 05:54 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:27 16:42 16:58 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:58 22:58 23:28 23:57
W Didsbury, nr Circular Road 00:24 04:24 04:24 04:54 05:25 05:55 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:28 16:43 16:59 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:59 22:59 23:29 23:58
W Didsbury Lapwing Lane (Stop C) 00:25 04:25 04:25 04:55 05:26 05:56 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:29 16:44 17:00 19:15 19:30 19:43 20:00 23:00 23:30 23:59
W Didsbury, nr Parkfield Road South 00:26 04:26 04:26 04:56 05:27 05:57 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:57 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:30 16:45 17:01 19:16 19:31 19:44 20:01 23:01 23:31 00:00
Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop B) 00:26 04:26 04:26 04:56 05:28 05:58 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:31 16:46 17:02 19:17 19:32 19:45 20:02 23:02 23:32 00:01
Didsbury, opp Mersey Road 00:27 04:27 04:27 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:32 16:47 17:03 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:03 23:03 23:33 00:02
Didsbury, opp Friday's 00:27 04:27 04:27 04:57 05:29 05:59 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:59 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:09 11:33 16:48 17:04 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:04 23:04 23:34 00:02
Didsbury, o/s Withington Golf Club 00:28 04:28 04:28 04:58 05:30 06:00 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:00 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:33 16:48 17:05 19:20 19:35 19:47 20:04 23:04 23:34 00:03
Northenden, nr Riverside Park 00:29 04:29 04:29 04:59 05:31 06:01 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:01 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:35 16:50 17:07 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:06 23:06 23:36 00:04
Northenden Village (Stop D) 00:29 04:29 04:29 04:59 05:32 06:02 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:02 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:36 16:51 17:08 19:23 19:38 19:50 20:07 23:07 23:37 00:05
Northenden Church Inn (Stop F) 00:30 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:33 06:03 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:03 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:37 16:52 17:09 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:08 23:08 23:38 00:06
Northenden, nr Bucklow Drive 00:31 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:34 06:04 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:04 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:38 16:53 17:11 19:26 19:41 19:52 20:09 23:09 23:39 00:07
Sharston, nr Harper Road 00:32 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:35 06:05 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:05 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:40 16:55 17:12 19:27 19:42 19:54 20:11 23:11 23:41 00:09
Sharston, nr Leestone Road 00:33 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:36 06:06 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:06 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:41 16:56 17:14 19:29 19:44 19:55 20:12 23:12 23:42 00:10
Sharston Green (o/s) 00:34 04:34 04:34 05:04 05:37 06:07 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:07 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:42 16:57 17:15 19:30 19:45 19:56 20:13 23:13 23:43 00:11
Benchill, opp Woodhouse Lane 00:34 04:34 04:34 05:04 05:37 06:07 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:07 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:42 16:57 17:15 19:30 19:45 19:56 20:13 23:13 23:43 00:11
Benchill St Luke's (Stop E) 00:35 04:35 04:35 05:05 05:38 06:08 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:44 16:59 17:17 19:32 19:46 19:57 20:14 23:14 23:44 00:12
Benchill Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 00:36 04:36 04:36 05:06 05:39 06:09 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:09 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:45 17:00 17:18 19:33 19:47 19:58 20:15 23:15 23:45 00:13
Wythenshawe Woodend Road (Stop D) 00:36 04:36 04:36 05:07 05:40 06:10 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:10 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:46 17:01 17:19 19:34 19:48 19:59 20:16 23:16 23:46 00:14
Wythenshawe Fire Station (Stop C) 00:37 04:37 04:37 05:08 05:41 06:11 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:47 17:02 17:20 19:35 19:49 20:00 20:17 23:17 23:47 00:15
Wythenshawe, opp Broadoak Road 00:38 04:38 04:38 05:09 05:42 06:12 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:24 11:48 17:03 17:21 19:36 19:50 20:01 20:18 23:18 23:48 00:16
Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand F) 00:39 04:39 04:39 05:10 05:43 06:13 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:26 11:50 17:05 17:23 19:38 19:51 20:02 20:19 23:19 23:49 00:17
Wythenshawe, o/s Asda 00:40 04:40 04:40 05:11 05:44 06:14 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:27 11:52 17:07 17:25 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:20 23:20 23:50 00:18
Woodhouse Park Prinknash Road (Stop C) 00:41 04:41 04:41 05:12 05:45 06:15 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:29 11:53 17:08 17:26 19:41 19:54 20:05 20:22 23:22 23:51 00:19
Woodhouse Park, opp Saltrush Road 00:42 04:42 04:42 05:13 05:46 06:16 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:29 11:54 17:09 17:27 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:22 23:22 23:52 00:20
Woodhouse Park, opp Tayfield Road 00:42 04:42 04:42 05:13 05:46 06:16 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:29 11:54 17:09 17:27 19:42 19:55 20:05 20:22 23:22 23:52 00:20
Woodhouse Park, opp Oatlands Road 00:43 04:43 04:43 05:14 05:47 06:17 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:30 11:55 17:10 17:28 19:43 19:56 20:06 20:23 23:23 23:53 00:21
Woodhouse Park, opp Portway 00:43 04:43 04:43 05:14 05:47 06:17 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:30 11:56 17:11 17:29 19:44 19:56 20:06 20:23 23:23 23:53 00:21
Woodhouse Park, nr Hilary Road 00:43 04:43 04:43 05:14 05:47 06:17 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:17 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:31 11:56 17:11 17:29 19:44 19:57 20:07 20:24 23:24 23:53 00:21
Manchester Airport The Station (Stand E) 00:47 04:47 04:47 05:18 05:51 06:21 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:01 17:16 17:34 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:28 23:28 23:57 00:25

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 26 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Manchester (SCMN)