bustimes.org

43 - Manchester - Manchester Airport

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester

Map

Manchester - Manchester Airport

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop H) 00:01 then every 30 minutes until 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:09 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 then every 10 minutes until 12:09 12:19 then every 10 minutes until 14:19 14:29 14:39 then every 10 minutes until 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 then every 10 minutes until 19:39 19:51 20:11 20:31 then every 30 minutes until 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CU) 00:02 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:10 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 12:10 12:20 14:20 14:30 14:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:40 19:52 20:12 20:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Manchester Major Street (Stop SL) 00:02 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:11 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 12:11 12:21 14:21 14:31 14:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:41 19:53 20:13 20:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Manchester India House (Stop SY) 00:03 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:12 06:30 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 12:13 12:23 14:23 14:33 14:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:43 19:55 20:15 20:35 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:34
Manchester Oxford Road Station (Stop B) 00:04 04:04 04:04 04:34 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:13 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 12:14 12:24 14:24 14:34 14:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:44 19:56 20:16 20:36 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:35
Manchester, o/s Oxford House 00:05 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:14 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 12:16 12:26 14:26 14:36 14:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:46 19:58 20:18 20:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s Aquatics Centre 00:06 04:06 04:06 04:36 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:15 06:33 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 12:17 12:27 14:27 14:37 14:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:47 19:59 20:19 20:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop E) 00:07 04:07 04:07 04:37 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:16 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 12:19 12:29 14:29 14:39 14:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:49 20:01 20:21 20:40 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:38
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj University 00:09 04:09 04:09 04:39 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:18 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 12:21 12:31 14:31 14:41 14:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:51 20:03 20:23 20:42 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:40
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop F) 00:10 04:10 04:10 04:40 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:20 06:38 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 12:23 12:33 14:33 14:43 14:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:53 20:05 20:25 20:44 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:41
Manchester Royal Infirmary, nr Hathersage Road 00:11 04:11 04:11 04:41 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:21 06:39 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 12:24 12:34 14:34 14:44 14:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:54 20:06 20:26 20:45 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:42
Rusholme Wilmslow Road (Stop H) 00:12 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 12:26 12:36 14:36 14:46 14:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:56 20:08 20:28 20:47 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:43
Rusholme Centre (Stop F) 00:13 04:13 04:13 04:43 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:23 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 12:27 12:37 14:37 14:47 14:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:57 20:09 20:29 20:48 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:44
Rusholme Wilmslow Road (Stop E) 00:14 04:14 04:14 04:44 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:24 06:42 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 12:27 12:37 14:37 14:47 14:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:57 20:09 20:29 20:48 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:45
Rusholme Platt Fields Park (Stop A) 00:15 04:15 04:15 04:45 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 12:29 12:39 14:39 14:49 14:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:59 20:11 20:31 20:50 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:46
Owens Park, opp Grangethorpe Road 00:15 04:15 04:15 04:45 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 12:29 12:39 14:39 14:49 14:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:59 20:11 20:31 20:50 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:46
Owens Park, nr Old Hall Lane 00:16 04:16 04:16 04:46 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 12:31 12:41 14:41 14:51 15:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 20:01 20:13 20:33 20:52 22:22 22:51 23:19 23:47
Owen's Park (Stop B) 00:17 04:17 04:17 04:47 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 12:31 12:41 14:41 14:51 15:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 20:01 20:13 20:33 20:52 22:22 22:51 23:20 23:48
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop F) 00:18 04:18 04:18 04:48 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:29 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 12:33 12:43 14:43 14:53 15:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 20:03 20:15 20:35 20:54 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:49
Fallowfield, opp Granville Road 00:19 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:29 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 12:33 12:43 14:43 14:53 15:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 20:03 20:15 20:35 20:54 22:24 22:53 23:22 23:49
Fallowfield Mauldeth Road (Stop C) 00:20 04:20 04:20 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:31 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 12:35 12:45 14:45 14:55 15:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 20:05 20:17 20:37 20:56 22:26 22:55 23:23 23:50
Withington Library (Stop E) 00:21 04:21 04:21 04:51 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:32 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 12:36 12:46 14:46 14:56 15:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 20:06 20:18 20:38 20:57 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:51
Withington Wilmslow Road (Stop B) 00:22 04:22 04:22 04:52 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:33 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 12:37 12:47 14:47 14:57 15:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 20:07 20:19 20:39 20:58 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:52
The Christie (Stop H) 00:23 04:23 04:23 04:53 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:34 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 12:38 12:48 14:48 14:58 15:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 20:08 20:20 20:40 20:59 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:53
West Didsbury, nr Circular Road 00:24 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:35 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 12:39 12:49 14:49 14:59 15:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 20:09 20:21 20:41 21:00 22:30 22:59 23:27 23:54
West Didsbury Central Road (Stop C) 00:25 04:25 04:25 04:55 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:36 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 12:40 12:50 14:50 15:00 15:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 20:10 20:22 20:42 21:01 22:31 23:00 23:28 23:55
West Didsbury, nr Parkfield Road South 00:25 04:25 04:25 04:55 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 12:41 12:51 14:51 15:01 15:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 20:11 20:23 20:43 21:02 22:32 23:01 23:29 23:56
Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop B) 00:26 04:26 04:26 04:56 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:38 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 12:42 12:52 14:52 15:02 15:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 20:12 20:24 20:44 21:03 22:33 23:01 23:29 23:56
Didsbury, nr Marie Louise Gardens 00:27 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:38 06:56 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 12:43 12:53 14:53 15:03 15:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 20:12 20:24 20:44 21:03 22:33 23:02 23:30 23:57
Didsbury, opp Friday's 00:27 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:39 06:57 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 12:44 12:54 14:54 15:04 15:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 20:13 20:25 20:45 21:04 22:34 23:03 23:30 23:57
Didsbury, o/s Withington Golf Club 00:27 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:40 06:58 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 12:45 12:55 14:55 15:05 15:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 20:14 20:26 20:46 21:05 22:35 23:03 23:31 23:58
Northenden, nr Riverside Park 00:28 04:28 04:28 04:58 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:41 06:59 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 12:47 12:57 14:57 15:07 15:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 20:15 20:27 20:47 21:06 22:36 23:04 23:32 23:59
Northenden Village (Stop D) 00:29 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:42 07:00 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 12:48 12:58 14:58 15:08 15:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 20:16 20:28 20:48 21:07 22:37 23:05 23:32 23:59
Northenden Church Inn (Stop F) 00:30 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:43 07:01 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 12:49 12:59 14:59 15:09 15:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 20:17 20:29 20:49 21:08 22:38 23:06 23:33 00:00
Northenden, nr Bucklow Drive 00:30 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:44 07:02 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 12:51 13:01 15:01 15:11 15:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:18 20:18 20:30 20:50 21:09 22:39 23:07 23:34 00:01
Sharston, nr Harper Road 00:31 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:45 07:03 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 12:52 13:02 15:02 15:12 15:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:19 20:19 20:31 20:51 21:10 22:40 23:08 23:35 00:02
Sharston, nr Leestone Road 00:32 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:46 07:04 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 12:54 13:04 15:04 15:14 15:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:20 20:20 20:32 20:52 21:11 22:41 23:09 23:36 00:03
Sharston Green (o/s) 00:33 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:47 07:05 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 12:55 13:05 15:05 15:15 15:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:21 20:21 20:33 20:53 21:12 22:42 23:10 23:37 00:04
Benchill, opp Woodhouse Lane 00:33 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:47 07:05 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 12:56 13:06 15:06 15:16 15:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:21 20:21 20:33 20:53 21:12 22:42 23:10 23:37 00:04
Benchill St Luke's (Stop E) 00:35 04:35 04:35 05:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:49 07:07 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 12:58 13:08 15:08 15:18 15:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:23 20:23 20:35 20:55 21:14 22:44 23:12 23:39 00:06
Benchill Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 00:35 04:35 04:35 05:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:49 07:07 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 12:59 13:09 15:09 15:19 15:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:24 20:24 20:36 20:56 21:15 22:45 23:13 23:40 00:07
Wythenshawe Woodend Road (Stop D) 00:36 04:36 04:36 05:06 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:50 07:08 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 13:00 13:10 15:10 15:20 15:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:25 20:25 20:37 20:57 21:16 22:46 23:14 23:41 00:08
Wythenshawe Fire Station (Stop C) 00:38 04:38 04:38 05:08 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:52 07:10 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:22 13:02 13:13 15:13 15:23 15:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:27 20:27 20:39 20:59 21:17 22:47 23:15 23:42 00:09
Wythenshawe, opp Broadoak Road 00:39 04:39 04:39 05:09 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:53 07:11 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:23 13:03 13:14 15:14 15:24 15:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:28 20:28 20:40 21:00 21:18 22:48 23:16 23:43 00:10
Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand F) 00:40 04:40 04:40 05:10 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:54 07:12 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:25 13:05 13:16 15:16 15:26 15:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:30 20:30 20:42 21:02 21:20 22:50 23:18 23:45 00:12
Wythenshawe, o/s ASDA 00:41 04:41 04:41 05:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:55 07:13 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:27 13:07 13:18 15:18 15:27 15:38 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:31 20:31 20:43 21:03 21:21 22:51 23:19 23:46 00:13
Woodhouse Park Prinknash Road (Stop C) 00:42 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:57 07:15 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:28 13:08 13:19 15:19 15:29 15:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:33 20:33 20:45 21:05 21:23 22:53 23:20 23:47 00:14
Woodhouse Park, opp Saltrush Road 00:43 04:43 04:43 05:13 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:57 07:15 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:29 13:09 13:20 15:20 15:29 15:40 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:33 20:33 20:45 21:05 21:23 22:53 23:21 23:48 00:15
Woodhouse Park, opp Tayfield Road 00:43 04:43 04:43 05:13 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:57 07:15 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:29 13:09 13:20 15:20 15:30 15:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:26 19:33 20:33 20:45 21:05 21:23 22:53 23:21 23:48 00:15
Woodhouse Park, opp Oatlands Road 00:44 04:44 04:44 05:14 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:58 07:16 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:30 13:10 13:21 15:21 15:31 15:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:34 20:34 20:46 21:06 21:24 22:54 23:22 23:49 00:16
Woodhouse Park, opp Portway 00:44 04:44 04:44 05:14 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:58 07:16 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:31 13:11 13:22 15:22 15:31 15:42 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:34 20:34 20:46 21:06 21:24 22:54 23:22 23:49 00:16
Woodhouse Park, nr Hilary Road 00:44 04:44 04:44 05:14 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:59 07:17 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:31 13:11 13:22 15:22 15:32 15:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:28 19:35 20:35 20:47 21:07 21:25 22:55 23:22 23:49 00:16
Manchester Airport The Station (Stand E) 00:48 04:48 04:48 05:18 05:18 05:48 06:18 07:03 07:21 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:36 13:16 13:27 15:27 15:36 15:47 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:32 19:39 20:39 20:51 21:11 21:29 22:59 23:26 23:53 00:20

Manchester Airport - Manchester

Manchester Airport The Station (Stand E) 00:00 00:25 then every 30 minutes until 04:25 04:57 05:23 05:45 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 then every 11 minutes until 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 then every 10 minutes until 13:44 13:56 14:07 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:35 then every 10 minutes until 16:05 then every 11 minutes until 16:49 then every 10 minutes until 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:06 18:20 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:24 19:41 then every 30 minutes until 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:06 23:31
Woodhouse Park, opp Hilary Road 00:03 00:28 04:28 05:00 05:26 05:48 06:04 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 13:48 14:00 14:11 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:39 16:09 16:53 17:33 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:52 19:10 19:27 19:44 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:09 23:34
Woodhouse Park, by Portway 00:04 00:29 04:29 05:01 05:27 05:49 06:06 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:40 16:10 16:54 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:53 19:11 19:28 19:45 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:10 23:35
Woodhouse Park, nr Oatlands Road 00:04 00:29 04:29 05:01 05:27 05:49 06:06 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:41 16:11 16:55 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:28 19:45 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:10 23:35
Woodhouse Park, nr Tayfield Road 00:05 00:30 04:30 05:02 05:28 05:50 06:07 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:42 16:12 16:56 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:02 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:29 19:46 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:11 23:36
Woodhouse Park, nr Saltrush Road 00:06 00:31 04:31 05:03 05:29 05:51 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:24 14:35 14:46 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:43 16:13 16:57 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:14 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:30 19:47 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:12 23:37
Woodhouse Park Robinswood Road Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 00:07 00:32 04:32 05:04 05:30 05:52 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:25 14:36 14:47 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:44 16:14 16:58 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:15 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:31 19:48 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:13 23:38
Wythenshawe, opp ASDA 00:08 00:33 04:33 05:05 05:31 05:53 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:46 16:16 17:00 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:15 19:32 19:49 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:14 23:39
Wythenshawe, opp Police Station 00:09 00:34 04:34 05:06 05:32 05:54 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 13:56 14:08 14:19 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:47 16:17 17:01 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:07 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:16 19:33 19:50 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:15 23:40
Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand B) 00:11 00:36 04:36 05:08 05:23 05:34 05:47 05:56 06:09 06:14 06:23 06:34 06:41 06:51 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:19 17:03 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:20 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:18 19:35 19:52 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:17 23:42
Wythenshawe Crossacres Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 00:13 00:38 04:38 05:11 05:26 05:37 05:50 05:59 06:11 06:17 06:26 06:37 06:44 06:54 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:23 17:07 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:24 18:38 18:49 19:03 19:21 19:38 19:55 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:20 23:45
Wythenshawe, nr Woodend Road 00:14 00:39 04:39 05:12 05:27 05:38 05:51 06:00 06:13 06:18 06:27 06:38 06:45 06:55 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:24 17:08 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:22 19:39 19:56 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:21 23:46
Benchill Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 00:15 00:40 04:40 05:12 05:28 05:38 05:52 06:00 06:13 06:19 06:28 06:39 06:46 06:56 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:25 17:09 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:26 18:40 18:51 19:05 19:23 19:40 19:57 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:22 23:46
Benchill St Luke's (Stop F) 00:15 00:40 04:40 05:13 05:29 05:39 05:53 06:01 06:14 06:20 06:29 06:40 06:47 06:57 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:26 17:10 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:06 19:24 19:41 19:58 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:23 23:47
Benchill, nr Woodhouse Lane 00:17 00:42 04:42 05:14 05:30 05:40 05:54 06:02 06:15 06:21 06:30 06:41 06:48 06:58 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:28 17:12 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:29 18:43 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:42 19:59 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:24 23:48
Sharston Green (opp) 00:18 00:43 04:43 05:16 05:31 05:42 05:55 06:04 06:17 06:22 06:31 06:42 06:49 06:59 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:29 17:13 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:30 18:44 18:55 19:08 19:26 19:43 20:00 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:25 23:50
Sharston, nr Altrincham Road 00:19 00:44 04:44 05:17 05:33 05:43 05:57 06:05 06:18 06:24 06:33 06:44 06:51 07:01 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:31 17:15 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:32 18:46 18:57 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:02 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:27 23:51
Sharston, nr Longley Lane 00:19 00:44 04:44 05:17 05:33 05:43 05:57 06:05 06:18 06:24 06:33 06:44 06:51 07:02 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:32 17:16 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:33 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:02 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:27 23:51
Northenden, opp Bucklow Drive 00:21 00:46 04:46 05:18 05:34 05:44 05:59 06:07 06:20 06:26 06:35 06:46 06:53 07:03 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:33 17:17 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:34 18:48 18:59 19:12 19:30 19:47 20:04 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:29 23:53
Northenden, o/s Church Inn 00:21 00:46 04:46 05:19 05:35 05:45 05:59 06:07 06:20 06:26 06:35 06:46 06:53 07:04 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:34 17:18 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:35 18:49 18:59 19:12 19:30 19:47 20:04 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:29 23:53
Northenden Palatine Road (Stop E) 00:22 00:47 04:47 05:19 05:35 05:45 06:00 06:08 06:21 06:27 06:36 06:47 06:54 07:04 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:34 17:18 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:35 18:49 19:00 19:13 19:31 19:48 20:05 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:30 23:54
Northenden Village (Stop C) 00:22 00:47 04:47 05:20 05:35 05:46 06:00 06:08 06:21 06:27 06:36 06:47 06:54 07:05 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:35 17:19 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:36 18:50 19:00 19:13 19:31 19:48 20:05 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:30 23:54
Northenden, opp Riverside Park 00:23 00:48 04:48 05:20 05:36 05:46 06:01 06:09 06:22 06:28 06:37 06:48 06:55 07:06 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:06 16:36 17:20 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:37 18:51 19:01 19:14 19:32 19:49 20:06 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:31 23:55
Didsbury, opp Withington Golf Club 00:24 00:49 04:49 05:21 05:37 05:47 06:02 06:10 06:23 06:29 06:38 06:49 06:56 07:07 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:37 17:21 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:38 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:33 19:50 20:07 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:32 23:56
Didsbury, o/s Friday's 00:24 00:49 04:49 05:22 05:37 05:48 06:02 06:10 06:23 06:29 06:38 06:49 06:56 07:08 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:38 17:22 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:39 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:33 19:50 20:07 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:32 23:56
Didsbury, opp Marie Louise Gardens 00:25 00:50 04:50 05:22 05:38 05:48 06:03 06:11 06:24 06:30 06:39 06:50 06:57 07:09 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:39 17:23 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:40 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:34 19:51 20:08 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:33 23:57
Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop A) 00:26 00:51 04:51 05:23 05:38 05:49 06:04 06:12 06:25 06:31 06:40 06:51 06:58 07:09 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:39 17:23 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:40 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:35 19:52 20:09 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:34 23:58
West Didsbury, nr Queenston Road 00:26 00:51 04:51 05:24 05:39 05:50 06:04 06:12 06:25 06:31 06:40 06:51 06:58 07:10 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:40 17:24 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:41 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:35 19:52 20:09 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:34 23:58
West Didsbury Central Road (Stop D) 00:28 00:53 04:53 05:25 05:40 05:51 06:06 06:14 06:27 06:33 06:42 06:53 07:00 07:12 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:42 17:26 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:37 19:54 20:11 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:36 00:00
The Christie (Stop G) 00:28 00:53 04:53 05:25 05:40 05:51 06:06 06:14 06:27 06:33 06:42 06:53 07:01 07:13 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:43 17:27 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:44 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:37 19:54 20:11 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:36 00:00
The Christie Palatine Road (Stop J) 00:29 00:54 04:54 05:26 05:41 05:52 06:07 06:15 06:28 06:34 06:43 06:54 07:01 07:13 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:43 17:27 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:44 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:38 19:55 20:12 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:37 00:01
Withington Wilmslow Road (Stop A) 00:30 00:55 04:55 05:27 05:42 05:53 06:08 06:16 06:29 06:35 06:44 06:55 07:03 07:14 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:45 17:29 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:46 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:39 19:56 20:13 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:38 00:02
Withington Library (Stop B) 00:31 00:56 04:56 05:28 05:43 05:54 06:09 06:17 06:30 06:36 06:45 06:56 07:04 07:16 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:46 17:30 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:47 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:40 19:57 20:14 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:39 00:03
Fallowfield, nr Victoria Road 00:31 00:56 04:56 05:29 05:43 05:55 06:09 06:18 06:31 06:37 06:46 06:57 07:05 07:17 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 14:26 14:38 14:49 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:47 17:31 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:48 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:41 19:58 20:15 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:40 00:03
Fallowfield, nr Granville Road 00:32 00:57 04:57 05:30 05:44 05:56 06:10 06:20 06:32 06:39 06:48 06:59 07:07 07:18 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:49 17:33 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:50 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:17 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:41 00:04
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop E) 00:33 00:58 04:58 05:30 05:45 05:56 06:11 06:20 06:32 06:39 06:48 06:59 07:07 07:19 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:49 17:33 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:50 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:17 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:41 00:05
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop E) 00:33 00:58 04:58 05:31 05:45 05:57 06:11 06:20 06:33 06:39 06:48 06:59 07:07 07:19 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:49 17:33 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:50 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:17 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:42 00:05
Owens Park, nr Cawdor Road 00:34s 00:59s 04:59s 05:32s 05:46s 05:58s 06:12s 06:22s 06:34s 06:41s 06:50s 07:01s 07:09s 07:20s 07:27s 07:39s 07:49s 07:59s 08:09s 08:20s 09:04s 09:16s 09:28s 09:40s 14:30s 14:42s 14:53s 15:02s 15:13s 15:24s 15:38s 15:48s 15:58s 16:10s 16:21s 16:51s 17:35s 18:15s 18:24s 18:33s 18:41s 18:52s 19:05s 19:15s 19:27s 19:45s 20:02s 20:19s 22:19s 22:48s 23:18s 23:43s 00:06s
Owens Park, nr Langley Road 00:34 00:59 04:59 05:32 05:46 05:58 06:12 06:22 06:34 06:41 06:50 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:22 16:52 17:36 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:45 20:02 20:19 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:43 00:06
Owens Park, nr Grangethorpe Road 00:36 01:01 05:01 05:33 05:48 05:59 06:14 06:23 06:35 06:42 06:51 07:02 07:11 07:22 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:53 17:37 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:46 20:03 20:20 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:44 00:08
Rusholme Platt Lane (Stop B) 00:37 01:02 05:02 05:35 05:49 06:01 06:15 06:25 06:37 06:44 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:24 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:55 17:39 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:48 20:05 20:22 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:46 00:09
Rusholme Centre (Stop G) 00:38 01:03 05:03 05:36 05:50 06:02 06:16 06:26 06:38 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:56 17:40 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:49 20:06 20:23 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:47 00:10
Rusholme Great Western Street (Stop K) 00:39 01:04 05:04 05:37 05:51 06:03 06:17 06:27 06:39 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:16 07:27 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:47 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:58 17:42 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:50 20:07 20:24 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:48 00:11
Manchester Royal Infirmary St Mary's (Stop C) 00:39 01:04 05:04 05:37 05:51 06:03 06:17 06:27 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:28 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:48 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:59 17:43 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:51 20:08 20:25 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:49 00:11
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop E) 00:41 01:06 05:06 05:39 05:53 06:05 06:19 06:29 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:30 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:50 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:31 17:01 17:45 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:53 20:10 20:27 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:51 00:13
Chorlton upon Medlock, at University 00:42 01:07 05:07 05:40 05:54 06:06 06:20 06:30 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:31 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:51 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:32 17:02 17:46 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:54 20:11 20:28 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:52 00:14
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop D) 00:43 01:08 05:08 05:41 05:55 06:07 06:21 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:22 07:33 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:53 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:34 17:04 17:48 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:56 20:13 20:30 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:54 00:15
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s All Saints 00:44 01:09 05:09 05:43 05:56 06:09 06:22 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:55 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:36 17:06 17:50 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:57 20:14 20:31 22:31 23:00 23:30 23:55 00:16
Manchester, nr Hulme Street 00:45 01:10 05:10 05:44 05:57 06:10 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:37 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:57 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:38 17:08 17:52 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:58 20:15 20:32 22:32 23:01 23:31 23:56 00:17
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 00:47 01:12 05:12 05:46 05:58 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:59 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:40 17:10 17:54 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:00 20:17 20:34 22:34 23:03 23:33 23:58 00:19
Manchester, nr Dickinson Street 00:47 01:12 05:12 05:46 05:59 06:12 06:25 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:59 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:40 17:10 17:54 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:32 19:43 20:01 20:18 20:35 22:35 23:04 23:34 23:59 00:19
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 00:48 01:13 05:13 05:47 05:59 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:01 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:31 16:42 17:12 17:56 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:44 20:02 20:19 20:36 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:00 00:20
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop H) 00:50 01:15 05:15 05:49 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:03 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:25 15:36 15:47 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:44 17:14 17:58 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:04 20:21 20:38 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:02 00:22

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 15 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Manchester