bustimes.org

472 - Liverpool, Cook Street - Heswall Bus Station

A service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Map

Liverpool Union Court (Stop CA) 09:00 10:00 10:35 11:00 11:35 12:00 12:35 13:00 13:35 14:00 14:35 15:00 15:35 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:00
Liverpool Whitechapel (Stop SD) 09:03 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:38 12:03 12:38 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:38 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:03
Birkenhead, opposite Hinson Street 09:12 10:12 10:47 11:12 11:47 12:12 12:47 13:12 13:47 14:12 14:47 15:12 15:47 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:13
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 10:50 11:15 11:50 12:15 12:50 13:15 13:50 14:15 14:50 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:16
Birkenhead Catherine Street (Stop C) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:17
Birkenhead Shaw Street (Adjacent) 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 10:53 11:18 11:53 12:18 12:53 13:18 13:53 14:18 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:19
Oxton, adj Victoria Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:55 12:20 12:55 13:20 13:55 14:20 14:55 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:21
Oxton Victoria Fields (Adjacent) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:55 12:20 12:55 13:20 13:55 14:20 14:55 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:21
Prenton, opposite Highgreen Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 10:57 11:22 11:57 12:22 12:57 13:22 13:57 14:22 14:57 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:23
Prenton, adj Highpark Road 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 10:58 11:23 11:58 12:23 12:58 13:23 13:58 14:23 14:58 15:23 15:58 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:24
Prenton Elm Road North (Adjacent) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:26
Prenton, adj Cambridge Road 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:26
Prenton, adj Osmaston Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:01 11:26 12:01 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:01 14:26 15:01 15:26 16:01 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:27
Prenton, opp Dovedale Close 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:01 11:26 12:01 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:01 14:26 15:01 15:26 16:01 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:27
Prenton Grainger Avenue (Adjacent) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:02 11:27 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:27 14:02 14:27 15:02 15:27 16:02 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:28
Prenton, adj Ennerdale Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:29
Prenton, adj Palmwood Close 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:29
Landican, opp Ackers Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:06 11:31 12:06 12:31 13:06 13:31 14:06 14:31 15:06 15:31 16:06 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:32
Landican Arrowe Park Road (Adjacent) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:07 14:32 15:07 15:32 16:07 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:33
Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds (Stop C) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:09 12:34 13:09 13:34 14:09 14:34 15:09 15:34 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:35
Landican Cemetery (Outside) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:11 14:36 15:11 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36
Thingwall Barnston Road (Adjacent) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:13 11:38 12:13 12:38 13:13 13:38 14:13 14:38 15:13 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:39
Thingwall, adj Mill Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:39 16:14 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39
Thingwall Sparks Lane (Adjacent) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:15 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40
Thingwall Wimbourne Avenue (Adjacent) 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:16 11:41 12:16 12:41 13:16 13:41 14:16 14:41 15:16 15:41 16:16 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41
Pensby, adj Gills Lane 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:18 12:43 13:18 13:43 14:18 14:43 15:18 15:43 16:18 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43
Pensby Fender Way (Adjacent) 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:19 11:44 12:19 12:44 13:19 13:44 14:19 14:44 15:19 15:44 16:19 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44
Pensby Belmont Drive (Adjacent) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:20 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45
Heswall, adj Downham Road North 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:21 11:46 12:21 12:46 13:21 13:46 14:21 14:46 15:21 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46
Heswall Whitfield Lane (Adjacent) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:22 11:47 12:22 12:47 13:22 13:47 14:22 14:47 15:22 15:47 16:22 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47
Heswall, adj Daryl Road 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:24 11:49 12:24 12:49 13:24 13:49 14:24 14:49 15:24 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49
Heswall Bus Station (Stop B) 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:26 11:51 12:26 12:51 13:26 13:51 14:26 14:51 15:26 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 20 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire